13:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Charlie Fellowes silk
    3 (4)
    Charlie Fellowes p J: Paul Mulrennan 13/8F
  2. Liberty Breeze silk
    6 (3)
    Liberty Breeze J: Phil Dennis 100/1
  3. Beechwood Donna silk
    1 (7)
    Beechwood Donna J: Kevin Stott 100/30
    1. Capla Knight silk
      2 (8)
      Capla Knight J: Darragh Keenan 3 18/1
    2. Atiyah silk
      5 (5)
      Atiyah J: Robbie Downey 13/2
    3. Royal Jazz silk
      7 (2)
      Royal Jazz J: Sam James 28/1
    4. Where's Bobby silk
      8 (1)
      Where's Bobby J: Joe Fanning 16/1
    5. Pivoting silk
      4 (6)
      Pivoting J: David Allan 11/4
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 7, 1 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 8

13:30 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Naamoos silk
    5 (3)
    Naamoos J: Joe Fanning 4/11F
  2. Fae The Port silk
    3 (8)
    Fae The Port J: Clifford Lee 11/1
  3. Emaness silk
    2 (5)
    Emaness J: Megan Nicholls 3 12/1
    1. Desert Rose silk
      8 (1)
      Desert Rose J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    2. Oracle Of Omaha silk
      6 (4)
      Oracle Of Omaha J: Paul Hanagan 20/1
    3. Freewheelin silk
      4 (2)
      Freewheelin J: Paul Mulrennan 150/1
    4. Carribean Queen silk
      7 (6)
      Carribean Queen J: Kevin Stott 25/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 17, 1 1/2, 9 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Idoapologise silk
    8 (1)
    Idoapologise t J: Kevin Stott 11/4F
  2. Tukhoom silk
    3 (5)
    Tukhoom p J: Andrew Mullen 15/2
  3. Markazi silk
    1 (6)
    Markazi tv J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    1. Kentuckyconnection silk
      9 (7)
      Kentuckyconnection J: Paul Hanagan 15/2
    2. Harbour Vision silk
      5 (8)
      Harbour Vision p J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
    3. Tangled silk
      6 (9)
      Tangled h J: Gemma Tutty 3 6/1
    4. Harry Love silk
      7 (4)
      Harry Love J: Ben Robinson 18/1
    5. Fred silk
      2 (10)
      Fred J: Joe Fanning 7/2
    6. Tavener silk
      10 (2)
      Tavener tp J: Gavin Ashton 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: James Bethell
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Aljady silk
    1 (5)
    Aljady p J: Charles Bishop 11/10F
  2. Orvar silk
    3 (4)
    Orvar J: Joe Fanning 8/1
  3. Caspian Prince silk
    2 (1)
    Caspian Prince t J: Josephine Gordon 11/2
    1. Ornate silk
      4 (2)
      Ornate J: David Allan 9/4
    2. Secretinthepark silk
      5 (3)
      Secretinthepark b J: Callum Rodriguez 66/1
    3. Latin Five silk
      6 (6)
      Latin Five J: Kevin Stott 40/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 6

15:15 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Not On Your Nellie silk
    8 (3)
    Not On Your Nellie J: Faye McManoman 5 12/1
  2. Burtonwood silk
    10 (15)
    Burtonwood J: Nicola Currie 16/1
  3. Hawk In The Sky silk
    13 (17)
    Hawk In The Sky b J: Phil Dennis 28/1
    1. Gamesome silk
      4 (12)
      Gamesome J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    2. Knightcap silk
      7 (7)
      Knightcap p J: David Allan 5/1
    3. Royal Brave silk
      5 (6)
      Royal Brave J: Sam James 9/2J
    4. David's Beauty silk
      12 (16)
      David's Beauty b J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    5. Mutawaffer silk
      6 (9)
      Mutawaffer J: Robbie Downey 80/1
    6. Hello Girl silk
      15 (2)
      Hello Girl J: Rowan Scott 16/1
    7. Groundworker silk
      16 (1)
      Groundworker J: Ben Robinson 50/1
    8. Undercover Brother silk
      3 (5)
      Undercover Brother t J: Lewis Edmunds 11/2
    9. Dapper Man silk
      2 (4)
      Dapper Man b J: Callum Rodriguez 9/2J
    10. Atyaaf silk
      14 (11)
      Atyaaf J: Joey Haynes 25/1
    11. Swiss Connection silk
      11 (14)
      Swiss Connection h J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    12. Alsvinder silk
      1 (8)
      Alsvinder v J: David Egan 22/1
    13. Newgate Angel silk
      17 (13)
      Newgate Angel p J: Paul Hanagan 33/1
    14. Nibras Shadow silk
      9 (10)
      Nibras Shadow b J: Rossa Ryan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 17

