13:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Colony Queen silk
    4 (10)
    Colony Queen J: Robert Havlin 40/1
  2. Dusk silk
    11 (4)
    Dusk J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  3. Oh It's Saucepot silk
    1 (1)
    Oh It's Saucepot J: Sebastian Woods 5 13/2
    1. Progressive silk
      9 (9)
      Progressive J: David Egan 3/1F
    2. Punting silk
      6 (7)
      Punting J: Shane Kelly 15/2
    3. By My Side silk
      7 (5)
      By My Side J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
    4. The Jean Genie silk
      5 (6)
      The Jean Genie J: Hollie Doyle 40/1
    5. Lyrical silk
      8 (8)
      Lyrical J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    6. Tronada silk
      3 (3)
      Tronada J: Tom Queally 10/1
    7. Lovely Lou Lou silk
      10 (2)
      Lovely Lou Lou J: Darragh Keenan 3 66/1
    8. Cubswin silk
      2 (11)
      Cubswin J: Ben Curtis 15/2
Winning Trainer: Steve Gollings
Distances: nk, hd, 3/4
Runners: 11

13:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Emissary silk
    2 (1)
    Emissary v J: James Doyle 100/30
  2. Tritonic silk
    1 (2)
    Tritonic J: Ryan Moore 5/2
  3. Star Of Wins silk
    4 (4)
    Star Of Wins t J: Cieren Fallon 11/8F
    1. Thibaan silk
      3 (3)
      Thibaan t J: Jim Crowley 13/2
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 4

14:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Minsky silk
    5 (8)
    Minsky J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
  2. Razor Glass silk
    9 (6)
    Razor Glass J: Ray Dawson 5 25/1
  3. Toussarok silk
    1 (1)
    Toussarok J: Franny Norton 9/4
    1. Inver Park silk
      3 (3)
      Inver Park J: Pat Cosgrave 11/2
    2. Conservatoire silk
      7 (5)
      Conservatoire J: Tom Marquand 5/4F
    3. Khufu silk
      4 (2)
      Khufu J: Jim Crowley 14/1
    4. Mops Gem silk
      8 (4)
      Mops Gem J: Robert Havlin 80/1
    5. Power Thrust silk
      6 (7)
      Power Thrust v J: Jack Mitchell 18/1
    6. Good Cop silk
      2 (9)
      Good Cop J: Shane Kelly 40/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

14:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Kingmania silk
    5 (6)
    Kingmania J: Pat Cosgrave 5/4F
  2. Ajrad silk
    1 (5)
    Ajrad J: Jim Crowley 11/4
  3. Sonderbar silk
    4 (1)
    Sonderbar J: Ben Curtis 5/1
    1. Majd Al Arab silk
      2 (4)
      Majd Al Arab J: Franny Norton 8/1
    2. Blue Hero silk
      3 (3)
      Blue Hero J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    3. Obtuse silk
      6 (2)
      Obtuse J: Tom Marquand 25/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Wall
Distances: 1, hd, 3 1/4
Runners: 6

15:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Grandfather Tom silk
    4 (3)
    Grandfather Tom v J: Ray Dawson 5 9/2
  2. Case Key silk
    6 (6)
    Case Key b J: Ben Curtis 7/1
  3. Spirited Guest silk
    2 (2)
    Spirited Guest J: Tom Queally 3/1F
    1. Haveoneyerself silk
      5 (4)
      Haveoneyerself J: David Egan 8/1
    2. Outrage silk
      3 (7)
      Outrage b J: Adam McNamara 10/1
    3. Colonel Frank silk
      1 (5)
      Colonel Frank J: Franny Norton 4/1
    4. Shamshon silk
      7 (1)
      Shamshon J: Jim Crowley 11/2
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 7

15:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Tagovailoa silk
    4 (5)
    Tagovailoa p J: Hollie Doyle 13/8F
  2. Blonde Warrior silk
    1 (4)
    Blonde Warrior b J: Adam Kirby 13/2
  3. Devils Roc silk
    3 (2)
    Devils Roc J: Ben Curtis 7/1
    1. Spring Bloom silk
      2 (6)
      Spring Bloom J: Harrison Shaw 3 7/2
    2. Excellent George silk
      6 (1)
      Excellent George t J: Marco Ghiani 5 7/2
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1/2, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Global Hope silk
    3 (4)
    Global Hope p J: Adam Kirby 11/2
  2. Herringswell silk
    9 (6)
    Herringswell J: Laura Pearson 7 6/1
  3. Gold Brocade silk
    1 (2)
    Gold Brocade J: Ray Dawson 5 10/1
    1. War Of Clans silk
      5 (3)
      War Of Clans J: Harrison Shaw 3 12/1
    2. Obee Jo silk
      10 (1)
      Obee Jo p J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    3. Commander Han silk
      8 (5)
      Commander Han tv J: Ben Curtis 9/2F
    4. Herons Nest silk
      7 (8)
      Herons Nest J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    5. Gavi Di Gavi silk
      4 (7)
      Gavi Di Gavi J: Tom Queally 5/1
    6. Glorious Charmer silk
      2 (10)
      Glorious Charmer J: David Egan 8/1
    7. Craigburn silk
      6 (9)
      Craigburn J: Jack Mitchell 11/1
Winning Trainer: Gay Kelleway
Distances: hd, nse, hd
Runners: 10

13:05 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Grammata silk
    7 (4)
    Grammata J: Joe Doyle 9/2
  2. Provocateuse silk
    11 (6)
    Provocateuse J: Shane Foley 100/30
  3. I Am Magnetic silk
    4 (7)
    I Am Magnetic v J: Leigh Roche 6/1
    1. Hyde Park Barracks silk
      3 (5)
      Hyde Park Barracks b J: Seamie Heffernan 15/2
    2. Larado silk
      5 (1)
      Larado b J: Declan McDonogh 5/1
    3. Shelly Banks silk
      12 (2)
      Shelly Banks J: Trevor Whelan 150/1
    4. Attelboro silk
      1 (8)
      Attelboro J: John Shinnick 7 250/1
    5. Petite Amie silk
      10 (9)
      Petite Amie J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    6. Dixie Bluebell silk
      6 (11)
      Dixie Bluebell t J: Kevin Manning 9/4F
    7. Harry's Hill silk
      2 (12)
      Harry's Hill J: Ronan Whelan 150/1
    8. Herb Of Grace silk
      8 (3)
      Herb Of Grace h J: Gary Carroll 40/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: nk, hd, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Kaluz silk
    1 (1)
    Kaluz J: Luke McAteer 7 4/1
  2. Creative Mojo silk
    2 (5)
    Creative Mojo p J: W J Lee 100/30F
  3. Rich Law No Law silk
    7 (3)
    Rich Law No Law J: Chris Hayes 9/2
    1. Froral Purl silk
      4 (4)
      Froral Purl J: Leigh Roche 7/1
    2. Dontspillthestout silk
      10 (6)
      Dontspillthestout t J: Ronan Whelan 33/1
    3. Speedy Pix silk
      8 (7)
      Speedy Pix p J: Colin Keane 14/1
    4. Jazz Dreamers silk
      5 (8)
      Jazz Dreamers J: N G McCullagh 14/1
    5. Equulei silk
      11 (11)
      Equulei J: Conor Maxwell 3 22/1
    6. Stitch Pickings silk
      3 (2)
      Stitch Pickings J: Kevin Manning 11/2
    7. Aqua Flyer silk
      9 (9)
      Aqua Flyer t J: Shane Foley 9/1
Winning Trainer: James M Barrett
Distances: 2, 1/2, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Longbourn silk
    1 (9)
    Longbourn t J: Mark Gallagher 14/1
  2. Orchid Gardens silk
    12 (1)
    Orchid Gardens J: Rory Cleary 5/2
  3. Thaleeq silk
    8 (11)
    Thaleeq J: Oisin Orr 9/1
    1. Theophile silk
      14 (7)
      Theophile J: Kevin Manning 7/2
    2. Marchetti silk
      11 (3)
      Marchetti J: W J Lee 40/1
    3. Blackberry Jack silk
      4 (10)
      Blackberry Jack J: Emmet McNamara 33/1
    4. Pin Your Hopes silk
      7 (13)
      Pin Your Hopes p J: Colin Keane 9/4F
    5. Nordic Aurora silk
      6 (4)
      Nordic Aurora t J: Declan McDonogh 22/1
    6. Excuzio Joe silk
      9 (2)
      Excuzio Joe J: Shane Foley 200/1
    7. Reminiscent silk
      13 (14)
      Reminiscent J: Robbie Colgan 66/1
    8. Battle Of Benburb silk
      3 (8)
      Battle Of Benburb J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    9. Crossguns silk
      5 (6)
      Crossguns J: Leigh Roche 80/1
    10. Indian Lilac silk
      10 (12)
      Indian Lilac J: Gary Carroll 8/1
    11. Belle Free silk
      2 (5)
      Belle Free b J: Emma Doyle 10 300/1
Winning Trainer: Ross O'Sullivan
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14

