12:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Opera Gift silk
    9 (7)
    Opera Gift J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
  2. Duke Of Condicote silk
    8 (8)
    Duke Of Condicote J: Tom Marquand 9/1
  3. Aaddeey silk
    4 (10)
    Aaddeey J: William Buick 5/2F
    1. Zoran silk
      6 (4)
      Zoran tv J: Andrea Atzeni 11/1
    2. Potenza silk
      7 (1)
      Potenza J: Ryan Tate 11/2
    3. Genesius silk
      10 (2)
      Genesius J: P J McDonald 5/1
    4. Oh It's Saucepot silk
      3 (6)
      Oh It's Saucepot J: Sebastian Woods 5 16/1
    5. Gas Monkey silk
      2 (9)
      Gas Monkey h J: Dylan Hogan 3 18/1
    6. Sir Prize silk
      5 (3)
      Sir Prize J: George Downing 100/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Whitehaven silk
    12 (9)
    Whitehaven J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
  2. Son Of Red silk
    2 (6)
    Son Of Red J: Tom Queally 7/2F
  3. Enchantee silk
    8 (14)
    Enchantee J: Shane Kelly 66/1
    1. Bad Rabbit silk
      3 (8)
      Bad Rabbit J: Megan Nicholls 3 5/1
    2. Volcano Bay silk
      4 (12)
      Volcano Bay J: William Buick 11/2
    3. Robert Frost silk
      6 (7)
      Robert Frost J: Harry Bentley 40/1
    4. Divine Consent silk
      1 (11)
      Divine Consent tp J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    5. Poetica silk
      7 (10)
      Poetica J: P J McDonald 12/1
    6. Valletta Sunset silk
      11 (5)
      Valletta Sunset p J: Dylan Hogan 3 66/1
    7. Lily Beach silk
      13 (4)
      Lily Beach t J: Jim Crowley 40/1
    8. Princess Siyouni silk
      14 (3)
      Princess Siyouni J: William Carson 8/1
    9. Folie D'Amour silk
      10 (1)
      Folie D'Amour p J: George Downing 40/1
    10. Vitellio Scarpia silk
      9 (13)
      Vitellio Scarpia b J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 4 1/4, 2, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Aldaary silk
    1 (6)
    Aldaary J: Jim Crowley 11/4J
  2. Media Guest silk
    5 (7)
    Media Guest J: Tom Queally 12/1
  3. Dashing Dick silk
    2 (3)
    Dashing Dick J: Harry Bentley 5/1
    1. Motorious silk
      6 (2)
      Motorious J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    2. Powhatan silk
      7 (4)
      Powhatan J: William Buick 11/4J
    3. Desert Boots silk
      3 (5)
      Desert Boots J: P J McDonald 5/1
    4. Hell Of A Year silk
      4 (1)
      Hell Of A Year p J: Clifford Lee 33/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 7

14:23 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Marrakech Moon silk
    7 (8)
    Marrakech Moon J: Robert Havlin 5/2F
  2. Aquaman silk
    3 (4)
    Aquaman J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1
  3. Bay Bridge silk
    4 (10)
    Bay Bridge J: Ryan Moore 10/1
    1. Final Watch silk
      5 (3)
      Final Watch J: Louis Steward 10/1
    2. Rohaan silk
      9 (7)
      Rohaan J: Harry Bentley 40/1
    3. Currency Exchange silk
      1 (6)
      Currency Exchange J: Tom Marquand 11/4
    4. Realist silk
      8 (1)
      Realist J: Clifford Lee 20/1
    5. Ivasecret silk
      6 (2)
      Ivasecret J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances:
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:53 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Simulation Theory silk
    4 (4)
    Simulation Theory J: Harry Bentley 13/2
  2. Addosh silk
    5 (8)
    Addosh J: William Buick 16/5F
  3. Hedwig silk
    10 (2)
    Hedwig J: Megan Nicholls 3 8/1
    1. Party Rebel silk
      3 (7)
      Party Rebel J: P J McDonald 11/2
    2. Hackness Harry silk
      6 (9)
      Hackness Harry J: Stevie Donohoe 28/1
    3. Sonderbar silk
      2 (6)
      Sonderbar J: Clifford Lee 7/2
