13:00 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Enderman silk
    12 (8)
    Enderman J: Graham Lee 17/2
  2. Avior Star silk
    11 (5)
    Avior Star t J: Paul Mulrennan 15/2
  3. Showtime Elle silk
    8 (12)
    Showtime Elle J: Tom Eaves 12/1
    1. Mr Trevor silk
      6 (2)
      Mr Trevor J: Andrew Mullen 9/2
    2. Patsy Fagan silk
      9 (15)
      Patsy Fagan J: Paul Hanagan 33/1
    3. Merry Secret silk
      3 (9)
      Merry Secret J: Ben Curtis 15/2
    4. Footstepstothehart silk
      1 (6)
      Footstepstothehart J: Jason Hart 17/2
    5. Camerily Joe silk
      15 (14)
      Camerily Joe J: Rowan Scott 33/1
    6. Bobby's Rose silk
      14 (18)
      Bobby's Rose J: Connor Beasley 50/1
    7. Mr Lauda silk
      10 (10)
      Mr Lauda J: Connor Murtagh 3 20/1
    8. Navajo Spring silk
      5 (11)
      Navajo Spring J: Callum Rodriguez 20/1
    9. Tashbeeh silk
      4 (16)
      Tashbeeh b J: David Allan 16/1
    10. The Tron silk
      18 (13)
      The Tron J: James Sullivan 125/1
    11. Gems Jewel silk
      16 (1)
      Gems Jewel t J: Franny Norton 28/1
    12. Katty D silk
      17 (3)
      Katty D J: Jamie Gormley 28/1
    13. Beautiful News silk
      2 (17)
      Beautiful News J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2F
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: nse, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

13:35 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Bear Me In Mind silk
    6 (4)
    Bear Me In Mind J: Barry McHugh 7/2
  2. Listen Again silk
    9 (5)
    Listen Again J: David Allan 9/4F
  3. Suroor silk
    5 (11)
    Suroor J: Lewis Edmunds 22/1
    1. Beechwood Emily silk
      3 (6)
      Beechwood Emily J: Shane Gray 5/1
    2. Infant Hercules silk
      1 (3)
      Infant Hercules p J: Kevin Stott 5/1
    3. Lady Bond silk
      12 (10)
      Lady Bond J: Duran Fentiman 25/1
    4. Desert Quest silk
      7 (8)
      Desert Quest J: Rowan Scott 33/1
    5. My Little Queens silk
      8 (2)
      My Little Queens J: Paul Hanagan 13/2
    6. Hooves Like Jagger silk
      4 (12)
      Hooves Like Jagger J: Connor Beasley 25/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

14:05 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Isla Kai silk
    3 (1)
    Isla Kai J: Rowan Scott 11/1
  2. Great King silk
    2 (2)
    Great King J: Rossa Ryan 4/7F
  3. Action Hero silk
    1 (5)
    Action Hero J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
    1. True Courage silk
      4 (3)
      True Courage J: Hayley Turner 11/2
    2. Ladywood silk
      7 (7)
      Ladywood J: Franny Norton 33/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, 6
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Tukhoom silk
    1 (7)
    Tukhoom v J: Angus Villiers 5 100/30
  2. Good Night Mr Tom silk
    5 (1)
    Good Night Mr Tom J: Tom Eaves 12/1
  3. Bibbidibobbidiboo silk
    9 (4)
    Bibbidibobbidiboo p J: Franny Norton 2/1F
    1. Ascot Week silk
      3 (3)
      Ascot Week v J: Jason Hart 11/2
    2. Early Bright silk
      7 (6)
      Early Bright p J: David Allan 28/1
    3. Sha La La La Lee silk
      2 (5)
      Sha La La La Lee p J: Richard Kingscote 11/4
    4. Helmoona silk
      8 (2)
      Helmoona b J: James Sullivan 125/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: hd, 3/4, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

15:15 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Dapper Man silk
    8 (12)
    Dapper Man b J: Ben Curtis 9/2
  2. Captain Corcoran silk
    9 (13)
    Captain Corcoran h J: Rachel Richardson 5/1
  3. Dream House silk
    10 (5)
    Dream House b J: David Allan 7/2J
    1. Mark's Choice silk
      5 (6)
      Mark's Choice J: Cam Hardie 7/2J
    2. Infinite Grace silk
      2 (7)
      Infinite Grace J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
    3. True Hero silk
      12 (8)
      True Hero b J: Paul Mulrennan 9/1
    4. Laith Alareen silk
      1 (3)
      Laith Alareen tp J: Jane Elliott 22/1
    5. Kendred Soul silk
      6 (9)
      Kendred Soul J: Jack Garritty 33/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 9, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 5

