12:45 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Pivoting silk
    5 (5)
    Pivoting J: Jason Hart 13/2
  2. Forbidden Secret silk
    3 (6)
    Forbidden Secret J: Connor Beasley 3/1
  3. Out The Hat silk
    1 (7)
    Out The Hat J: Jack Garritty 8/13F
    1. Blazing Son silk
      2 (2)
      Blazing Son J: Paul Mulrennan 22/1
    2. Firestick silk
      6 (4)
      Firestick J: Graham Lee 16/1
    3. Capla Lass silk
      7 (3)
      Capla Lass J: James Sullivan 100/1
    4. Mountain Ash silk
      4 (1)
      Mountain Ash J: Kevin Stott 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 7

13:15 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Coul Kat silk
    6 (5)
    Coul Kat J: Ben Curtis EvensF
  2. The Bravest silk
    5 (1)
    The Bravest J: Callum Rodriguez 8/1
  3. Diamond Haze silk
    1 (7)
    Diamond Haze J: Paul Mulrennan 17/2
    1. Codebook silk
      4 (4)
      Codebook J: Joe Fanning 22/1
    2. Time For A Good Un silk
      7 (2)
      Time For A Good Un b J: Connor Beasley 13/2
    3. Andonno silk
      2 (3)
      Andonno J: Franny Norton 13/2
    4. In Paradise silk
      3 (6)
      In Paradise J: Paul Hanagan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: shd, 2 1/4, shd
Runners: 7

13:45 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Pythagoras silk
    2 (7)
    Pythagoras J: Paul Hanagan 5/1
  2. Mystery Angel silk
    5 (4)
    Mystery Angel J: Ben Curtis 4/1
  3. The Rosstafarian silk
    3 (2)
    The Rosstafarian J: James Doyle 6/4F
    1. Roseabad silk
      7 (1)
      Roseabad J: Franny Norton 10/1
    2. Percy's Pride silk
      6 (3)
      Percy's Pride J: Callum Shepherd 28/1
    3. Naamoos silk
      1 (6)
      Naamoos J: Joe Fanning 9/2
    4. Iconic Queen silk
      4 (5)
      Iconic Queen J: Harry Bentley 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, shd, 1
Runners: 7

14:20 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Stag Horn silk
    5 (3)
    Stag Horn p J: Hollie Doyle EvensF
  2. The Grand Visir silk
    2 (4)
    The Grand Visir tp J: Richard Kingscote 6/4
  3. Fun Mac silk
    1 (6)
    Fun Mac J: Graham Lee 16/1
    1. Happy Hollow silk
      3 (5)
      Happy Hollow J: Joe Fanning 28/1
    2. Lucky Deal silk
      4 (1)
      Lucky Deal J: Franny Norton 8/1
    3. Leannes Lady silk
      6 (2)
      Leannes Lady J: Faye McManoman 300/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 9, 32, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

14:50 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Cockalorum silk
    1 (1)
    Cockalorum J: Ben Curtis 2/1F
  2. Viceregent silk
    7 (7)
    Viceregent J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
  3. Benadalid silk
    2 (4)
    Benadalid J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
    1. Awake My Soul silk
      3 (6)
      Awake My Soul J: James Sullivan 11/2
    2. Gold Souk silk
      4 (3)
      Gold Souk J: Franny Norton 25/1
    3. Idilico silk
      6 (2)
      Idilico J: Stevie Donohoe 40/1
    4. Cruyff Turn silk
      5 (5)
      Cruyff Turn J: Daniel Tudhope 11/4
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: nse, 1, 4 3/4
Runners: 7

