12:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Third Time Lucki silk
    11
    Third Time Lucki J: Harry Skelton 1/6F
  2. Ocean Drifter silk
    10
    Ocean Drifter h J: Jonathan Burke 13/2
  3. Fern Hill silk
    6
    Fern Hill J: Kielan Woods 40/1
    1. Master Templar silk
      8
      Master Templar J: David England 100/1
    2. Bay Of Intrigue silk
      1
      Bay Of Intrigue J: Jeremiah McGrath 66/1
    3. Wavering Down silk
      12
      Wavering Down J: Rex Dingle 3 50/1
    4. Mongol Emperor silk
      9
      Mongol Emperor J: Tom Scudamore 33/1
    5. Calvario silk
      3
      Calvario t J: Daryl Jacob 14/1
    6. Felony silk
      5
      Felony J: Nico de Boinville 22/1
    7. Canastero silk
      4
      Canastero J: Richard Johnson 22/1
    8. Henri Morgan Parry silk
      7
      Henri Morgan Parry J: Sean Bowen 150/1
    9. Brief Acquaintance silk
      2
      Brief Acquaintance J: Richard Patrick 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 6 1/2, 8, nk
Runners: 12

12:50 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Wilde About Oscar silk
    11
    Wilde About Oscar J: Harry Skelton 4/9F
  2. Lord Of Kerak silk
    8
    Lord Of Kerak J: Richard Johnson 13/2
  3. Rufio silk
    10
    Rufio h J: Sean Bowen 16/1
    1. Give Us A Swig silk
      5
      Give Us A Swig J: Daryl Jacob 7/1
    2. Espinator silk
      3
      Espinator J: Ben Poste 150/1
    3. Everything Now silk
      4
      Everything Now J: James Nixon 5 50/1
    4. Brother Pat silk
      1
      Brother Pat J: Henry Brooke 100/1
    5. Imperial Icon silk
      7
      Imperial Icon J: David Bass 6/1
    6. Go On Brycey Lad silk
      6
      Go On Brycey Lad J: Jonathan Burke 40/1
    7. The Feckenham Fox silk
      12
      The Feckenham Fox J: James Davies 200/1
    8. Bucks Dream silk
      2
      Bucks Dream J: Lorcan Williams 3 33/1
    9. Orbit Of Iolite silk
      9
      Orbit Of Iolite J: Tom Bellamy 300/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3, 8, 9
Runners: 12

13:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Cabot Cliffs silk
    3
    Cabot Cliffs h J: Harry Skelton 6/1
  2. Magna Moralia silk
    5
    Magna Moralia J: Tom O'Brien 11/10F
  3. Naizagai silk
    1
    Naizagai t J: Max Kendrick 3 11/8
    1. Jan Wellens silk
      4
      Jan Wellens p J: David England 40/1
    2. You Owe Me silk
      6
      You Owe Me p J: Jamie Bargary 150/1
    3. Bentley Wood silk
      2
      Bentley Wood J: Robert Dunne 40/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 4 3/4, 10, 17
Runners: 6

13:50 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Demachine silk
    17
    Demachine t J: Richard Patrick 3 8/1
  2. Morning Vicar silk
    9
    Morning Vicar J: Nico de Boinville 13/2
  3. Young Bull silk
    3
    Young Bull J: Daryl Jacob 9/1
    1. Northofthewall silk
      2
      Northofthewall t J: Harry Skelton 4/1F
    2. Checkitout silk
      10
      Checkitout J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    3. Alrightjack silk
      11
      Alrightjack t J: Page Fuller 20/1
    4. Minella Bobo silk
      16
      Minella Bobo J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    5. Mac Tottie silk
      8
      Mac Tottie ht J: Sean Bowen 80/1
    6. Mahlervous silk
      6
      Mahlervous J: A P Heskin 50/1
    7. Eden Du Houx silk
      5
      Eden Du Houx t J: Tom Scudamore 9/2
    8. Canelo silk
      4
      Canelo J: Tom Cannon 16/1
    9. Some Detail silk
      15
      Some Detail J: David Noonan 28/1
    10. McNamaras Band silk
      13
      McNamaras Band J: Richard Johnson 33/1
    11. Coded Message silk
      1
      Coded Message J: Kielan Woods 80/1
    12. Maypole Class silk
      14
      Maypole Class J: Richie McLernon 40/1
    13. Terrierman silk
      18
      Terrierman J: Bridget Andrews 22/1
    14. Small Farm silk
      7
      Small Farm J: James Davies 80/1
    15. Killer Clown silk
      12
      Killer Clown J: Ben Jones 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Kerry Lee
Distances: 4 1/2, 3, 4 1/2
Runners: 18