15:50 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Casilli silk
    11 (13)
    Casilli J: David Allan 14/1
  2. Athmad silk
    4 (12)
    Athmad J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
  3. Kodimoor silk
    16 (4)
    Kodimoor v J: Paula Muir 3 14/1
    1. Violette Szabo silk
      14 (7)
      Violette Szabo p J: Faye McManoman 5 25/1
    2. Stone Mason silk
      10 (3)
      Stone Mason p J: Josephine Gordon 7/2
    3. Ideal Candy silk
      6 (14)
      Ideal Candy p J: Gemma Tutty 3 11/1
    4. Foad silk
      13 (5)
      Foad J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    5. William Alexander silk
      15 (6)
      William Alexander t J: Gavin Ashton 7 13/8F
    6. Zeshov silk
      7 (17)
      Zeshov p J: Sam James 28/1
    7. Placebo Effect silk
      9 (15)
      Placebo Effect tp J: Ben Robinson 16/1
    8. Hammer Gun silk
      5 (10)
      Hammer Gun v J: Lewis Edmunds 40/1
    9. Al Ozzdi silk
      2 (16)
      Al Ozzdi J: Callum Rodriguez 22/1
    10. Ivors Involvement silk
      17 (1)
      Ivors Involvement p J: Joey Haynes 80/1
    11. Billy Roberts silk
      1 (9)
      Billy Roberts b J: Phil Dennis 18/1
    12. Kingson silk
      3 (11)
      Kingson J: Paul Hanagan 33/1
    13. Abushamah silk
      12 (2)
      Abushamah J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Easterby
Distances: nk, 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Valyrian Steel silk
    1 (3)
    Valyrian Steel J: David Egan 2/7F
  2. Ricksen silk
    4 (2)
    Ricksen J: Paul Mulrennan 9/1
  3. Al Khabeer silk
    2 (4)
    Al Khabeer p J: Joe Fanning 7/2
    1. Whitwell silk
      5 (5)
      Whitwell J: Robbie Downey 150/1
    2. Captain Van Dyke silk
      3 (1)
      Captain Van Dyke J: Sam James 125/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 13
Runners: 5

16:55 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Double Reflection silk
    10 (8)
    Double Reflection J: Josephine Gordon 7/2F
  2. Dangeroffizz silk
    13 (13)
    Dangeroffizz p J: David Allan 11/2
  3. Jamil silk
    11 (2)
    Jamil p J: Megan Nicholls 3 20/1
    1. First Response silk
      1 (1)
      First Response J: Kevin Stott 4/1
    2. Aqrab silk
      14 (14)
      Aqrab J: Rossa Ryan 50/1
    3. Thorntoun Care silk
      4 (6)
      Thorntoun Care p J: Gemma Tutty 3 16/1
    4. Jupiter Road silk
      3 (4)
      Jupiter Road p J: Rowan Scott 7/1
    5. Vampish silk
      2 (7)
      Vampish J: Nicola Currie 40/1
    6. Contrast silk
      6 (10)
      Contrast b J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
    7. Straight Ash silk
      12 (12)
      Straight Ash p J: Paul Hanagan 16/1
    8. Greengage silk
      7 (11)
      Greengage h J: Phil Dennis 28/1
    9. Taramanda silk
      5 (5)
      Taramanda J: Andrew Mullen 20/1
    10. Najashee silk
      9 (9)
      Najashee J: Callum Rodriguez 12/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Let The Heirs Walk silk
    1
    Let The Heirs Walk J: Richard Johnson 2/7F
  2. Daranova silk
    3
    Daranova J: Paddy Brennan 13/2
  3. Edward Blue silk
    4
    Edward Blue t J: Tom O'Brien 40/1
    1. Telekinetic silk
      12
      Telekinetic J: Harry Bannister 12/1
    2. Overtougeorge silk
      8
      Overtougeorge J: Charlie Todd 5 100/1
    3. Coulborn Hood silk
      2
      Coulborn Hood J: James Davies 80/1
    4. Legendoire silk
      7
      Legendoire J: Jordan Nailor 5 125/1
    5. Rainbow Jazz silk
      9
      Rainbow Jazz J: Lee Edwards 5/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 6, 17, 7
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 4

