12:35 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Gaston Phebus silk
    3
    Gaston Phebus J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/1
  2. O'Hanrahan Bridge silk
    8
    O'Hanrahan Bridge J: Brian Hughes 11/4
  3. Franks Fancy silk
    1
    Franks Fancy J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
    1. Loughermore silk
      7
      Loughermore J: William Shanahan 7 250/1
    2. Grandads Cottage silk
      4
      Grandads Cottage J: Aidan Coleman EvensF
    3. The Gap silk
      9
      The Gap t J: Danny McMenamin 3 200/1
    4. Itsnotyouitsme silk
      6
      Itsnotyouitsme t J: Ross Chapman 7/2
    5. Storm Force One silk
      12
      Storm Force One J: Ryan Day 150/1
    6. Convivial silk
      11
      Convivial J: Miss Becky Smith 3 125/1
    7. Infinite Sun silk
      5
      Infinite Sun t J: Callum Bewley 150/1
    8. White Turf silk
      10
      White Turf J: Fergus Gregory 3 80/1
    9. Durlington silk
      2
      Durlington t J: Nathan Moscrop 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1 1/4, 7, 1/2
Runners: 12

13:08 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Castle Robin silk
    1
    Castle Robin t J: Sean Quinlan 11/4F
  2. Jetaway Joey silk
    6
    Jetaway Joey J: Aidan Coleman 4/1
  3. Quick Draw silk
    8
    Quick Draw J: Stan Sheppard 3/1
    1. File Illico silk
      3
      File Illico J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/2
    2. Eclair D'Ainay silk
      2
      Eclair D'Ainay J: Harry Skelton 4/1
    3. Robincollette silk
      11
      Robincollette J: Thomas Dowson 200/1
    4. Yorvik silk
      10
      Yorvik J: Brian Hughes 16/1
    5. Little Orange silk
      7
      Little Orange J: Callum Bewley 200/1
    6. Raise Your Hand silk
      9
      Raise Your Hand J: Jonathon Bewley 3 200/1
    7. Getaway Bay silk
      4
      Getaway Bay J: Alexander Fielding 7 300/1
    8. Go On Chez silk
      5
      Go On Chez J: David England 150/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 2 3/4, 10, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

13:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Protektorat silk
    6
    Protektorat h J: Harry Skelton 5/4F
  2. Malystic silk
    4
    Malystic J: Brian Hughes 5/1
  3. Elf De Re silk
    3
    Elf De Re J: Ryan Mania 9/2
    1. Snookered silk
      9
      Snookered J: Sean Quinlan 18/1
    2. Bean In Trouble silk
      1
      Bean In Trouble J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/2
    3. Notre Pari silk
      5
      Notre Pari J: Aidan Coleman 13/2
    4. Sayar silk
      8
      Sayar J: Charlie Todd 5 200/1
    5. Bon Calvados silk
      2
      Bon Calvados ht J: Fergus Gregory 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 7, 12, 13
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Ribble Valley silk
    1
    Ribble Valley t J: Brian Hughes 8/15F
  2. Nickolson silk
    2
    Nickolson J: Aidan Coleman 11/4
  3. Molly Ollys Wishes silk
    4
    Molly Ollys Wishes t J: Harry Skelton 7/1
    1. Dragonfruit silk
      3
      Dragonfruit J: David England 200/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 5 1/2, 2 3/4, 11
Runners: 4

14:50 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Kaizer silk
    12
    Kaizer J: Billy Garritty 5 4/1
  2. No Regrets silk
    10
    No Regrets J: Brian Hughes 2/1F
  3. Mick Maestro silk
    7
    Mick Maestro J: Charlie Todd 5 66/1
    1. Getaway Mag silk
      15
      Getaway Mag J: Harry Skelton 14/1
    2. Romeo Brown silk
      16
      Romeo Brown J: Ross Chapman 8/1
    3. Aristo Du Plessis silk
      4
      Aristo Du Plessis J: Danny McMenamin 3 14/1
    4. Flamboyant Joyaux silk
      17
      Flamboyant Joyaux J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
    5. Your Band silk
      11
      Your Band J: Fergus Gregory 3 18/1
    6. Valentino Dancer silk
      5
      Valentino Dancer J: David England 14/1
    7. Mon Port silk
      3
      Mon Port J: Aidan Coleman 33/1
    8. Half Bolly silk
      13
      Half Bolly J: Sam Coltherd 3 100/1
    9. Nautical Star silk
      6
      Nautical Star J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 16/1
    10. Red Reminder silk
      14
      Red Reminder J: Callum Bewley 40/1
    11. Off The Beat silk
      9
      Off The Beat J: Ryan Mania 28/1
Winning Trainer: Alistair Whillans
Distances: 2, 4 3/4, 12
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