14:23 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Captain Drake silk
    1
    Captain Drake J: Bryan Carver 5 5/1
  2. As I See It silk
    7
    As I See It J: Sean Bowen 16/1
  3. Illegal Model silk
    5
    Illegal Model t J: Brian Hughes 16/1
    1. Supremely Lucky silk
      3
      Supremely Lucky p J: Harry Skelton 9/1
    2. Summer Name silk
      11
      Summer Name t J: Ben Jones 3 16/1
    3. Kingsplace silk
      12
      Kingsplace J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    4. The Eaglehaslanded silk
      10
      The Eaglehaslanded tp J: Nick Scholfield 33/1
    5. Martha Brae silk
      9
      Martha Brae J: A P Heskin 18/1
    6. Poetic Rhythm silk
      4
      Poetic Rhythm J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
    7. Espion silk
      8
      Espion J: Richard Johnson 7/2F
    8. Midnight Sapphire silk
      13
      Midnight Sapphire t J: Ben Poste 25/1
    9. Dingo Dollar silk
      2
      Dingo Dollar J: Tom Cannon 11/1
    10. Haul Away silk
      6
      Haul Away p J: Nico de Boinville 16/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 11
Runners: 13

14:53 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Easy Bucks silk
    15
    Easy Bucks J: Sean Bowen 7/4F
  2. Anywayyoulookatit silk
    7
    Anywayyoulookatit p J: Richie McLernon 11/1
  3. Shanty Alley silk
    1
    Shanty Alley p J: Bryan Carver 5 5/1
    1. Lord Sparky silk
      13
      Lord Sparky b J: Charlie Hammond 3 14/1
    2. Crossley Tender silk
      9
      Crossley Tender J: Nick Scholfield 20/1
    3. Telson Barley silk
      6
      Telson Barley tv J: Kielan Woods 18/1
    4. Gars Bar Dine silk
      11
      Gars Bar Dine J: Harry Skelton 10/1
    5. Eclair Des Sablons silk
      5
      Eclair Des Sablons p J: Shane Quinlan 5 18/1
    6. Pakie's Dream silk
      12
      Pakie's Dream p J: Sean Quinlan 40/1
    7. North Star Oscar silk
      8
      North Star Oscar t J: A P Heskin 14/1
    8. Wizards Bridge silk
      10
      Wizards Bridge b J: Mr Callum Bickers-Price 7 80/1
    9. Itsamanslife silk
      2
      Itsamanslife tp J: Ben Poste 25/1
    10. Fact Flow silk
      16
      Fact Flow J: Robert Dunne 14/1
    11. General Malarkey silk
      17
      General Malarkey p J: Richard Patrick 3 80/1
    12. Reallyradical silk
      4
      Reallyradical p J: Tom Cannon 12/1
    13. Bletchley Castle silk
      3
      Bletchley Castle t J: Brian Hughes 40/1
    14. Onurbike silk
      14
      Onurbike tp J: Jordan Nailor 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 2, 12, 3 1/2
Runners: 17

15:23 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. The Garrison silk
    3
    The Garrison J: Shane Quinlan 5 11/1
  2. Mount Windsor silk
    6
    Mount Windsor J: Tom Cannon 7/1
  3. Breffniboy silk
    1
    Breffniboy J: Liam Harrison 7 9/4
    1. Radjash silk
      4
      Radjash t J: Robert Dunne 7/4F
    2. How's The Cricket silk
      12
      How's The Cricket J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    3. Isle Of Wolves silk
      2
      Isle Of Wolves J: Sean Houlihan 3 22/1
    4. Detatched silk
      7
      Detatched J: Jeremiah McGrath 50/1
    5. Artistic Language silk
      5
      Artistic Language p J: Daryl Jacob 40/1
    6. Say The Word silk
      11
      Say The Word J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
    7. Free Ski silk
      9
      Free Ski J: Alan Johns 50/1
    8. Chapati silk
      8
      Chapati J: Tom O'Brien 66/1
    9. Admirals Bay silk
      10
      Admirals Bay J: James Davies 80/1
Winning Trainer: Grace Harris
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 12