13:45 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Grey Spirit silk
    1
    Grey Spirit t J: Richard Johnson 4/5F
  2. Eyren silk
    12
    Eyren J: Harry Skelton 3/1
  3. Hawridge Storm silk
    4
    Hawridge Storm J: David Noonan 4/1
    1. Conchita silk
      11
      Conchita J: Tom O'Brien 16/1
    2. Talk Of Fame silk
      8
      Talk Of Fame t J: Ciaran Gethings 14/1
    3. Temur Khan silk
      9
      Temur Khan J: Harry Bannister 28/1
    4. Ocean's Dream silk
      6
      Ocean's Dream J: Nick Scholfield 80/1
    5. Foylesideview silk
      3
      Foylesideview J: Jordan Nailor 5 250/1
    6. The Furrows End silk
      10
      The Furrows End h J: Ben Poste 66/1
    7. Mawlood silk
      5
      Mawlood t J: Kielan Woods 33/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 9, 3 3/4, 10
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Jaboticaba silk
    3
    Jaboticaba J: Tom Cannon 9/4
  2. Falcon Sun silk
    6
    Falcon Sun t J: Harry Skelton 5/2
  3. Fairway Freddy silk
    5
    Fairway Freddy J: James Davies 5/1
    1. Purple King silk
      2
      Purple King J: Sam Twiston-Davies 85/40F
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 12, 1 1/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

14:55 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Solstalla silk
    7
    Solstalla p J: Page Fuller 3 16/1
  2. Homing Star silk
    13
    Homing Star p J: Lilly Pinchin 7 9/1
  3. Belatrix Lestrange silk
    9
    Belatrix Lestrange J: Richard Johnson 14/1
    1. Lady Cylla silk
      8
      Lady Cylla J: Robert Dunne 14/1
    2. Scotsbrook Night silk
      12
      Scotsbrook Night t J: Danny McMenamin 3 7/1
    3. Chasma silk
      6
      Chasma J: Harry Bannister 25/1
    4. Local Affair silk
      5
      Local Affair p J: Paul O'Brien 3 14/1
    5. Milan Of Crystal silk
      11
      Milan Of Crystal t J: Lee Edwards 15/2
    6. Lightening Dance silk
      3
      Lightening Dance J: Theo Gillard 7 25/1
    7. Unsuspected Girl silk
      10
      Unsuspected Girl t J: Charlie Price 5 66/1
    8. Getaway Mag silk
      1
      Getaway Mag J: Harry Skelton 13/8F
    9. Zero To Hero silk
      4
      Zero To Hero J: Connor Brace 3 18/1
    10. Eva's Diva silk
      2
      Eva's Diva J: Kielan Woods 10/1
Winning Trainer: David Weston
Distances: 3 1/2, 7, 4 1/2
Runners: 13

15:30 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Present Chief silk
    3
    Present Chief J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/11F
  2. Merry Milan silk
    5
    Merry Milan J: Ben Jones 3 16/5
  3. Laugharne silk
    1
    Laugharne tp J: Richard Johnson 4/1
    1. Lord Springfield silk
      4
      Lord Springfield t J: Nathan Moscrop 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 4 1/4, 26, 34
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Northern Bound silk
    1
    Northern Bound p J: Luca Morgan 6 3/1
  2. Anti Cool silk
    10
    Anti Cool b J: Charlie Hammond 40/1
  3. Kapsize silk
    9
    Kapsize t J: Tom Buckley 6 10/1
    1. Auld Sod silk
      8
      Auld Sod b J: Sean Houlihan 3 100/30
    2. Battle Of Ideas silk
      3
      Battle Of Ideas tb J: Harry Kimber 8 7/1
    3. Shady Oaks silk
      2
      Shady Oaks J: Charlie Todd 18/1
    4. Keel Over silk
      4
      Keel Over J: Mitchell Bastyan 16/1
    5. Veiled Secret silk
      6
      Veiled Secret tp J: Bryan Carver 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: nk, 14, 4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

