13:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Decisive Edge silk
    5 (9)
    Decisive Edge J: William Buick 4/1
  2. Collinsbay silk
    3 (4)
    Collinsbay J: Ryan Moore 1/4F
  3. Qaasid silk
    7 (3)
    Qaasid J: Jim Crowley 11/2
    1. Allaboutthebreath silk
      1 (8)
      Allaboutthebreath J: Joey Haynes 80/1
    2. Champagne Haza silk
      2 (6)
      Champagne Haza J: Darragh Keenan 3 100/1
    3. The Tide Turns silk
      9 (1)
      The Tide Turns J: Luke Morris 150/1
    4. Liberated Lad silk
      6 (5)
      Liberated Lad J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    5. Sir Ten T silk
      8 (2)
      Sir Ten T J: Joseph Lyons 7 250/1
    6. Complexo silk
      4 (7)
      Complexo J: Stevie Donohoe 50/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Meehan
Distances: 1/2, 6 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

13:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Oh This Is Us silk
    2 (1)
    Oh This Is Us J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  2. Animal Instinct silk
    7 (7)
    Animal Instinct J: Luke Morris 5/1
  3. Dubai Legacy silk
    4 (4)
    Dubai Legacy J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
    1. Blown By Wind silk
      3 (2)
      Blown By Wind J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    2. Kimifive silk
      5 (3)
      Kimifive J: James Doyle 14/1
    3. Harry's Bar silk
      1 (6)
      Harry's Bar J: Tom Marquand 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Indigo Times silk
    9 (6)
    Indigo Times J: Stevie Donohoe 8/1
  2. Competition silk
    3 (2)
    Competition t J: Tom Marquand 5/1
  3. Sulochana silk
    10 (5)
    Sulochana p J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
    1. Celtic Classic silk
      4 (9)
      Celtic Classic J: Luke Morris 16/1
    2. Sunshineandbubbles silk
      1 (8)
      Sunshineandbubbles J: Gina Mangan 7 7/2F
    3. Mobham silk
      6 (1)
      Mobham p J: Marco Ghiani 5 28/1
    4. Fleur Irlandaise silk
      2 (10)
      Fleur Irlandaise J: William Carver 5 13/2
    5. Cousin Rosaura silk
      7 (7)
      Cousin Rosaura J: Daniel Muscutt 11/1
    6. Que Quieres silk
      8 (3)
      Que Quieres J: Adam Kirby 7/1
    7. Mr Fox silk
      5 (4)
      Mr Fox J: Joey Haynes 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

14:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Vincenzo Coccotti silk
    9 (11)
    Vincenzo Coccotti p J: George Rooke 5 5/1
  2. Delagate The Lady silk
    3 (5)
    Delagate The Lady J: Rossa Ryan 4/1F
  3. Ammayya silk
    14 (6)
    Ammayya J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    1. Indian Affair silk
      6 (3)
      Indian Affair t J: Luke Morris 17/2
    2. Mr Kodi silk
      10 (2)
      Mr Kodi J: J F Egan 12/1
    3. My Girl Maisie silk
      13 (4)
      My Girl Maisie e/s J: Philip Prince 15/2
    4. Trouser The Cash silk
      5 (8)
      Trouser The Cash b J: Stefano Cherchi 5 25/1
    5. Hidden Angel silk
      4 (13)
      Hidden Angel J: Adam McNamara 12/1
    6. Don'tyouwantmebaby silk
      2 (7)
      Don'tyouwantmebaby p J: Angus Villiers 5 11/1
    7. Rinty Maginty silk
      12 (10)
      Rinty Maginty tb J: George Wood 22/1
    8. Whaleweigh Station silk
      11 (12)
      Whaleweigh Station J: Marco Ghiani 5 100/1
    9. Broughton Excels silk
      1 (1)
      Broughton Excels J: Stevie Donohoe 9/2
    10. Little Floozie silk
      8 (9)
      Little Floozie J: William Carson 25/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Chamings
Distances: 3/4, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Live In The Moment silk
    4 (5)
    Live In The Moment J: Tom Marquand 100/30
  2. Sampers Seven silk
    5 (2)
    Sampers Seven J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
  3. Desert Safari silk
    2 (4)
    Desert Safari J: Joe Fanning 2/1F
    1. Poets Dance silk
      6 (3)
      Poets Dance J: Andrea Atzeni 12/1
    2. Will To Win silk
      1 (1)
      Will To Win J: James Doyle 100/30
    3. Firepower silk
      3 (6)
      Firepower J: Adam Kirby 9/1
Winning Trainer: Adam West
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

15:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Global Art silk
    1 (2)
    Global Art J: Ryan Moore 10/1
  2. El Salvaje silk
    7 (6)
    El Salvaje J: Luke Morris 7/1
  3. Son Of Red silk
    12 (7)
    Son Of Red J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    1. Verify silk
      2 (5)
      Verify J: Oisin Murphy 9/4F
    2. Glen Esk silk
      11 (11)
      Glen Esk p J: Sebastian Woods 5 15/2
    3. Zefferino silk
      5 (10)
      Zefferino t J: George Wood 22/1
    4. Derry Boy silk
      3 (9)
      Derry Boy t J: Rossa Ryan 17/2
    5. Deleyll silk
      8 (12)
      Deleyll J: Grace McEntee 5 150/1
    6. Photograph silk
      4 (3)
      Photograph J: Andrea Atzeni 12/1
    7. Minori silk
      9 (1)
      Minori J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
    8. Alianne silk
      10 (8)
      Alianne J: William Buick 11/2
    9. Greek Kodiac silk
      6 (4)
      Greek Kodiac p J: Adam Kirby 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: nk, 3, hd
Runners: 12

16:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sheila silk
    10 (2)
    Sheila J: James Doyle 7/4F
  2. Sacre Bleu silk
    3 (8)
    Sacre Bleu b J: William Buick 6/1
  3. Fair Power silk
    4 (4)
    Fair Power J: Adam Kirby 18/1
    1. Transcript silk
      9 (9)
      Transcript h J: Stevie Donohoe 13/2
    2. Old Harbour silk
      2 (10)
      Old Harbour J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    3. Sandy Steve silk
      6 (6)
      Sandy Steve t J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    4. Red For All silk
      5 (11)
      Red For All J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    5. Tippler silk
      11 (3)
      Tippler b J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    6. Subliminal silk
      8 (7)
      Subliminal p J: Luke Morris 25/1
    7. Globe Theatre silk
      1 (5)
      Globe Theatre t J: Keelan Baker 7 25/1
    8. Lep silk
      7 (1)
      Lep J: Joey Haynes 80/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, nk
Runners: 11

16:35 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. La Dragontea silk
    3 (7)
    La Dragontea J: William Buick 11/4
  2. Zahratty silk
    1 (3)
    Zahratty J: Jim Crowley 11/10F
  3. Tampere silk
    6 (6)
    Tampere J: Hayley Turner 33/1
    1. Love Poems silk
      4 (1)
      Love Poems J: J F Egan 40/1
    2. Tanita silk
      7 (2)
      Tanita J: Ryan Moore 9/4
    3. Sukie Two silk
      5 (4)
      Sukie Two J: Philip Prince 150/1
    4. Happy Times silk
      2 (5)
      Happy Times J: Daniel Muscutt 150/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/2, 5
Runners: 7

13:15 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Peat Moss silk
    3
    Peat Moss v J: David Noonan 11/1
  2. Bourbali silk
    1
    Bourbali J: Harry Cobden 15/2
  3. Treaty Of Dingle silk
    8
    Treaty Of Dingle J: Gavin Sheehan 4/1
    1. Calidus Mirabilis silk
      2
      Calidus Mirabilis tp J: Jack Quinlan 11/4
    2. Full Secret silk
      6
      Full Secret J: Bryony Frost 14/1
    3. Brown Eyed Girl silk
      5
      Brown Eyed Girl J: Niall Houlihan 7 22/1
    4. Lightning Bug silk
      7
      Lightning Bug J: Micheal Nolan 150/1
    5. Prince Percy silk
      4
      Prince Percy J: Joshua Moore 9/5F
Winning Trainer: Nigel Hawke
Distances: hd, 6, 6 1/2
Runners: 8