15:53 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Ishkhara Lady silk
    1
    Ishkhara Lady J: Sean Bowen 3/1F
  2. Shore Shanty silk
    12
    Shore Shanty J: Daryl Jacob 15/2
  3. Kayarnah silk
    2
    Kayarnah J: Jack Tudor 5 9/1
    1. Global Famenglory silk
      8
      Global Famenglory J: Harry Skelton 12/1
    2. Billams Legacy silk
      5
      Billams Legacy J: Paddy Brennan 4/1
    3. On My Command silk
      3
      On My Command J: Jack Quinlan 9/2
    4. Roque Angel silk
      11
      Roque Angel J: Tom O'Brien 25/1
    5. Fay Ce Que Voudras silk
      7
      Fay Ce Que Voudras J: Richard Patrick 3 9/1
    6. Dorisa Queen silk
      6
      Dorisa Queen t J: A P Heskin 12/1
    7. Aubis Park silk
      4
      Aubis Park J: David Noonan 40/1
    8. Quiet Pride silk
      9
      Quiet Pride J: Brian Hughes 66/1
    9. Reaction silk
      10
      Reaction t J: Sean Quinlan 125/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 1/2, 5 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 12

12:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Holbache silk
    6 (9)
    Holbache J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  2. Prospect silk
    3 (8)
    Prospect J: Franny Norton 4/1
  3. Miss Nay Never silk
    2 (2)
    Miss Nay Never J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
    1. Avior Star silk
      5 (1)
      Avior Star t J: P J McDonald 13/2
    2. Cuban Breeze silk
      1 (6)
      Cuban Breeze p J: Richard Kingscote 100/30F
    3. Maytan silk
      8 (4)
      Maytan b J: Jimmy Quinn 22/1
    4. Red Walls silk
      7 (3)
      Red Walls J: Elisha Whittington 5 25/1
    5. The Queens Ladies silk
      9 (5)
      The Queens Ladies b J: Hayley Turner 10/1
    6. Hazmat silk
      4 (7)
      Hazmat J: Rob Hornby 22/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: nk, nk, 6
Runners: 9

13:10 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Worldly Wise silk
    9 (6)
    Worldly Wise h J: Jim Crowley 7/4F
  2. Illies Memories silk
    4 (10)
    Illies Memories J: Richard Kingscote 16/1
  3. Canterbury Tales silk
    1 (5)
    Canterbury Tales J: Franny Norton 7/1
    1. Lexington Bullet silk
      6 (4)
      Lexington Bullet J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    2. Louby Lou silk
      7 (8)
      Louby Lou J: P J McDonald 40/1
    3. Wrea Green silk
      10 (1)
      Wrea Green J: Paul Mulrennan 5/1
    4. Celestial Queen silk
      2 (9)
      Celestial Queen J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
    5. Clieves Hills silk
      3 (3)
      Clieves Hills J: Hayley Turner 28/1
    6. Lady Amalthea silk
      5 (7)
      Lady Amalthea J: Tim Clark 125/1
    7. My Sonny silk
      8 (2)
      My Sonny J: Tom Marquand 15/2
Winning Trainer: Ismail Mohammed
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 1/4, 2
Runners: 10

13:45 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Air Raid silk
    1 (3)
    Air Raid J: P J McDonald 16/1
  2. Lincoln Park silk
    10 (7)
    Lincoln Park J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
  3. Amaysmont silk
    14 (11)
    Amaysmont J: Hayley Turner 12/1
    1. Lord Oberon silk
      11 (5)
      Lord Oberon p J: Clifford Lee 5/1
    2. Music Society silk
      13 (12)
      Music Society J: Rob Hornby 9/1
    3. Commanche Falls silk
      9 (9)
      Commanche Falls p J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    4. Hyperfocus silk
      4 (14)
      Hyperfocus p J: Rachel Richardson 10/1
    5. George Bowen silk
      8 (6)
      George Bowen v J: Tony Hamilton 33/1
    6. Woven silk
      3 (13)
      Woven J: Jamie Spencer 16/1
    7. Alaadel silk
      6 (8)
      Alaadel tv J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    8. Edgewood silk
      7 (10)
      Edgewood p J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1F
    9. Extrodinair silk
      12 (1)
      Extrodinair J: Jim Crowley 28/1
    10. Ghaith silk
      5 (4)
      Ghaith e/s J: Pat Cosgrave 28/1
    11. Happy Bere silk
      2 (2)
      Happy Bere tb J: Harry Bentley 80/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: nse, 2 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 14