15:25 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Federici silk
    1
    Federici p J: Brian Hughes 13/2
  2. Boric silk
    5
    Boric p J: Callum Bewley 7/1
  3. Lough Derg Farmer silk
    2
    Lough Derg Farmer J: Ryan Mania 5/2
    1. Station Master silk
      3
      Station Master tp J: Ciaran Gethings 9/4F
    2. Damiens Dilemma silk
      4
      Damiens Dilemma p J: Sam Coltherd 3 100/30
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 99
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Tanarpino silk
    1
    Tanarpino p J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
  2. King's Wharf silk
    6
    King's Wharf J: Ryan Mania 6/1
  3. Trongate silk
    9
    Trongate J: Dale Irving 3 7/1
    1. Bandsman silk
      2
      Bandsman tp J: Harry Skelton 13/2
    2. Tokaramore silk
      11
      Tokaramore h J: Conor O'Farrell 11/1
    3. Tonto's Spirit silk
      3
      Tonto's Spirit p J: Danny McMenamin 3 12/1
    4. Destin D'ajonc silk
      7
      Destin D'ajonc J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/1
    5. Ettila De Sivola silk
      4
      Ettila De Sivola p J: Brian Hughes 17/2
    6. Oscar Wilde silk
      5
      Oscar Wilde J: Derek Fox 10/1
    7. Victory Echo silk
      8
      Victory Echo t J: Ross Chapman 9/2F
    8. Whateva Next silk
      10
      Whateva Next J: Jonathon Bewley 3 14/1
    9. Charlie Snow Angel silk
      12
      Charlie Snow Angel t J: Jamie Hamilton 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 7 1/2, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 12

16:34 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Apple Rock silk
    9
    Apple Rock J: Luca Morgan 7 12/1
  2. Soyouthinksoagain silk
    17
    Soyouthinksoagain p J: Harry Skelton 9/2
  3. Echo Express silk
    14
    Echo Express J: Mr Lyall Hodgins 7 50/1
    1. Orkan silk
      4
      Orkan J: Jamie Hamilton 18/1
    2. Gray Day silk
      2
      Gray Day J: Miss Abbie McCain 5 11/1
    3. Folks Like Us silk
      15
      Folks Like Us J: Billy Garritty 5 7/2F
    4. Tomorrow's Angel silk
      16
      Tomorrow's Angel p J: Conor O'Farrell 14/1
    5. Burdigala silk
      19
      Burdigala J: Joe Colliver 66/1
    6. Gold Runner silk
      10
      Gold Runner J: Jonathan England 33/1
    7. Boreas Duke silk
      11
      Boreas Duke J: Brian Hughes 28/1
    8. Coeur Aimant silk
      12
      Coeur Aimant J: Colm McCormack 3 150/1
    9. Teme Spirit silk
      13
      Teme Spirit J: Danny McMenamin 3 40/1
    10. Follow Your Fire silk
      8
      Follow Your Fire J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
    11. My Strong Man silk
      20
      My Strong Man J: Thomas Dowson 28/1
    12. Capac silk
      7
      Capac J: Stan Sheppard 8/1
    13. Ferry All silk
      1
      Ferry All p J: Ryan Mania 16/1
    14. Local Affair silk
      6
      Local Affair p J: Tom Buckley 7 33/1
    15. Piggy Winkle silk
      3
      Piggy Winkle J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/1
    16. Arnica silk
      5
      Arnica J: Lucy Alexander 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 3/4, 17, 8 1/2
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Sapphire Lady silk
    5
    Sapphire Lady J: Paul Townend 5/2
  2. Gin On Lime silk
    8
    Gin On Lime t J: Rachael Blackmore 6/5F
  3. Howaya Aoife silk
    3
    Howaya Aoife t J: Ricky Doyle 33/1
    1. Surin silk
      6
      Surin tp J: L P Dempsey 100/30
    2. Trees Valley silk
      7
      Trees Valley J: Donagh Meyler 17/2
    3. Clancypantz silk
      1
      Clancypantz t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 50/1
    4. Gold Creek silk
      2
      Gold Creek J: Donal McInerney 100/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 9, 3 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Steer Clear silk
    11
    Steer Clear J: Aidan Kelly 7 12/1
  2. Whatsinthecorner silk
    3
    Whatsinthecorner t J: B J Cooper 9/2
  3. All The Chimneys silk
    8
    All The Chimneys p J: Trevor Ryan 5 17/2
    1. Ciankyle silk
      10
      Ciankyle J: Mark Bolger 3/1F
    2. Ar Eagla Na Heagla silk
      2
      Ar Eagla Na Heagla tb J: Denis O'Regan 9/1
    3. Western Sea silk
      5
      Western Sea J: Simon Torrens 5 7/1
    4. Fightfortheroses silk
      12
      Fightfortheroses J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    5. Vinnwarr silk
      13
      Vinnwarr t J: Sean Flanagan 25/1
    6. Misty Millie silk
      6
      Misty Millie t J: Keith Donoghue 16/1
    7. Sizing Solution silk
      7
      Sizing Solution t J: Mr R James 7 18/1
    8. Last Encounter silk
      1
      Last Encounter t J: Mr P A King 5 12/1
    9. Archer's Up silk
      9
      Archer's Up v J: G B Noonan 7 66/1
    10. Thegoaheadman silk
      4
      Thegoaheadman p J: Gavin Brouder 7 17/2
Winning Trainer: Padraig Roche
Distances: 2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