13:45 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Captain Speaking silk
    2
    Captain Speaking J: Joshua Moore 11/4F
  2. Easy Bucks silk
    6
    Easy Bucks J: Sean Bowen 20/1
  3. Enforcement silk
    5
    Enforcement p J: Richard Johnson 11/2
    1. Princess Midnight silk
      7
      Princess Midnight t J: Harry Cobden 10/1
    2. Golden Poet silk
      3
      Golden Poet b J: Tom Bellamy 9/2
    3. Easter Eric silk
      1
      Easter Eric J: Jack Quinlan 7/2
    4. Stand By Me silk
      4
      Stand By Me b J: Tom O'Brien 10/1
    5. American Craftsman silk
      8
      American Craftsman p J: James Best 9/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Littmoden
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 8

14:20 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Zarrar silk
    5
    Zarrar t J: Nick Scholfield 15/2
  2. Highway One silk
    7
    Highway One J: Richard Johnson 9/2
  3. Rikoboy silk
    4
    Rikoboy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/4F
    1. Presenting Yeats silk
      3
      Presenting Yeats J: Kevin Jones 3 14/1
    2. Black Abbey silk
      2
      Black Abbey J: Daryl Jacob 11/2
    3. Cherry Cola silk
      6
      Cherry Cola J: Joshua Moore 5/2
    4. Ardlair silk
      1
      Ardlair t J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 80/1
    5. Rocksette silk
      8
      Rocksette J: James Davies 125/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: 6 1/2, 1 1/4, 10
Runners: 8

14:50 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Get Back Get Back silk
    4
    Get Back Get Back t J: Sean Bowen 100/30F
  2. Vision Clear silk
    5
    Vision Clear J: Joshua Moore 4/1
  3. Foreign Secretary silk
    3
    Foreign Secretary p J: Charlie Hammond 3 11/2
    1. Magic Dancer silk
      2
      Magic Dancer tp J: Richard Patrick 3 14/1
    2. Jamacho silk
      1
      Jamacho J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    3. Karakoram silk
      7
      Karakoram t J: Paddy Brennan 15/2
    4. Carntop silk
      6
      Carntop tb J: Gavin Sheehan 14/1
    5. Limelighter silk
      8
      Limelighter J: Niall Houlihan 7 9/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

15:20 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Sixties Secret silk
    9
    Sixties Secret J: Niall Houlihan 7 17/2
  2. Oldabbey Bridge silk
    7
    Oldabbey Bridge tb J: Jeremiah McGrath 11/1
  3. Flying Focus silk
    8
    Flying Focus p J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 16/1
    1. Hoot At Midnight silk
      12
      Hoot At Midnight t J: Paul O'Brien 3 22/1
    2. Sweeping Rock silk
      11
      Sweeping Rock p J: Richard Patrick 3 18/1
    3. Hidden Depths silk
      5
      Hidden Depths htp J: Robert Dunne 11/4F
    4. Stubborn Logic silk
      2
      Stubborn Logic J: Tom Scudamore 11/2
    5. Skylanna Breeze silk
      4
      Skylanna Breeze b J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 15/2
    6. Glendun silk
      1
      Glendun J: Jack Quinlan 12/1
    7. Flashdanza silk
      13
      Flashdanza b J: James Davies 14/1
    8. Honorable silk
      6
      Honorable v J: Joshua Moore 4/1
    9. Midnight Jewel silk
      14
      Midnight Jewel p J: James Best 150/1
Winning Trainer: Sheena West
Distances: 3, nk, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Carolines Charm silk
    4
    Carolines Charm J: Robert Dunne 5/1
  2. Barman silk
    5
    Barman J: Jack Quinlan 12/1
  3. Kiruna Peak silk
    6
    Kiruna Peak J: Paddy Brennan 6/4F
    1. Darebin silk
      3
      Darebin v J: Niall Houlihan 7 6/1
    2. I'dliketheoption silk
      1
      I'dliketheoption J: Richie McLernon 10/1
    3. Jaytrack Parkhomes silk
      2
      Jaytrack Parkhomes t J: Harry Cobden 7/2
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 3 1/2, 3, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