15:20 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Society Queen silk
    8 (4)
    Society Queen p J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
  2. Wots The Wifi Code silk
    9 (6)
    Wots The Wifi Code p J: Kevin Stott 2/1F
  3. Penny Pot Lane silk
    1 (3)
    Penny Pot Lane p J: Lewis Edmunds 7/2
    1. Wade's Magic silk
      5 (1)
      Wade's Magic p J: Rachel Richardson 16/1
    2. Where's Mick silk
      3 (9)
      Where's Mick J: Billy Garritty 5 18/1
    3. Inexes silk
      4 (11)
      Inexes p J: Jason Hart 12/1
    4. Starter For Ten silk
      6 (10)
      Starter For Ten J: Stevie Donohoe 9/2
    5. Trevie Fountain silk
      11 (8)
      Trevie Fountain J: James Sullivan 50/1
    6. Sir Roderic silk
      2 (5)
      Sir Roderic J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, shd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Round The Island silk
    8 (2)
    Round The Island p J: Lewis Edmunds 7/2
  2. What A Business silk
    2 (3)
    What A Business J: Ben Curtis 3/1F
  3. Sweet Pursuit silk
    3 (8)
    Sweet Pursuit J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
    1. Sin E Shekells silk
      5 (1)
      Sin E Shekells p J: Nick Barratt-Atkin 7 16/1
    2. Viva Voce silk
      6 (7)
      Viva Voce b J: Robbie Downey 13/2
    3. Coastal Mist silk
      7 (5)
      Coastal Mist J: Jason Hart 40/1
    4. Case Key silk
      1 (4)
      Case Key b J: Paul Mulrennan 5/1
    5. Ginger Max silk
      4 (6)
      Ginger Max J: Paul Hanagan 4/1
    6. Exchequer silk
      9 (9)
      Exchequer p J: Franny Norton 50/1
    7. Shortbackandsides silk
      10 (10)
      Shortbackandsides J: Faye McManoman 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Whitaker
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

16:20 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. John Kirkup silk
    9 (1)
    John Kirkup b J: Connor Beasley 11/4F
  2. Bossipop silk
    2 (5)
    Bossipop b J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
  3. Poyle Vinnie silk
    5 (2)
    Poyle Vinnie J: James Sullivan 33/1
    1. James Watt silk
      10 (3)
      James Watt J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    2. Our Little Pony silk
      4 (4)
      Our Little Pony J: Faye McManoman 5 7/2
    3. Wasntexpectingthat silk
      8 (8)
      Wasntexpectingthat J: Paul Hanagan 14/1
    4. The Bell Conductor silk
      1 (11)
      The Bell Conductor J: Rowan Scott 25/1
    5. Jill Rose silk
      11 (6)
      Jill Rose J: Hayley Turner 13/2
    6. Mid Winster silk
      3 (7)
      Mid Winster J: Graham Lee 8/1
    7. Quick Look silk
      7 (10)
      Quick Look J: William Pyle 7 22/1
    8. Abate silk
      6 (12)
      Abate J: Barry McHugh 16/1
    9. Van Gerwen silk
      12 (9)
      Van Gerwen J: Joe Fanning 25/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 4 1/4
Runners: 12

13:00 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Charles Le Brun silk
    7 (9)
    Charles Le Brun J: Rob Hornby 7/4F
  2. Tomahawk Ridge silk
    10 (8)
    Tomahawk Ridge b J: Tyler Heard 7 12/1
  3. Refuge silk
    3 (6)
    Refuge tp J: Harrison Shaw 3 5/2
    1. Starchant silk
      8 (7)
      Starchant J: George Rooke 5 33/1
    2. Hey Ho Let's Go silk
      5 (5)
      Hey Ho Let's Go J: David Probert 14/1
    3. Flip Mode silk
      1 (2)
      Flip Mode J: Ciaran Mckee 25/1
    4. Firenze Rosa silk
      4 (10)
      Firenze Rosa p J: Saffie Osborne 7 10/1
    5. Amberine silk
      6 (4)
      Amberine J: J F Egan 9/1
    6. Stopdworldnletmeof silk
      9 (11)
      Stopdworldnletmeof b J: Nicola Currie 50/1
    7. Wild Flower silk
      2 (3)
      Wild Flower tp J: Josephine Gordon 6/1
    8. Tilsworth Emerald silk
      11 (1)
      Tilsworth Emerald v J: Marco Ghiani 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Portman
Distances: 3/4, shd, 1 3/4
Runners: 11

13:30 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Good Listener silk
    3 (7)
    Good Listener J: Sean Levey 13/8F
  2. Faustus silk
    1 (6)
    Faustus J: Ray Dawson 5 100/30
  3. Pride Of UK silk
    4 (5)
    Pride Of UK J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    1. Equality silk
      2 (3)
      Equality J: Kieran Shoemark 11/4
    2. Plum Run silk
      6 (2)
      Plum Run J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
    3. Verre Dore silk
      8 (4)
      Verre Dore J: William Carson 250/1
    4. Priti Agrippa silk
      7 (8)
      Priti Agrippa J: Nicola Currie 33/1
    5. Pulsation silk
      5 (1)
      Pulsation J: J F Egan 80/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 2
Runners: 8