14:35 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Magic Chegaga silk
    13 (9)
    Magic Chegaga v J: Oisin Orr 5/1
  2. Fil The Power silk
    5 (12)
    Fil The Power b J: Colin Keane 8/1
  3. Vultan silk
    9 (11)
    Vultan t J: Declan McDonogh 9/4
    1. Tuned For Power silk
      8 (2)
      Tuned For Power J: Gary Carroll 10/1
    2. Koola Buala silk
      12 (13)
      Koola Buala J: Chris Hayes 6/5F
    3. All About Image silk
      10 (5)
      All About Image J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    4. Gold Allure silk
      11 (10)
      Gold Allure J: Kevin Manning 22/1
    5. Sequoiaspirit silk
      7 (3)
      Sequoiaspirit J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3 100/1
    6. The Bog Bank silk
      14 (7)
      The Bog Bank J: Conor Maxwell 66/1
    7. Dancing Zebedee silk
      3 (4)
      Dancing Zebedee J: Rory Cleary 80/1
    8. Eastern Tornado silk
      4 (8)
      Eastern Tornado J: Paddy Harnett 7 200/1
    9. Gameasapebble silk
      2 (14)
      Gameasapebble h J: J M Sheridan 5 300/1
    10. Youm Sunday silk
      1 (1)
      Youm Sunday J: Ronan Whelan 150/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Na Caith Tobac silk
    13 (11)
    Na Caith Tobac J: Luke McAteer 2 33/1
  2. Sweet Justice silk
    7 (1)
    Sweet Justice p J: Sam Ewing 7 9/1
  3. Stellify silk
    11 (3)
    Stellify J: Stephen Mooney 4 18/1
    1. Angel's Trumpet silk
      5 (5)
      Angel's Trumpet v J: Nathan Crosse 13/2
    2. Rockview Empress silk
      6 (15)
      Rockview Empress t J: Siobhan Rutledge 4 16/5F
    3. Power Of Lazarus silk
      10 (6)
      Power Of Lazarus p J: Gavin Ryan 4/1
    4. Airlift silk
      1 (8)
      Airlift J: Adam Farragher 4 18/1
    5. North Street silk
      4 (7)
      North Street v J: Donagh O'Connor 50/1
    6. Lizzies Song silk
      15 (12)
      Lizzies Song J: John Shinnick 4 18/1
    7. Cap D'antibes silk
      8 (13)
      Cap D'antibes p J: J M Sheridan 15/2
    8. South Forest silk
      3 (10)
      South Forest J: Jack Cleary 7 7/1
    9. Dark Design silk
      9 (17)
      Dark Design p J: Scott McCullagh 12/1
    10. Miss Adventurous silk
      14 (4)
      Miss Adventurous tp J: Paddy Harnett 4 22/1
    11. Figurehead silk
      2 (9)
      Figurehead p J: Andrew Slattery 80/1
Winning Trainer: Paul W Flynn
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:35 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Overheer silk
    2 (14)
    Overheer J: Oisin Orr 18/5
  2. Blankiedoodie silk
    4 (13)
    Blankiedoodie ht J: Gary Carroll 8/1
  3. Olly's Folly silk
    11 (1)
    Olly's Folly h J: Tom Madden 16/1
    1. No Way Jack silk
      10 (5)
      No Way Jack tp J: Colin Keane 4/1
    2. Rock On Seamie silk
      1 (3)
      Rock On Seamie J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3 3/1F
    3. Postcode Envy silk
      9 (8)
      Postcode Envy J: Donagh O'Connor 3 5/1
    4. Annie Ok silk
      8 (10)
      Annie Ok J: Chris Hayes 28/1
    5. Voyageofdiscovery silk
      13 (15)
      Voyageofdiscovery J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    6. Rubys Jazz silk
      6 (16)
      Rubys Jazz tp J: Luke McAteer 7 40/1
    7. Sleepy Head silk
      7 (9)
      Sleepy Head J: Conor Hoban 16/1
    8. All Dressed Up silk
      3 (4)
      All Dressed Up J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    9. Botanical Lady silk
      14 (7)
      Botanical Lady t J: Andrew Slattery 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph G Murphy
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

