12:25 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Random Harvest silk
    11 (14)
    Random Harvest J: William Buick 33/1
  2. Dancing To Win silk
    2 (6)
    Dancing To Win J: James Doyle 12/1
  3. Thunder Drum silk
    14 (7)
    Thunder Drum J: Kieran O'Neill 15/8F
    1. Skytree silk
      13 (10)
      Skytree J: Tom Marquand 18/1
    2. Shamardalah silk
      12 (5)
      Shamardalah J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
    3. Ms Gandhi silk
      7 (4)
      Ms Gandhi J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1
    4. Diamond And Gold silk
      3 (1)
      Diamond And Gold J: Ryan Moore 7/1
    5. Lower Street silk
      5 (13)
      Lower Street J: Harry Bentley 3/1
    6. Midfield silk
      6 (2)
      Midfield J: Ryan Tate 80/1
    7. Kingdom Found silk
      4 (8)
      Kingdom Found J: George Wood 50/1
    8. Potato Park silk
      10 (12)
      Potato Park J: Hayley Turner 80/1
    9. Political Approach silk
      9 (9)
      Political Approach J: Tom Queally 125/1
    10. Candace silk
      1 (11)
      Candace J: Jack Mitchell 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1 1/2, 4 3/4, 2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Kindred Spirit silk
    9 (13)
    Kindred Spirit J: Andrea Atzeni 11/1
  2. Glesga Gal silk
    6 (11)
    Glesga Gal J: James Doyle 11/10F
  3. Enchanted Night silk
    2 (12)
    Enchanted Night J: Harry Bentley 5/1
    1. Enoughisgoodenough silk
      3 (10)
      Enoughisgoodenough J: Ryan Moore 28/1
    2. Immaculate silk
      7 (7)
      Immaculate J: Franny Norton 22/1
    3. Shining Success silk
      13 (6)
      Shining Success J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    4. Flibbertigibbet silk
      4 (5)
      Flibbertigibbet J: Tom Queally 50/1
    5. Girl From Ipanema silk
      5 (2)
      Girl From Ipanema J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    6. Posh Girl silk
      11 (1)
      Posh Girl J: Jack Mitchell 40/1
    7. Billie's Girl silk
      1 (8)
      Billie's Girl J: Hayley Turner 66/1
    8. Puffin Island silk
      12 (3)
      Puffin Island J: Cieren Fallon 100/1
    9. Poet's Park silk
      10 (4)
      Poet's Park J: George Wood 80/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, nse
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Aspiration silk
    3 (1)
    Aspiration J: Tom Marquand 7/4F
  2. Fauvette silk
    4 (5)
    Fauvette J: Andrea Atzeni 9/4
  3. Wolflet silk
    6 (2)
    Wolflet J: Marco Ghiani 5 4/1
    1. Lipstick Dubai silk
      5 (3)
      Lipstick Dubai J: Dylan Hogan 3 125/1
    2. Born To Destroy silk
      1 (4)
      Born To Destroy J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    3. Abilene Paradox silk
      2 (6)
      Abilene Paradox J: Nicola Currie 25/1
Winning Trainer: Martyn Meade
Distances: 4 1/4, 2, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

14:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Tilaawah silk
    1 (2)
    Tilaawah J: Ryan Moore 9/2
  2. Bella Notte silk
    4 (5)
    Bella Notte J: Mark Crehan 5 17/2
  3. Prince Of Bel Lir silk
    3 (1)
    Prince Of Bel Lir J: James Doyle 3/1
    1. Inver Park silk
      2 (3)
      Inver Park J: Cieren Fallon 9/2
    2. Addosh silk
      6 (6)
      Addosh J: William Buick 2/1F
    3. Kornflake silk
      5 (4)
      Kornflake J: Tom Marquand 11/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, hd, shd
Runners: 6

