12:50 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Saint Arvans silk
    5
    Saint Arvans ht J: Dale Irving 3 16/1
  2. Trooper Turnbull silk
    7
    Trooper Turnbull J: Conor O'Farrell 11/2
  3. The Silver Prince silk
    6
    The Silver Prince t J: William Shanahan 7 250/1
    1. Bollingerandkrug silk
      1
      Bollingerandkrug J: Derek Fox 20/1
    2. Chuvelo silk
      2
      Chuvelo J: Brian Hughes 4/9F
    3. Wheelbahri silk
      8
      Wheelbahri J: Sam Coltherd 3 250/1
    4. Rocheston silk
      4
      Rocheston J: Lorcan Williams 3 100/30
    5. Tortuga Bay silk
      10
      Tortuga Bay t J: Nathan Moscrop 3 40/1
    6. Snowy Burrows silk
      9
      Snowy Burrows J: Henry Brooke 80/1
    7. Fernhill Lad silk
      3
      Fernhill Lad h J: Lucy Alexander 250/1
Winning Trainer: Maurice Barnes
Distances: shd, 12, 5 1/2
Runners: 10

13:25 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Hart Of Steel silk
    3
    Hart Of Steel J: Brian Hughes 2/1
  2. Universal Folly silk
    9
    Universal Folly J: Ryan Day 6/4F
  3. Dubai Days silk
    2
    Dubai Days J: Lucy Alexander 11/4
    1. Style Nelson silk
      7
      Style Nelson J: Conor O'Farrell 33/1
    2. Spark Of Madness silk
      6
      Spark Of Madness J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 20/1
    3. Diamond Road silk
      1
      Diamond Road J: Grant Cockburn 3 300/1
    4. Paddy The Panda silk
      5
      Paddy The Panda J: Jamie Bargary 40/1
    5. Fair Lady silk
      10
      Fair Lady t J: Dale Irving 3 125/1
    6. Thomas Labeille silk
      8
      Thomas Labeille J: Henry Brooke 66/1
    7. Muhtamar silk
      4
      Muhtamar h J: Theo Gillard 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 3 3/4, 35, 10
Runners: 10

13:59 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Chanting Hill silk
    4
    Chanting Hill J: Lucy Alexander 20/1
  2. Don't Need To Know silk
    5
    Don't Need To Know t J: Ryan Mania 11/1
  3. Illuminated Beauty silk
    1
    Illuminated Beauty J: David Bass 8/1
    1. Road Warrior silk
      6
      Road Warrior tp J: Kane Yeoman 7 11/2
    2. Darius Des Sources silk
      2
      Darius Des Sources p J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
    3. Vintage Glen silk
      12
      Vintage Glen t J: Blair Campbell 3 11/1
    4. Definite Wisdom silk
      3
      Definite Wisdom J: Conor O'Farrell 10/1
    5. Flaming Glory silk
      11
      Flaming Glory J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    6. Begoodtoyourself silk
      7
      Begoodtoyourself p J: Henry Brooke 20/1
    7. Tekiblue De L'Orme silk
      9
      Tekiblue De L'Orme J: Thomas Dowson 3/1F
    8. Stormy Reception silk
      13
      Stormy Reception J: Ross Chapman 100/1
    9. Burlington Bert silk
      8
      Burlington Bert t J: Grant Cockburn 3 80/1
    10. Grumpy Boots silk
      10
      Grumpy Boots J: Callum Bewley 18/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 3/4, 17
Runners: 13