16:25 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. On My Command silk
    7
    On My Command J: Jack Quinlan 100/30F
  2. The Trampolinist silk
    5
    The Trampolinist J: Daryl Jacob 9/2
  3. Serenisa silk
    8
    Serenisa t J: Gavin Sheehan 6/1
    1. Overrated Passtime silk
      3
      Overrated Passtime J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/2
    2. Teenage Dirtbag silk
      4
      Teenage Dirtbag J: Paul O'Brien 3 13/2
    3. Henri Morgan Parry silk
      1
      Henri Morgan Parry t J: James Bowen 16/1
    4. Kenyan Cowboy silk
      2
      Kenyan Cowboy J: Max Kendrick 3 18/5
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 11, 3 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Longclaw silk
    1
    Longclaw t J: Jack Kennedy 4/7F
  2. Scholastic silk
    7
    Scholastic J: J J Slevin 100/30
  3. At War silk
    4
    At War J: B J Cooper 16/1
    1. Made In Pimlico silk
      6
      Made In Pimlico tp J: Sean Flanagan 125/1
    2. Little Brother silk
      3
      Little Brother p J: Kevin Brouder 7/1
    3. Finsceal Blue silk
      5
      Finsceal Blue J: Trevor Ryan 5 25/1
    4. Social Distancing silk
      8
      Social Distancing J: Gearoid Brouder 7 66/1
    5. Waterville Lady silk
      9
      Waterville Lady J: Sean O'Keeffe 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: shd, 11, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Telmesomethinggirl silk
    4
    Telmesomethinggirl J: Robbie Power 8/11F
  2. Darrens Hope silk
    7
    Darrens Hope J: Ian Power 16/5
  3. Is She Diesel silk
    1
    Is She Diesel J: Sean Flanagan 8/1
    1. Jelona silk
      5
      Jelona J: Paddy Kennedy 28/1
    2. Sean Says silk
      2
      Sean Says b J: Phillip Enright 33/1
    3. Skyace silk
      3
      Skyace J: Jody McGarvey 15/2
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 3/4, 21
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Arthur's Baby silk
    8
    Arthur's Baby t J: Phillip Enright 3/1F
  2. Amor Verdadero silk
    3
    Amor Verdadero J: Jack Kennedy 18/1
  3. Hopefully silk
    12
    Hopefully J: Paul Townend 11/1
    1. Cailean's Angel silk
      7
      Cailean's Angel J: E Walsh 5 14/1
    2. Swiss Brid silk
      13
      Swiss Brid J: Kevin Brouder 18/1
    3. Red Lemonade silk
      9
      Red Lemonade J: Trevor Ryan 5 9/1
    4. Aodhan May silk
      14
      Aodhan May J: Kevin A Murphy 7 40/1
    5. Blanketontheground silk
      5
      Blanketontheground J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 10/1
    6. Charlotte Wells silk
      15
      Charlotte Wells J: Adam Short 40/1
    7. Kilganer Queen silk
      2
      Kilganer Queen t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 20/1
    8. Cornerkova silk
      6
      Cornerkova J: Dylan Robinson 3 11/1
    9. Le Hachette silk
      4
      Le Hachette J: Danny Mullins 15/2
    10. Moonball silk
      1
      Moonball J: Conor McNamara 5 13/2
    11. Romella silk
      11
      Romella J: Sean Flanagan 20/1
    12. Dandjira silk
      10
      Dandjira v J: Sean O'Keeffe 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Michael McNiff
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 11
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Trees Valley silk
    5
    Trees Valley J: Donagh Meyler 9/2F
  2. Porterhorse silk
    14
    Porterhorse J: Kevin Brouder 33/1
  3. Estijmaam silk
    1
    Estijmaam p J: Robbie Power 12/1
    1. Beat Of The Sea silk
      3
      Beat Of The Sea J: Ryan Treacy 3 12/1
    2. Dinny's Ginny silk
      13
      Dinny's Ginny h J: Liam Quinlan 5 28/1
    3. Pour Sioux silk
      9
      Pour Sioux J: Mr Derek O'Connor 18/1
    4. Clancypantz silk
      10
      Clancypantz t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 12/1
    5. Golden Glen silk
      12
      Golden Glen p J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 13/2
    6. Coosan Clover silk
      11
      Coosan Clover p J: B J Cooper 9/1
    7. Gotthenod silk
      4
      Gotthenod J: Cathal Landers 5 12/1
    8. Serpolette silk
      2
      Serpolette ht J: Denis O'Regan 14/1
    9. Red Pearl silk
      7
      Red Pearl J: Mark Bolger 50/1
    10. Lucky Buck silk
      16
      Lucky Buck J: Adam Short 50/1
    11. Yeat's Encore silk
      15
      Yeat's Encore ht J: Brian Hayes 13/2
    12. Saol Iontach silk
      6
      Saol Iontach J: Conor McNamara 5 5/1
Winning Trainer: W J Burke
Distances: 4 1/4, 4 1/2, hd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Hand In My Pocket silk
    8
    Hand In My Pocket J: Simon Torrens 5 11/8F
  2. Hill Of Truth silk
    9
    Hill Of Truth J: Cathal Landers 5 12/1
  3. Getabay silk
    3
    Getabay J: Jack Kennedy 2/1
    1. One For Joe silk
      4
      One For Joe J: Kevin Brouder 7/2
    2. See What Happens silk
      11
      See What Happens p J: Oakley Brown 7 150/1
    3. Dancing Jeremy silk
      1
      Dancing Jeremy J: Danny Mullins 22/1
    4. Carrolls Grove silk
      7
      Carrolls Grove J: Conor McNamara 5 18/1
    5. Michaeala's Joy silk
      10
      Michaeala's Joy J: Paddy Kennedy 200/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 5, 20, 2 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

