13:20 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Trueshan silk
    8 (11)
    Trueshan J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
  2. Search For A Song silk
    11 (6)
    Search For A Song h J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
  3. Fujaira Prince silk
    2 (13)
    Fujaira Prince J: Andrea Atzeni 10/1
    1. Morando silk
      4 (7)
      Morando J: Silvestre De Sousa 20/1
    2. Sovereign silk
      5 (4)
      Sovereign J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    3. Dawn Patrol silk
      12 (9)
      Dawn Patrol J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 10/1
    4. Spanish Mission silk
      6 (12)
      Spanish Mission J: William Buick 14/1
    5. Mildenberger silk
      3 (8)
      Mildenberger J: Franny Norton 125/1
    6. Monica Sheriff silk
      10 (2)
      Monica Sheriff p J: Tom Marquand 80/1
    7. Max Vega silk
      13 (5)
      Max Vega J: Harry Bentley 50/1
    8. Dubious Affair silk
      9 (3)
      Dubious Affair J: James Doyle 150/1
    9. Stradivarius silk
      7 (1)
      Stradivarius J: Frankie Dettori 11/10F
    10. Broome silk
      1 (10)
      Broome J: Colin Keane 12/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 7 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 13

13:55 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Glen Shiel silk
    5 (9)
    Glen Shiel J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
  2. Brando silk
    1 (7)
    Brando J: Tom Eaves 80/1
  3. One Master silk
    14 (11)
    One Master J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 11/2
    1. Art Power silk
      10 (10)
      Art Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
    2. Oxted silk
      7 (13)
      Oxted J: Cieren Fallon 9/1
    3. Onassis silk
      17 (5)
      Onassis J: Hayley Turner 33/1
    4. Lope Y Fernandez silk
      12 (4)
      Lope Y Fernandez J: Ryan Moore 16/1
    5. Dream Of Dreams silk
      4 (16)
      Dream Of Dreams J: Oisin Murphy 3/1F
    6. Happy Power silk
      6 (1)
      Happy Power J: James Doyle 17/2
    7. Sonaiyla silk
      15 (15)
      Sonaiyla tv J: W J Lee 12/1
    8. Speak In Colours silk
      8 (8)
      Speak In Colours t J: Jim Crowley 40/1
    9. The Tin Man silk
      9 (6)
      The Tin Man J: Adam Kirby 25/1
    10. Chiefofchiefs silk
      3 (3)
      Chiefofchiefs v J: William Buick 125/1
    11. Starman silk
      13 (17)
      Starman J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    12. Jouska silk
      16 (12)
      Jouska J: Rob Hornby 80/1
    13. Cape Byron silk
      2 (2)
      Cape Byron J: Andrea Atzeni 22/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: nse, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Wonderful Tonight silk
    12 (9)
    Wonderful Tonight J: William Buick 4/1F
  2. Dame Malliot silk
    2 (4)
    Dame Malliot J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
  3. Passion silk
    10 (6)
    Passion J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    1. Mehdaayih silk
      4 (8)
      Mehdaayih J: Frankie Dettori 8/1
    2. Even So silk
      6 (3)
      Even So J: Colin Keane 6/1
    3. Manuela De Vega silk
      3 (12)
      Manuela De Vega J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    4. Thundering Nights silk
      11 (1)
      Thundering Nights J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    5. Gold Wand silk
      8 (10)
      Gold Wand J: Andrea Atzeni 28/1
    6. Frankly Darling silk
      7 (2)
      Frankly Darling J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    7. Cabaletta silk
      5 (7)
      Cabaletta J: David Egan 66/1
    8. Laburnum silk
      9 (5)
      Laburnum J: James Doyle 14/1
    9. Antonia De Vega silk
      1 (11)
      Antonia De Vega J: Harry Bentley 5/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, 2
Runners: 12

15:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. The Revenant silk
    9 (6)
    The Revenant h J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 5/1
  2. Roseman silk
    7 (10)
    Roseman J: Andrea Atzeni 28/1
  3. Palace Pier silk
    12 (5)
    Palace Pier J: Frankie Dettori 8/11F
    1. Sir Busker silk
      8 (9)
      Sir Busker J: Oisin Murphy 66/1
    2. Veracious silk
      14 (3)
      Veracious t J: Tom Marquand 50/1
    3. Lord Glitters silk
      6 (13)
      Lord Glitters J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    4. Dark Vision silk
      3 (11)
      Dark Vision J: William Buick 80/1
    5. Nazeef silk
      11 (14)
      Nazeef J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    6. Century Dream silk
      1 (12)
      Century Dream t J: James Doyle 14/1
    7. Circus Maximus silk
      2 (2)
      Circus Maximus b J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    8. Royal Dornoch silk
      13 (7)
      Royal Dornoch t J: Colin Keane 80/1
    9. Molatham silk
      10 (4)
      Molatham J: Dane O'Neill 40/1
    10. Escobar silk
      4 (1)
      Escobar t J: Adam Kirby 100/1
    11. Lancaster House silk
      5 (8)
      Lancaster House J: Sean Levey 100/1
Winning Trainer: F-H Graffard
Distances: hd, 3 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 14

15:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Addeybb silk
    1 (11)
    Addeybb p J: Tom Marquand 9/1
  2. Skalleti silk
    7 (1)
    Skalleti J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 13/2
  3. Magical silk
    8 (6)
    Magical J: Ryan Moore 15/8F
    1. Serpentine silk
      11 (5)
      Serpentine p J: William Buick 18/1
    2. Desert Encounter silk
      2 (8)
      Desert Encounter h J: Jim Crowley 150/1
    3. Extra Elusive silk
      3 (3)
      Extra Elusive J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    4. Pyledriver silk
      10 (4)
      Pyledriver J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
    5. Mishriff silk
      9 (9)
      Mishriff J: Frankie Dettori 4/1
    6. Japan silk
      4 (2)
      Japan J: Colin Keane 22/1
    7. Lord North silk
      5 (7)
      Lord North J: James Doyle 11/2
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Njord silk
    9 (4)
    Njord t J: Tom Marquand 15/2
  2. Solid Stone silk
    8 (7)
    Solid Stone J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
  3. Greenside silk
    11 (2)
    Greenside J: Marco Ghiani 5 28/1
    1. Graignes silk
      4 (10)
      Graignes J: Nicola Currie 40/1
    2. Raaeq silk
      16 (5)
      Raaeq J: Jim Crowley 11/4F
    3. King Ottokar silk
      13 (22)
      King Ottokar v J: James Doyle 8/1
    4. Raakib Alhawa silk
      12 (12)
      Raakib Alhawa J: Stevie Donohoe 125/1
    5. Kynren silk
      3 (13)
      Kynren J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    6. Symbolize silk
      10 (1)
      Symbolize J: David Probert 33/1
    7. Prince Eiji silk
      2 (8)
      Prince Eiji J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    8. Ropey Guest silk
      14 (3)
      Ropey Guest J: Tom Queally 40/1
    9. Alternative Fact silk
      20 (16)
      Alternative Fact J: Frankie Dettori 10/1
    10. Bell Rock silk
      7 (9)
      Bell Rock p J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    11. Raising Sand silk
      1 (17)
      Raising Sand J: Saffie Osborne 7 16/1
    12. Hortzadar silk
      19 (11)
      Hortzadar J: Jamie Spencer 40/1
    13. Orbaan silk
      6 (20)
      Orbaan h J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
    14. River Nymph silk
      18 (14)
      River Nymph J: Adam Kirby 11/2
    15. Blue Mist silk
      15 (23)
      Blue Mist J: William Buick 18/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 2

12:43 Stratford

Full Result
  1. The Bull McCabe silk
    10
    The Bull McCabe J: David Bass 11/8F
  2. Barbados Buck's silk
    3
    Barbados Buck's p J: Bryony Frost 9/4
  3. Frankie Baby silk
    5
    Frankie Baby p J: Harry Bannister 40/1
    1. Numitor silk
      7
      Numitor J: Jeremiah McGrath 7/1
    2. Top Drawer silk
      11
      Top Drawer p J: Chris Ward 5 300/1
    3. On Call silk
      8
      On Call J: Shane Quinlan 5 8/1
    4. Cape Robin silk
      4
      Cape Robin t J: Alan Johns 33/1
    5. Alright Chief silk
      2
      Alright Chief J: Tom O'Brien 150/1
    6. Sa Alors silk
      12
      Sa Alors J: William Kennedy 50/1
    7. Stadmallen silk
      9
      Stadmallen J: Jordan Nailor 5 16/1
    8. Aim For Fame silk
      1
      Aim For Fame J: Richard Johnson 12/1
    9. Justgivemeareason silk
      6
      Justgivemeareason h J: Ben Poste 250/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 9, 1 1/2, 8
Runners: 12

