12:00 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Prince Escalus silk
    11
    Prince Escalus J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 33/1
  2. Perfect Myth silk
    2
    Perfect Myth ht J: Bryony Frost 11/8F
  3. Your Darling silk
    14
    Your Darling J: Nico de Boinville 15/8
    1. Mandocello silk
      9
      Mandocello J: Jack Quinlan 18/1
    2. Daranova silk
      4
      Daranova J: Bryan Carver 5 12/1
    3. Hydroplane silk
      6
      Hydroplane J: Tom O'Brien 28/1
    4. Rock On Tommy silk
      12
      Rock On Tommy J: Fergus Gregory 3 100/1
    5. Monarchofthegrange silk
      10
      Monarchofthegrange h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
    6. Some Spin silk
      1
      Some Spin J: Brian Hughes 80/1
    7. Delgany Dancer silk
      15
      Delgany Dancer J: Harry Skelton 200/1
    8. Kemble's Cascade silk
      7
      Kemble's Cascade J: A P Heskin 25/1
    9. Ace Time silk
      3
      Ace Time J: Nick Scholfield 200/1
    10. Telekinetic silk
      16
      Telekinetic J: Harry Bannister 100/1
    11. Tigray silk
      13
      Tigray t J: Jeremiah McGrath 50/1
    12. King Erik silk
      8
      King Erik J: David Bass 11/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 6 1/2, 2 3/4, 2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

12:30 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Vegas Blue silk
    11
    Vegas Blue J: Nico de Boinville 4/11F
  2. Panic Attack silk
    10
    Panic Attack J: Tom Scudamore 11/4
  3. Just A Sip silk
    6
    Just A Sip t J: A P Heskin 28/1
    1. Daraz Legacy silk
      4
      Daraz Legacy J: Jeremiah McGrath 250/1
    2. Libby's Ray silk
      9
      Libby's Ray h J: Tom O'Brien 125/1
    3. Connie Wilde silk
      2
      Connie Wilde h J: Maxime Tissier 5 50/1
    4. Ginflix silk
      5
      Ginflix J: Richie McLernon 50/1
    5. Dammit Janet silk
      3
      Dammit Janet J: Jack Tudor 5 150/1
    6. Karastani silk
      7
      Karastani J: Tom Cannon 28/1
    7. Keyboard Joan silk
      8
      Keyboard Joan J: Bryony Frost 8/1
    8. All Right silk
      1
      All Right J: Jack Quinlan 200/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 13, 26, 12
Runners: 11

13:00 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Guy silk
    8
    Guy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
  2. Ebony Gale silk
    9
    Ebony Gale J: Tom O'Brien 8/1
  3. Captain Woodie silk
    6
    Captain Woodie J: Jeremiah McGrath 6/1
    1. Oscar Robertson silk
      2
      Oscar Robertson J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    2. Special Acceptance silk
      5
      Special Acceptance J: Richie McLernon 14/1
    3. New Quay silk
      3
      New Quay t J: William Marshall 7 18/1
    4. Chesterfield King silk
      7
      Chesterfield King J: Jack Tudor 5 80/1
    5. Flight Deck silk
      1
      Flight Deck J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 2/1F
    6. Peur De Rien silk
      10
      Peur De Rien J: Jamie Bargary 100/30
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 13, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Champagne Noir silk
    9
    Champagne Noir J: Brian Hughes 9/2
  2. Belargus silk
    4
    Belargus J: William Kennedy 9/1
  3. Landin silk
    7
    Landin J: Jeremiah McGrath 10/1
    1. Zoutoise silk
      1
      Zoutoise J: Jonathan Burke 15/2
    2. Northern Bound silk
      8
      Northern Bound p J: Nico de Boinville 7/2J
    3. Darsi In The Park silk
      2
      Darsi In The Park J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/1
    4. Wynford silk
      3
      Wynford J: Ryan Mania 66/1
    5. Rootless Tree silk
      6
      Rootless Tree J: Jack Tudor 5 25/1
    6. Lough Har silk
      5
      Lough Har t J: Connor Brace 3 7/2J
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 2 1/2, 14, 1/2
Runners: 9

