12:30 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Topofthecotswolds silk
    6
    Topofthecotswolds J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/4F
  2. Quick Draw silk
    8
    Quick Draw J: Jonathan Burke 8/1
  3. Airgead Suas silk
    11
    Airgead Suas J: Ciaran Gethings 22/1
    1. Keyboard Joan silk
      12
      Keyboard Joan J: Bryony Frost 25/1
    2. Diamond River silk
      3
      Diamond River J: Nico de Boinville 7/4
    3. Williams Overture silk
      7
      Williams Overture J: James Nixon 5 200/1
    4. New Moon silk
      5
      New Moon t J: Stan Sheppard 40/1
    5. Tremwedge silk
      10
      Tremwedge J: Tom Bellamy 7/1
    6. Mandalayan silk
      4
      Mandalayan J: Richard Johnson 33/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

13:00 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Fusil Raffles silk
    3
    Fusil Raffles J: Daryl Jacob 5/6F
  2. Quick Grabim silk
    5
    Quick Grabim t J: Paddy Brennan 8/1
  3. Gumball silk
    4
    Gumball J: Richard Johnson 2/1
    1. Crooks Peak silk
      1
      Crooks Peak p J: Tom O'Brien 40/1
    2. Getariver silk
      6
      Getariver ht J: Harry Skelton 12/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 4, 13, 17
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Kendelu silk
    8
    Kendelu J: David Noonan 9/1
  2. Viking Ruby silk
    6
    Viking Ruby tp J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
  3. Bomber's Moon silk
    10
    Bomber's Moon J: Mark Grant 25/1
    1. Our Rockstar silk
      7
      Our Rockstar J: Lee Edwards 16/5
    2. Hello Fellas silk
      3
      Hello Fellas t J: Paddy Brennan 13/2
    3. Hahadi silk
      13
      Hahadi p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 18/1
    4. Mr Palmtree silk
      11
      Mr Palmtree tp J: Jack Quinlan 40/1
    5. Dont Tell The Wife silk
      9
      Dont Tell The Wife J: Sean Bowen 100/1
    6. Franz Klammer silk
      15
      Franz Klammer ht J: Charlie Hammond 3 14/1
    7. Pens Man silk
      2
      Pens Man t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 15/8F
    8. Ahead Of Schedule silk
      12
      Ahead Of Schedule J: James Nixon 5 50/1
    9. More Music silk
      4
      More Music p J: Adam Wedge 50/1
    10. Very Intense silk
      5
      Very Intense J: Bryony Frost 14/1
    11. Timetobenefit silk
      16
      Timetobenefit t J: Daniel Hiskett 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Hawke
Distances: 3/4, 2 3/4, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Airton silk
    2
    Airton tv J: Fergus Gillard 7 5/1C
  2. Drumreagh silk
    13
    Drumreagh t J: Ciaran Gethings 16/1
  3. Quivvy Lough silk
    6
    Quivvy Lough J: Cillin Leonard 7 5/1C
    1. Knight Commander silk
      9
      Knight Commander J: Ben Jones 3 5/1C
    2. Ratfacemcdougall silk
      1
      Ratfacemcdougall tp J: Max Kendrick 3 5/1C
    3. Short Flight silk
      10
      Short Flight p J: Henry Brooke 22/1
    4. Rebel Leader silk
      5
      Rebel Leader t J: Jamie Neild 10 7/1
    5. Always Able silk
      3
      Always Able J: Tom O'Brien 11/1
    6. Stripe Of Honour silk
      16
      Stripe Of Honour J: Danny Burton 5 150/1
    7. Earcomesali silk
      14
      Earcomesali t J: Charlie Hammond 3 80/1
    8. Shantou Tiger silk
      7
      Shantou Tiger tb J: Mr Huw Edwards 7 66/1
    9. The Black Squirrel silk
      4
      The Black Squirrel p J: Brian Hughes 7/1
    10. Whiskey Moon silk
      11
      Whiskey Moon v J: Mark Grant 28/1
    11. Dorette silk
      15
      Dorette J: Dave Crosse 20/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:35 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Follow The Swallow silk
    11
    Follow The Swallow tb J: Lilly Pinchin 7 22/1
  2. Lord Bryan silk
    5
    Lord Bryan tp J: Sean Bowen 16/1
  3. Lillington silk
    1
    Lillington tp J: Harry Cobden 13/2
    1. Sir Jack Yeats silk
      3
      Sir Jack Yeats b J: James Bowen 10/1
    2. New Quay silk
      4
      New Quay tp J: William Marshall 7 5/1F
    3. Mrs Miggins silk
      6
      Mrs Miggins tp J: Tom Scudamore 7/1
    4. Kilbrew Boy silk
      8
      Kilbrew Boy J: Kielan Woods 17/2
    5. Henrietta Bell silk
      2
      Henrietta Bell J: Daryl Jacob 11/2
    6. Stockburn silk
      9
      Stockburn p J: Tom Cannon 10/1
    7. Chase The Wind silk
      7
      Chase The Wind t J: Sean Quinlan 33/1
    8. Gentleman Moore silk
      12
      Gentleman Moore h J: Daniel Hiskett 3 11/2
Winning Trainer: Graeme McPherson
Distances: 3/4, 1, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Capone silk
    8
    Capone tb J: Adam Wedge 5/1
  2. Northern Beau silk
    7
    Northern Beau tb J: Brendan Powell 12/1
  3. Style De Garde silk
    4
    Style De Garde h J: James Bowen 100/30
    1. Speredek silk
      5
      Speredek J: David Noonan 14/1
    2. Ballyhill silk
      6
      Ballyhill J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    3. Skeaping silk
      10
      Skeaping J: Liam Harrison 7 22/1
    4. Cotswold Way silk
      2
      Cotswold Way b J: Micheal Nolan 20/1
    5. Tel'Art silk
      9
      Tel'Art p J: Nico de Boinville 15/8F
Winning Trainer: Charlie Mann
Distances: 2, 7 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Absolute Jaffa silk
    4
    Absolute Jaffa J: Henry Brooke 13/2
  2. Admiral's Sunset silk
    5
    Admiral's Sunset p J: Page Fuller 3 9/2
  3. Black Tulip silk
    2
    Black Tulip J: Richard Johnson 4/1
    1. Prettylittlething silk
      6
      Prettylittlething p J: Miss Victoria Malzard 7 50/1
    2. Takingitallin silk
      1
      Takingitallin p J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    3. Simply Loveleh silk
      3
      Simply Loveleh t J: Harry Skelton 15/8F
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: 12, 1 1/2, 14
Runners: 6

