13:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Entwine silk
    3 (4)
    Entwine J: Pat Cosgrave 4/1
  2. Urban Violet silk
    10 (5)
    Urban Violet J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  3. Scoop silk
    9 (10)
    Scoop J: Rob Hornby 4/1
    1. Chloholteen silk
      1 (11)
      Chloholteen J: Nicola Currie 40/1
    2. Woo Woo silk
      11 (6)
      Woo Woo p J: Darragh Keenan 3 150/1
    3. Rattling Rosie silk
      8 (2)
      Rattling Rosie J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    4. Glyndebourne silk
      4 (8)
      Glyndebourne J: William Buick 11/4F
    5. Princess Elektra silk
      7 (7)
      Princess Elektra J: Stevie Donohoe 28/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Boyle
Distances: 4 1/4, 5, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

13:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Mutasaabeq silk
    6 (2)
    Mutasaabeq J: Dane O'Neill 17/2
  2. Sevenal silk
    7 (7)
    Sevenal J: Robert Havlin 7/2
  3. The Attorney silk
    8 (6)
    The Attorney J: William Buick 9/2
    1. Thunder Of Niagara silk
      1 (5)
      Thunder Of Niagara J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2F
    2. Aramaic silk
      2 (4)
      Aramaic J: Tom Marquand 11/4
    3. Love Of Zoffany silk
      5 (3)
      Love Of Zoffany J: Richard Kingscote 18/1
    4. Bedford Blaze silk
      3 (8)
      Bedford Blaze J: Rob Hornby 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 13
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Pied Piper silk
    4 (5)
    Pied Piper J: Robert Havlin 7/2
  2. Arthur's Realm silk
    1 (7)
    Arthur's Realm J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  3. Symbolic Power silk
    6 (6)
    Symbolic Power p J: William Buick 5/2
    1. Harlem Soul silk
      3 (4)
      Harlem Soul J: Silvestre De Sousa 85/40F
    2. Beowulf silk
      2 (3)
      Beowulf J: Pat Cosgrave 18/1
    3. Fragrant Storm silk
      7 (2)
      Fragrant Storm J: Richard Kingscote 22/1
    4. Risky Business silk
      5 (1)
      Risky Business J: Jimmy Quinn 200/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 3/4, 7 1/2
Runners: 7

14:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Act Of Wisdom silk
    1 (5)
    Act Of Wisdom p J: William Buick 100/30
  2. Rewired silk
    9 (7)
    Rewired J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
  3. Oman silk
    2 (3)
    Oman J: Adam Kirby 5/2F
    1. Olympic Theatre silk
      7 (2)
      Olympic Theatre J: Andrea Atzeni 6/1
    2. Genuflex silk
      5 (1)
      Genuflex J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    3. Zakaria silk
      6 (9)
      Zakaria J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    4. Love Is Golden silk
      3 (6)
      Love Is Golden J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
    5. Impulsive One silk
      4 (4)
      Impulsive One J: Tom Marquand 10/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: nse, 3 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Freyja silk
    1 (3)
    Freyja J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/2
  2. Sun Bear silk
    8 (6)
    Sun Bear J: Kieran O'Neill 18/5F
  3. Zezenia silk
    4 (1)
    Zezenia J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
    1. Dancing Rave silk
      6 (9)
      Dancing Rave p J: Angus Villiers 5 7/1
    2. Manaabit silk
      2 (4)
      Manaabit J: Dane O'Neill 10/1
    3. Lorton silk
      5 (8)
      Lorton J: Nicola Currie 9/2
    4. Kalsara silk
      7 (5)
      Kalsara J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    5. Sunset Kiss silk
      9 (2)
      Sunset Kiss J: Ray Dawson 5 13/2
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1 3/4, 5, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Hurricane Lane silk
    4 (7)
    Hurricane Lane J: Adam Kirby 3/1
  2. Parachute silk
    7 (6)
    Parachute J: Tom Marquand 11/1
  3. Royal Touch silk
    8 (8)
    Royal Touch J: William Buick 8/15F
    1. Flight Alert silk
      3 (1)
      Flight Alert J: Robert Havlin 9/1
    2. Fen Tiger silk
      2 (2)
      Fen Tiger J: Dylan Hogan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2, 3/4, 12
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

