12:45 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Especially So silk
    11
    Especially So J: Tom Scudamore 66/1
  2. Perfect Predator silk
    6
    Perfect Predator p J: Tom Cannon 9/4J
  3. The Triple Pillar silk
    8
    The Triple Pillar J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    1. Scene Not Herd silk
      7
      Scene Not Herd J: Paul O'Brien 3 9/4J
    2. Balagan silk
      1
      Balagan t J: Bryony Frost 5/2
    3. Achy Breaky Heart silk
      9
      Achy Breaky Heart t J: William Kennedy 15/2
    4. Dawn's Little Lady silk
      10
      Dawn's Little Lady J: Lee Edwards 200/1
    5. Freddy Mac silk
      3
      Freddy Mac J: Mr Kai Lenihan 7 150/1
    6. Love The Dream silk
      5
      Love The Dream J: Kevin Brogan 7 40/1
    7. Champagne Power silk
      2
      Champagne Power t J: Ben Poste 66/1
Winning Trainer: Kayley Woollacott
Distances: nk, hd, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Kitty's Light silk
    3
    Kitty's Light J: Jack Tudor 5 3/1J
  2. Rosserk Abbey silk
    5
    Rosserk Abbey h J: Shane Quinlan 5 5/1
  3. Blue N Yellow silk
    4
    Blue N Yellow J: Bryan Carver 5 3/1J
    1. North Star Oscar silk
      2
      North Star Oscar t J: A P Heskin 100/30
    2. Eclair Des Sablons silk
      1
      Eclair Des Sablons J: Ben Poste 4/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 3/4, 26
Runners: 5

13:45 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Tayzar silk
    1
    Tayzar J: Theo Gillard 7 11/1
  2. Cremant silk
    4
    Cremant h J: Robert Dunne 3/1
  3. Happy B silk
    2
    Happy B J: David England 100/30
    1. Ishyaboi silk
      9
      Ishyaboi p J: Jack Tudor 5 20/1
    2. Kabrit silk
      3
      Kabrit p J: Tom O'Brien 11/4F
    3. Red Charmer silk
      8
      Red Charmer J: Daryl Jacob 25/1
    4. Mi Laddo silk
      10
      Mi Laddo tv J: Paddy Brennan 40/1
    5. Lester Kris silk
      5
      Lester Kris tp J: Micheal Nolan 14/1
    6. Dream Baie silk
      11
      Dream Baie J: David Noonan 16/1
    7. Last Chance Paddy silk
      12
      Last Chance Paddy b J: Jamie Bargary 33/1
    8. Catlow silk
      6
      Catlow t J: James Davies 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Jefferson
Distances: 1/2, 6 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Pink Sheets silk
    2
    Pink Sheets J: Jack Quinlan 7/2J
  2. Commander Miller silk
    8
    Commander Miller J: Page Fuller 3 14/1
  3. Memphis Bleek silk
    4
    Memphis Bleek J: Tom O'Brien 17/2
    1. Johni Boxit silk
      9
      Johni Boxit p J: Paul O'Brien 3 28/1
    2. Zlatan silk
      7
      Zlatan J: Ben Poste 7/1
    3. Fibonacci silk
      5
      Fibonacci J: Tom Bellamy 7/2J
    4. Vanderbilt silk
      6
      Vanderbilt tp J: Theo Gillard 7 7/1
    5. Foresee silk
      1
      Foresee J: Harry Bannister 10/1
    6. Rathbride Prince silk
      11
      Rathbride Prince tb J: Richard Patrick 3 33/1
    7. Court In Matera silk
      10
      Court In Matera v J: Paddy Brennan 11/2
Winning Trainer: Mick Quinn
Distances: 2 3/4, 15, 5 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Templepark silk
    5
    Templepark J: Max Kendrick 3 11/4F
  2. Monsieur D'Arque silk
    6
    Monsieur D'Arque t J: Harry Skelton 10/1
  3. The Bay Birch silk
    2
    The Bay Birch t J: Stan Sheppard 9/1
    1. Wishfull Dreaming silk
      9
      Wishfull Dreaming tp J: Jonathan England 33/1
    2. Poker School silk
      8
      Poker School p J: Charlie Todd 5 11/1
    3. Atlantic Storm silk
      10
      Atlantic Storm t J: James Best 11/1
    4. Storm Control silk
      3
      Storm Control tp J: Danny Cook 17/2
    5. Western Miller silk
      1
      Western Miller tp J: Paul O'Brien 3 17/2
    6. Mercian Prince silk
      4
      Mercian Prince tp J: Jack Quinlan 11/2
    7. At Its Own Expense silk
      7
      At Its Own Expense J: Richard Johnson 6/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 7, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