13:13 Stratford

Full Result
  1. My Way silk
    6
    My Way t J: Bryony Frost 2/5F
  2. Filou Des Issards silk
    4
    Filou Des Issards b J: Tom O'Brien 33/1
  3. C'Est Le Bonheur silk
    1
    C'Est Le Bonheur h J: Lee Edwards 17/2
    1. Potters Vision silk
      12
      Potters Vision J: Richard Patrick 3 28/1
    2. The Quiet Don silk
      9
      The Quiet Don J: Maxime Tissier 5 14/1
    3. Le Tueur silk
      5
      Le Tueur J: James Bowen 40/1
    4. Felton Bellevue silk
      3
      Felton Bellevue J: Bryan Carver 5 20/1
    5. Peachey silk
      8
      Peachey t J: Richard Johnson 7/1
    6. Marie's Girl silk
      11
      Marie's Girl p J: Ben Poste 250/1
    7. Tikanite silk
      10
      Tikanite t J: Nick Scholfield 40/1
    8. Now Is The Winter silk
      7
      Now Is The Winter p J: David Bass 18/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 2, 2, 27
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:43 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Crocodile Dundee silk
    8
    Crocodile Dundee J: Mr James Jeavons 7 3/1
  2. Brave Jaq silk
    3
    Brave Jaq ht J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 11/1
  3. Project Mars silk
    1
    Project Mars p J: Liam Harrison 7 85/40F
    1. Mystic Court silk
      6
      Mystic Court h J: Paul O'Brien 3 5/1
    2. Passing Shadow silk
      5
      Passing Shadow J: Lilly Pinchin 7 13/2
    3. Clearly Capable silk
      11
      Clearly Capable J: Lee Edwards 18/1
    4. Linguine silk
      9
      Linguine J: Shane Quinlan 5 40/1
    5. Court Glory silk
      2
      Court Glory J: Jeremiah McGrath 16/1
    6. Golden Wolf silk
      7
      Golden Wolf J: Harry Bannister 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Weston
Distances: shd, 2 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:18 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Authorizo silk
    1
    Authorizo tp J: Ross Turner 5 11/4
  2. Homing Star silk
    8
    Homing Star p J: Lilly Pinchin 7 13/2
  3. Dariya silk
    6
    Dariya tp J: Tom Buckley 7 6/4F
    1. Ingenuity silk
      2
      Ingenuity J: Richard Johnson 9/2
    2. Test Ride silk
      4
      Test Ride J: Harry Reed 3 100/1
    3. Test Valley silk
      5
      Test Valley t J: Cillin Leonard 7 66/1
    4. Richie Valentine silk
      3
      Richie Valentine t J: Chris Ward 5 200/1
    5. Eva's Diva silk
      7
      Eva's Diva p J: Mr Sam Lee 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: 4, 5, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

14:53 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Templehills silk
    3
    Templehills h J: Mr Jack Savage 7 6/1
  2. Francky Du Berlais silk
    6
    Francky Du Berlais t J: James Bowen 7/4F
  3. Hey Bud silk
    5
    Hey Bud J: Nick Scholfield 17/2
    1. Mon Palois silk
      2
      Mon Palois p J: David Bass 17/2
    2. Smuggler's Blues silk
      9
      Smuggler's Blues J: Ciaran Gethings 18/1
    3. Dream Bolt silk
      10
      Dream Bolt t J: Richard Johnson 6/1
    4. Everlanes silk
      7
      Everlanes t J: William Kennedy 15/2
    5. Denmead silk
      1
      Denmead t J: Bridget Andrews 9/1
    6. Lickpenny Larry silk
      11
      Lickpenny Larry t J: David Noonan 50/1
    7. Fort Gabriel silk
      4
      Fort Gabriel J: Callum McKinnes 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 1 1/4, 13, 4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:28 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Diamond Gait silk
    2
    Diamond Gait tp J: David Bass 100/30
  2. Getariver silk
    1
    Getariver ht J: Bridget Andrews 13/2
  3. Green Or Black silk
    4
    Green Or Black tp J: Richard Johnson 7/1
    1. Pogo I Am silk
      5
      Pogo I Am J: Bryan Carver 5 15/8F
    2. Northern Princess silk
      6
      Northern Princess h J: Bryony Frost 5/1
    3. Tierra Verde silk
      7
      Tierra Verde J: James Bowen 33/1
    4. Fleursals silk
      8
      Fleursals J: Ben Poste 33/1
    5. Valse Au Taillons silk
      3
      Valse Au Taillons J: James Best 14/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 1, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