    4. Maker Of Light silk
      9 (3)
      Maker Of Light J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1
    5. Airflow silk
      7 (5)
      Airflow J: Ryan Moore 16/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:23 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. True Belief silk
    6 (3)
    True Belief h J: William Carson 8/1
  2. Defence Treaty silk
    3 (10)
    Defence Treaty p J: Megan Nicholls 3 4/1C
  3. Capla Berry silk
    1 (11)
    Capla Berry t J: Andrea Atzeni 6/1
    1. Stallone silk
      5 (9)
      Stallone b J: Oisin Murphy 4/1C
    2. Redemptive silk
      2 (1)
      Redemptive J: William Buick 5/1
    3. Commander Han silk
      10 (2)
      Commander Han tv J: P J McDonald 25/1
    4. Praised silk
      4 (7)
      Praised J: Tom Marquand 4/1C
    5. Ten Chants silk
      7 (6)
      Ten Chants b J: George Wood 40/1
    6. Joanie Stubbs silk
      8 (4)
      Joanie Stubbs J: Shane Kelly 22/1
    7. Spanish Mane silk
      9 (8)
      Spanish Mane J: Sophie Ralston 5 20/1
    8. Bella Blur silk
      11 (5)
      Bella Blur J: Molly Presland 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Brett Johnson
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

15:53 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Mabre silk
    11 (12)
    Mabre J: Harry Bentley 12/1
  2. Moxy Mares silk
    3 (11)
    Moxy Mares J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
  3. James Park Woods silk
    9 (7)
    James Park Woods p J: P J McDonald 2/1F
    1. Gonna Dancealot silk
      6 (13)
      Gonna Dancealot b J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    2. Run After Genesis silk
      12 (10)
      Run After Genesis J: William Carson 12/1
    3. Astrogem silk
      7 (3)
      Astrogem J: Ryan Tate 10/1
    4. Wise Eagle silk
      1 (5)
      Wise Eagle b J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    5. San Sebastian silk
      4 (9)
      San Sebastian J: Ryan Moore 33/1
    6. Shining Aitch silk
      2 (2)
      Shining Aitch J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
    7. Soyounique silk
      10 (4)
      Soyounique t J: Shane Kelly 80/1
    8. Oud Metha Bridge silk
      5 (6)
      Oud Metha Bridge J: Dylan Hogan 3 11/1
    9. One Step Beyond silk
      8 (8)
      One Step Beyond t J: William Buick 12/1
    10. Native Silver silk
      13 (1)
      Native Silver J: George Downing 100/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 13

16:25 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Flying West silk
    6 (4)
    Flying West J: Tom Marquand 7/2
  2. Galactic Glow silk
    3 (2)
    Galactic Glow h J: William Buick 4/1
  3. Plymouth Rock silk
    1 (6)
    Plymouth Rock v J: Ryan Moore 7/1
    1. Makyon silk
      5 (9)
      Makyon J: P J McDonald 25/1
    2. Eevilynn Drew silk
      4 (5)
      Eevilynn Drew J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    3. Rue De La Gaite silk
      7 (8)
      Rue De La Gaite J: Andrea Atzeni 15/2
    4. Proclaimer silk
      8 (3)
      Proclaimer J: Clifford Lee 15/8F
    5. Good Reason silk
      2 (7)
      Good Reason J: Harry Bentley 50/1
    6. Purple Power silk
      9 (1)
      Purple Power J: Shane Kelly 40/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

13:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Splinter silk
    6 (2)
    Splinter J: Paul Hanagan 6/4F
  2. My Macho Man silk
    4 (6)
    My Macho Man p J: Jason Hart 5/1
  3. Elhafei silk
    2 (3)
    Elhafei J: Ray Dawson 5 7/1
    1. Golden Sandbanks silk
      5 (5)
      Golden Sandbanks v J: Andrew Mullen 100/30
    2. Euro Implosion silk
      1 (4)
      Euro Implosion J: Graham Lee 9/1
    3. Sister Midnight silk
      3 (1)