16:05 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Blackstone Cliff silk
    12 (16)
    Blackstone Cliff ht J: Colin Keane 7/2
  2. Tennessee Wildcat silk
    6 (3)
    Tennessee Wildcat v J: Donagh O'Connor 3 14/1
  3. All The Mollies silk
    9 (10)
    All The Mollies h J: Sam Ewing 10 8/1
    1. Alice Milligan silk
      5 (4)
      Alice Milligan t J: W J Lee 14/1
    2. Ben Alexander silk
      11 (11)
      Ben Alexander t J: Ronan Whelan 11/2
    3. Throwaway Line silk
      7 (8)
      Throwaway Line p J: Shane Foley 22/1
    4. Tomahawk Kid silk
      8 (12)
      Tomahawk Kid h J: Katelyn Young 10 40/1
    5. Anfaass silk
      10 (1)
      Anfaass tv J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
    6. Tavrina silk
      2 (6)
      Tavrina J: Gary Carroll 33/1
    7. Dragon Roll silk
      3 (5)
      Dragon Roll J: Conor Orr 5 50/1
    8. Nam silk
      1 (2)
      Nam J: J M Sheridan 5 2/1F
    9. Dancing Doll silk
      4 (13)
      Dancing Doll t J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    10. Silver The Fixer silk
      13 (15)
      Silver The Fixer t J: Rory Cleary 50/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

16:35 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Son Of Hypnos silk
    14 (3)
    Son Of Hypnos p J: Colin Keane 8/1
  2. Galeola silk
    4 (14)
    Galeola J: Robbie Colgan 11/1
  3. Sage Advice silk
    10 (11)
    Sage Advice J: Gary Carroll 9/2
    1. Nibblers Charm silk
      6 (16)
      Nibblers Charm J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3 7/2
    2. Turnpike Trip silk
      5 (4)
      Turnpike Trip J: Sean Davis 5/2F
    3. Pyramid Rock silk
      13 (17)
      Pyramid Rock p J: Shane Foley 20/1
    4. Ideal Pal silk
      1 (7)
      Ideal Pal t J: W J Lee 20/1
    5. Lyrical Attraction silk
      11 (9)
      Lyrical Attraction tv J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
    6. Zoom Zoom Babe silk
      12 (12)
      Zoom Zoom Babe t J: Declan McDonogh 9/1
    7. Politicise silk
      8 (1)
      Politicise p J: Stephen Mooney 7 40/1
    8. Effernock Fizz silk
      3 (13)
      Effernock Fizz p J: Adam Short 5 20/1
    9. Lord Erskine silk
      7 (5)
      Lord Erskine v J: Rachael Blackmore 66/1
    10. Cape Islay silk
      2 (10)
      Cape Islay t J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
    11. Park Row silk
      9 (2)
      Park Row J: Ross Coakley 100/1
Winning Trainer: Matthew J Smith
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

13:15 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Madreselva silk
    8 (2)
    Madreselva J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1
  2. Victory Heights silk
    1 (5)
    Victory Heights J: P J McDonald 13/8F
  3. Billian silk
    2 (3)
    Billian J: Graham Lee 15/8
    1. Tom's Reign Beau silk
      3 (4)
      Tom's Reign Beau p J: David Allan 12/1
    2. Country Charm silk
      10 (6)
      Country Charm J: Connor Beasley 80/1
    3. Krystal Maze silk
      7 (9)
      Krystal Maze J: Ben Robinson 200/1
    4. Desert Mist silk
      12 (11)
      Desert Mist J: Paddy Mathers 25/1
    5. Royal Jazz silk
      11 (8)
      Royal Jazz J: Sam James 80/1
    6. Thornaby Pearl silk
      6 (10)
      Thornaby Pearl J: Robbie Downey 33/1
    7. Al Ghariyah silk
      9 (1)
      Al Ghariyah J: Tony Hamilton 18/1
    8. Walter silk
      5 (12)
      Walter J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    9. Dapper Bob silk
      4 (7)
      Dapper Bob J: Kevin Stott 50/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: shd, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