16:03 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Bogoss Du Perret silk
    12
    Bogoss Du Perret J: Bryony Frost 17/2
  2. Game Line silk
    10
    Game Line b J: James Bowen 4/1J
  3. Bobmahley silk
    3
    Bobmahley J: Alan Johns 15/2
    1. Sandford Castle silk
      15
      Sandford Castle J: James Best 20/1
    2. Hurricane Arcadio silk
      6
      Hurricane Arcadio J: Harry Reed 3 11/2
    3. Bolving silk
      4
      Bolving p J: Ciaran Gethings 11/1
    4. Opechee silk
      9
      Opechee J: Ryan Mania 80/1
    5. Rock On Aussie silk
      11
      Rock On Aussie tp J: Richard Patrick 3 66/1
    6. Running Wolf silk
      7
      Running Wolf tb J: Harry Bannister 20/1
    7. Global Anchor silk
      13
      Global Anchor J: Richie McLernon 8/1
    8. Blue N Yellow silk
      5
      Blue N Yellow J: Bryan Carver 5 4/1J
    9. Centreofexcellence silk
      14
      Centreofexcellence t J: Ben Poste 28/1
    10. Dylanseoghan silk
      2
      Dylanseoghan p J: Page Fuller 40/1
    11. Againn Dul Aghaidh silk
      8
      Againn Dul Aghaidh J: Lee Edwards 16/1
    12. Danseur Du Large silk
      1
      Danseur Du Large t J: Nick Scholfield 20/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Frost
Distances: nse, 10, 1
Runners: 15

16:40 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Scrutinise silk
    8
    Scrutinise p J: Page Fuller 11/1
  2. Lady Reset silk
    3
    Lady Reset t J: Isabel Williams 5 7/1
  3. Frankincense silk
    4
    Frankincense b J: Miss Natalie Parker 7 14/1
    1. Friary Land silk
      11
      Friary Land J: Miss Alice Stevens 7 11/2
    2. Say Nothing silk
      1
      Say Nothing t J: Miss Gina Andrews 3 9/2
    3. River Dart silk
      10
      River Dart J: Miss Sarah Bowen 7 25/1
    4. Hurricane Hero silk
      6
      Hurricane Hero J: Miss Ceris Biddle 7 18/1
    5. Baratineur silk
      2
      Baratineur J: Bryony Frost 7/2F
    6. Catlow silk
      9
      Catlow t J: Lilly Pinchin 7 4/1
    7. Flying Focus silk
      7
      Flying Focus p J: Miss Alexandra Bell 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Zoe Davison
Distances: nk, 3 3/4, 7
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:05 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Zanahiyr silk
    6
    Zanahiyr J: Keith Donoghue 7/4
  2. Dark Voyager silk
    3
    Dark Voyager J: Paul Townend EvensF
  3. Belgoprince silk
    1
    Belgoprince t J: Adam Short 40/1
    1. Flylikeaneagle silk
      4
      Flylikeaneagle J: E O'Connell 5 50/1
    2. Crassus silk
      2
      Crassus J: Sean Flanagan 4/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/2, 42, 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Darrens Hope silk
    1
    Darrens Hope J: Denis O'Regan 2/1J
  2. Champagne Diva silk
    4
    Champagne Diva b J: Sean Flanagan 6/1
  3. Sovereign Gold silk
    8
    Sovereign Gold J: Rachael Blackmore 2/1J
    1. Gold Creek silk
      6
      Gold Creek J: Donal McInerney 200/1
    2. Clancypantz silk
      5
      Clancypantz t J: Mark McDonagh 7 33/1
    3. Sheer Liss silk
      2
      Sheer Liss J: Keith Donoghue 7/2
    4. Rhyme'n Rhythm silk
      7
      Rhyme'n Rhythm J: Paul Townend 8/1
    5. Alma Mahler silk
      3
      Alma Mahler J: J J Slevin 100/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Murphy
Distances: 11, 3/4, 6
Runners: 8