15:15 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Outonpatrol silk
    10
    Outonpatrol J: A P Heskin 10/1
  2. Red Nika silk
    4
    Red Nika J: Jonathan Burke 6/1
  3. France De Reve silk
    2
    France De Reve J: Nico de Boinville 6/4F
    1. Whatthebutlersaw silk
      5
      Whatthebutlersaw J: Mr Ben Ffrench Davis 7 40/1
    2. Minella Mojo silk
      9
      Minella Mojo p J: Bryan Carver 5 5/1
    3. Jubilympics silk
      6
      Jubilympics h J: Adam Wedge 17/2
    4. St Lawrence Gap silk
      12
      St Lawrence Gap J: Mr Luke Scott 7 50/1
    5. Shah An Shah silk
      8
      Shah An Shah J: Paul O'Brien 3 10/1
    6. Corri Lindo silk
      11
      Corri Lindo J: Jeremiah McGrath 28/1
    7. Linguine silk
      15
      Linguine J: Shane Quinlan 5 100/1
    8. Exitas silk
      14
      Exitas J: Mr Sam Lee 7 40/1
    9. Roseriver Has silk
      7
      Roseriver Has J: Jack Tudor 5 80/1
    10. Hillary John silk
      13
      Hillary John J: Gavin Sheehan 16/1
    11. Tree Of Liberty silk
      1
      Tree Of Liberty tb J: Kielan Woods 12/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Go As You Please silk
    8
    Go As You Please p J: Richie McLernon 7/2F
  2. Vue Cavaliere silk
    2
    Vue Cavaliere h J: Micheal Nolan 6/1
  3. Getawaytonewbay silk
    4
    Getawaytonewbay t J: Stan Sheppard 4/1
    1. Wisecracker silk
      6
      Wisecracker tp J: Bryony Frost 5/1
    2. Agentleman silk
      7
      Agentleman J: Tom Scudamore 18/1
    3. Cesar Du Gouet silk
      1
      Cesar Du Gouet J: Fergus Gregory 3 8/1
    4. Dragon Khan silk
      10
      Dragon Khan t J: Ben Poste 18/1
    5. Dun Bay Creek silk
      13
      Dun Bay Creek p J: David Noonan 80/1
    6. Cybalko silk
      3
      Cybalko t J: David England 12/1
    7. No No Cardinal silk
      5
      No No Cardinal p J: Fergus Gillard 7 40/1
    8. Thomas Blossom silk
      12
      Thomas Blossom t J: Liam Harrison 7 25/1
    9. Biscay Bay silk
      9
      Biscay Bay t J: Adam Wedge 15/2
Winning Trainer: Paul Webber
Distances: 1 3/4, 4 1/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Tipalong Tyler silk
    11
    Tipalong Tyler p J: Mr Joshua Newman 7 25/1
  2. Cottonvale silk
    13
    Cottonvale J: Jack Tudor 5 18/1
  3. Dorado Dollar silk
    9
    Dorado Dollar J: Kielan Woods 10/1
    1. Quinto silk
      10
      Quinto tb J: Bryony Frost 16/1
    2. My Mums Posh silk
      8
      My Mums Posh J: Tom O'Brien 10/1
    3. Ring Minella silk
      16
      Ring Minella t J: James Best 80/1
    4. Anywayyoulookatit silk
      1
      Anywayyoulookatit J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/4F
    5. Timely Gift silk
      6
      Timely Gift J: Richard Johnson 5/1
    6. Emily Webb silk
      7
      Emily Webb J: Connor Brace 3 18/1
    7. Alka Step silk
      15
      Alka Step J: James Davies 125/1
    8. Quasha silk
      12
      Quasha J: Charlie Hammond 3 22/1
    9. Zen Master silk
      4
      Zen Master p J: Gavin Sheehan 16/1
    10. Jimmi Chew silk
      3
      Jimmi Chew J: Harry Bannister 10/1
    11. Phoenix Song silk
      14
      Phoenix Song b J: Lee Edwards 66/1
    12. Luck Of The Legion silk
      2
      Luck Of The Legion J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 17/2
    13. Arans Choice silk
      5
      Arans Choice t J: Daryl Jacob 25/1
    14. Dropzone silk
      17
      Dropzone J: Rex Dingle 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Kayley Woollacott
Distances: 11, 4 1/4, nk
Runners: 17

13:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Spanish Mane silk
    2 (10)
    Spanish Mane J: Saffie Osborne 5 7/2F
  2. Eastern Star silk
    10 (6)
    Eastern Star J: Mollie Phillips 5 11/1
  3. Gherkin silk
    11 (4)
    Gherkin J: Tyler Heard 13/2
    1. Chaplin Bay silk
      9 (8)
      Chaplin Bay b J: Cian MacRedmond 33/1
    2. Bbob Alula silk
      1 (2)
      Bbob Alula t J: Callum Hutchinson 7 25/1
    3. Champagne Bob silk
      12 (3)
      Champagne Bob p J: Erika Parkinson 5 15/2
    4. Dreamboat Annie silk
      5 (9)
      Dreamboat Annie J: Bradley Harris 7 12/1
    5. Bold Decision silk
      6 (7)
      Bold Decision J: George Bass 17/2
    6. Gonzaga silk
      14 (1)
      Gonzaga p J: Imogen Mathias 3 66/1
    7. Langholm silk
      3 (14)
      Langholm t J: Aidan Redpath 7 15/2
    8. Velvet Vista silk
      13 (5)
      Velvet Vista t J: Joseph Lyons 5 8/1
    9. Grandstand silk
      4 (12)
      Grandstand v J: Molly Presland 5 25/1
    10. Bullington Boy silk
      7 (11)
      Bullington Boy J: Levi Williams 5/1
Winning Trainer: Julia Feilden
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Shine For You silk
    7 (2)
    Shine For You J: Pat Dobbs 4/9F
  2. Embarked silk
    1 (7)
    Embarked J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
  3. Marselan silk
    3 (5)
    Marselan J: Charles Bishop 16/1
    1. Shuv H'Penny King silk
      4 (3)
      Shuv H'Penny King J: P J McDonald 18/1
    2. Summer's Knight silk
      5 (6)
      Summer's Knight J: Ryan Tate 125/1
    3. Wham Bam silk
      6 (1)
      Wham Bam J: Richard Kingscote 9/1
    4. Kodi Kub silk
      2 (4)
      Kodi Kub J: Joey Haynes 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nse, 6, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

14:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. First Lott silk
    6 (6)
    First Lott J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
  2. Bella Notte silk
    5 (4)
    Bella Notte J: Mark Crehan 5 10/1
  3. Follow Suit silk
    1 (5)
    Follow Suit J: Adam Kirby 4/1F
    1. Chica Bella silk
      4 (7)
      Chica Bella J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    2. Onaledge silk
      9 (3)
      Onaledge J: Marco Ghiani 5 8/1
    3. Desert Vision silk
      2 (1)
      Desert Vision J: P J McDonald 9/2
    4. Flirty Rascal silk
      3 (2)
      Flirty Rascal J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    5. Zahrisa silk
      7 (8)
      Zahrisa J: Paul Hanagan 11/1
    6. Miss Fernanda silk
      8 (9)
      Miss Fernanda J: David Probert 18/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 9

14:35 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Able Kane silk
    5 (3)
    Able Kane v J: Rob Hornby 11/8F
  2. Strong Power silk
    4 (6)
    Strong Power b J: Adam Kirby 14/1
  3. Honore Daumier silk
    1 (1)
    Honore Daumier b J: David Probert 9/1
    1. Firmdecisions silk
      2 (2)
      Firmdecisions J: Rowan Scott 6/1
    2. Sycamore silk
      6 (7)
      Sycamore J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    3. Human Nature silk
      7 (5)
      Human Nature t J: Marco Ghiani 5 17/2
    4. Holdenhurst silk
      8 (8)
      Holdenhurst p J: Eoin Walsh 33/1
    5. Rio Ronaldo silk
      3 (4)
      Rio Ronaldo b J: Tom Marquand 20/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