13:45 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Freak Out silk
    5 (9)
    Freak Out J: Megan Nicholls 3 22/1
  2. Air To Air silk
    7 (4)
    Air To Air J: Kevin Stott 4/6F
  3. Time For A Good Un silk
    6 (11)
    Time For A Good Un b J: Connor Beasley 40/1
    1. Hafeet Star silk
      4 (6)
      Hafeet Star J: Barry McHugh 22/1
    2. Shesaheart silk
      9 (10)
      Shesaheart J: Royston Ffrench 100/1
    3. Babe Alicious silk
      10 (7)
      Babe Alicious J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
    4. Maximum Risk silk
      12 (8)
      Maximum Risk p J: Duran Fentiman 66/1
    5. Kats Bob silk
      2 (1)
      Kats Bob J: Paul Mulrennan 5/1
    6. Codebook silk
      1 (2)
      Codebook J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    7. Make A Spark silk
      11 (5)
      Make A Spark J: Rachel Richardson 33/1
    8. Locket silk
      8 (12)
      Locket p J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
    9. Spanish Hustle silk
      3 (3)
      Spanish Hustle p J: Clifford Lee 20/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: 3/4, 4, 3/4
Runners: 12

14:20 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Cruyff Turn silk
    11 (6)
    Cruyff Turn J: William Carver 22/1
  2. Zap silk
    3 (2)
    Zap J: Billy Garritty 9/4F
  3. Tukhoom silk
    1 (7)
    Tukhoom v J: Angus Villiers 3 9/1
    1. Soaring Star silk
      7 (4)
      Soaring Star J: Oisin McSweeney 7 4/1
    2. Trinity Lake silk
      4 (3)
      Trinity Lake t J: Zak Wheatley 5 7/2
    3. Lion Tower silk
      10 (5)
      Lion Tower J: Oliver Stammers 3 12/1
    4. Ayr Harbour silk
      9 (12)
      Ayr Harbour J: Erika Parkinson 7 22/1
    5. Al Aresh silk
      5 (10)
      Al Aresh J: Cian MacRedmond 5 40/1
    6. King's Pavilion silk
      2 (8)
      King's Pavilion J: Harry Russell 3 18/1
    7. Firmdecisions silk
      8 (9)
      Firmdecisions J: Aiden Smithies 7 33/1
    8. Turn To Rock silk
      6 (1)
      Turn To Rock J: Owen Payton 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1, 2, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Artistic Rifles silk
    2 (7)
    Artistic Rifles t J: P J McDonald 28/1
  2. Dawaaleeb silk
    4 (10)
    Dawaaleeb v J: Lewis Edmunds 7/1
  3. Lexington Force silk
    6 (8)
    Lexington Force J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1F
    1. Spiorad silk
      1 (9)
      Spiorad t J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
    2. Turntable silk
      7 (5)
      Turntable J: David Allan 9/2
    3. Eagle Court silk
      8 (3)
      Eagle Court J: Robbie Downey 12/1
    4. Club Wexford silk
      3 (6)
      Club Wexford J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
    5. Amadeus Grey silk
      10 (1)
      Amadeus Grey tp J: Duran Fentiman 10/1
    6. Harry George silk
      9 (4)
      Harry George J: Ben Robinson 8/1
Winning Trainer: James Bethell
Distances: nse, hd, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Twist Of Hay silk
    14 (5)
    Twist Of Hay J: Connor Beasley 11/1
  2. Buniann silk
    11 (14)
    Buniann J: Paul Hanagan 9/1
  3. Devil's Angel silk
    10 (2)
    Devil's Angel J: Megan Nicholls 3 17/2
    1. Breaking Records silk
      9 (11)
      Breaking Records J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    2. Buccaneers Vault silk
      3 (7)
      Buccaneers Vault J: Kevin Stott 8/1
    3. The Armed Man silk
      2 (4)
      The Armed Man J: Paula Muir 3 9/1
    4. Kind Review silk
      6 (8)
      Kind Review J: Tom Eaves 4/1F
    5. Xcelente silk
      13 (10)
      Xcelente J: Rachel Richardson 50/1
    6. Iva Reflection silk
      12 (15)
      Iva Reflection b J: David Allan 20/1
    7. Normandy Barriere silk
      4 (3)
      Normandy Barriere p J: Jason Hart 11/2
    8. Excessable silk
      16 (12)
      Excessable tp J: Duran Fentiman 20/1
    9. Joshua R silk
      5 (6)
      Joshua R J: Robbie Downey 16/1
    10. Zumurud silk
      1 (16)
      Zumurud J: Rowan Scott 25/1
    11. Lincoln Gamble silk
      15 (13)
      Lincoln Gamble J: Tony Hamilton 14/1
    12. Infinite Grace silk
      8 (9)
      Infinite Grace h J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Praised silk
    9 (5)
    Praised J: Daniel Tudhope 11/10F
  2. Leapers Wood silk
    4 (8)
    Leapers Wood J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2