14:33 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Some Chaos silk
    6
    Some Chaos p J: Ben Poste 11/4F
  2. Claud And Goldie silk
    9
    Claud And Goldie J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 14/1
  3. Chidswell silk
    8
    Chidswell J: Brian Hughes 15/2
    1. Le Breuil silk
      4
      Le Breuil J: Kielan Woods 15/2
    2. Truckers Lodge silk
      1
      Truckers Lodge p J: Lorcan Williams 3 9/2
    3. Amalfi Doug silk
      7
      Amalfi Doug J: Danny McMenamin 3 13/2
    4. Rocky's Treasure silk
      5
      Rocky's Treasure p J: David Bass 11/2
    5. The Hollow Ginge silk
      3
      The Hollow Ginge J: Jamie Bargary 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 3, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:08 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Rob Royal silk
    5
    Rob Royal J: Fergus Gregory 3 15/2
  2. Enlighten silk
    4
    Enlighten J: Jamie Hamilton 14/1
  3. Grey Girly silk
    15
    Grey Girly ht J: James Bowen 9/1
    1. Shaws Bridge silk
      8
      Shaws Bridge J: Danny McMenamin 3 3/1F
    2. Balranald silk
      11
      Balranald t J: Callum Bewley 10/1
    3. Xpo Universel silk
      2
      Xpo Universel tv J: Tom Midgley 10 11/1
    4. Karamoko silk
      13
      Karamoko J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    5. Benny In Milan silk
      6
      Benny In Milan J: Henry Brooke 50/1
    6. Imperial Focus silk
      12
      Imperial Focus h J: William Shanahan 7 28/1
    7. Set In Stone silk
      10
      Set In Stone J: Nathan Moscrop 3 17/2
    8. Strong Team silk
      14
      Strong Team J: Sean Quinlan 40/1
    9. Geyser silk
      9
      Geyser J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 80/1
    10. Getaway Gerry silk
      16
      Getaway Gerry J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 28/1
    11. For Three silk
      1
      For Three J: Theo Gillard 7 17/2
    12. Prince Khurram silk
      3
      Prince Khurram tp J: Abbie McCain 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jake Thomas Coulson
Distances: 8, 5, 5
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:43 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Monsieur Co silk
    7
    Monsieur Co tp J: Brian Hughes 4/1
  2. Mint Gold silk
    6
    Mint Gold t J: Derek Fox 2/1F
  3. Dolly Dancer silk
    2
    Dolly Dancer t J: Dale Irving 3 9/1
    1. Oak Vintage silk
      10
      Oak Vintage p J: Ross Chapman 100/30
    2. Beautiful Ben silk
      9
      Beautiful Ben v J: Kielan Woods 11/2
    3. Treshnish silk
      3
      Treshnish J: Ryan Mania 16/1
    4. Signifiant silk
      5
      Signifiant t J: Blair Campbell 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 3 1/4, 15
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 4

16:18 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Cedar Hill silk
    4
    Cedar Hill J: Ryan Mania 9/4F
  2. Wise Coco silk
    11
    Wise Coco J: Callum Bewley 6/1
  3. Court Jurado silk
    7
    Court Jurado b J: Brian Hughes 16/5
    1. Touchedbyanangel silk
      6
      Touchedbyanangel t J: Derek Fox 28/1
    2. Motaraabet silk
      3
      Motaraabet tp J: Kielan Woods 11/1
    3. Southeast Rose silk
      8
      Southeast Rose t J: Sean Quinlan 11/1
    4. Get Help silk
      1
      Get Help J: Sam Coltherd 3 14/1
    5. The Road Home silk
      2
      The Road Home t J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 6/1
    6. War At Sea silk
      10
      War At Sea ht J: Jonathon Bewley 3 80/1
    7. Saltmarket silk
      9
      Saltmarket J: Dale Irving 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 8 1/2, 9 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:53 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Jessiemac silk
    3
    Jessiemac t J: Alexander Thorne 11/1
  2. Green Zone silk
    10
    Green Zone J: Grant Cockburn 16/1
  3. Handy Hollow silk
    2
    Handy Hollow J: Theo Gillard 6 5/1
    1. Final Fling silk
      9
      Final Fling p J: Lorcan Murtagh 10/1
    2. Always Tipsy silk
      4
      Always Tipsy J: Bruce Lynn 6 14/1
    3. Lawtop Legend silk
      13
      Lawtop Legend p J: Jonathon Bewley 14/1
    4. Petite Ganache silk
      1
      Petite Ganache p J: Danny McMenamin 3 5/1
    5. Emirat De Catana silk
      6
      Emirat De Catana J: Thomas Willmott 3 16/1
    6. Dubh Des Champs silk
      7
      Dubh Des Champs v J: William Shanahan 7 12/1
    7. Put The Law On You silk
      11
      Put The Law On You b J: Blair Campbell 50/1
    8. Elle Est Grande silk
      12
      Elle Est Grande J: Peter Coleman 10 9/4F
    9. Oscar Blue silk
      5
      Oscar Blue tp J: Dale Irving 200/1
    10. Classical Milano silk
      8
      Classical Milano J: Dillan Hurst 10 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Duncan
Distances: 5 1/2, nk, 7
Runners: 13

13:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Tulip Fields silk
    10 (3)
    Tulip Fields J: Franny Norton 9/1
  2. Dash Of Spice silk
    4 (9)
    Dash Of Spice t J: Tom Marquand 8/1
  3. Fishable silk
    8 (10)
    Fishable t J: Paul Hanagan 9/2
    1. Cepheus silk
      2 (1)
      Cepheus J: William Buick 9/2
    2. Laafy silk
      1 (2)
      Laafy v J: Ryan Moore 7/2F
    3. Johnny Drama silk
      3 (4)
      Johnny Drama J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    4. Eddystone Rock silk
      7 (8)
      Eddystone Rock t J: Jack Mitchell 22/1
    5. Iconic Choice silk
      6 (6)
      Iconic Choice p J: Ben Curtis 17/2
    6. Battle Of Marathon silk
      9 (7)
      Battle Of Marathon J: Darragh Keenan 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2, 4 1/2, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Lipizzaner silk
    4 (4)
    Lipizzaner J: Ryan Moore 100/30
  2. Just Frank silk
    3 (3)
    Just Frank J: Lewis Edmunds 3/1
  3. Zamaani silk
    6 (5)
    Zamaani J: William Buick 2/1F
    1. Shark Two One silk
      5 (2)
      Shark Two One J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    2. Helmont silk
      1 (6)
      Helmont J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
    3. Intrusive silk
      2 (1)
      Intrusive J: Ben Curtis 66/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

14:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Venturous silk
    9 (2)
    Venturous J: Ray Dawson 5 6/1
  2. Abel Handy silk
    6 (1)
    Abel Handy J: Shane Gray 14/1
  3. Mighty Spirit silk
    8 (11)
    Mighty Spirit J: Megan Nicholls 3 9/2
    1. Orvar silk
      5 (3)
      Orvar J: William Buick 5/1
    2. Rayong silk
      2 (8)
      Rayong J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    3. Victory Angel silk
      7 (10)
      Victory Angel J: Phil Dennis 28/1
    4. Came From The Dark silk
      1 (6)
      Came From The Dark J: Tom Marquand 4/1F
    5. Wrenthorpe silk
      4 (9)
      Wrenthorpe J: Graham Lee 15/2
    6. Tanasoq silk
      10 (5)
      Tanasoq J: Franny Norton 12/1
    7. Ishvara silk
      3 (4)
      Ishvara p J: Oisin Murphy 11/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 4 3/4, hd, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Mac Swiney silk
    5 (7)
    Mac Swiney J: Kevin Manning 12/1
  2. One Ruler silk
    7 (8)
    One Ruler J: William Buick 6/4F
  3. Baradar silk
    1 (1)
    Baradar J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    1. Cobh silk
      2 (3)
      Cobh J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    2. State Of Rest silk
      8 (2)
      State Of Rest J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    3. Emperor Supreme silk
      3 (4)
      Emperor Supreme J: Barry McHugh 150/1
    4. Megallan silk
      6 (5)
      Megallan J: Robert Havlin 11/2
    5. King Vega silk
      4 (9)
      King Vega J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1.  silk
    5 (7)
    Conservatoire Tom Marquand 15/8F
  2.  silk
    3 (6)
    Sir Maxi Rossa Ryan 9/4
  3.  silk
    4 (5)
    Sadiqaa L P Keniry 16/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Tomfre silk
    2 (4)
    Tomfre J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
  2. Grove Ferry silk
    5 (2)
    Grove Ferry J: Oisin Murphy 4/1F
  3. National League silk
    16 (1)
    National League v J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
    1. Get Knotted silk
      10 (3)
      Get Knotted p J: Callum Rodriguez 14/1
    2. Firmament silk
      3 (12)
      Firmament p J: Daniel Tudhope 25/1
    3. Bear Force One silk
      1 (9)
      Bear Force One p J: William Buick 12/1
    4. Breanski silk
      11 (10)
      Breanski J: Ray Dawson 5 13/2
    5. Musicality silk
      4 (5)
      Musicality J: Jack Mitchell 8/1
    6. Queen's Sargent silk
      6 (11)
      Queen's Sargent J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    7. Zap silk
      14 (16)
      Zap J: Tony Hamilton 28/1
    8. Presidential silk
      12 (6)
      Presidential J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    9. Alemaratalyoum silk
      13 (8)
      Alemaratalyoum tb J: Tom Marquand 22/1
    10. True Blue Moon silk
      15 (13)
      True Blue Moon t J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
    11. Fortamour silk
      7 (14)
      Fortamour p J: Graham Lee 16/1
    12. Arbalet silk
      8 (15)
      Arbalet tp J: Adam Kirby 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Flying Pursuit silk
    3 (3)
    Flying Pursuit t J: Ella McCain 7 12/1
  2. Soaring Star silk
    12 (2)
    Soaring Star J: Kevin Stott 4/1F
  3. Erich Bloch silk
    2 (5)
    Erich Bloch J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
    1. Glasvegas silk
      10 (10)
      Glasvegas v J: Franny Norton 9/1
    2. It Had To Be You silk
      11 (12)
      It Had To Be You J: Graham Lee 13/2
    3. Zip silk
      1 (7)
      Zip p J: Billy Garritty 5 9/2
    4. Crantock Bay silk
      8 (8)
      Crantock Bay p J: Ben Curtis 20/1
    5. Nearly A Gonna silk
      13 (4)
      Nearly A Gonna J: Rachel Richardson 50/1
    6. Right Action silk
      9 (11)
      Right Action J: Paul Hanagan 18/1
    7. Samphire Coast silk
      14 (6)
      Samphire Coast v J: Lewis Edmunds 66/1
    8. Lucky Louie silk
      7 (1)
      Lucky Louie p J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
    9. Ice Lord silk
      5 (14)
      Ice Lord J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1, 4 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

17:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Bobby Shaft silk
    4 (4)
    Bobby Shaft J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
  2. Ugo Gregory silk
    9 (2)
    Ugo Gregory tb J: Duran Fentiman 11/1
  3. Jump The Gun silk
    11 (14)
    Jump The Gun J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    1. Super Den silk
      5 (6)
      Super Den J: Ray Dawson 5 11/1
    2. Capla Berry silk
      12 (12)
      Capla Berry t J: William Buick 4/1
    3. Parallel World silk
      2 (3)
      Parallel World J: Ben Curtis 22/1
    4. Archaeology silk
      3 (5)
      Archaeology J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
    5. Dawn Breaking silk
      14 (13)
      Dawn Breaking J: Phil Dennis 8/1
    6. Corndavon Lad silk
      13 (1)
      Corndavon Lad v J: Tony Hamilton 100/1
    7. Eligible silk
      6 (7)
      Eligible J: Graham Lee 66/1
    8. The Great Heir silk
      1 (9)
      The Great Heir p J: Kevin Stott 7/2F
    9. Maysong silk
      7 (11)
      Maysong J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    10. Velma silk
      8 (8)
      Velma J: Paula Muir 3 14/1
    11. Magical Effect silk
      10 (10)
      Magical Effect p J: Jamie Gormley 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Wainwright
Distances: 3/4, shd, shd
Runners: 14