14:00 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Pettochside silk
    4 (7)
    Pettochside J: Saffie Osborne 7 5/1
  2. Rasheeq silk
    6 (3)
    Rasheeq tp J: Ray Dawson 5 4/1
  3. Bounty Pursuit silk
    7 (6)
    Bounty Pursuit J: Marco Ghiani 5 7/1
    1. Voltaic silk
      5 (8)
      Voltaic p J: Joshua Bryan 3 13/2
    2. Tagovailoa silk
      2 (5)
      Tagovailoa p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 14/1
    3. Kinglami silk
      9 (2)
      Kinglami b J: Gavin Ashton 7 40/1
    4. Atletico silk
      8 (1)
      Atletico t J: Gina Mangan 7 12/1
    5. Scale Force silk
      1 (4)
      Scale Force v J: George Rooke 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: John Bridger
Distances: nk, 2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Water's Edge silk
    2 (5)
    Water's Edge p J: Nicola Currie 4/1
  2. Sky Power silk
    8 (3)
    Sky Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
  3. Molinari silk
    6 (2)
    Molinari J: Martin Dwyer 12/1
    1. Taameen silk
      5 (7)
      Taameen J: Andrea Atzeni 10/1
    2. Twpsyn silk
      9 (9)
      Twpsyn tb J: Rossa Ryan 16/5F
    3. Coolongolook silk
      3 (4)
      Coolongolook t J: Rob Hornby 125/1
    4. Fannie By Gaslight silk
      7 (1)
      Fannie By Gaslight p J: David Probert 12/1
    5. Pledge Of Honour silk
      1 (8)
      Pledge Of Honour J: Liam Keniry 9/2
    6. Tenfold silk
      4 (6)
      Tenfold J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
Winning Trainer: George Baker
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

15:00 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Epic Endeavour silk
    5 (1)
    Epic Endeavour J: Martin Dwyer 7/2F
  2. Mostawaa silk
    4 (8)
    Mostawaa J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 4/1
  3. Sacre Bleu silk
    9 (3)
    Sacre Bleu b J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
    1. Blackcastle Storm silk
      10 (10)
      Blackcastle Storm J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    2. Gloweth silk
      11 (2)
      Gloweth J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    3. Barossa Red silk
      2 (4)
      Barossa Red J: Jason Watson 15/2
    4. Global Esteem silk
      7 (11)
      Global Esteem h J: George Rooke 5 14/1
    5. Ballard Down silk
      1 (6)
      Ballard Down tv J: Saffie Osborne 7 28/1
    6. Hot Summer silk
      6 (9)
      Hot Summer J: Sean Levey 12/1
    7. Viaduct silk
      3 (5)
      Viaduct J: Oisin Murphy 15/2
    8. George Of Hearts silk
      8 (7)
      George Of Hearts v J: David Probert 12/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

15:30 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Rains Of Castamere silk
    11 (5)
    Rains Of Castamere J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
  2. Global Style silk
    13 (2)
    Global Style J: David Probert 20/1
  3. Sir Plato silk
    2 (3)
    Sir Plato v J: Ray Dawson 5 16/1
    1. Itsallaboutluck silk
      9 (1)
      Itsallaboutluck p J: George Rooke 5 40/1
    2. Moxy Mares silk
      4 (9)
      Moxy Mares J: Philip Prince 9/2
    3. Grey Fox silk
      10 (11)
      Grey Fox J: Sean Levey 11/2
    4. Settle Petal silk
      7 (6)
      Settle Petal J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    5. Mr Top Hat silk
      1 (10)
      Mr Top Hat J: Rossa Ryan 7/2F
    6. Paradise On Earth silk
      3 (7)
      Paradise On Earth p J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    7. Maykir silk
      12 (12)
      Maykir J: Marco Ghiani 5 10/1
    8. Arctic Flower silk
      14 (14)
      Arctic Flower J: Nicola Currie 100/1
    9. Moosmee silk
      5 (8)
      Moosmee J: J F Egan 18/1
    10. Zeyzoun silk
      8 (4)
      Zeyzoun h J: Saffie Osborne 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Espresso Freddo silk
    1 (8)
    Espresso Freddo v J: Kieran Shoemark 100/30J
  2. Le Reveur silk
    2 (4)
    Le Reveur v J: Ryan Tate 14/1
  3. Party Island silk
    9 (9)
    Party Island J: Oisin Murphy 100/30J
    1. Atalanta Queen silk
      13 (5)
      Atalanta Queen v J: Kieran O'Neill 22/1
    2. Kodiellen silk
      5 (1)
      Kodiellen J: Edward Rees 7 25/1
    3. Stopnsearch silk
      3 (13)
      Stopnsearch J: William Carson 7/1
    4. Mabo silk
      10 (2)
      Mabo b J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
    5. Platinum Prince silk
      7 (10)
      Platinum Prince J: David Probert 10/1
    6. Dancing Jo silk
      12 (12)
      Dancing Jo J: Oliver Timms 7 16/1
    7. Globe Theatre silk
      8 (3)
      Globe Theatre t J: Gina Mangan 7 50/1
    8. Man Of The Sea silk
      4 (11)
      Man Of The Sea tp J: Ray Dawson 5 14/1
    9. The King's Steed silk
      11 (7)
      The King's Steed t J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    10. Kyllachys Tale silk
      6 (6)
      Kyllachys Tale p J: Rob Hornby 20/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Stephens
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 13