14:07 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Ava Rose silk
    7
    Ava Rose h J: Phillip Enright 14/1
  2. Botani silk
    2
    Botani J: Brian Hayes 17/2
  3. Lady Lingo silk
    12
    Lady Lingo J: Darragh O'Keeffe 100/1
    1. Bonarc silk
      8
      Bonarc J: Simon Torrens 5 11/1
    2. Conquering Tara silk
      10
      Conquering Tara J: Paddy Kennedy 20/1
    3. Howsthewoman silk
      11
      Howsthewoman t J: Ricky Doyle 66/1
    4. Lunar Display silk
      6
      Lunar Display J: Donagh Meyler 9/1
    5. Trevena silk
      4
      Trevena J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
    6. Paddy Wickla silk
      13
      Paddy Wickla t J: James O'Sullivan 7 150/1
    7. Beret Rouge silk
      1
      Beret Rouge J: Mr P W Mullins 4/6F
    8. Bright Sunbird silk
      9
      Bright Sunbird J: B J Cooper 66/1
    9. Hidden Spark silk
      5
      Hidden Spark J: Dillon Maxwell 7 150/1
    10. Suvretta silk
      3
      Suvretta J: Ian Power 80/1
Winning Trainer: Noel W O'Neill
Distances: nk, 3 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

14:42 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Molly Kaye silk
    4
    Molly Kaye J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
  2. Island Mahee silk
    9
    Island Mahee J: Patrick Corbett 66/1
  3. Fair Minded silk
    3
    Fair Minded J: Mark Walsh 11/4F
    1. Running Skeard silk
      10
      Running Skeard J: Daniel Holden 7 9/1
    2. Central Court silk
      8
      Central Court ht J: Donagh Meyler 28/1
    3. Ventnor silk
      5
      Ventnor t J: Liam McKenna 7 25/1
    4. The Diary Keeper silk
      7
      The Diary Keeper t J: Gavin Brouder 7 9/2
    5. Western Doyen silk
      11
      Western Doyen J: Phillip Enright 18/1
    6. Toms Courage silk
      2
      Toms Courage h J: Martin Burke 5 12/1
    7. Colonel Lesley silk
      1
      Colonel Lesley J: Conor McNamara 5 4/1
    8. Getaway Jack silk
      12
      Getaway Jack J: Ricky Doyle 100/1
    9. Shes Gold silk
      13
      Shes Gold p J: Trevor Ryan 5 25/1
    10. King Con silk
      6
      King Con t J: L P Dempsey 150/1
Winning Trainer: S M Duffy
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