14:00 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Takeit Easy silk
    11
    Takeit Easy J: Kielan Woods 10/1
  2. Glimpse Of Gold silk
    17
    Glimpse Of Gold t J: Alexander Thorne 5 12/1
  3. Out On The Tear silk
    10
    Out On The Tear J: Charlie Todd 5 16/1
    1. Great Hall silk
      7
      Great Hall J: Bryan Carver 5 7/1
    2. Dream Machine silk
      6
      Dream Machine tp J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
    3. Brambledown silk
      9
      Brambledown J: Joshua Moore 22/1
    4. Rukwa silk
      16
      Rukwa p J: Jonathan England 11/1
    5. Eye Of An Eagle silk
      8
      Eye Of An Eagle J: Tom Cannon 16/1
    6. Floating Rock silk
      4
      Floating Rock t J: Stan Sheppard 11/4F
    7. Building Bridges silk
      1
      Building Bridges tb J: Jack Tudor 5 12/1
    8. First Quest silk
      5
      First Quest tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    9. Spirit Of Waterloo silk
      13
      Spirit Of Waterloo J: Fergus Gregory 3 33/1
    10. Durouyn silk
      12
      Durouyn J: Jeremiah McGrath 40/1
    11. Derek Duval silk
      15
      Derek Duval t J: Nick Scholfield 80/1
    12. Glutnforpunishment silk
      3
      Glutnforpunishment J: Jack Quinlan 40/1
    13. Cristal Spirit silk
      14
      Cristal Spirit J: Richie McLernon 11/1
    14. Knockmaole Boy silk
      2
      Knockmaole Boy J: Hugh Nugent 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Pam Sly
Distances: 1, 9, 2
Runners: 17

14:35 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. The Late Legend silk
    10
    The Late Legend t J: Sean Bowen 5/4F
  2. Easter Eric silk
    7
    Easter Eric v J: Jack Quinlan 16/1
  3. Write It Down silk
    1
    Write It Down tp J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1
    1. Cybalko silk
      8
      Cybalko t J: David England 20/1
    2. Moroval silk
      12
      Moroval p J: Max Browne 7 80/1
    3. Alexander The Grey silk
      5
      Alexander The Grey t J: Lilly Pinchin 7 8/1
    4. Blackwood Rover silk
      9
      Blackwood Rover b J: Mr Alex Chadwick 7 80/1
    5. Torrent Des Mottes silk
      11
      Torrent Des Mottes p J: Charlie Todd 5 28/1
    6. Doctor Haze silk
      4
      Doctor Haze p J: David Bass 11/1
    7. Fr Humphrey silk
      6
      Fr Humphrey tb J: Harry Reed 3 12/1
    8. Out For Justice silk
      3
      Out For Justice t J: Ben Poste 16/1
    9. West Wizard silk
      2
      West Wizard tv J: A P Heskin 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Weston
Distances: 11, 8, 24
Runners: 12

15:10 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Innisfree Lad silk
    9
    Innisfree Lad J: Brian Hughes 7/1
  2. Sandy Boy silk
    1
    Sandy Boy b J: Ben Jones 3 12/1
  3. Always Able silk
    12
    Always Able J: Tom O'Brien 33/1
    1. Nobel Joshua silk
      3
      Nobel Joshua p J: Fergus Gillard 7 13/2
    2. Somekindofstar silk
      8
      Somekindofstar J: Maxime Tissier 5 14/1
    3. Wasdell Dundalk silk
      2
      Wasdell Dundalk J: Nick Scholfield 5/2F
    4. Cyclop silk
      7
      Cyclop tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
    5. Oldabbey Bridge silk
      11
      Oldabbey Bridge tb J: Jeremiah McGrath 8/1
    6. Crystal Lad silk
      4
      Crystal Lad p J: Joshua Moore 9/2
    7. Hot To Trot silk
      10
      Hot To Trot t J: Tom Cannon 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Symonds
Distances: 2, 3, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Will Sting silk
    11
    Will Sting h J: Mr C McGivern 7 22/1
  2. Hey Joe silk
    4
    Hey Joe J: Kevin Brogan 7 4/1
  3. Gumbo Flyer silk
    3
    Gumbo Flyer J: Rex Dingle 3 3/1F
    1. Presentedwithwings silk
      7
      Presentedwithwings J: Joe Williamson 7 14/1
    2. Big G silk
      1
      Big G J: Charlie Hammond 3 16/5
    3. Tranquil Dawn silk
      12
      Tranquil Dawn J: Mr Myles Osborne 7 300/1
    4. Irolin Jack silk
      6
      Irolin Jack J: Mark Galligan 7 16/1
    5. Sandinista silk
      8
      Sandinista J: Ben Jones 3 5/1
    6. Teenage Dirtbag silk
      9
      Teenage Dirtbag J: Tom Buckley 7 25/1
    7. Full Spes silk
      2
      Full Spes J: Jack Tudor 5 11/1
    8. Travelling Max silk
      10
      Travelling Max t J: Charlie Todd 5 33/1
    9. Highwayman Vic silk
      5
      Highwayman Vic b J: Mr Ross Birkett 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: hd, 5 1/2, nk
Runners: 12