16:30 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Numoor silk
    6 (3)
    Numoor J: Dane O'Neill 7/1
  2. Eloquent Arthur silk
    10 (9)
    Eloquent Arthur J: Mark Crehan 5 8/1
  3. Ma Cherie Amour silk
    9 (2)
    Ma Cherie Amour J: John Fahy 25/1
    1. Rogue Nation silk
      5 (7)
      Rogue Nation J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    2. Baby Sham silk
      12 (10)
      Baby Sham J: Silvestre De Sousa 66/1
    3. Sayifyouwill silk
      11 (6)
      Sayifyouwill b J: Ray Dawson 5 4/1J
    4. Capla Knight silk
      8 (1)
      Capla Knight J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    5. Temple Bruer silk
      7 (5)
      Temple Bruer J: Rob Hornby 5/1
    6. Twilight Song silk
      3 (11)
      Twilight Song J: William Buick 4/1J
    7. Elusive Artist silk
      4 (8)
      Elusive Artist J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
    8. Whiskey 'N' Chips silk
      2 (12)
      Whiskey 'N' Chips J: Adam Kirby 22/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Marada silk
    6
    Marada J: Harry Skelton 30/100F
  2. Mick Mona silk
    7
    Mick Mona ht J: Jonathan Burke 4/1
  3. Saturn 'n Silk silk
    9
    Saturn 'n Silk J: Richard Johnson 13/2
    1. Telekinetic silk
      10
      Telekinetic J: Harry Bannister 125/1
    2. World Trip silk
      13
      World Trip J: Callum McKinnes 7 150/1
    3. Persuer silk
      8
      Persuer J: Lee Edwards 200/1
    4. Lyrical Ballad silk
      5
      Lyrical Ballad J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    5. Follow That silk
      4
      Follow That J: Fergus Gregory 3 80/1
    6. The City Cobbler silk
      11
      The City Cobbler h J: Brian Hughes 100/1
    7. Final Sting silk
      3
      Final Sting J: Chris Ward 5 250/1
    8. West Coast Glory silk
      12
      West Coast Glory t J: Ciaran Gethings 28/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 9 1/2, 3 1/2, 21
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Hereford

Full Result
  1. El Presente silk
    1
    El Presente J: David Bass 6/5F
  2. Aye Aye Charlie silk
    3
    Aye Aye Charlie J: Paddy Brennan 6/4
  3. Manning Estate silk
    4
    Manning Estate b J: Jonathan Burke 6/1
    1. Ruthless Article silk
      2
      Ruthless Article t J: James Bowen 14/1
    2. Stay Out Of Court silk
      5
      Stay Out Of Court p J: Ciaran Gethings 50/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 2 1/2, 16, 6
Runners: 5

14:25 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Young Buck silk
    5
    Young Buck t J: Harry Cobden 5/4
  2. Ziggy Rose silk
    7
    Ziggy Rose h J: Paddy Brennan 10/11F
  3. Call Simon silk
    1
    Call Simon J: Matt Griffiths 8/1
    1. Ten Past Midnight silk
      6
      Ten Past Midnight J: Lilly Pinchin 7 100/1
    2. French De Guye silk
      2
      French De Guye p J: Ben Poste 200/1
    3. Sussex Road silk
      3
      Sussex Road p J: Joe Williamson 7 300/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/4, 88
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Atlantic Storm silk
    7
    Atlantic Storm t J: Charlie Hammond 3 13/2
  2. Carolines Charm silk
    4
    Carolines Charm J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
  3. Ballyvic Boru silk
    1
    Ballyvic Boru J: Brian Hughes 10/1
    1. Falcon Sun silk
      6
      Falcon Sun tb J: Harry Skelton 11/4F
    2. Tikkinthebox silk
      2
      Tikkinthebox t J: Bryan Carver 5 7/2
    3. Flying Tiger silk
      3
      Flying Tiger J: Richard Johnson 4/1
Winning Trainer: Rob Summers
Distances: 1 1/4, 6, 5 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Fugitives Drift silk
    1
    Fugitives Drift J: Nico de Boinville 13/8F
  2. Mustang Alpha silk
    4
    Mustang Alpha J: Max Kendrick 3 14/1
  3. Red Nika silk
    3
    Red Nika J: Jonathan Burke 100/30
    1. Motashakel silk
      7
      Motashakel J: Isabel Williams 5 20/1
    2. Anightinlambourn silk
      8
      Anightinlambourn J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    3. Unai silk
      6
      Unai J: James Bowen 14/1
    4. Lucky One silk
      2
      Lucky One J: Harry Cobden 100/30
    5. Winged Isle silk
      5
      Winged Isle J: Jack Tudor 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 8