15:50 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Eagle Court silk
    2 (11)
    Eagle Court J: Daniel Tudhope 14/1
  2. Five Helmets silk
    8 (9)
    Five Helmets p J: Andrew Mullen 8/1
  3. Rum Runner silk
    14 (5)
    Rum Runner J: Connor Beasley 16/1
    1. Bright Start silk
      4 (4)
      Bright Start J: Hayley Turner 5/2F
    2. Motamayiz silk
      3 (8)
      Motamayiz b J: Ray Dawson 5 3/1
    3. El Picador silk
      12 (15)
      El Picador J: Shane Gray 22/1
    4. Frankly Mr Shankly silk
      13 (1)
      Frankly Mr Shankly J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    5. Regal Mirage silk
      7 (2)
      Regal Mirage b J: David Allan 9/1
    6. Stoney Lane silk
      15 (12)
      Stoney Lane J: Phil Dennis 40/1
    7. Mr Coco Bean silk
      11 (10)
      Mr Coco Bean J: Robbie Downey 12/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: shd, 3/4, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 5

16:20 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Montalvan silk
    3 (17)
    Montalvan p J: Ben Curtis 7/1
  2. Kibaar silk
    17 (18)
    Kibaar J: Andrew Mullen 100/1
  3. Northern Charm silk
    8 (16)
    Northern Charm t J: Paul Mulrennan 40/1
    1. Someone Exciting silk
      13 (14)
      Someone Exciting J: Harrison Shaw 3 25/1
    2. Socru silk
      4 (15)
      Socru J: Graham Lee 18/1
    3. Harry's Ridge silk
      15 (1)
      Harry's Ridge p J: Jason Hart 5/4F
    4. Kolossus silk
      1 (12)
      Kolossus h J: Connor Beasley 20/1
    5. Creek Harbour silk
      6 (10)
      Creek Harbour J: Finley Marsh 3 10/1
    6. Jewel Maker silk
      2 (13)
      Jewel Maker p J: David Allan 8/1
    7. Oriental Splendour silk
      16 (9)
      Oriental Splendour b J: James Sullivan 66/1
    8. Kilconquhar silk
      10 (8)
      Kilconquhar J: Rowan Scott 25/1
    9. Dubai Elegance silk
      5 (11)
      Dubai Elegance J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    10. Decision Maker silk
      12 (6)
      Decision Maker p J: Lewis Edmunds 14/1
    11. Exchequer silk
      11 (3)
      Exchequer p J: Philip Prince 20/1
    12. We'Ve Got The Love silk
      18 (4)
      We'Ve Got The Love b J: Phil Dennis 50/1
    13. Cock A Hoop silk
      7 (7)
      Cock A Hoop J: Kevin Stott 25/1
    14. Alex Gracie silk
      9 (5)
      Alex Gracie p J: Ray Dawson 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Obee Jo silk
    4 (12)
    Obee Jo p J: David Allan 6/1
  2. Highjacked silk
    12 (17)
    Highjacked J: Connor Beasley 11/4F
  3. Firsteen silk
    9 (15)
    Firsteen J: Paul Mulrennan 22/1
    1. Alqaab silk
      14 (6)
      Alqaab h J: James Sullivan 50/1
    2. Point Of Woods silk
      15 (16)
      Point Of Woods b J: Callum Rodriguez 20/1
    3. Sheepscar Lad silk
      3 (1)
      Sheepscar Lad b J: Faye McManoman 5 7/1
    4. Sfumato silk
      1 (9)
      Sfumato p J: Barry McHugh 20/1
    5. Littlemissattitude silk
      17 (10)
      Littlemissattitude J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    6. Herringswell silk
      2 (5)
      Herringswell J: Laura Pearson 7 7/2
    7. Wiff Waff silk
      5 (13)
      Wiff Waff J: Finley Marsh 3 10/1
    8. Jeans Maite silk
      16 (4)
      Jeans Maite p J: Lewis Edmunds 28/1
    9. Sambucca Spirit silk
      6 (2)
      Sambucca Spirit J: Kevin Stott 4/1
    10. Cece Ceylon silk
      13 (7)
      Cece Ceylon b J: Graham Lee 80/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 5