12:15 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Straw Fan Jack silk
    11
    Straw Fan Jack J: Sean Houlihan 3 25/1
  2. Celestial Force silk
    2
    Celestial Force p J: Harry Cobden 5/6F
  3. Thais Toir silk
    12
    Thais Toir J: Richard Johnson 5/1
    1. Munstead Moonshine silk
      13
      Munstead Moonshine J: Cillin Leonard 7 125/1
    2. Let The Heirs Walk silk
      1
      Let The Heirs Walk J: Charlie Price 5 9/4
    3. Spiritus Mundi silk
      10
      Spiritus Mundi J: Robert Williams 3 300/1
    4. Aquila Sky silk
      3
      Aquila Sky J: Robert Dunne 11/1
    5. Merchant House silk
      9
      Merchant House J: David Noonan 28/1
    6. Ebnal Explorer silk
      4
      Ebnal Explorer h J: Danny Burton 5 250/1
    7. Knocknagoshel silk
      6
      Knocknagoshel J: Sam Coltherd 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: Sheila Lewis
Distances: 1 3/4, 12, 9 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

12:45 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Knight Commander silk
    12
    Knight Commander J: Sean Houlihan 3 11/2
  2. Easkey Lad silk
    14
    Easkey Lad p J: Robert Dunne 100/30F
  3. Arty Campbell silk
    4
    Arty Campbell b J: Robert Williams 3 9/2
    1. Agincourt Reef silk
      5
      Agincourt Reef p J: Daryl Jacob 20/1
    2. Flintara silk
      8
      Flintara J: Brendan Powell 50/1
    3. Blunder Buss silk
      10
      Blunder Buss J: Alan Johns 8/1
    4. Memphis Bleek silk
      3
      Memphis Bleek J: Lee Edwards 6/1
    5. Black Lightning silk
      7
      Black Lightning tp J: Tabitha Worsley 5 40/1
    6. Mackie Dee silk
      9
      Mackie Dee h J: Philip Armson 7 80/1
    7. Remember The Man silk
      6
      Remember The Man J: Richard Johnson 4/1
    8. Seasearch silk
      1
      Seasearch t J: Micheal Nolan 66/1
    9. Magic Shuffle silk
      13
      Magic Shuffle J: James Davies 18/1
Winning Trainer: Sheila Lewis
Distances: 12, 3 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Oscars Moonshine silk
    4
    Oscars Moonshine J: Harry Cobden 16/5F
  2. Ratfacemcdougall silk
    2
    Ratfacemcdougall tv J: Max Kendrick 3 4/1
  3. Kabrit silk
    1
    Kabrit J: Richard Johnson 6/1
    1. Hidden Depths silk
      6
      Hidden Depths htp J: James Best 6/1
    2. Cougar Kid silk
      3
      Cougar Kid J: Miss Brodie Hampson 3 18/1
    3. Yeats Mardy silk
      12
      Yeats Mardy J: Cillin Leonard 7 20/1
    4. Diamond Rose silk
      5
      Diamond Rose J: Mark Grant 50/1
    5. Freddy Fanatapan silk
      7
      Freddy Fanatapan b J: Paddy Brennan 6/1
    6. Pahaska silk
      8
      Pahaska h J: James Davies 50/1
    7. Talkingpicturestv silk
      10
      Talkingpicturestv J: Ben Godfrey 7 22/1
    8. Stonemadforspeed silk
      13
      Stonemadforspeed p J: Daryl Jacob 9/1
    9. Collingwood Court silk
      11
      Collingwood Court tp J: David Noonan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 3, 6 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Monbeg Theatre silk
    1
    Monbeg Theatre tp J: Page Fuller 3 6/4
  2. Darlac silk
    4
    Darlac b J: Robbie Power 8/15F
  3. Jaycols Star silk
    5
    Jaycols Star t J: Shane Quinlan 5 18/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 4 1/2, 45
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