14:35 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Whitehaven silk
    5 (14)
    Whitehaven J: Andrea Atzeni 15/8F
  2. Aria Rose silk
    11 (10)
    Aria Rose t J: Cieren Fallon 66/1
  3. Bollin Neil silk
    3 (5)
    Bollin Neil p J: Duran Fentiman 3/1
    1. Mistress Nellie silk
      2 (12)
      Mistress Nellie J: Hollie Doyle 17/2
    2. Chinese Alphabet silk
      6 (9)
      Chinese Alphabet v J: Theodore Ladd 3 50/1
    3. Dragon Glass silk
      10 (6)
      Dragon Glass J: Shane Gray 28/1
    4. Bolt N Brown silk
      8 (13)
      Bolt N Brown p J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    5. Yagood silk
      1 (3)
      Yagood J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
    6. Alramz silk
      12 (8)
      Alramz J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    7. Mobham silk
      4 (4)
      Mobham J: Marco Ghiani 5 18/1
    8. Theheartneverlies silk
      14 (11)
      Theheartneverlies J: Ryan Tate 18/1
    9. Enchantee silk
      7 (16)
      Enchantee t J: Dougie Costello 18/1
    10. Kerrera silk
      13 (15)
      Kerrera J: Sophie Ralston 5 80/1
    11. Windrush Song silk
      15 (1)
      Windrush Song J: Grace McEntee 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 7, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Borodin silk
    3 (12)
    Borodin tp J: Jack Garritty 4/1
  2. Keep It Brief silk
    2 (7)
    Keep It Brief J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
  3. Astroman silk
    8 (5)
    Astroman J: Dougie Costello 20/1
    1. Araka Li silk
      12 (10)
      Araka Li J: Duran Fentiman 18/1
    2. Glen Esk silk
      7 (8)
      Glen Esk J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
    3. Monash silk
      10 (9)
      Monash J: Tom Marquand 17/2
    4. Fox Shinji silk
      9 (11)
      Fox Shinji J: Ryan Moore 100/30F
    5. Gravity Wave silk
      6 (1)
      Gravity Wave p J: Imogen Mathias 7 28/1
    6. Allegiant silk
      1 (3)
      Allegiant p J: Charles Bishop 28/1
    7. Bruyere silk
      5 (4)
      Bruyere h J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: 3/4, nk, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Alborkan silk
    3 (6)
    Alborkan J: George Wood 16/1
  2. Casa Loupi silk
    6 (7)
    Casa Loupi p J: Ryan Moore 9/2
  3. Arthur's Court silk
    5 (10)
    Arthur's Court J: Darragh Keenan 3 40/1
    1. Francisco Bay silk
      1 (8)
      Francisco Bay J: Harry Bentley 7/1
    2. Temper Trap silk
      12 (11)
      Temper Trap J: Duran Fentiman 8/1
    3. Old Friend silk
      9 (12)
      Old Friend J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    4. Bristol Missile silk
      11 (5)
      Bristol Missile J: Cieren Fallon 20/1
    5. Hooroo silk
      7 (9)
      Hooroo p J: Jack Garritty 10/1
    6. Selecto silk
      8 (4)
      Selecto J: Thomas Greatrex 3 5/2F
    7. Cottonopolis silk
      10 (1)
      Cottonopolis J: Franny Norton 40/1
    8. Fast Dancer silk
      2 (2)
      Fast Dancer J: Charles Bishop 16/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: nse, shd, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Siberian Night silk
    14 (2)
    Siberian Night J: Tom Marquand 11/1
  2. True Belief silk
    1 (4)
    True Belief h J: William Carson 100/30F
  3. Stallone silk
    4 (9)
    Stallone b J: Hayley Turner 5/1
    1. Red Bravo silk
      7 (1)
      Red Bravo t J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    2. Smoke On The Water silk
      10 (10)
      Smoke On The Water tv J: Andrea Atzeni 9/1
    3. Obee Jo silk
      9 (8)
      Obee Jo p J: Duran Fentiman 16/1
    4. Napping silk
      6 (16)
      Napping J: George Wood 28/1
    5. Hooray Henry silk
      8 (7)
      Hooray Henry J: Nicola Currie 33/1
    6. Harbour Point silk
      16 (11)
      Harbour Point v J: Theodore Ladd 3 50/1
    7. Molly Shaw silk
      12 (12)
      Molly Shaw J: Jack Mitchell 5/1
    8. Eljaddaaf silk
      3 (3)
      Eljaddaaf h J: Sophie Ralston 5 14/1
    9. Divine Queen silk
      15 (13)
      Divine Queen J: Dylan Hogan 3 17/2
    10. Young John silk
      2 (15)
      Young John J: Ryan Tate 22/1
    11. Giovanni Tiepolo silk
      11 (14)
      Giovanni Tiepolo h J: Charles Bishop 125/1
    12. Hard Solution silk
      5 (6)
      Hard Solution v J: Angus Villiers 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: hd, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Jack Ryan silk
    10 (11)
    Jack Ryan b J: Darragh Keenan 3 16/1
  2. Salam Ya Faisal silk
    9 (1)
    Salam Ya Faisal t J: Jack Mitchell 18/1
  3. Leo Davinci silk
    5 (8)
    Leo Davinci J: Hollie Doyle 4/1J
    1. Run After Genesis silk
      2 (14)
      Run After Genesis J: William Carson 4/1J
    2. Champagne Bob silk
      16 (4)
      Champagne Bob p J: Cieren Fallon 11/1
    3. Rochford silk
      13 (2)
      Rochford p J: Hayley Turner 18/1
    4. Holy Tiber silk
      4 (15)
      Holy Tiber J: Joey Haynes 8/1
    5. Field Of Vision silk
      12 (10)
      Field Of Vision p J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    6. Socru silk
      11 (3)
      Socru p J: Thomas Greatrex 3 10/1
    7. Raha silk
      7 (6)
      Raha J: Dylan Hogan 3 8/1
    8. Lincoln Red silk
      14 (7)
      Lincoln Red J: Duran Fentiman 14/1
    9. Thoughtfully silk
      3 (16)
      Thoughtfully J: Dougie Costello 66/1
    10. Hi Ho Silver silk
      8 (13)
      Hi Ho Silver J: Pam Du Crocq 7 16/1
    11. Pedestal silk
      1 (9)
      Pedestal J: Jack Garritty 80/1
Winning Trainer: John Ryan
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