13:15 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Act Of Wisdom silk
    1 (4)
    Act Of Wisdom p J: James Doyle 5/1
  2. King Frankel silk
    3 (1)
    King Frankel J: Joe Fanning 9/1
  3. Juan De Montalban silk
    2 (5)
    Juan De Montalban J: Oisin Murphy 4/5F
    1. Night Of Hope silk
      5 (3)
      Night Of Hope J: Sean Levey 20/1
    2. Outback Boy silk
      4 (2)
      Outback Boy J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 5, 2 3/4
Runners: 5

13:50 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Hortzadar silk
    4 (4)
    Hortzadar J: James Doyle 3/1
  2. Plantadream silk
    5 (1)
    Plantadream J: Jamie Spencer 5/2J
  3. Gin Palace silk
    6 (6)
    Gin Palace J: Oisin Murphy 5/2J
    1. Silent Attack silk
      2 (2)
      Silent Attack J: Elisha Whittington 5 14/1
    2. Dawaam silk
      3 (3)
      Dawaam J: Jim Crowley 9/2
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. The Lamplighter silk
    8 (2)
    The Lamplighter tp J: Jack Mitchell 9/4F
  2. Al Dawodiya silk
    3 (6)
    Al Dawodiya h J: Sean Levey 11/2
  3. Lihou silk
    2 (8)
    Lihou J: Harry Bentley 9/2
    1. Little Boy Blue silk
      1 (7)
      Little Boy Blue h J: Mark Crehan 5 10/1
    2. Minhaaj silk
      6 (3)
      Minhaaj J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    3. Gleeds Girl silk
      9 (9)
      Gleeds Girl J: Nicola Currie 20/1
    4. Pop Dancer silk
      7 (5)
      Pop Dancer J: James Doyle 10/1
    5. Chairmanic silk
      5 (1)
      Chairmanic J: Jim Crowley 17/2
Winning Trainer: George Baker
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Anna Nerium silk
    6 (6)
    Anna Nerium J: Sean Levey 10/1
  2. High End silk
    3 (5)
    High End J: Oisin Murphy 9/4F
  3. Desert Icon silk
    2 (4)
    Desert Icon tp J: Cieren Fallon 11/2
    1. Oriental Mystique silk
      8 (3)
      Oriental Mystique J: Andrea Atzeni 10/1
    2. Mythical Magic silk
      4 (2)
      Mythical Magic J: James Doyle 13/2
    3. Air Pilot silk
      1 (7)
      Air Pilot J: Harry Bentley 17/2
    4. Bullfinch silk
      7 (8)
      Bullfinch J: Jason Watson 4/1
    5. Thundering Blue silk
      5 (1)
      Thundering Blue J: Jamie Spencer 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1, nk, nk
Runners: 8

15:30 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Makawee silk
    1 (1)
    Makawee J: James Doyle 11/8J
  2. Tribal Craft silk
    2 (3)
    Tribal Craft J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
  3. Vindolanda silk
    3 (2)
    Vindolanda J: Jim Crowley 11/8J
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 5 1/2, 1
Runners: 3

16:05 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Snow Ocean silk
    10 (14)
    Snow Ocean J: Harry Bentley 9/1
  2. Catch My Breath silk
    16 (18)
    Catch My Breath p J: Darragh Keenan 3 33/1
  3. The Met silk
    3 (3)
    The Met t J: Pat Cosgrave 13/2
    1. Mostawaa silk
      4 (17)
      Mostawaa J: Oisin Murphy 100/30F
    2. Croeso Cymraeg silk
      12 (1)
      Croeso Cymraeg J: Jimmy Quinn 7/1
    3. Love Dreams silk
      6 (13)
      Love Dreams J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
    4. Escape The City silk
      14 (11)
      Escape The City J: George Rooke 5 11/1
    5. Ashazuri silk
      15 (6)
      Ashazuri h J: Jack Mitchell 14/1
    6. Enigmatic silk
      5 (16)
      Enigmatic p J: James Doyle 7/1
    7. Kingston Kurrajong silk
      13 (2)
      Kingston Kurrajong p J: Jason Watson 20/1
    8. Rectory Road silk
      11 (9)
      Rectory Road J: Kieran O'Neill 18/1
    9. Culture silk
      8 (15)
      Culture J: Nicola Currie 18/1
    10. Settle Petal silk
      17 (12)
      Settle Petal J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 40/1
    11. Elmejor silk
      2 (8)
      Elmejor J: Josephine Gordon 18/1
    12. Pinnata silk
      7 (4)
      Pinnata t J: Sean Levey 25/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