14:18 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Kings Prince silk
    3 (4)
    Kings Prince J: Franny Norton 13/2
  2. Regal Vega silk
    5 (3)
    Regal Vega J: P J McDonald 11/2
  3. Ghumama silk
    7 (7)
    Ghumama J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    1. Ravenscraig Castle silk
      4 (5)
      Ravenscraig Castle J: Paul Mulrennan 15/2
    2. Conquering Eagle silk
      2 (1)
      Conquering Eagle h J: Rob Hornby 16/5
    3. Headshot silk
      1 (6)
      Headshot J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 33/1
    4. Spy Legend silk
      6 (2)
      Spy Legend J: Harry Bentley 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 7

14:48 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Brentford Hope silk
    1 (4)
    Brentford Hope J: Jamie Spencer 9/4F
  2. Mascat silk
    7 (9)
    Mascat J: Tom Marquand 3/1
  3. Markazi silk
    6 (1)
    Markazi p J: Jim Crowley 15/2
    1. Fred silk
      8 (10)
      Fred J: Franny Norton 10/1
    2. So Beloved silk
      9 (8)
      So Beloved J: Angus Villiers 5 9/1
    3. Joyful Mission silk
      2 (2)
      Joyful Mission J: Pat Cosgrave 40/1
    4. Mikmak silk
      10 (7)
      Mikmak p J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    5. Sagauteur silk
      3 (6)
      Sagauteur J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
    6. Just Hiss silk
      4 (5)
      Just Hiss p J: Rachel Richardson 18/1
    7. Give It Some Teddy silk
      5 (3)
      Give It Some Teddy t J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 3/4, 3 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

15:18 Haydock

Full Result
  1. First Greyed silk
    4 (3)
    First Greyed b J: Connor Beasley 11/2
  2. Run This Way silk
    3 (4)
    Run This Way J: Franny Norton 15/2
  3. Desert History silk
    2 (2)
    Desert History h J: P J McDonald 16/5
    1. Rhoscolyn silk
      1 (1)
      Rhoscolyn J: Paul Mulrennan 9/4F
    2. Miramichi silk
      5 (5)
      Miramichi p J: Richard Kingscote 5/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 2 1/2, 5, 2 3/4
Runners: 5

15:48 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Trumpet Man silk
    4 (2)
    Trumpet Man J: Franny Norton 11/4F
  2. Sashenka silk
    1 (1)
    Sashenka J: Liam Keniry 10/1
  3. Tidal Point silk
    7 (3)
    Tidal Point J: Richard Kingscote 3/1
    1. Red Derek silk
      8 (4)
      Red Derek J: Jimmy Quinn 4/1
    2. Lord Lamington silk
      3 (5)
      Lord Lamington J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    3. Captain Haddock silk
      6 (8)
      Captain Haddock p J: Jim Crowley 9/2
    4. River Icon silk
      5 (7)
      River Icon p J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 6, 2 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