14:23 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Neville's Cross silk
    4
    Neville's Cross J: Richard Johnson 11/10F
  2. Dadsintrouble silk
    2
    Dadsintrouble J: Alan Johns 16/1
  3. Fontley House silk
    5
    Fontley House J: Ciaran Gethings 22/1
    1. Dawn Raider silk
      6
      Dawn Raider t J: Sam Coltherd 3 80/1
    2. Storm Home silk
      3
      Storm Home t J: Robbie Power 11/2
    3. Shah An Shah silk
      7
      Shah An Shah J: Paul O'Brien 3 9/2
    4. Premier D'troice silk
      1
      Premier D'troice p J: Miss Brodie Hampson 3 9/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 20, 12, 1
Runners: 7

14:58 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Oscar Rose silk
    4
    Oscar Rose J: Paddy Brennan 11/10F
  2. Kalahari Queen silk
    3
    Kalahari Queen J: Page Fuller 3 3/1
  3. Field Exhibition silk
    1
    Field Exhibition h J: Jordan Nailor 5 7/1
    1. Nightfly silk
      5
      Nightfly tp J: Richard Johnson 100/30
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 21
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

15:33 Hereford

Full Result
  1.  silk
    9
    Cotton End Sean Houlihan 6/1
  2.  silk
    1
    Precious Eleanor James Bowen 9/2C
  3.  silk
    7
    Czech Her Out Brendan Powell 5/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 21
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

16:08 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Benson silk
    2
    Benson J: Lee Edwards 4/6F
  2. Caddyhill silk
    3
    Caddyhill J: Brendan Powell 9/2
  3. Courtland silk
    5
    Courtland J: James Bowen 9/2
    1. Dens Delight silk
      8
      Dens Delight J: Daryl Jacob 10/1
    2. That's Me silk
      12
      That's Me J: Alan Johns 33/1
    3. Members Bounce silk
      10
      Members Bounce J: Mr Luke Scott 7 100/1
    4. Notnownotnever silk
      11
      Notnownotnever J: Mr James Jeavons 7 80/1
    5. The Gold Bug silk
      13
      The Gold Bug J: Tom Bellamy 20/1
    6. Dansant Express silk
      6
      Dansant Express J: Charlie Deutsch 150/1
    7. Clondaw Tonic silk
      4
      Clondaw Tonic J: James Best 125/1
    8. Final Sting silk
      14
      Final Sting J: Chris Ward 5 200/1
    9. Li'l Sebastian silk
      9
      Li'l Sebastian t J: Henry Brooke 40/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, 12
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:35 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Stay Coul silk
    2 (2)
    Stay Coul J: Josephine Gordon 11/2
  2. Devil's Cub silk
    6 (1)
    Devil's Cub J: Tom Marquand 11/4F
  3. King Viktor silk
    10 (6)
    King Viktor J: Charlie Bennett 6/1
    1. Mihrab silk
      1 (8)
      Mihrab J: William Buick 9/2
    2. Western Beat silk
      4 (10)
      Western Beat J: J F Egan 11/2
    3. Arlecchino's Shade silk
      9 (4)
      Arlecchino's Shade p J: Isobel Francis 7 40/1
    4. Gypsy Boy silk
      3 (5)
      Gypsy Boy h J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 8/1
    5. All In The Game silk
      5 (3)
      All In The Game J: Liam Keniry 18/1
    6. Make A Spark silk
      8 (7)
      Make A Spark J: Duran Fentiman 12/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Tara Iti silk
    2 (6)
    Tara Iti p J: Andrea Atzeni 9/1
  2. Ghostly silk
    4 (1)
    Ghostly p J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
  3. Livia The Empress silk
    6 (4)
    Livia The Empress J: William Buick 11/2
    1. Durabella silk
      8 (9)
      Durabella J: Mohammed Tabti 7 6/1
    2. Spirit Of Rowdown silk
      9 (8)
      Spirit Of Rowdown p J: Isobel Francis 7 15/2
    3. Listen Again silk
      3 (5)
      Listen Again J: Duran Fentiman 11/4F
    4. Bazaari silk
      1 (3)
      Bazaari J: Jason Hart 12/1
    5. Pasta La Vista silk
      7 (2)
      Pasta La Vista J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    6. Mia Mia silk
      5 (7)
      Mia Mia J: Rob Hornby 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 3
Runners: 9