16:40 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Pettochside silk
    6 (5)
    Pettochside J: Saffie Osborne 7 85/40
  2. Shamshon silk
    7 (7)
    Shamshon J: Marco Ghiani 11/1
  3. Just Glamorous silk
    1 (8)
    Just Glamorous J: Tyler Heard 5 6/4F
    1. Wiley Post silk
      5 (4)
      Wiley Post b J: Elisha Whittington 3 13/2
    2. Duke Of Firenze silk
      4 (6)
      Duke Of Firenze J: Gavin Ashton 3 6/1
Winning Trainer: John Bridger
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

13:55 Perth

Full Result
  1. Robin Gold silk
    8
    Robin Gold t J: Harry Skelton 7/4F
  2. First Man silk
    10
    First Man v J: Paddy Brennan 12/1
  3. Wise Coco silk
    12
    Wise Coco p J: Callum Bewley 6/1
    1. Sarvi silk
      3
      Sarvi p J: Grant Cockburn 3 18/1
    2. Whoa Black Betty silk
      9
      Whoa Black Betty J: Henry Brooke 20/1
    3. Green Zone silk
      6
      Green Zone J: Danny McMenamin 3 16/1
    4. Condarcia silk
      7
      Condarcia J: Mr Lyall Hodgins 7 9/1
    5. Not The Chablis silk
      5
      Not The Chablis p J: Lucy Alexander 18/1
    6. Mannochmore silk
      2
      Mannochmore h J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 10/1
    7. Magnum silk
      1
      Magnum J: Patrick Wadge 10 40/1
    8. The Lincoln Lawyer silk
      11
      The Lincoln Lawyer p J: Kielan Woods 18/1
    9. Bitofblinding silk
      13
      Bitofblinding t J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 80/1
    10. Titus Bolt silk
      4
      Titus Bolt b J: Conor O'Farrell 11/2
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 7
Runners: 13

14:30 Perth

Full Result
  1. Alpha Carinae silk
    3
    Alpha Carinae J: Richard Johnson 2/1J
  2. Proper Ticket silk
    1
    Proper Ticket p J: Liam Harrison 7 2/1J
  3. Global Harmony silk
    6
    Global Harmony J: Harry Skelton 11/1
    1. Thats The Truth silk
      11
      Thats The Truth J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 15/2
    2. She's A Dancer silk
      7
      She's A Dancer J: Henry Brooke 66/1
    3. She's A Rocca silk
      8
      She's A Rocca J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    4. Allthatglistens silk
      2
      Allthatglistens J: Ross Chapman 12/1
    5. Tarset Hinny silk
      10
      Tarset Hinny ht J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 250/1
    6. Eleanor Grove silk
      5
      Eleanor Grove t J: Gavin Sheehan 33/1
    7. Southern Girl silk
      9
      Southern Girl J: Blair Campbell 3 14/1
    8. Bowderek silk
      4
      Bowderek J: Callum Bewley 100/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 4, 4 1/2, 1
Runners: 11

15:05 Perth

Full Result
  1. Mint Gold silk
    2
    Mint Gold t J: Derek Fox 11/2
  2. Vino's Choice silk
    8
    Vino's Choice t J: Blair Campbell 3 100/30F
  3. Beautiful Ben silk
    4
    Beautiful Ben v J: Adam Wedge 5/1
    1. Lucky Robin silk
      1
      Lucky Robin p J: Brian Hughes 18/5
    2. Cool Valley silk
      10
      Cool Valley J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 9/1
    3. Our Lucas silk
      7
      Our Lucas J: Dale Irving 3 6/1
    4. Chain Of Beacons silk
      9
      Chain Of Beacons t J: Callum Bewley 16/1
    5. Kennedys Field silk
      11
      Kennedys Field h J: Jonathon Bewley 3 50/1
    6. Las Tunas silk
      5
      Las Tunas t J: Richie McLernon 25/1
    7. Sporting Press silk
      3
      Sporting Press J: Danny McMenamin 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 3 1/2, 19, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Perth