12:40 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Knight Commander silk
    3
    Knight Commander J: Miss Katie Powell 7 11/4
  2. Sweeping Rock silk
    8
    Sweeping Rock p J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 13/2
  3. Airton silk
    1
    Airton tv J: Mr Martin McIntyre 3 4/1
    1. Chance It silk
      10
      Chance It tp J: Mr Luke Scott 7 17/2
    2. Thomas Blossom silk
      11
      Thomas Blossom t J: Miss Alice Stevens 7 18/1
    3. Vexed silk
      5
      Vexed p J: Mr William Biddick 28/1
    4. Buonarotti Boy silk
      2
      Buonarotti Boy p J: Miss Roisin Leech 7 22/1
    5. Jetstream silk
      7
      Jetstream tp J: Mr James King 22/1
    6. Berboru silk
      4
      Berboru J: Mr Myles Osborne 7 100/1
    7. Espressino silk
      6
      Espressino ht J: Mr Michael Legg 5/2F
    8. Darsi Rose silk
      9
      Darsi Rose p J: Mr Peter Summers 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Sheila Lewis
Distances: 3 1/4, 7 1/2, 1
Runners: 11

13:10 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Caspers Court silk
    1
    Caspers Court J: Mr Joshua Newman 3 3/1
  2. Tango Du Roy silk
    7
    Tango Du Roy t J: Mr David Prichard 3 40/1
  3. To Fly Free silk
    6
    To Fly Free t J: Mr Martin McIntyre 3 9/4F
    1. Katies Escape silk
      3
      Katies Escape J: Mr Jack Martin 7 12/1
    2. Mi Laddo silk
      9
      Mi Laddo t J: Mr Toby Wynne 7 20/1
    3. Ali The Hunter silk
      8
      Ali The Hunter tp J: Mr Thomas Doggrell 7 7/2
    4. Queen's Soldier silk
      4
      Queen's Soldier tb J: Mr Dylan Kitts 7 14/1
    5. Ishyaboi silk
      5
      Ishyaboi p J: Mr Ellis Collier 7 8/1
    6. Windy Writer silk
      10
      Windy Writer p J: Mr Huw Edwards 7 66/1
    7. Kiruna Peak silk
      2
      Kiruna Peak J: Miss Katie Sinclair 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Kayley Woollacott
Distances: 1/2, 11, 4 1/4
Runners: 10

13:40 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Shantou Express silk
    5
    Shantou Express J: David Bass 1/5F
  2. Wargrave silk
    7
    Wargrave J: Richard Johnson 7/1
  3. Sovereign Duke silk
    6
    Sovereign Duke t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/2
    1. Dorking Rogue silk
      1
      Dorking Rogue J: Stan Sheppard 50/1
    2. Out By Six silk
      3
      Out By Six J: Jeremiah McGrath 100/1
    3. Barden Bella silk
      8
      Barden Bella J: Jack Tudor 5 150/1
    4. Sakhee's Conquest silk
      4
      Sakhee's Conquest J: Page Fuller 150/1
    5. Kanukankan silk
      2
      Kanukankan J: Tom O'Brien 18/1
    6. Simple Words silk
      9
      Simple Words J: Bryony Frost 80/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 23, 14, 7 1/2
Runners: 9