16:40 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Young Wolf silk
    1
    Young Wolf J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/8F
  2. Vivas silk
    7
    Vivas tb J: Paul O'Brien 3 5/1
  3. Padleyourowncanoe silk
    2
    Padleyourowncanoe p J: Harry Kimber 7 4/1
    1. Looksnowtlikebrian silk
      3
      Looksnowtlikebrian t J: Charlie Price 5 25/1
    2. Mr Mafia silk
      8
      Mr Mafia p J: Richard Johnson 13/2
    3. Beau Du Brizais silk
      6
      Beau Du Brizais J: Micheal Nolan 11/2
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

17:15 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Jungle Prose silk
    7
    Jungle Prose J: James Davies 14/1
  2. Kayarnah silk
    1
    Kayarnah J: Jack Tudor 5 8/1
  3. Princess Ruby silk
    8
    Princess Ruby J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
    1. Roque Angel silk
      9
      Roque Angel J: Tom O'Brien 9/1
    2. Yoyo silk
      12
      Yoyo J: Richard Patrick 3 17/2
    3. Terrafirma Lady silk
      11
      Terrafirma Lady J: Alexander Thorne 5 9/2
    4. Crackin' Rose silk
      4
      Crackin' Rose J: Richard Johnson 100/30F
    5. Delgany Dancer silk
      6
      Delgany Dancer J: Harry Skelton 6/1
    6. Scotsbrook Rhula silk
      10
      Scotsbrook Rhula t J: Danny McMenamin 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Gifford
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

13:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Matchless silk
    6 (3)
    Matchless J: Seamie Heffernan 10/11F
  2. Laelaps silk
    4 (7)
    Laelaps J: Shane Foley 9/1
  3. Larado silk
    5 (1)
    Larado J: Declan McDonogh 5/2
    1. Moktaffy silk
      7 (6)
      Moktaffy J: Oisin Orr 11/1
    2. Business Speak silk
      1 (5)
      Business Speak J: Kevin Manning 12/1
    3. Haigney silk
      2 (4)
      Haigney h J: Gavin Ryan 3 22/1
    4. Kilonova silk
      3 (2)
      Kilonova t J: J M Sheridan 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7

14:10 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Angel Palanas silk
    2 (10)
    Angel Palanas p J: Luke McAteer 7 7/1
  2. Foreign Legion silk
    7 (11)
    Foreign Legion tp J: Conor Maxwell 3 5/1
  3. Miss Adventurous silk
    12 (16)
    Miss Adventurous tp J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    1. Ask Delaney silk
      4 (8)
      Ask Delaney h J: Paddy Harnett 7 3/1J
    2. Fascinating Spirit silk
      6 (3)
      Fascinating Spirit J: Joe Doyle 3/1J
    3. Philly's Hope silk
      13 (2)
      Philly's Hope b J: Leigh Roche 11/2
    4. Star On A Diamond silk
      8 (6)
      Star On A Diamond J: Adam Farragher 7 33/1
    5. Popsicle silk
      11 (5)
      Popsicle J: Sean Bird 10 50/1
    6. Strategic Fortune silk
      14 (1)
      Strategic Fortune p J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    7. Law Breaker silk
      5 (12)
      Law Breaker J: Shane Foley 28/1
    8. Village Rock silk
      15 (4)
      Village Rock v J: N G McCullagh 40/1
    9. Malicious Intent silk
      10 (13)
      Malicious Intent p J: Killian Leonard 100/1
    10. Gameasapebble silk
      9 (7)
      Gameasapebble hb J: Mark Gallagher 100/1
Winning Trainer: P J F Murphy
Distances: 2, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