14:45 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Top Of The Pops silk
    5 (3)
    Top Of The Pops J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/4F
  2. Wallem silk
    6 (1)
    Wallem J: Rob Hornby 5/1
  3. Forever William silk
    3 (6)
    Forever William J: Martin Harley 4/1
    1. Wink Of An Eye silk
      7 (5)
      Wink Of An Eye J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    2. Corbulo silk
      1 (4)
      Corbulo J: Martin Dwyer 6/1
    3. Deira Champion silk
      2 (7)
      Deira Champion J: Andrea Atzeni 5/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: nk, 5 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Ventura Diamond silk
    4 (1)
    Ventura Diamond J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/4F
  2. Risk Of Thunder silk
    3 (2)
    Risk Of Thunder J: William Buick 100/30
  3. Red Fascinator silk
    2 (4)
    Red Fascinator J: Clifford Lee 3/1
    1. Perfect Times silk
      1 (3)
      Perfect Times J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3 1/4, 7 1/2, 5
Runners: 4

15:55 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Spangler silk
    5 (5)
    Spangler J: William Buick 100/30
  2. Knowwhentorun silk
    2 (2)
    Knowwhentorun J: Tom Marquand 3/1F
  3. Prison Break silk
    4 (3)
    Prison Break J: David Nolan 11/2
    1. Special Mayson silk
      6 (1)
      Special Mayson J: Dougie Costello 9/1
    2. Carnation silk
      10 (7)
      Carnation J: Harry Bentley 15/2
    3. Waltzing silk
      9 (6)
      Waltzing J: Rob Hornby 15/2
    4. Von Melas silk
      8 (8)
      Von Melas J: J F Egan 40/1
    5. Swivelstick silk
      7 (9)
      Swivelstick J: Joshua Bryan 3 7/1
    6. Patrioctic silk
      3 (4)
      Patrioctic J: Liam Keniry 25/1
    7. Kinghenrytheninth silk
      1 (10)
      Kinghenrytheninth tp J: Thomas Greatrex 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 3 1/4, 4 1/2, 5
Runners: 10

16:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Song Of The Isles silk
    7 (9)
    Song Of The Isles J: Martin Dwyer 11/4
  2. Al Suil Eile silk
    3 (12)
    Al Suil Eile J: Jason Hart 5/2F
  3. Voltaic silk
    4 (4)
    Voltaic J: Joshua Bryan 3 9/2
    1. Divine Connection silk
      12 (5)
      Divine Connection J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    2. Pope Gregory silk
      10 (8)
      Pope Gregory J: Silvestre De Sousa 28/1
    3. Abbaleka silk
      8 (6)
      Abbaleka v J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
    4. Olivers Pursuit silk
      9 (7)
      Olivers Pursuit v J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    5. The Big House silk
      1 (13)
      The Big House J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 13/2
    6. Lili Wen Fach silk
      15 (2)
      Lili Wen Fach p J: Tyler Heard 7 22/1
    7. Colliene Do Rois silk
      14 (3)
      Colliene Do Rois J: J F Egan 200/1
    8. Knight's Gate silk
      6 (15)
      Knight's Gate J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    9. Yukon Thunder silk
      11 (10)
      Yukon Thunder J: Dougie Costello 80/1
    10. Capp It All silk
      13 (11)
      Capp It All tb J: Victor Santos 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: 1, 2 3/4, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Tomfre silk
    4 (1)
    Tomfre J: Rob Hornby 7/1
  2. Persuasion silk
    6 (2)
    Persuasion J: William Buick 14/1