16:15 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Still Believing silk
    3
    Still Believing J: Isabel Williams 5 5/1
  2. Prettylittlething silk
    2
    Prettylittlething p J: Miss Victoria Malzard 7 17/2
  3. Tb Broke Her silk
    5
    Tb Broke Her J: Lilly Pinchin 7 3/1
    1. Eastern Lady silk
      6
      Eastern Lady J: William Kennedy 15/2
    2. The Boola Bee silk
      1
      The Boola Bee h J: Tom Buckley 7 5/2F
    3. Miss Zip silk
      4
      Miss Zip J: Conor Ring 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 7 1/2, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 6

16:45 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Dobryn silk
    2
    Dobryn J: Sam Twiston-Davies 14/1
  2. Gerard Mentor silk
    4
    Gerard Mentor J: David Bass 9/2
  3. Miss Mahmite silk
    9
    Miss Mahmite J: Joe Williamson 7 100/1
    1. Walk In The Wild silk
      7
      Walk In The Wild J: Jonathan Burke 13/2
    2. Thomas Kershaw silk
      6
      Thomas Kershaw J: Conor O'Farrell 5/1
    3. Settle Down silk
      5
      Settle Down J: Harry Cobden 7/1
    4. Generous Leader silk
      3
      Generous Leader J: Richard Johnson 40/1
    5. Cup Of Coffee silk
      8
      Cup Of Coffee t J: Jack Tudor 5 50/1
    6. City Derby silk
      1
      City Derby J: Paddy Brennan 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Sam Thomas
Distances: 7 1/2, 7 1/2, 16
Runners: 9

17:20 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Translink silk
    7
    Translink t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4
  2. Montenay silk
    9
    Montenay J: Brian Hughes 14/1
  3. Buckskin silk
    1
    Buckskin J: Ben Poste 14/1
    1. Swedishhorsemafia silk
      6
      Swedishhorsemafia J: Jordan Nailor 5 7/2
    2. Immortal Fame silk
      4
      Immortal Fame J: Jonathan Burke 5/2F
    3. Fairlawn Flyer silk
      2
      Fairlawn Flyer ht J: James Bowen 12/1
    4. Filthy Lucca silk
      3
      Filthy Lucca J: Mr Michael Legg 5 66/1
    5. Annie Moore silk
      8
      Annie Moore J: Dave Crosse 50/1
    6. Rebel Rebello silk
      5
      Rebel Rebello t J: Paddy Brennan 13/2
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: shd, 3 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

13:25 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Lord Accord silk
    3
    Lord Accord t J: Brendan Powell 11/4J
  2. Took The Lot silk
    8
    Took The Lot J: Tom Bellamy 11/1
  3. Furkash silk
    2
    Furkash J: Robbie Power 8/1
    1. Mr Harp silk
      5
      Mr Harp J: Jack Quinlan 25/1
    2. Freddie Darling silk
      1
      Freddie Darling J: Sean Bowen 11/2
    3. Zhiguli silk
      9
      Zhiguli J: Joshua Moore 7/2
    4. Norley silk
      6
      Norley J: Aidan Coleman 11/4J
    5. Pride Of Pemberley silk
      7
      Pride Of Pemberley J: Robert Dunne 50/1
    6. Milnthorpe silk
      4
      Milnthorpe J: Tom Cannon 50/1
    7. Kayf Sera Sera silk
      11
      Kayf Sera Sera J: Rex Dingle 3 50/1
    8. Jo Mahler silk
      10
      Jo Mahler J: James Best 125/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 13, 3/4, 1
Runners: 11