16:20 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Cotton End silk
    15
    Cotton End J: Sean Houlihan 16/1
  2. Rob Royal silk
    14
    Rob Royal J: Jack Tudor 4/1F
  3. Rock On Tiger silk
    8
    Rock On Tiger J: Richard Patrick 9/2
    1. Czech Her Out silk
      9
      Czech Her Out t J: Connor Brace 14/1
    2. Decoration Of War silk
      4
      Decoration Of War h J: Charlie Hammond 10/1
    3. The Garrison silk
      3
      The Garrison J: Shane Quinlan 33/1
    4. Carry On silk
      12
      Carry On J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 12/1
    5. Rukwa silk
      6
      Rukwa J: Lewis Stones 3 25/1
    6. Buonarotti Boy silk
      10
      Buonarotti Boy p J: Page Fuller 40/1
    7. Magical Thomas silk
      11
      Magical Thomas tp J: Liam Harrison 5 14/1
    8. Shanroe Tic Tec silk
      13
      Shanroe Tic Tec J: Luca Morgan 6 11/1
    9. Little Stevie silk
      5
      Little Stevie J: Sam Coltherd 33/1
    10. Totally Rejected silk
      2
      Totally Rejected J: Theo Gillard 8 9/1
    11. Tierra Verde silk
      7
      Tierra Verde J: Ben Jones 18/1
    12. Mix Of Clover silk
      1
      Mix Of Clover J: Fergus Gregory 13/2
Winning Trainer: Sheila Lewis
Distances: hd, 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Rainbow Fire silk
    8 (1)
    Rainbow Fire J: Robert Havlin 11/2
  2. Roscioli silk
    9 (9)
    Roscioli J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
  3. Crossford silk
    2 (6)
    Crossford J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    1. Quintillus silk
      7 (2)
      Quintillus J: William Buick 6/4F
    2. Military Man silk
      5 (8)
      Military Man J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
    3. Zhang Fei silk
      11 (7)
      Zhang Fei J: David Probert 22/1
    4. Love Of Zoffany silk
      3 (3)
      Love Of Zoffany J: Joe Fanning 33/1
    5. Beijing Billy silk
      1 (11)
      Beijing Billy J: Sean Levey 22/1
    6. Nibras Passion silk
      6 (10)
      Nibras Passion J: Dougie Costello 80/1
    7. Marta Boy silk
      4 (4)
      Marta Boy J: Adam Kirby 150/1
    8. Wahraan silk
      10 (5)
      Wahraan J: Ryan Moore 16/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 1, 3 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11

13:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Cloak Of Spirits silk
    9 (15)
    Cloak Of Spirits J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1
  2. Bounce The Blues silk
    6 (16)
    Bounce The Blues J: Oisin Murphy 100/30F
  3. Tomorrow's Dream silk
    15 (6)
    Tomorrow's Dream t J: James Doyle 20/1
    1. Modern Millie silk
      4 (5)
      Modern Millie J: Rob Hornby 66/1
    2. Fooraat silk
      11 (7)
      Fooraat J: William Buick 6/1
    3. Arriviste silk
      7 (9)
      Arriviste J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    4. First Kingdom silk
      10 (13)
      First Kingdom p J: David Egan 40/1
    5. Ummalnar silk
      5 (3)
      Ummalnar J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    6. Wejdan silk
      17 (17)
      Wejdan tp J: Joe Fanning 40/1
    7. Bizzi Lizzi silk
      8 (14)
      Bizzi Lizzi J: Frankie Dettori 13/2
    8. Lalania silk
      3 (12)
      Lalania J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    9. Alnaseem silk
      2 (8)
      Alnaseem J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    10. Rhea silk
      14 (1)
      Rhea J: Harry Bentley 40/1
    11. Warren Rose silk
      16 (10)
      Warren Rose t J: P J McDonald 50/1
    12. Romola silk
      1 (2)
      Romola v J: Ryan Moore 14/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1/2, 3, 2 1/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

14:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Antonia De Vega silk
    1 (5)
    Antonia De Vega J: Harry Bentley 16/5
  2. Alpinista silk
    3 (2)
    Alpinista J: Ryan Tate 7/4F
  3. Sea Of Faith silk
    2 (3)
    Sea Of Faith J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    1. Katara silk
      5 (6)
      Katara J: Ryan Moore 2/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1/2, 14, 8
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Isabella Giles silk
    2 (2)
    Isabella Giles J: Adam Kirby 11/5
  2. Nazuna silk
    4 (4)
    Nazuna J: Andrea Atzeni 10/1
  3. Alba Rose silk
    1 (5)
    Alba Rose J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    1. Monday silk
      3 (3)
      Monday J: Ryan Moore EvensF
    2. Santosha silk
      5 (1)
      Santosha J: Thomas Greatrex 10/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 2, 3 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 5

15:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Kameko silk
    1 (5)
    Kameko J: Oisin Murphy 85/40
  2. Regal Reality silk
    4 (3)
    Regal Reality v J: Ryan Moore 17/2
  3. Benbatl silk
    2 (4)
    Benbatl t J: Frankie Dettori 7/4F
    1. Tilsit silk
      8 (6)
      Tilsit J: James Doyle 10/1
    2. Zabeel Prince silk
      7 (8)
      Zabeel Prince J: Andrea Atzeni 18/1
    3. Top Rank silk
      5 (1)
      Top Rank J: P J McDonald 9/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Walton Street silk
    4 (5)
    Walton Street p J: James Doyle 6/1
  2. Aloe Vera silk
    5 (3)
    Aloe Vera J: Harry Bentley 9/2
  3. Laafy silk
    1 (1)
    Laafy v J: Ryan Moore 3/1
    1. Golden Pass silk
      6 (6)
      Golden Pass J: P J McDonald 11/1
    2. Volcanic Sky silk
      3 (2)
      Volcanic Sky J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    3. Loxley silk
      2 (4)
      Loxley p J: William Buick 11/4F
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 1/2, 5 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

16:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Breath Caught silk
    2 (2)
    Breath Caught J: Rob Hornby 4/1
  2. Marronnier silk
    3 (1)
    Marronnier t J: Sean Levey 4/1
  3. Kattani silk
    6 (4)
    Kattani t J: James Doyle 3/1F
    1. Wild Hero silk
      9 (6)
      Wild Hero J: David Probert 9/2
    2. Mosakhar silk
      4 (9)
      Mosakhar J: P J McDonald 20/1
    3. Alqifaar silk
      8 (5)
      Alqifaar J: Jim Crowley 13/2
    4. Sarvan silk
      5 (7)
      Sarvan p J: Frankie Dettori 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Slige Dala silk
    14
    Slige Dala t J: J J Slevin EvensF
  2. Coolbane Boy silk
    7
    Coolbane Boy J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/2
  3. Envious Editor silk
    9
    Envious Editor h J: Robbie Power 6/1
    1. Gallowglass silk
      11
      Gallowglass J: Adam Short 18/1
    2. Kilgorey silk
      12
      Kilgorey J: Keith Donoghue 200/1
    3. Fortune Street silk
      10
      Fortune Street J: B J Cooper 4/1
    4. Champagne Paddy silk
      6
      Champagne Paddy t J: Sean Flanagan 50/1
    5. Ardhill silk
      2
      Ardhill J: Jack Kennedy 18/1
    6. Time To Bite silk
      15
      Time To Bite J: E Walsh 5 250/1
    7. Crobally Boy silk
      8
      Crobally Boy J: Jody McGarvey 22/1
    8. Getting In Touch silk
      16
      Getting In Touch J: Simon Torrens 5 200/1
    9. Blustery silk
      18
      Blustery J: Donal McInerney 40/1
    10. Boselli silk
      4
      Boselli J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    11. A Truant Always silk
      1
      A Truant Always J: James O'Sullivan 7 250/1
    12. Arrycan silk
      3
      Arrycan J: Denis O'Regan 150/1
    13. Brendale silk
      5
      Brendale J: Conor McNamara 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: nse, 3 1/2, 6
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

14:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Northern Emperor silk
    14
    Northern Emperor tp J: Simon Torrens 5 18/1
  2. Not So Simple silk
    6
    Not So Simple b J: J J Slevin 4/1
  3. The Reaping Race silk
    7
    The Reaping Race J: Ryan Treacy 3 6/1
    1. Courting Vickie silk
      12
      Courting Vickie J: Cathal Landers 5 28/1
    2. Stormy Master silk
      10
      Stormy Master p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/2F
    3. Natural Breeze silk
      13
      Natural Breeze J: Adam Short 50/1
    4. Electricitywork silk
      3
      Electricitywork p J: Mr O McGill 7 16/1
    5. Georgieshore silk
      4
      Georgieshore t J: Keith Donoghue 9/1
    6. Mister Thriller silk
      15
      Mister Thriller v J: Brian Hayes 11/1
    7. Bintheredonethat silk
      16
      Bintheredonethat J: Jody McGarvey 66/1
    8. Bye Bye O Bye silk
      8
      Bye Bye O Bye b J: B J Cooper 50/1
    9. Bog War silk
      5
      Bog War p J: E Walsh 5 25/1
    10. Mary Of De Sorrows silk
      1
      Mary Of De Sorrows J: Conor McNamara 5 8/1
    11. Cosmic Rock silk
      2
      Cosmic Rock J: James O'Sullivan 7 11/1
    12. Milalee silk
      11
      Milalee J: Sean O'Keeffe 3 18/1
    13. Gendarme silk
      9
      Gendarme tv J: G B Noonan 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: V T O'Brien
Distances: 13, 2, 2 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