14:05 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. King Alex silk
    4
    King Alex J: Sean Flanagan 11/4
  2. Zaccarela silk
    10
    Zaccarela J: J J Slevin 11/1
  3. Bloodstone silk
    1
    Bloodstone J: Rachael Blackmore 9/4F
    1. Minella Moment silk
      5
      Minella Moment J: Simon Torrens 5 12/1
    2. Stealthy Tom silk
      7
      Stealthy Tom J: Darragh O'Keeffe 22/1
    3. Fill The Tank silk
      3
      Fill The Tank J: Donal McInerney 15/2
    4. Grimm Star silk
      8
      Grimm Star h J: Phillip Enright 11/4
    5. Springcool Lady silk
      13
      Springcool Lady J: Gavin Brouder 7 50/1
    6. Kilashee silk
      11
      Kilashee J: David Hickey 7 33/1
    7. Tara Gael silk
      12
      Tara Gael J: B J Cooper 66/1
    8. Yermanmilan silk
      9
      Yermanmilan h J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
Winning Trainer: Barry Connell
Distances: 6 1/2, 4 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. The Sliding Rock silk
    2
    The Sliding Rock J: B J Cooper 5/1
  2. Dedanann silk
    7
    Dedanann J: Tommy Brett 7 11/1
  3. Presenting Meghan silk
    6
    Presenting Meghan J: Keith Donoghue 15/2
    1. Gallowglass silk
      5
      Gallowglass J: Adam Short 12/1
    2. Fairyhill Run silk
      3
      Fairyhill Run J: Donagh Meyler 7/4F
    3. My Uncas silk
      1
      My Uncas J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    4. It Takes Time silk
      8
      It Takes Time J: Simon Torrens 5 40/1
    5. Arthur's Baby silk
      4
      Arthur's Baby t J: Phillip Enright 7/2
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/2, 5, 3 1/2
Runners: 8

15:15 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Rueben James silk
    2
    Rueben James J: Ryan Treacy 3 9/2
  2. Lunch In Adare silk
    4
    Lunch In Adare J: Kevin Sexton 5/1
  3. Baily Thunder silk
    1
    Baily Thunder p J: Phillip Enright 16/5
    1. Summer Hill silk
      6
      Summer Hill J: Philip Donovan 7 10/1
    2. Brex Drago silk
      3
      Brex Drago J: Conor Maxwell 11/1
    3. Oscar Academy silk
      5
      Oscar Academy J: Keith Donoghue 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Eoin Doyle
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 9
Runners: 6

15:50 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Ciankyle silk
    3
    Ciankyle J: Paddy Kennedy 100/30F
  2. Le Hachette silk
    4
    Le Hachette J: Simon Torrens 5 7/2
  3. The Chapel Field silk
    2
    The Chapel Field J: Trevor Ryan 5 10/1
    1. Hoke Colburn silk
      1
      Hoke Colburn J: Mr E Mahon 7 9/2
    2. Rock On Barney silk
      9
      Rock On Barney J: Jack Gilligan 7 11/1
    3. Cluan Dara silk
      7
      Cluan Dara J: Donagh Meyler 13/2
    4. Ice Cool silk
      8
      Ice Cool J: J J Slevin 25/1
    5. Hilltop Supreme silk
      6
      Hilltop Supreme J: Phillip Enright 15/2
    6. Father Jed silk
      5
      Father Jed tb J: B J Cooper 11/1
Winning Trainer: P Cluskey
Distances: 2 1/2, 7 1/2, 4
Runners: 9

16:25 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Chatham Street Lad silk
    1
    Chatham Street Lad J: Conor Orr 9/4F