14:00 Fontwell

Full Result
  1.  silk
    4
    Rookie Trainer R T Dunne 3/1
  2.  silk
    10
    Coquelicot Rex Dingle 1/1F
  3.  silk
    2
    Kala Noire Charlie Deutsch 10/1
Winning Trainer: Sam Thomas
Distances: 13, 3/4, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:35 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Bad Boy Du Pouldu silk
    7
    Bad Boy Du Pouldu t J: Joshua Moore 2/1F
  2. Cave Top silk
    4
    Cave Top v J: Robert Dunne 11/2
  3. Away For Slates silk
    5
    Away For Slates h J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 8/1
    1. Brother Bennett silk
      9
      Brother Bennett tp J: Page Fuller 16/1
    2. Darebin silk
      1
      Darebin v J: Tom Cheesman 5 6/1
    3. Robin Des Mana silk
      3
      Robin Des Mana J: Mr Phillip York 5 40/1
    4. Royal Plaza silk
      8
      Royal Plaza t J: Nick Scholfield 12/1
    5. Atomix silk
      2
      Atomix J: Tom O'Brien 4/1
    6. Red Devil Star silk
      6
      Red Devil Star t J: Richie McLernon 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 15, 16, 2 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Chirico Vallis silk
    2
    Chirico Vallis ht J: Richie McLernon 9/2J
  2. Mr Pumblechook silk
    5
    Mr Pumblechook J: Max Browne 10 13/2
  3. The Russian Doyen silk
    1
    The Russian Doyen J: Robbie Power 17/2
    1. Harefield silk
      7
      Harefield J: Tom Cannon 6/1
    2. Air Horse One silk
      3
      Air Horse One tb J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    3. Nordic Combined silk
      4
      Nordic Combined tb J: Tom Scudamore 18/1
    4. Hygrove Percy silk
      8
      Hygrove Percy p J: Harry Reed 3 13/2
    5. Presence Of Mind silk
      10
      Presence Of Mind J: Aidan Coleman 14/1
    6. Kissesforkatie silk
      6
      Kissesforkatie J: Nick Scholfield 9/2J
    7. Distingo silk
      9
      Distingo v J: Joshua Moore 18/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 6
Runners: 10

15:45 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Mine's A Pint silk
    3
    Mine's A Pint ht J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
  2. Eclair De Guye silk
    1
    Eclair De Guye p J: Bryony Frost 3/1F
  3. Hugo's Reflection silk
    8
    Hugo's Reflection tp J: Kielan Woods 9/1
    1. Waikiki Waves silk
      2
      Waikiki Waves J: Joshua Moore 4/1
    2. Jarlath silk
      6
      Jarlath J: Jeremiah McGrath 14/1
    3. Native Robin silk
      4
      Native Robin J: Nick Scholfield 8/1
    4. Cheque En Blanc silk
      10
      Cheque En Blanc J: David Noonan 33/1
    5. Tzar De L'Elfe silk
      11
      Tzar De L'Elfe J: James Davies 18/1
    6. Never Learn silk
      9
      Never Learn t J: Robbie Power 6/1
    7. Uallrightharry silk
      5
      Uallrightharry J: Brendan Powell 17/2
Winning Trainer: Keiran Burke
Distances: nk, 4, 9 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:23 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Good News silk
    1
    Good News p J: Rex Dingle 3 11/1
  2. Hier Encore silk
    3
    Hier Encore J: Luca Morgan 7 10/1
  3. Caviciana silk
    8
    Caviciana h J: Kielan Woods 100/30F
    1. Sixties Secret silk
      5
      Sixties Secret J: Cillin Leonard 7 7/1
    2. Hacksaw Ridge silk
      2
      Hacksaw Ridge J: Tom Cannon 8/1
    3. Honorable silk
      12
      Honorable J: Joshua Moore 14/1
    4. Bendy Bow silk
      7
      Bendy Bow J: Bryony Frost 9/1
    5. First Assembly silk
      10
      First Assembly p J: Jeremiah McGrath 16/1
    6. One For Dunstan silk
      6
      One For Dunstan J: Robbie Power 4/1
    7. Legende De Minuit silk
      4
      Legende De Minuit b J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    8. Lemon Shoulder silk
      11
      Lemon Shoulder J: James Best 33/1
    9. Maxi Jazz silk
      14
      Maxi Jazz J: Richie McLernon 50/1
Winning Trainer: Lydia Richards
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