15:15 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Drop The Anchor silk
    16
    Drop The Anchor J: Simon Torrens 5 17/2
  2. Getaway Gorgeous silk
    12
    Getaway Gorgeous h J: Paul Townend 3/1F
  3. Bua Boy silk
    17
    Bua Boy J: Shane Mulcahy 7 12/1
    1. Rasiym silk
      11
      Rasiym J: Phillip Enright 40/1
    2. Lakemilan silk
      10
      Lakemilan h J: E Walsh 5 16/1
    3. Whirling Dervish silk
      13
      Whirling Dervish J: Conor McNamara 5 7/1
    4. Is She Diesel silk
      15
      Is She Diesel J: Sean O'Keeffe 3 14/1
    5. Hearts Are Trumps silk
      3
      Hearts Are Trumps J: Mark Walsh 10/1
    6. Nibblers Charm silk
      7
      Nibblers Charm p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5/1
    7. Tudor City silk
      1
      Tudor City t J: Adam Short 80/1
    8. Golden Spear silk
      6
      Golden Spear t J: Robbie Power 12/1
    9. Moon Over Germany silk
      5
      Moon Over Germany p J: Rachael Blackmore 11/1
    10. Dollys Destination silk
      14
      Dollys Destination J: Brian Hayes 33/1
    11. Wonder Laish silk
      2
      Wonder Laish J: Cathal Landers 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: P A Fahy
Distances: shd, 3 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 7

15:50 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Bitview Colin silk
    9
    Bitview Colin b J: James O'Sullivan 7 14/1
  2. Memory Tree silk
    1
    Memory Tree t J: Mr P Power 7 5/2F
  3. Different Spot silk
    10
    Different Spot J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/2
    1. Blaze A Trail silk
      4
      Blaze A Trail J: Sean O'Keeffe 3 9/2
    2. Top Question silk
      7
      Top Question p J: E Walsh 5 6/1
    3. Presenting Mahler silk
      6
      Presenting Mahler J: Danny Mullins 25/1
    4. Dorans River silk
      3
      Dorans River tb J: Peter Carberry 33/1
    5. Hilltop Supreme silk
      8
      Hilltop Supreme J: Kevin Sexton 14/1
    6. Baby Bellini silk
      12
      Baby Bellini tv J: Gearoid Brouder 7 18/1
    7. Avec Espoir silk
      11
      Avec Espoir J: Phillip Enright 11/2
Winning Trainer: John Patrick Ryan
Distances: 4 3/4, 4 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:25 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Minella Times silk
    2
    Minella Times t J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
  2. Beyond The Law silk
    5
    Beyond The Law t J: Donal McInerney 14/1
  3. Bay Hill silk
    3
    Bay Hill p J: Mark Walsh 13/2
    1. Treacysenniscorthy silk
      7
      Treacysenniscorthy J: Sean O'Keeffe 3 5/2F
    2. Kilkishen silk
      4
      Kilkishen J: Jody McGarvey 18/1
    3. Ballyegan Hero silk
      11
      Ballyegan Hero J: Phillip Enright 11/2
    4. Gwencily Berbas silk
      9
      Gwencily Berbas p J: Conor McNamara 5 16/1
    5. Crazywork De Vassy silk
      10
      Crazywork De Vassy b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/2
    6. Black Scorpion silk
      6
      Black Scorpion tp J: Ryan Treacy 3 33/1
    7. Without Limites silk
      8
      Without Limites J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Mt Leinster silk
    4
    Mt Leinster h J: Mr P W Mullins 9/4F
  2. Cape Gentleman silk
    8
    Cape Gentleman J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 18/1
  3. Arcadian Sunrise silk
    6
    Arcadian Sunrise J: Mr J J Codd 5/2
    1. Turnpike Trip silk
      13
      Turnpike Trip p J: Mr P Byrnes 7 4/1
    2. Kendancer silk
      10
      Kendancer J: Mr R Deegan 5 25/1
    3. Shanning silk
      14
      Shanning J: Miss J Townend 7 4/1
    4. Too Falutin silk
      15
      Too Falutin J: Mr S Healy 7 80/1
    5. Landa Beach silk
      3
      Landa Beach J: Mr J C Barry 5 28/1
    6. Takarengo silk
      1
      Takarengo J: Mr C Mullins 7 18/1
    7. Eiri Na Casca silk
      9
      Eiri Na Casca