14:15 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Oscars Moonshine silk
    7
    Oscars Moonshine J: Harry Cobden 4/6F
  2. Umndeni silk
    1
    Umndeni p J: Richard Johnson 13/2
  3. Adimelo silk
    4
    Adimelo J: Isabel Williams 5 28/1
    1. Talktomenow silk
      2
      Talktomenow J: Jack Tudor 5 7/2
    2. Whatthebutlersaw silk
      3
      Whatthebutlersaw J: Mr Ben Ffrench Davis 7 12/1
    3. Max Forte silk
      5
      Max Forte p J: James Davies 20/1
    4. Escort'namix silk
      6
      Escort'namix t J: Tom Scudamore 40/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 2 3/4, 7 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 7

14:50 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Kitty's Light silk
    6
    Kitty's Light J: Jack Tudor 5 9/2
  2. Sizing At Midnight silk
    2
    Sizing At Midnight J: Robbie Power 2/1F
  3. Winter Getaway silk
    3
    Winter Getaway J: Richard Johnson 7/1
    1. Portway Flyer silk
      4
      Portway Flyer t J: Robert Dunne 7/1
    2. Flying Verse silk
      5
      Flying Verse tb J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    3. Commodore Barry silk
      1
      Commodore Barry tp J: David Bass 5/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 3 1/4, 19, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

15:25 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Zoffee silk
    3
    Zoffee J: Richard Johnson 8/13F
  2. Dorking Boy silk
    1
    Dorking Boy ht J: Stan Sheppard 11/4
  3. Seven De Baune silk
    2
    Seven De Baune J: Robert Dunne 9/2
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 1, 99
Runners: 3

16:00 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Troed Y Melin silk
    6
    Troed Y Melin J: Bryan Carver 5 9/2
  2. Rococo River silk
    3
    Rococo River J: Chester Williams 5 9/4
  3. Twasn't The Plan silk
    2
    Twasn't The Plan ht J: Richard Johnson 85/40F
    1. Fresh New Dawn silk
      4
      Fresh New Dawn t J: Mr James King 5 6/1
    2. Howaboutrightnow silk
      5
      Howaboutrightnow v J: David Noonan 33/1
    3. Who Shot Jr silk
      1
      Who Shot Jr tp J: Robbie Power 7/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Honour
Distances: 3 1/4, 4 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

16:30 Exeter

Full Result
  1. The Worthy Brat silk
    7
    The Worthy Brat J: Rex Dingle 3 11/2
  2. Peaked Too Soon silk
    5
    Peaked Too Soon J: Jamie Bargary 11/2
  3. Silent Partner silk
    6
    Silent Partner J: Nick Scholfield 15/2
    1. Sweet Nightingale silk
      12
      Sweet Nightingale h J: Harry Cobden 18/1
    2. Devongate silk
      2
      Devongate J: Tom Buckley 7 33/1
    3. Joey's Gift silk
      3
      Joey's Gift J: Tom Cannon 22/1
    4. Left Unattended silk
      4
      Left Unattended J: Joshua Moore 11/2
    5. Elusive Polly silk
      11
      Elusive Polly J: Tom Scudamore 7/2F
    6. Battle March silk
      1
      Battle March J: James Davies 12/1
    7. Call Me Sainte silk
      10
      Call Me Sainte J: David Noonan 4/1
    8. Zellerate silk
      9
      Zellerate J: Fergus Gillard 7 125/1
    9. Well In Command silk
      8
      Well In Command J: Mr Ben Ffrench Davis 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: shd, 5, 11
Runners: 12

13:20 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Cartouche silk
    1 (8)
    Cartouche J: Colin Keane 4/1
  2. Zumoradda silk
    11 (7)
    Zumoradda J: Oisin Orr 11/2
  3. New Hill silk
    6 (4)
    New Hill J: Robbie Colgan 40/1
    1. What Adaay silk
      9 (5)
      What Adaay p J: Danny Sheehy 5 150/1
    2. Friendly silk
      4 (9)
      Friendly J: Seamie Heffernan 15/8
    3. Vocal Gymnastics silk
      7 (1)
      Vocal Gymnastics J: Rory Cleary 25/1
    4. Dilseacht silk
      3 (3)
      Dilseacht J: Kevin Manning 22/1
    5. Voler Mon Coeur silk
      8 (6)
      Voler Mon Coeur J: Leigh Roche 40/1
    6. Windsor Pass silk
      10 (10)
      Windsor Pass J: Shane Foley 13/8F
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 14, 3/4, 7 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