15:05 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Dark Shot silk
    8 (5)
    Dark Shot b J: David Probert 11/1
  2. Rose Hip silk
    4 (2)
    Rose Hip J: Tom Marquand 11/2
  3. Mighty Spirit silk
    5 (1)
    Mighty Spirit J: Megan Nicholls 3 9/1
    1. Tathmeen silk
      7 (3)
      Tathmeen J: P J McDonald 20/1
    2. Indian Sounds silk
      3 (6)
      Indian Sounds J: Oisin Murphy 11/10F
    3. North Wind silk
      6 (8)
      North Wind J: William Carver 5 5/1
    4. Equiano Springs silk
      1 (7)
      Equiano Springs J: Tom Queally 9/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Mabel Jane silk
    3 (3)
    Mabel Jane J: David Egan 14/1
  2. Dhabyah silk
    1 (2)
    Dhabyah J: Tom Marquand 1/16F
  3. Little Jessture silk
    2 (1)
    Little Jessture J: Rhiain Ingram 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Kittow
Distances: nk, 16
Runners: 3

16:10 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Toronado Queen silk
    2 (6)
    Toronado Queen J: Paul Hanagan 11/4J
  2. Eponina silk
    10 (7)
    Eponina J: Theodore Ladd 3 12/1
  3. Knightshayes silk
    7 (10)
    Knightshayes J: Rhiain Ingram 5 28/1
    1. Astrogem silk
      5 (5)
      Astrogem J: Shane Kelly 20/1
    2. The Stalking Moon silk
      9 (8)
      The Stalking Moon p J: Ryan Tate 22/1
    3. Ascraeus silk
      8 (1)
      Ascraeus p J: Oisin Murphy 11/4J
    4. Peruvian Lily silk
      4 (4)
      Peruvian Lily t J: Alistair Rawlinson 25/1
    5. Elegant Love silk
      3 (9)
      Elegant Love J: Tom Marquand 4/1
    6. Mazikeen silk
      6 (2)
      Mazikeen J: P J McDonald 9/1
    7. Agent Of Fortune silk
      1 (3)
      Agent Of Fortune p J: Hector Crouch 14/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 4, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 10

13:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Felicidad silk
    5
    Felicidad J: Jack Kennedy 5/1
  2. Beret Rouge silk
    1
    Beret Rouge J: Mr P W Mullins 11/8F
  3. Erins Benefit silk
    4
    Erins Benefit J: Denis O'Regan 2/1
    1. Walking Fame silk
      11
      Walking Fame J: J J Slevin 7/2
    2. Springcool Lady silk
      15
      Springcool Lady J: Kevin Brouder 200/1
    3. Toor Moment silk
      9
      Toor Moment J: Ian Power 25/1
    4. Citizen's Army silk
      2
      Citizen's Army J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 150/1
    5. Kayla's Delight silk
      6
      Kayla's Delight t J: Mike O'Connor 7 200/1
    6. Walk Alone silk
      16
      Walk Alone J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    7. Mayfly Girl silk
      14
      Mayfly Girl J: Gearoid Brouder 7 200/1
    8. Eightytwo Team silk
      12
      Eightytwo Team J: Jack Gilligan 7 100/1
    9. Conquering Tara silk
      3
      Conquering Tara J: Paddy Kennedy 33/1
    10. Shannon Gray silk
      7
      Shannon Gray J: Donal McInerney 250/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1 3/4, 9, 6
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