16:15 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Andalusa silk
    5
    Andalusa J: Paul Townend 9/4
  2. Anything Will Do silk
    1
    Anything Will Do J: J J Slevin 11/10F
  3. Knock On Steel silk
    3
    Knock On Steel J: Sean O'Keeffe 3 17/2
    1. Walkabout silk
      4
      Walkabout p J: Keith Donoghue 40/1
    2. Got Trumped silk
      2
      Got Trumped p J: Robbie Power 4/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 16, 10, 41
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Djingle silk
    3
    Djingle h J: Darragh O'Keeffe 100/30
  2. Ornua silk
    1
    Ornua p J: Dylan Robinson 3 4/1
  3. Peregrine Run silk
    2
    Peregrine Run b J: Kevin Sexton 4/7F
Winning Trainer: John Queally
Distances: 7 1/2
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 3

17:20 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Snake Oil silk
    6
    Snake Oil J: Mr Finian Maguire 3/1F
  2. Double Jubilee silk
    4
    Double Jubilee t J: Mr P J O'Neill 7 33/1
  3. The Dara Man silk
    8
    The Dara Man J: Mr M C O'Donovan 7 8/1
    1. Pro Bono silk
      5
      Pro Bono J: Mr T Hamilton 16/1
    2. Corbin silk
      3
      Corbin J: Mr Derek O'Connor 6/1
    3. Must Meet Lizzy silk
      12
      Must Meet Lizzy J: Ms L O'Neill 9/1
    4. Lady Macady silk
      10
      Lady Macady t J: Shane Mulcahy 7 28/1
    5. Carioca King silk
      2
      Carioca King J: Mr J J Codd 7/2
    6. Bally Dun silk
      1
      Bally Dun J: Mr B Dunleavy 7 28/1
    7. Thalitleozibatler silk
      7
      Thalitleozibatler J: Mr P W Mullins 100/30
Winning Trainer: Barry Connell
Distances: 7 1/2, shd, 3 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Shesadabber silk
    5 (4)
    Shesadabber J: Phil Dennis 11/2
  2. Laoise silk
    11 (3)
    Laoise J: Tom Eaves 50/1
  3. I'll Be Good silk
    10 (2)
    I'll Be Good J: Connor Murtagh 3 33/1
    1. Arcavallo silk
      6 (8)
      Arcavallo J: Connor Beasley 5/2
    2. Popping Corks silk
      8 (11)
      Popping Corks J: Graham Lee 25/1
    3. Hard Solution silk
      1 (10)
      Hard Solution v J: Daniel Tudhope 9/4F
    4. Rose Bandit silk
      4 (6)
      Rose Bandit J: Shane Gray 25/1
    5. Building Year silk
      12 (12)
      Building Year t J: Rowan Scott 33/1
    6. Lara Silvia silk
      3 (5)
      Lara Silvia p J: Shannon Watts 7 12/1
    7. Lydiate Lady silk
      2 (9)