      Sister Midnight J: Phil Dennis 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 6

13:30 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Grace And Virtue silk
    12 (4)
    Grace And Virtue J: Tony Hamilton 6/1
  2. Ugo Gregory silk
    8 (9)
    Ugo Gregory tb J: Paul Hanagan 16/5
  3. Kentuckyconnection silk
    6 (7)
    Kentuckyconnection J: Harrison Shaw 3 14/1
    1. Kindly silk
      1 (2)
      Kindly J: Ray Dawson 5 50/1
    2. Gometra Ginty silk
      10 (10)
      Gometra Ginty b J: Shane Gray 16/1
    3. Luxor silk
      3 (8)
      Luxor v J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    4. La Voix Magique silk
      4 (3)
      La Voix Magique p J: Jason Hart 3/1F
    5. Alix James silk
      7 (12)
      Alix James J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
    6. After John silk
      2 (1)
      After John J: Jamie Gormley 10/1
    7. Kupa River silk
      11 (6)
      Kupa River J: Callum Rodriguez 9/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Makanah silk
    1 (2)
    Makanah J: Paul Mulrennan 85/40
  2. Danzeno silk
    2 (4)
    Danzeno J: Ray Dawson 5 8/11F
  3. Lampang silk
    3 (6)
    Lampang J: Paul Hanagan 9/1
    1. Latin Five silk
      4 (3)
      Latin Five J: Kevin Stott 40/1
    2. Victory Angel silk
      6 (1)
      Victory Angel J: Sam James 14/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Marshal Dan silk
    8 (1)
    Marshal Dan J: Ray Dawson 5 4/1J
  2. Three Saints Bay silk
    5 (3)
    Three Saints Bay J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1J
  3. National League silk
    10 (9)
    National League v J: Paul Hanagan 9/1
    1. I Am A Dreamer silk
      6 (11)
      I Am A Dreamer J: Joe Fanning 28/1
    2. Alben Spirit silk
      11 (2)
      Alben Spirit J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    3. Queen's Sargent silk
      2 (4)
      Queen's Sargent J: Kevin Stott 15/2
    4. Northernpowerhouse silk
      4 (7)
      Northernpowerhouse p J: Graham Lee 12/1
    5. Muntadab silk
      7 (6)
      Muntadab J: Callum Rodriguez 22/1
    6. Hayadh silk
      1 (10)
      Hayadh J: Sam James 10/1
    7. Idoapologise silk
      12 (8)
      Idoapologise t J: Phil Dennis 11/1
    8. Gale Force Maya silk
      3 (5)
      Gale Force Maya p J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Black Friday silk
    1 (7)
    Black Friday J: Ray Dawson 5 2/1F
  2. Fox Hill silk
    3 (4)
    Fox Hill J: Jason Hart 11/2
  3. Fashion Advice silk
    6 (10)
    Fashion Advice J: Joe Fanning 18/1
    1. Autumn Flight silk
      4 (6)
      Autumn Flight b J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
    2. Gorgeous Gobolina silk
      11 (11)
      Gorgeous Gobolina t J: Faye McManoman 5 6/1
    3. Lyons Lane silk
      9 (9)
      Lyons Lane p J: Tom Eaves 17/2
    4. Twentysixthstreet silk
      10 (3)
      Twentysixthstreet J: Phil Dennis 14/1
    5. Amazing Alba silk
      8 (5)
      Amazing Alba J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
    6. Pavers Pride silk
      7 (2)
      Pavers Pride b J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    7. Fendale silk
      2 (1)
      Fendale J: Graham Lee 20/1
Winning Trainer: R Mike Smith
Distances: shd, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Glory Fighter silk
    1 (4)
    Glory Fighter J: Jamie Gormley 12/1
  2. Economic Crisis silk
    9 (7)
    Economic Crisis J: Harrison Shaw 3 7/1
  3. Major Pusey silk
    10 (10)
    Major Pusey v J: Paula Muir 3 5/1
    1. Duke Of Firenze silk
      2 (8)
      Duke Of Firenze J: Phil Dennis 13/2
    2. Afandem silk
      4 (6)
      Afandem p J: Duran Fentiman 4/1F
    3. Ventura Flame silk
      3 (2)
      Ventura Flame J: Shane Gray 11/1
    4. Somewhere Secret silk