Full Result
  1. I'd Better Go Now silk
    9
    I'd Better Go Now t J: Harry Skelton 13/8F
  2. Jack Devine silk
    7
    Jack Devine v J: Conor O'Farrell 14/1
  3. Taxmeifyoucan silk
    5
    Taxmeifyoucan J: Peter Coleman 10 18/1
    1. Western Rules silk
      8
      Western Rules b J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    2. Teescomponents Lad silk
      4
      Teescomponents Lad p J: Sean Quinlan 15/2
    3. Justatenner silk
      2
      Justatenner h J: A P Heskin 15/2
    4. Hasankey silk
      10
      Hasankey p J: Adam Wedge 16/1
    5. Special Prep silk
      6
      Special Prep tp J: Henry Brooke 25/1
    6. Mighty Thunder silk
      3
      Mighty Thunder tv J: Blair Campbell 3 10/1
    7. Presence Felt silk
      11
      Presence Felt J: Mr John Dixon 7 50/1
    8. Townshend silk
      1
      Townshend t J: Jamie Neild 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 11

16:15 Perth

Full Result
  1. Amalfi Doug silk
    5
    Amalfi Doug J: Brian Hughes 6/1
  2. Elmono silk
    8
    Elmono J: Derek Fox 16/1
  3. Very First Time silk
    7
    Very First Time J: Harry Skelton 10/1
    1. La Bague Au Roi silk
      1
      La Bague Au Roi J: Richard Johnson 2/1J
    2. Jarveys Plate silk
      2
      Jarveys Plate J: Paddy Brennan 2/1J
    3. Bafana Blue silk
      4
      Bafana Blue t J: Ross Chapman 12/1
    4. Red Giant silk
      9
      Red Giant p J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
    5. Sutton Manor silk
      6
      Sutton Manor J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 7 1/2, 3 3/4, 9
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Perth

Full Result
  1. Celtic Flames silk
    11
    Celtic Flames p J: Derek Fox 11/1
  2. King D'argent silk
    6
    King D'argent J: Harry Skelton 13/2
  3. Amberose silk
    9
    Amberose J: Danny McMenamin 3 14/1
    1. Florrie Boy silk
      2
      Florrie Boy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1F
    2. Legalized silk
      7
      Legalized J: Conor O'Farrell 28/1
    3. Generation Gap silk
      3
      Generation Gap J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/1
    4. Pammi silk
      5
      Pammi p J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    5. Methodtothemadness silk
      4
      Methodtothemadness t J: Blair Campbell 3 15/2
    6. Bestiarius silk
      14
      Bestiarius J: Paddy Brennan 25/1
    7. Mister Manduro silk
      15
      Mister Manduro p J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
    8. Set List silk
      12
      Set List p J: Bruce Lynn 7 80/1
    9. Darry Desbois silk
      10
      Darry Desbois v J: Ryan Day 50/1
    10. Ryedale Racer silk
      1
      Ryedale Racer J: Grant Cockburn 3 80/1
    11. Mistermoonboy silk
      8
      Mistermoonboy J: Danny Cook 100/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Perth

Full Result
  1. Orioninverness silk
    5
    Orioninverness tv J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 14/1
  2. Jolie Crickette silk
    11
    Jolie Crickette tp J: Lucy Alexander 33/1
  3. Elle Est Grande silk
    9
    Elle Est Grande J: Brian Hughes 9/1
    1. Eagle Ridge silk
      6
      Eagle Ridge t J: Bruce Lynn 7 33/1
    2. Clondaw Storm silk
      2
      Clondaw Storm J: Dave Crosse 11/8F
    3. Grumpy Boots silk
      4
      Grumpy Boots t J: Ross Chapman 25/1
    4. Lake Baikal silk
      1
      Lake Baikal J: Richie McLernon 7/2
    5. Jackofhearts silk
      14
      Jackofhearts J: Grant Cockburn 3 150/1
    6. No Such Number silk
      8
      No Such Number t J: Dale Irving 3 66/1
    7. Some Ambition silk
      13
      Some Ambition t J: Derek Fox 50/1
    8. Joly Maker silk
      3