13:55 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Marmolata silk
    13 (8)
    Marmolata ht J: Shane Foley 11/4F
  2. Dark Magic silk
    5 (1)
    Dark Magic p J: Donagh O'Connor 3 9/2
  3. Sweettasteoflove silk
    15 (12)
    Sweettasteoflove p J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    1. Tony The Gent silk
      2 (2)
      Tony The Gent b J: Colin Keane 4/1
    2. Lincoln silk
      10 (13)
      Lincoln J: Joe Doyle 3/1
    3. Double Coffee silk
      3 (6)
      Double Coffee J: Shane Crosse 22/1
    4. Alwisaam silk
      4 (5)
      Alwisaam t J: Conor McGovern 3 25/1
    5. Feather Step silk
      16 (15)
      Feather Step b J: Sam Ewing 7 66/1
    6. Unconscious Mind silk
      14 (10)
      Unconscious Mind J: Jamie Powell 10 16/1
    7. Stamp Of Authority silk
      12 (3)
      Stamp Of Authority tp J: Gearoid Brouder 7 16/1
    8. Melya Power silk
      11 (14)
      Melya Power J: Adam Farragher 7 80/1
    9. Lizbuncon silk
      6 (4)
      Lizbuncon b J: Leigh Roche 18/1
Winning Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 5

14:30 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Sagittarius Rising silk
    3 (4)
    Sagittarius Rising tp J: Colin Keane 15/8F
  2. Tai Sing Yeh silk
    6 (2)
    Tai Sing Yeh t J: Donagh O'Connor 3 10/1
  3. Born Invincible silk
    8 (6)
    Born Invincible t J: Shane Foley 100/30
    1. Speckled Meadow silk
      5 (7)
      Speckled Meadow b J: Robbie Colgan 66/1
    2. Count Of Carabass silk
      2 (1)
      Count Of Carabass p J: Chris Hayes 6/1
    3. Swiss Army Officer silk
      1 (8)
      Swiss Army Officer J: Ben Kennedy 10 11/4
    4. Golden Days silk
      7 (3)
      Golden Days J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
    5. Friday Fizz silk
      4 (5)
      Friday Fizz h J: Nathan Crosse 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 10
Runners: 8

15:05 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Earls silk
    3 (2)
    Earls b J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 15/8
  2. Glow Worm silk
    2 (6)
    Glow Worm v J: Luke McAteer 5 13/8F
  3. Seven Worlds silk
    6 (4)
    Seven Worlds tb J: Leigh Roche 9/1
    1. Is That Love silk
      5 (5)
      Is That Love tv J: Gavin Ryan 3 6/1
    2. Royal Hideaway silk
      4 (3)
      Royal Hideaway t J: Colin Keane 12/1
    3. Cool Vixen silk
      1 (1)
      Cool Vixen b J: Shane Foley 9/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Lynam
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

15:40 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Clear Quartz silk
    5 (7)
    Clear Quartz p J: Gavin Ryan 3 22/1
  2. Jensons Joy silk
    7 (2)
    Jensons Joy J: Shane Foley 5/1
  3. Countess Matilda silk
    14 (5)
    Countess Matilda b J: Leigh Roche 50/1
    1. Sunset Nova silk
      16 (10)
      Sunset Nova tv J: Andrew Slattery 3 11/2
    2. Pretty Smart silk
      8 (11)
      Pretty Smart J: Sam Ewing 7 100/30
    3. Offline silk
      2 (16)
      Offline J: Ben Coen 3 33/1
    4. Bellick silk
      4 (9)
      Bellick b J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 11/1
    5. Barend Boy silk
      13 (15)
      Barend Boy tb J: Danny Sheehy 5 50/1
    6. Enter The Red silk
      6 (6)
      Enter The Red b J: Chris Hayes 6/4F
    7. Via Veneto silk
      12 (8)
      Via Veneto t J: Oisin Orr 50/1
    8. Law Breaker silk
      10 (1)
      Law Breaker p J: Colin Keane 18/1