      8 (1)
      Somewhere Secret b J: Callum Rodriguez 6/1
    5. Modular Magic silk
      6 (3)
      Modular Magic J: Robbie Downey 14/1
    6. Royal Brave silk
      7 (5)
      Royal Brave J: Tom Eaves 5/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Refuge silk
    7 (14)
    Refuge tp J: Harrison Shaw 3 13/2
  2. Northern Society silk
    4 (7)
    Northern Society J: Shane Gray 6/1
  3. Sambucca Spirit silk
    3 (4)
    Sambucca Spirit J: Kevin Stott 9/2
    1. Laoise silk
      10 (8)
      Laoise J: Graham Lee 11/1
    2. Red Allure silk
      5 (11)
      Red Allure b J: Callum Rodriguez 11/2
    3. Rominintheglomin silk
      8 (10)
      Rominintheglomin J: Phil Dennis 22/1
    4. Angel Eyes silk
      13 (3)
      Angel Eyes J: Paula Muir 3 66/1
    5. Jorvik Prince silk
      6 (2)
      Jorvik Prince J: Ray Dawson 5 12/1
    6. Boudica Bay silk
      1 (12)
      Boudica Bay J: Jason Hart 5/2F
    7. Corton Lass silk
      11 (9)
      Corton Lass J: Andrew Breslin 5 28/1
    8. Celerity silk
      14 (1)
      Celerity p J: Jamie Gormley 125/1
    9. Daddies Diva silk
      2 (5)
      Daddies Diva p J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Easterby
Distances: 3 1/4, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Delph Crescent silk
    2 (3)
    Delph Crescent p J: Paul Hanagan 6/1
  2. Finally Mine silk
    8 (11)
    Finally Mine J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
  3. Zeshov silk
    10 (6)
    Zeshov p J: Sam James 16/1
    1. Rosemay silk
      13 (10)
      Rosemay tp J: Joe Fanning 18/1
    2. Dreamseller silk
      1 (5)
      Dreamseller p J: Duran Fentiman 5/1
    3. Wensley silk
      14 (13)
      Wensley J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    4. Firlinfeu silk
      5 (7)
      Firlinfeu b J: Paula Muir 3 16/1
    5. Chinese Spirit silk
      12 (1)
      Chinese Spirit J: Andrew Mullen 10/1
    6. Wilhelm Vonvenster silk
      11 (4)
      Wilhelm Vonvenster J: Graham Lee 10/1
    7. Le Bayou silk
      4 (14)
      Le Bayou p J: Lewis Edmunds 9/1
    8. Merricourt silk
      6 (9)
      Merricourt p J: Paul Mulrennan 17/2
    9. How Bizarre silk
      3 (12)
      How Bizarre J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2F
    10. Aegeus silk
      7 (2)
      Aegeus J: Ray Dawson 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, 7, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Lady Isabel silk
    8 (2)
    Lady Isabel p J: Ben Curtis 5/2F
  2. Dream With Me silk
    3 (7)
    Dream With Me b J: David Egan 7/1
  3. Machios silk
    1 (5)
    Machios J: Jason Watson 11/4
    1. Angels Roc silk
      9 (1)
      Angels Roc J: Charlie Bennett 13/2
    2. Monash silk
      10 (9)
      Monash J: James Doyle 15/2
    3. Ruskin Red silk
      4 (3)
      Ruskin Red J: Charles Bishop 40/1
    4. Cafe Milano silk
      6 (10)
      Cafe Milano p J: J F Egan 33/1
    5. Miss Sligo silk
      5 (4)
      Miss Sligo J: Nicola Currie 50/1
    6. Kommodity Kid silk
      7 (6)
      Kommodity Kid J: Edward Greatrex 28/1
    7. Sri Sene Power silk
      2 (8)
      Sri Sene Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/2
Winning Trainer: Joseph Parr
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 3 3/4
Runners: 10

14:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Shanghai Rock silk
    1 (8)
    Shanghai Rock J: Rossa Ryan 11/4F
  2. Emjaytwentythree silk
    3 (2)
    Emjaytwentythree J: Sean Levey 7/1
  3. Bomb Squad silk
    9 (1)
    Bomb Squad p J: Laura Coughlan 7 5/1
    1. Bannergirl silk
      7 (9)
      Bannergirl J: J F Egan 12/1
    2. Bama Lama silk
      8 (7)
      Bama Lama J: Charlie Bennett 15/2
    3. Adace silk
      4 (5)
      Adace J: Charles Bishop 7/1