16:30 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Cheng Gong silk
    2 (16)
    Cheng Gong b J: Mr Alex Chadwick 5 17/2
  2. Azor Ahai silk
    6 (7)
    Azor Ahai t J: Mr Simon Walker 6/1
  3. Para Queen silk
    13 (3)
    Para Queen J: Mr Henry Main 7 15/2
    1. Lady Isabel silk
      3 (15)
      Lady Isabel p J: Mr Matthew Ennis 5 7/4F
    2. Ballydoyle silk
      7 (2)
      Ballydoyle J: Miss Ellie Vaughan 5 16/1
    3. Das Kapital silk
      11 (4)
      Das Kapital J: Mr Ross Birkett 11/2
    4. Tiar Na Nog silk
      8 (12)
      Tiar Na Nog J: Mr Patrick Millman 16/1
    5. Tapis Libre silk
      5 (10)
      Tapis Libre p J: Miss Joanna Mason 22/1
    6. Triple Nickle silk
      1 (1)
      Triple Nickle p J: Miss Jessica Llewellyn 5 7/1
    7. Good Impression silk
      10 (6)
      Good Impression p J: Miss Jodie Hughes 28/1
    8. Lovely Lou Lou silk
      4 (13)
      Lovely Lou Lou p J: Mr Matthew Johnson 5 14/1
    9. Rocket Ronnie silk
      15 (8)
      Rocket Ronnie p J: Miss Charlotte Tudor 7 80/1
    10. Blue Battalion silk
      16 (11)
      Blue Battalion J: Mr Philip Thomas 5 100/1
    11. Smiley Bagel silk
      9 (14)
      Smiley Bagel J: Miss Megan Wingrove 7 200/1
    12. Jumping Jack silk
      14 (5)
      Jumping Jack p J: Miss Michelle Bryant 5 125/1
    13. Zubaidah silk
      12 (9)
      Zubaidah tp J: Miss Megan Trainor 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Neil King
Distances: nk, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 16