13:20 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Eylara silk
    3 (10)
    Eylara J: Oisin Orr 4/5F
  2. Let It Bea silk
    9 (4)
    Let It Bea J: Shane Foley 28/1
  3. French Fusion silk
    4 (2)
    French Fusion J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    1. Jo March silk
      8 (5)
      Jo March J: Shane Crosse 8/1
    2. Glinting silk
      5 (8)
      Glinting J: Seamie Heffernan 9/2
    3. Albedo silk
      1 (1)
      Albedo J: Declan McDonogh 100/30
    4. Positive Polly silk
      10 (9)
      Positive Polly ht J: Adam Farragher 7 66/1
    5. Inveterate silk
      7 (11)
      Inveterate J: Gary Halpin 66/1
    6. Grey Angel silk
      6 (12)
      Grey Angel J: Colin Keane 50/1
    7. She's Good Company silk
      11 (7)
      She's Good Company h J: Ronan Whelan 80/1
    8. Bandelia silk
      2 (3)
      Bandelia t J: Chris Hayes 40/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 2, 2 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Sword Zorro silk
    5 (6)
    Sword Zorro J: Shane Foley 13/8
  2. Horoscope silk
    3 (2)
    Horoscope J: Seamie Heffernan 8/13F
  3. Macadam's Rock silk
    4 (5)
    Macadam's Rock J: Sean Bird 10 80/1
    1. The Piano Player silk
      6 (3)
      The Piano Player J: Colin Keane 15/2
    2. Epaulawn silk
      1 (1)
      Epaulawn J: Gary Carroll 200/1
    3. Herecomesharry silk
      2 (4)
      Herecomesharry J: Conor Maxwell 125/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 4, 3, nse
Runners: 6

14:29 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Amber Kite silk
    4 (9)
    Amber Kite J: Colin Keane 11/4F
  2. Moonhall Girl silk
    5 (8)
    Moonhall Girl J: Tom Madden 10/1
  3. Sheer Chance silk
    6 (5)
    Sheer Chance J: Declan McDonogh 9/1
    1. Star Image silk
      2 (2)
      Star Image J: Gavin Ryan 3 9/2
    2. Tullypole Annie silk
      9 (3)
      Tullypole Annie J: Adam Farragher 7 5/1
    3. No Stopping Her silk
      3 (11)
      No Stopping Her J: Ronan Whelan 20/1
    4. Shambara silk
      11 (4)
      Shambara p J: Danny Sheehy 5 16/1
    5. Bondi Dreams silk
      7 (1)
      Bondi Dreams J: Shane Foley 100/30
    6. Dazzling Spirit silk
      8 (10)
      Dazzling Spirit J: Joe Doyle 40/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 3 1/4, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:04 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Silver Service silk
    3 (15)
    Silver Service t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 15/2
  2. Kodiac Prince silk
    5 (14)
    Kodiac Prince J: Adam Farragher 7 7/2F
  3. Mogwli silk
    8 (5)
    Mogwli b J: Nathan Crosse 5 28/1
    1. Reverberation silk
      9 (12)
      Reverberation p J: Sam Ewing 7 4/1
    2. The Mpex Kid silk
      6 (6)
      The Mpex Kid J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
    3. Bardo Contiguo silk
      1 (13)
      Bardo Contiguo t J: Mikey Sheehy 7 15/2
    4. Tresorier silk
      4 (1)
      Tresorier J: Gavin Ryan 3 9/1
    5. Welcoming silk
      7 (9)
      Welcoming J: Shane Crosse 80/1
    6. Strange Times silk
      14 (3)
      Strange Times J: Rory Cleary 28/1
    7. Mutiny silk
      10 (4)
      Mutiny J: Shane Foley 18/1
    8. Bringloid silk
      15 (2)
      Bringloid J: Leigh Roche 25/1
    9. Madaket Mystery silk
      12 (10)
      Madaket Mystery v J: Luke McAteer 5 11/1
    10. Day Dreamin' silk
      11 (11)
      Day Dreamin' tb J: Colin Keane 10/1
    11. Balmari silk
      2 (8)
      Balmari p J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Mulvany
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:39 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Flying Visit silk
    2 (8)
    Flying Visit J: Luke McAteer 100/30
  2. Wuqood silk
    8 (7)
    Wuqood J: Oisin Orr 7/1
  3. Carlisle Bay silk
    1 (2)
    Carlisle Bay J: Seamie Heffernan 6/4F
    1. Reve De Vol silk
      6 (4)
      Reve De Vol J: Colin Keane 13/2
    2. Dearg Jazz silk
      9 (5)
      Dearg Jazz J: Rory Cleary 100/1
    3. Laelaps silk
      3 (3)
      Laelaps J: Tom Madden 40/1
    4. San Martino silk
      7 (1)
      San Martino J: Wayne Lordan 6/1
    5. Rebel Step silk
      5 (6)
      Rebel Step J: Ben Coen 16/1
    6. Los Andes silk
      4 (9)
      Los Andes J: Shane Foley 20/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: hd, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 9