12:55 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Willow silk
    16 (5)
    Willow J: Seamie Heffernan 3/1
  2. Umneyaat silk
    14 (8)
    Umneyaat J: Oisin Orr 11/1
  3. Flirting Bridge silk
    5 (3)
    Flirting Bridge J: W J Lee 9/1
    1. Dagoda silk
      4 (9)
      Dagoda J: Robbie Colgan 150/1
    2. Goodnight Kiss silk
      6 (4)
      Goodnight Kiss J: Tom Madden 50/1
    3. A Taad Moody silk
      1 (16)
      A Taad Moody J: Colin Keane 7/4F
    4. Light Of My Eyes silk
      9 (12)
      Light Of My Eyes J: Shane Foley 16/1
    5. Startedwithakiss silk
      13 (13)
      Startedwithakiss J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
    6. Alqabeela silk
      2 (6)
      Alqabeela J: Chris Hayes 9/2
    7. Halla Rince silk
      7 (11)
      Halla Rince J: Kevin Manning 33/1
    8. Cecelia Clementine silk
      3 (1)
      Cecelia Clementine J: Gary Halpin 66/1
    9. Igraine silk
      8 (2)
      Igraine J: Gavin Ryan 3 14/1
    10. Madeline Hayes silk
      11 (10)
      Madeline Hayes J: Mark Gallagher 250/1
    11. Yourplaceermine silk
      17 (15)
      Yourplaceermine J: J M Sheridan 5 33/1
    12. Vocal Gymnastics silk
      15 (7)
      Vocal Gymnastics J: Rory Cleary 80/1
    13. Loveballerina silk
      10 (14)
      Loveballerina J: Mark Enright 300/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/4, 3, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Bolshoi Ballet silk
    1 (11)
    Bolshoi Ballet J: Seamie Heffernan EvensF
  2. O'Reilly silk
    9 (14)
    O'Reilly J: Shane Foley 10/1
  3. Moktaffy silk
    7 (10)
    Moktaffy J: Oisin Orr 12/1
    1. Grid silk
      4 (6)
      Grid J: Shane Crosse 13/2
    2. Sir Lamorak silk
      13 (2)
      Sir Lamorak J: P B Beggy 22/1
    3. Salvucci silk
      11 (5)
      Salvucci J: Kevin Manning 9/2
    4. Earlswood silk
      2 (9)
      Earlswood J: N G McCullagh 11/2
    5. Ebasari silk
      3 (4)
      Ebasari J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    6. Kojin silk
      5 (3)
      Kojin J: Tom Madden 80/1
    7. Safari Quest silk
      10 (12)
      Safari Quest J: Colin Keane 16/1
    8. Whyzzat silk
      14 (8)
      Whyzzat J: Joe Doyle 66/1
    9. Macadam's Rock silk
      6 (13)
      Macadam's Rock J: Sean Bird 10 150/1
    10. Sea Appeal silk
      12 (7)
      Sea Appeal J: Robbie Colgan 200/1
    11. No Never Again silk
      8 (1)
      No Never Again J: Leigh Roche 200/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 14

14:00 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Theophile silk
    11 (10)
    Theophile b J: Rory Cleary 10/1
  2. Maker Of Kings silk
    3 (2)
    Maker Of Kings t J: Sam Ewing 7 7/2F
  3. Golden Valour silk
    9 (9)
    Golden Valour J: Danny Sheehy 5 40/1
    1. Trading Point silk
      5 (5)
      Trading Point J: J M Sheridan 5 14/1
    2. Bardo Contiguo silk
      6 (3)
      Bardo Contiguo t J: Mikey Sheehy 7 12/1
    3. Tauran Shaman silk
      4 (1)
      Tauran Shaman tp J: Scott McCullagh 5 9/1
    4. Quizical silk
      1 (7)
      Quizical J: Luke McAteer 5 9/2
    5. Breaking Story silk
      2 (11)
      Breaking Story J: Mark Enright 9/1
    6. Passing Trade silk
      10 (12)
      Passing Trade J: Leigh Roche 25/1
    7. Robin Des Sheikh silk
      8 (4)
      Robin Des Sheikh J: Nathan Crosse 5 11/1
    8. Emiyn silk
      7 (8)
      Emiyn J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7 4/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 1, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Day Dreamin' silk
    1 (6)
    Day Dreamin' tb J: Colin Keane 6/1
  2. Angel's Trumpet silk
    3 (7)
    Angel's Trumpet v J: W J Lee 7/2F
  3. Neyland silk
    13 (4)
    Neyland t J: Sam Ewing 7 7/1
    1. Mk Drama silk
      2 (2)
      Mk Drama t J: Rory Cleary 10/1
    2. Legal Thriller silk
      4 (3)
      Legal Thriller p J: Kevin Manning 5/1
    3. Kudbegood silk
      9 (9)
      Kudbegood tb J: Emmet McNamara 12/1
    4. Macaban City silk
      12 (10)
      Macaban City J: Danny Sheehy 5 11/1
    5. Sansevero Chapel silk
      6 (11)
      Sansevero Chapel J: Shane Foley 12/1
    6. Fryerns silk
      7 (12)
      Fryerns h J: Gavin Ryan 3 28/1
    7. Silk Cravat silk
      5 (5)
      Silk Cravat p J: Paddy Harnett 7 8/1
    8. Feather Step silk
      11 (13)
      Feather Step J: Mark Enright 22/1
    9. Swiss Bond silk
      10 (8)
      Swiss Bond J: Sea