14:05 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Hot Voice silk
    2 (3)
    Hot Voice J: Luke McAteer 5 11/2
  2. White Pepper silk
    9 (9)
    White Pepper p J: Gary Carroll 100/30
  3. Cisco Disco silk
    5 (8)
    Cisco Disco b J: Vanessa Maye 7 16/1
    1. Perilous silk
      13 (14)
      Perilous J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 20/1
    2. Valderrama silk
      6 (2)
      Valderrama t J: N G McCullagh 20/1
    3. Bohenie silk
      12 (16)
      Bohenie tp J: Tom Madden 33/1
    4. Brehon Star silk
      4 (11)
      Brehon Star J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    5. Chummie silk
      7 (6)
      Chummie J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    6. Lisabetta silk
      14 (12)
      Lisabetta J: Emma Doyle 10 40/1
    7. Tiger Mylk silk
      3 (17)
      Tiger Mylk b J: Mikey Sheehy 7 14/1
    8. Too Bright silk
      10 (5)
      Too Bright b J: Colin Keane 5/1
    9. Baron Wild silk
      1 (15)
      Baron Wild t J: Shane Foley 3/1F
    10. Flexible Approach silk
      8 (10)
      Flexible Approach J: Kevin Manning 16/1
    11. Creative Mojo silk
      11 (1)
      Creative Mojo p J: Ronan Whelan 9/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: nk, 10, 2 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:35 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Drombeg Duke silk
    10 (6)
    Drombeg Duke p J: Conor Hoban 9/1
  2. Kudbegood silk
    7 (4)
    Kudbegood tp J: Emmet McNamara 11/2
  3. Sir Dotti silk
    13 (1)
    Sir Dotti ht J: Tom Madden 18/1
    1. Breaking News silk
      3 (3)
      Breaking News p J: Willie Byrne 7 11/4F
    2. Indiana Grey silk
      6 (14)
      Indiana Grey tb J: Sam Ewing 7 3/1
    3. Praying Mantis silk
      5 (7)
      Praying Mantis J: Alan Persse 7 25/1
    4. Fair Game silk
      12 (13)
      Fair Game tp J: Adam Farragher 7 14/1
    5. Southwood silk
      14 (10)
      Southwood J: Conor Maxwell 50/1
    6. Talk Now silk
      4 (9)
      Talk Now J: Rory Cleary 16/1
    7. What A Feeling silk
      2 (5)
      What A Feeling tp J: Gary Halpin 10/1
    8. Pimstrel silk
      8 (12)
      Pimstrel p J: Ross Coakley 11/1
    9. Daliyah silk
      11 (8)
      Daliyah J: Paddy Harnett 7 18/1
    10. Stamp Of Authority silk
      9 (11)
      Stamp Of Authority t J: Mark Enright 40/1
Winning Trainer: Augustine Leahy
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Roman Empire silk
    8 (7)
    Roman Empire J: Seamie Heffernan 5/2
  2. Mcpherson silk
    6 (4)
    Mcpherson J: Shane Foley 6/4F
  3. Rave N Contagion silk
    7 (5)
    Rave N Contagion J: Gary Carroll 25/1
    1. King Of The Castle silk
      5 (10)
      King Of The Castle J: Colin Keane 4/1
    2. Artistic Work silk
      1 (3)
      Artistic Work p J: Kevin Manning 5/1
    3. Devious Dreamer silk
      4 (9)
      Devious Dreamer J: Luke McAteer 5 16/1
    4. Bullock Park silk
      2 (8)
      Bullock Park J: Adam Tracey 10 200/1
    5. New Appointment silk
      9 (6)
      New Appointment J: Rory Cleary 18/1
    6. Princess Mead silk
      10 (2)
      Princess Mead p J: Robbie Colgan 150/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 2, 3/4, shd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Port Sunlight silk
    5 (12)
    Port Sunlight J: Oisin Orr 9/4F
  2. Even Flow silk
    8 (7)
    Even Flow J: Nathan Crosse 5 3/1
  3. Create Belief silk
    3 (9)
    Create Belief J: Ben Coen 3 25/1
    1. Disco Boots silk
      7 (1)
      Disco Boots J: Declan McDonogh 50/1
    2. Omakase silk
      13 (10)
      Omakase J: Mikey Sheehy 7 10/1
    3. Halla Rince silk
      12 (14)
      Halla Rince J: Rory Cleary 25/1
    4. Dha Leath silk
      6 (6)
      Dha Leath J: Colin Keane 16/1
    5. Aurora Princess silk
      4 (16)
      Aurora Princess J: Shane Foley 11/2
    6. Hanbags N Gladrags silk
      9 (11)
      Hanbags N Gladrags J: Leigh Roche 13/2
    7. Battle Angel silk
      1 (13)
      Battle Angel J: Ronan Whelan 80/1
    8. Martinique silk
      2 (3)
      Martinique J: Seamie Heffernan 6/1
    9. Dazzling Spirit silk
      11 (15)
      Dazzling Spirit J: Joe Doyle 50/1
    10. Sioux Grit silk
      14 (5)
      Sioux Grit J: Chris Hayes 200/1
    11. Chilko Lake silk
      10 (8)
      Chilko Lake J: Andrew Slattery 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

16:05 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Flight Command silk
    11 (2)
    Flight Command J: Leigh Roche 17/2
  2. Slieve Bearnagh silk
    9 (11)
    Slieve Bearnagh p J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
  3. Plunkett silk
    5 (6)
    Plunkett t J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    1. Red Heel silk
      6 (9)
      Red Heel J: Gary Carroll 12/1
    2. Starting Monday silk
      10 (7)
      Starting Monday J: Mark Enright 4/1F
    3. Dancing Zebedee silk
      12 (8)
      Dancing Zebedee p J: Mikey Sheehy 7 9/1
    4. Chimeric silk
      1 (5)
      Chimeric J: Robbie Colgan 6/1
    5. Sasvana silk
      8 (4)
      Sasvana t J: Nikita Kane 7 66/1
    6. Pachmena silk
      2 (10)
      Pachmena J: Shane Foley 20/1