16:55 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Danseur Du Large silk
    3
    Danseur Du Large t J: Nick Scholfield 16/1
  2. Follow The Paint silk
    6
    Follow The Paint J: Tabitha Worsley 5 80/1
  3. Overworkdunderpaid silk
    4
    Overworkdunderpaid p J: Kielan Woods 11/4F
    1. Furius De Ciergues silk
      5
      Furius De Ciergues t J: Robert Dunne 15/2
    2. Kalaskadesemilley silk
      9
      Kalaskadesemilley tp J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 7/2
    3. Seaside Girl silk
      1
      Seaside Girl tp J: Luca Morgan 7 100/30
    4. Nativegetaway silk
      2
      Nativegetaway p J: Robbie Power 66/1
    5. Burgess Dream silk
      10
      Burgess Dream J: David Noonan 66/1
    6. Mogestic silk
      7
      Mogestic p J: Jeremiah McGrath 13/2
    7. Inspireus silk
      8
      Inspireus p J: Page Fuller 10/1
Winning Trainer: Polly Gundry
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

17:30 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Ucanaver silk
    13
    Ucanaver t J: Aidan Coleman 11/8F
  2. Flying Nun silk
    5
    Flying Nun J: Nick Scholfield 13/2
  3. Brown Bullet silk
    2
    Brown Bullet h J: William Featherstone 80/1
    1. Princess Ruby silk
      10
      Princess Ruby J: Tom Queally 13/2
    2. Proposing silk
      11
      Proposing J: David England 20/1
    3. Hemera Du Berlais silk
      7
      Hemera Du Berlais J: James Nixon 5 20/1
    4. Storm Katie silk
      12
      Storm Katie J: Brendan Powell 8/1
    5. Dynamic Kate silk
      3
      Dynamic Kate J: James Best 100/30
    6. Mon Petit Cheri silk
      8
      Mon Petit Cheri J: Page Fuller 150/1
    7. New Clare silk
      9
      New Clare J: Tom O'Brien 125/1
    8. Hello Mr Bruno silk
      6
      Hello Mr Bruno J: Jack Quinlan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 20, 18, 8 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

13:45 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Pita Pinta silk
    8 (7)
    Pita Pinta J: Chris Hayes 40/1
  2. Let Me Pass silk
    4 (4)
    Let Me Pass J: Ronan Whelan 3/1F
  3. Shackleton Hero silk
    7 (6)
    Shackleton Hero t J: Declan McDonogh 100/30
    1. Oh Say silk
      6 (1)
      Oh Say J: Shane Foley 4/1
    2. Valour silk
      9 (9)
      Valour J: Colin Keane 11/2
    3. Lightning Boltz silk
      5 (8)
      Lightning Boltz J: Jack Cleary 10 100/30
    4. Al Rafiq silk
      1 (2)
      Al Rafiq J: Gavin Ryan 3 40/1
    5. Captain Rock silk
      3 (5)
      Captain Rock J: Luke McAteer 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: J A Stack
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Ones Are Wild silk
    5 (5)
    Ones Are Wild J: Gavin Ryan 3 100/30
  2. Stylistic Approach silk
    6 (4)
    Stylistic Approach J: Kevin Manning 33/1
  3. Champion Green silk
    2 (1)
    Champion Green J: Shane Crosse 8/1
    1. Black Cat Bobby silk
      1 (9)
      Black Cat Bobby J: Rory Cleary 16/1
    2. Royal Blend silk
      9 (3)
      Royal Blend J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 5/6F
    3. Riva silk
      8 (7)
      Riva J: Oisin Orr 10/1
    4. Mullacash Buzz silk
      4 (2)
      Mullacash Buzz J: Nathan Crosse 5 9/1
    5. Duke Otto silk
      3 (6)
      Duke Otto J: Mark Enright 125/1
Winning Trainer: Donnacha Aidan O'Brien
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Sandhurst silk
    5 (3)
    Sandhurst J: Seamie Heffernan 11/4
  2. Flying Visit silk
    2 (5)
    Flying Visit J: Kevin Manning 9/4F
  3. Metaphorical silk
    4 (2)
    Metaphorical J: Colin Keane 8/1
    1. Cosmic Vega silk
      1 (1)
      Cosmic Vega J: Shane Foley 5/2