15:17 Thurles

Full Result
  1. The Bosses Oscar silk
    3
    The Bosses Oscar J: Gavin Brouder 7 5/2
  2. Rightplacerightime silk
    2
    Rightplacerightime tb J: Liam Quinlan 5 66/1
  3. Go Another One silk
    1
    Go Another One t J: Mr B W Harvey 7 5/2
    1. Robin Des Foret silk
      7
      Robin Des Foret J: Paul Townend 13/8F
    2. Jaime Sommers silk
      9
      Jaime Sommers J: Brian Hayes 16/1
    3. Due Reward silk
      4
      Due Reward t J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    4. Elegant Dan silk
      5
      Elegant Dan J: Sean Flanagan 50/1
    5. Hurricane Darwin silk
      6
      Hurricane Darwin J: Kevin Sexton 150/1
    6. Twobeelucky silk
      8
      Twobeelucky J: Dylan Robinson 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/4, 7 1/2, hd
Runners: 9

15:52 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Trickey Trix silk
    3
    Trickey Trix t J: Danny Hand 7 9/2
  2. Quarry Lil silk
    13
    Quarry Lil J: G B Noonan 7 9/2
  3. Flamin Aimee silk
    1
    Flamin Aimee J: M P Fogarty 16/1
    1. Cailean's Angel silk
      2
      Cailean's Angel J: Simon Torrens 5 10/1
    2. Alice Johnston silk
      8
      Alice Johnston t J: Aidan Kelly 7 17/2
    3. Echoes Of Family silk
      10
      Echoes Of Family t J: Sean Flanagan 18/1
    4. Musical Ava silk
      9
      Musical Ava J: Martin Burke 5 12/1
    5. Rule Of June silk
      12
      Rule Of June J: Phillip Enright 7/2F
    6. Porterhorse silk
      11
      Porterhorse J: Gavin Brouder 7 13/2
    7. Barangarou silk
      5
      Barangarou ht J: Ryan Treacy 3 16/1
    8. Jubatus silk
      4
      Jubatus J: Tommy Brett 7 50/1
    9. Pat's Pearl silk
      6
      Pat's Pearl tp J: Brian Hayes 40/1
Winning Trainer: Dermot A McLoughlin
Distances: 4, 2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

16:27 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Indigo Breeze silk
    14
    Indigo Breeze h J: Mr J J Codd 4/7F
  2. Salt Wind silk
    5
    Salt Wind J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 16/1
  3. Whispering Gypsy silk
    12
    Whispering Gypsy J: Mr J P O'Rourke 7 10/1
    1. Ruleout silk
      8
      Ruleout J: Mr C M Quirke 7 25/1
    2. Ricky Bobby silk
      4
      Ricky Bobby J: Mr R James 7 11/2
    3. The Cathal Don silk
      9
      The Cathal Don J: Mr D Roche 5 28/1
    4. Millies Mite silk
      13
      Millies Mite t J: Mr G F Wallis 7 100/1
    5. Adele Co silk
      10
      Adele Co t J: Mr D Kiely 7 100/1
    6. Living's Boy An Co silk
      1
      Living's Boy An Co J: Mr Finian Maguire 6/1
    7. Pope Liam silk
      2
      Pope Liam J: Mr T Feeney 7 18/1
    8. Western Dreaming silk
      6
      Western Dreaming t J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 200/1
    9. Itsbeenawhile silk
      11
      Itsbeenawhile J: Miss N Fahey 7 100/1
    10. Popular Lane silk
      3
      Popular Lane J: Mr J M Burke 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 7 1/2, 1 1/4, 13
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

13:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hawa Bladi silk
    4
    Hawa Bladi J: Alan Johns 12/1
  2. Pasvolsky silk
    8
    Pasvolsky J: Richard Johnson 14/1
  3. Castledhem silk
    1
    Castledhem J: James Davies 13/2
    1. Dancing Doris silk
      12
      Dancing Doris J: Bryony Frost 17/2
    2. Duke Of Chalfont silk
      2
      Duke Of Chalfont J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    3. Brilliant Present silk
      11
      Brilliant Present J: Jeremiah McGrath 16/5
    4. Glenlivet silk
      3
      Glenlivet t J: Megan Nicholls 5/2F
    5. Sami Bear silk
      9
      Sami Bear J: Adam Wedge 33/1
    6. Tungsten Tom silk
      10
      Tungsten Tom J: Robert Dunne 11/1
    7. Mr Dougal silk
      7
      Mr Dougal h J: Kielan Woods 22/1
    8. Kingmon's Boy silk
      6
      Kingmon's Boy J: Mattie Batchelor 200/1
    9. Jeffreys Bay silk
      5
      Jeffreys Bay J: Brendan Powell 125/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: nk, nse, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