    4. Cuban Fox silk
      5 (3)
      Cuban Fox J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/1
    5. Friday silk
      10 (4)
      Friday J: Isobel Francis 7 50/1
    6. Alone Time silk
      2 (6)
      Alone Time J: Nicola Currie 9/1
    7. Ita Cabo silk
      6 (10)
      Ita Cabo h J: Edward Greatrex 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

14:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Skibo Castle silk
    5 (1)
    Skibo Castle J: Joshua Bryan 3 11/4
  2. Pure Dreamer silk
    4 (2)
    Pure Dreamer t J: Pat Dobbs 4/6F
  3. Neminos silk
    1 (3)
    Neminos J: Jason Watson 10/1
    1. Propagation silk
      3 (5)
      Propagation h J: Owen Lewis 7 13/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: shd, 5 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Punchbowl Flyer silk
    4 (12)
    Punchbowl Flyer b J: Charles Bishop 6/1
  2. Ice Station Zebra silk
    12 (10)
    Ice Station Zebra J: Rossa Ryan 11/8F
  3. Iconic Knight silk
    10 (3)
    Iconic Knight J: James Doyle 9/2
    1. Colonel Frank silk
      3 (8)
      Colonel Frank J: David Egan 10/1
    2. The Blue Bower silk
      7 (5)
      The Blue Bower J: Tyler Saunders 5 12/1
    3. Bellevarde silk
      9 (9)
      Bellevarde J: Tyler Heard 7 14/1
    4. Otago silk
      11 (7)
      Otago J: Charlie Bennett 28/1
    5. Doc Sportello silk
      1 (4)
      Doc Sportello p J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    6. Major Valentine silk
      8 (6)
      Major Valentine t J: Ciaran Mckee 80/1
    7. Saaheq silk
      2 (2)
      Saaheq J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: nk, 5 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Album silk
    1 (5)
    Album t J: Sean Levey 14/1
  2. Incentive silk
    2 (7)
    Incentive b J: Jason Watson 11/2
  3. Field Of Vision silk
    8 (4)
    Field Of Vision p J: Marco Ghiani 5 3/1F
    1. Kinglami silk
      10 (9)
      Kinglami b J: Gavin Ashton 7 10/1
    2. Socru silk
      5 (2)
      Socru J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    3. Sacred Legacy silk
      9 (10)
      Sacred Legacy b J: J F Egan 11/2
    4. Twelve Diamonds silk
      7 (3)
      Twelve Diamonds J: Tyler Heard 7 9/1
    5. Mister Freeze silk
      12 (11)
      Mister Freeze tv J: Nicola Currie 12/1
    6. Molaaheth silk
      3 (6)
      Molaaheth t J: Daniel Muscutt 80/1
    7. Port Winston silk
      6 (1)
      Port Winston p J: Eoin Walsh 66/1
    8. Popple silk
      4 (12)
      Popple J: Ben Curtis 18/1
    9. Arctic Flower silk
      11 (8)
      Arctic Flower J: David Egan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 1/2, nse, 1/2
Runners: 12

16:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Divine Queen silk
    9 (11)
    Divine Queen J: Tyler Heard 7 100/30F
  2. Wild Flower silk
    6 (9)
    Wild Flower tp J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
  3. Leo Davinci silk
    2 (10)
    Leo Davinci J: Edward Greatrex 11/2
    1. Holdenhurst silk
      5 (6)
      Holdenhurst v J: Eoin Walsh 14/1
    2. The King's Steed silk
      3 (4)
      The King's Steed t J: Kieran Shoemark 18/5
    3. Rhubarb silk
      12 (12)
      Rhubarb h J: Nicola Currie 66/1
    4. Santorini Sal silk
      11 (8)
      Santorini Sal p J: David Egan 16/1
    5. Firenze Rosa silk
      7 (7)
      Firenze Rosa J: Hayley Turner 11/2
    6. Keep Believing silk
      10 (2)
      Keep Believing J: Isobel Francis 7 14/1
    7. Bonus silk
      4 (3)
      Bonus J: Charlie Bennett 10/1
    8. Storm Melody silk
      1 (1)
      Storm Melody p J: Charles Bishop 14/1
Winning Trainer: Julia Feilden
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Water's Edge silk
    6 (10)
    Water's Edge p J: Nicola Currie 10/1