14:45 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Tom Dooley silk
    15 (6)
    Tom Dooley J: 6/1
  2. An Cait Dubh silk
    12 (2)
    An Cait Dubh J: Mark Gallagher 100/1
  3. Count Of Carabass silk
    9 (15)
    Count Of Carabass p J: 6/1
    1. Bella Regina silk
      10 (10)
      Bella Regina v J: 6/1
    2. Speckled Meadow silk
      3 (14)
      Speckled Meadow J: 6/1
    3. Sheer Bravado silk
      2 (9)
      Sheer Bravado J: Kevin Manning 100/30F
    4. Sunset Nova silk
      8 (8)
      Sunset Nova tv J: Andrew Slattery 3 9/1
    5. What A Feeling silk
      7 (13)
      What A Feeling tp J: Chris Hayes 8/1
    6. Hell Left Loose silk
      1 (7)
      Hell Left Loose J: Joe Doyle 5/1
    7. Kristall Eye silk
      6 (4)
      Kristall Eye v J: W J Lee 6/1
    8. Oasis Law silk
      11 (1)
      Oasis Law t J: Gearoid Brouder 7 16/1
    9. Bay Of Skaill silk
      16 (16)
      Bay Of Skaill h J: Gary Carroll 6/1
    10. Guanabara Bay silk
      14 (5)
      Guanabara Bay v J: Ronan Whelan 11/1
    11. Emphatic silk
      4 (11)
      Emphatic t J: Conor Maxwell 3 9/1
    12. Fair Game silk
      13 (3)
      Fair Game p J: N G McCullagh 28/1
    13. Is That Love silk
      5 (12)
      Is That Love J: Gavin Ryan 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: F Costello
Distances:
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

15:20 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Agitare silk
    1 (1)
    Agitare J: Kevin Manning 2/5F
  2. Knight Of Malta silk
    7 (2)
    Knight Of Malta t J: Seamie Heffernan 6/1
  3. Bluebeard's Castle silk
    3 (4)
    Bluebeard's Castle t J: Declan McDonogh 3/1
    1. Royal Pippen silk
      8 (6)
      Royal Pippen J: Conor Orr 5 150/1
    2. Big White Chief silk
      2 (10)
      Big White Chief tp J: Shane Foley 9/1
    3. Undercommunication silk
      10 (5)
      Undercommunication J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    4. Silverback Jack silk
      9 (7)
      Silverback Jack J: Killian Hennessy 7 200/1
    5. Judge And Jury silk
      6 (8)
      Judge And Jury J: Joe Doyle 50/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, 2 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:55 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Master Matt silk
    13 (12)
    Master Matt t J: Sam Ewing 7 11/1
  2. Trading Point silk
    11 (1)
    Trading Point J: Colin Keane 14/1
  3. Big Baby Bull silk
    1 (2)
    Big Baby Bull t J: J M Sheridan 5 9/2
    1. Cyrus Dallin silk
      7 (7)
      Cyrus Dallin p J: Joe Doyle 15/2
    2. Real Appeal silk
      4 (4)
      Real Appeal J: Shane Foley 4/1F
    3. Ice Cold In Alex silk
      8 (6)
      Ice Cold In Alex t J: N G McCullagh 9/1
    4. Facethepuckout silk
      6 (10)
      Facethepuckout J: Leigh Roche 11/1
    5. Rocket Science silk
      2 (3)
      Rocket Science J: Tom Madden 16/1
    6. Silver Service silk
      10 (13)
      Silver Service t J: W J Lee 20/1
    7. Silverkode silk
      12 (5)
      Silverkode p J: Gary Carroll 7/1
    8. Katiymann silk
      9 (9)
      Katiymann tp J: Adam Farragher 7 25/1
    9. Rhydwyn silk
      5 (8)
      Rhydwyn J: Andrew Slattery 3 50/1
    10. Zarzyni silk
      3 (11)
      Zarzyni J: Ronan Whelan 9/1
Winning Trainer: Matthew J Smith
Distances: shd, 2 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 13

16:30 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Lady Wannabe silk
    7 (8)
    Lady Wannabe J: Chris Hayes 14/1
  2. Keats silk
    6 (7)
    Keats J: Seamie Heffernan 13/2
  3. Flaming Moon silk
    3 (6)
    Flaming Moon J: Colin Keane 6/1
    1. Njord silk
      1 (10)
      Njord t J: Shane Foley 5/2F
    2. In From The Cold silk
      5 (5)
      In From The Cold J: Gary Carroll 40/1
    3. Kassaba silk
      9 (1)
      Kassaba J: Oisin Orr 11/2
    4. Dalvey silk
      2 (4)
      Dalvey t J: Joe Doyle 9/1
    5. Sagrada Familia silk
      10 (2)
      Sagrada Familia t J: Declan McDonogh 10/1
    6. Too Soon To Panic silk
      11 (3)
      Too Soon To Panic J: W J Lee 9/1
    7. Celestial Object silk
      8 (11)
      Celestial Object J: Tom Madden 16/1
    8. Geometrical silk
      4 (9)
      Geometrical J: Kevin Manning 28/1