13:20 Navan

Full Result
  1. Colfer Kay silk
    8 (13)
    Colfer Kay J: N G McCullagh 6/4F
  2. Mickey The Steel silk
    5 (8)
    Mickey The Steel t J: Joe Doyle 5/2
  3. Hala Joud silk
    10 (5)
    Hala Joud J: Declan McDonogh 6/1
    1. Dinamine silk
      1 (12)
      Dinamine J: Gary Carroll 15/2
    2. Gordon Bennett silk
      2 (2)
      Gordon Bennett J: P B Beggy 7/1
    3. Shoot The Breeze silk
      7 (6)
      Shoot The Breeze J: Ronan Whelan 40/1
    4. Khorgos silk
      3 (4)
      Khorgos J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    5. Volkova silk
      13 (10)
      Volkova J: Shane Crosse 11/1
    6. No More Porter silk
      6 (7)
      No More Porter J: Gary Halpin 125/1
    7. Showcasing Sadie silk
      12 (11)
      Showcasing Sadie J: Seamie Heffernan 50/1
    8. Enya Va silk
      9 (1)
      Enya Va t J: Gavin Ryan 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: K J Condon
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 5
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

13:55 Navan

Full Result
  1. Sounds Of Spring silk
    7 (11)
    Sounds Of Spring v J: Shane Foley 16/5
  2. Linus Larrabee silk
    3 (12)
    Linus Larrabee p J: Declan McDonogh 11/2
  3. Terra Rossa silk
    8 (2)
    Terra Rossa J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    1. Hodd's Girl silk
      10 (14)
      Hodd's Girl J: Ronan Whelan 33/1
    2. Power Over Me silk
      5 (1)
      Power Over Me J: Ben Coen 3 8/1
    3. Hazard silk
      1 (10)
      Hazard J: Oisin Orr 13/8F
    4. Realtin Fantasy silk
      14 (6)
      Realtin Fantasy J: Andrew Slattery 3 16/1
    5. Kals Mogok silk
      11 (7)
      Kals Mogok J: Gary Carroll 66/1
    6. Hilltop's Dream silk
      2 (8)
      Hilltop's Dream J: Joe Doyle 150/1
    7. Lady Laidlaw silk
      12 (4)
      Lady Laidlaw J: Adam Farragher 7 125/1
    8. Clef De Voute silk
      9 (9)
      Clef De Voute p J: Colin Keane 5/1
    9. Linda's Grace silk
      13 (13)
      Linda's Grace b J: Gearoid Brouder 7 250/1
    10. Noor Asalam silk
      4 (5)
      Noor Asalam J: Emmet McNamara 250/1
Winning Trainer: K J Condon
Distances: 3 3/4, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Navan

Full Result
  1. Tide Of Time silk
    2 (3)
    Tide Of Time p J: Colin Keane 5/2F
  2. Arcanears silk
    4 (1)
    Arcanears J: Adam Farragher 7 9/2
  3. Half Nutz silk
    3 (6)
    Half Nutz J: Robbie Colgan 9/1
    1. Silver Service silk
      6 (5)
      Silver Service t J: Gary Carroll 11/4
    2. Inflection Point silk
      1 (2)
      Inflection Point J: Shane Foley 11/4
Winning Trainer: Edward Lynam
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Navan

Full Result
  1. Master Matt silk
    1 (8)
    Master Matt tp J: Colin Keane 100/30
  2. Truth Prevails silk
    8 (1)
    Truth Prevails J: Declan McDonogh 9/2
  3. That's Mad silk
    7 (6)
    That's Mad J: Gavin Ryan 3 3/1F
    1. Stanhope silk
      2 (2)
      Stanhope J: Rory Cleary 28/1
    2. Aloysius Lilius silk
      5 (7)
      Aloysius Lilius tp J: Shane Foley 7/1
    3. Miacomet silk
      4 (4)
      Miacomet v J: Luke McAteer 5 4/1
    4. Ballyquin silk
      3 (5)
      Ballyquin J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Matthew J Smith
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2