14:10 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Le Figaro Faoudel silk
    6
    Le Figaro Faoudel J: Kevin Brouder 125/1
  2. Dedanann silk
    3
    Dedanann J: Tommy Brett 7 4/1
  3. Rippon Lodge silk
    7
    Rippon Lodge J: Philip Donovan 7 11/1
    1. Song Of Earth silk
      2
      Song Of Earth J: Danny Mullins 6/1
    2. Elusive Gigolo silk
      5
      Elusive Gigolo J: Jack Kennedy 5/1
    3. Old Town Road silk
      1
      Old Town Road h J: Simon Torrens 5 14/1
    4. Datsdacraic silk
      9
      Datsdacraic p J: Gearoid Brouder 7 8/1
    5. Dungans Well silk
      8
      Dungans Well J: Donagh Meyler 50/1
    6. Defan silk
      4
      Defan J: Rachael Blackmore 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Eoin Christopher McCarthy
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Blackjack Boy silk
    10
    Blackjack Boy J: Mark McDonagh 4 11/2J
  2. Happy Company silk
    6
    Happy Company J: Shane Mulcahy 9/1
  3. Cousin Harry silk
    15
    Cousin Harry t J: Tommy Brett 28/1
    1. Knockraha Boss silk
      13
      Knockraha Boss J: Liam McKenna 25/1
    2. Wait Here silk
      2
      Wait Here t J: Oakley Brown 11/2J
    3. Caridadi silk
      8
      Caridadi J: Mike O'Connor 2 10/1
    4. Comporta silk
      4
      Comporta b J: Gearoid Brouder 6/1
    5. Touch Of Gold silk
      5
      Touch Of Gold tp J: Jordan Canavan 2 11/1
    6. Trenchtown Rock silk
      14
      Trenchtown Rock J: Richard Condon 25/1
    7. All The Angels silk
      12
      All The Angels p J: G B Noonan 2 15/2
    8. Sao Paulo silk
      17
      Sao Paulo J: Jack G Gilligan 2 25/1
    9. Mr Moondance silk
      3
      Mr Moondance J: Danny Hand 13/2
    10. Heliers Bay silk
      9
      Heliers Bay J: Daniel Holden 15/2
    11. Don Patricio silk
      1
      Don Patricio tp J: Aidan Kelly 2 40/1
    12. All The Chimneys silk
      7
      All The Chimneys J: James O'Sullivan 40/1
    13. Royal Alto silk
      18
      Royal Alto J: Tom Kelly 4 66/1
Winning Trainer: E McNamara
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 1/2, nse
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Politicise silk
    8
    Politicise p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 25/1
  2. Anna Bunina silk
    4
    Anna Bunina t J: Simon Torrens 5 9/1
  3. Red Gerry silk
    11
    Red Gerry b J: Sean Flanagan 9/2
    1. Cerberus silk
      1
      Cerberus t J: Mark Walsh 5/2F
    2. Futurum Regem silk
      16
      Futurum Regem J: Conor Orr 5 100/1
    3. Yafordadoe silk
      6
      Yafordadoe J: Paul Townend 11/2
    4. Dinard Rose silk
      13
      Dinard Rose b J: Phillip Enright 33/1
    5. Guinevere silk
      14
      Guinevere b J: Rachael Blackmore 16/1
    6. Isotope silk
      7
      Isotope J: Oakley Brown 7 8/1
    7. Laura Bullion silk
      10
      Laura Bullion p J: E Walsh 5 28/1
    8. Marmolata silk
      17
      Marmolata ht J: Jack Gilligan 7 33/1
    9. Cafe Con Leche silk
      5
      Cafe Con Leche v J: Donagh Meyler 50/1
    10. Swelltime silk
      9
      Swelltime J: David Mullins 16/1
    11. Bear Claws silk
      12
      Bear Claws t J: Conor McNamara 5 20/1
    12. Marvel Fan silk
      15
      Marvel Fan t J: Mark Enright 50/1
    13. Fujimoto Flyer silk
      2
      Fujimoto Flyer h J: Danny Mullins 14/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 3, 10, 1 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Whereyounow silk
    16
    Whereyounow b J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
  2. In A Pinch silk
    11
    In A Pinch J: J J Slevin 18/1
  3. Fairyhill Run silk
    9
    Fairyhill Run J: Danny Mullins 9/2
    1. Smithscorner silk
      14
      Smithscorner t J: Jack Kennedy 7/2F
    2. Balinaboola Steel silk
      6
      Balinaboola Steel p J: B J Cooper 8/1
    3. Siberian Star silk
      19
      Siberian Star tp J: Adam Short 18/1
    4. Rightplacerightime silk
      4
      Rightplacerightime tp J: Liam Quinlan 5 14/1
    5. Kilkeaskins First silk
      2
      Kilkeaskins First J: James O'Sullivan 7 14/1
    6. Cornakill Rose silk
      8
      Cornakill Rose J: E Walsh 5 33/1
    7. Luis Van Zandt silk
      12
      Luis Van Zandt t J: Conor McNamara 5 8/1
    8. Thousand Tears silk
      5
      Thousand Tears J: Martin Burke 5 9/2
    9. Cahirdown Boy silk
      13
      Cahirdown Boy t J: Ryan Treacy 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Rodger Sweeney