14:00 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Mr Lupton silk
    4 (6)
    Mr Lupton J: Colin Keane 11/2F
  2. Blairmayne silk
    23 (3)
    Blairmayne J: Sean Davis 25/1
  3. Lil Grey silk
    17 (7)
    Lil Grey J: Rory Cleary 50/1
    1. Laugh A Minute silk
      8 (4)
      Laugh A Minute J: Gavin Ryan 3 25/1
    2. Verhoyen silk
      18 (15)
      Verhoyen b J: Danny Sheehy 5 33/1
    3. Romantic Proposal silk
      11 (10)
      Romantic Proposal J: Wayne Lordan 13/2
    4. Treacherous silk
      13 (11)
      Treacherous J: Harry Bentley 9/1
    5. Not Now Zeb silk
      19 (17)
      Not Now Zeb J: Joe Doyle 28/1
    6. Prince Of Naples silk
      9 (16)
      Prince Of Naples J: Robbie Colgan 40/1
    7. Royal Canford silk
      12 (1)
      Royal Canford v J: W J Lee 18/1
    8. Gulliver silk
      2 (18)
      Gulliver tp J: Jason Hart 10/1
    9. Downforce silk
      1 (20)
      Downforce b J: Nathan Crosse 5 33/1
    10. Tide Of Time silk
      20 (14)
      Tide Of Time J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    11. Nordic Passage silk
      5 (12)
      Nordic Passage t J: Donagh O'Connor 3 14/1
    12. Baraniya silk
      7 (2)
      Baraniya J: Oisin Orr 22/1
    13. Gunmetal silk
      15 (8)
      Gunmetal J: J M Sheridan 5 18/1
    14. Arcanears silk
      21 (21)
      Arcanears J: Adam Farragher 7 25/1
    15. Koolasice silk
      10 (24)
      Koolasice h J: Gary Halpin 25/1
    16. Big Gossey silk
      16 (22)
      Big Gossey J: Michael Hussey 17/2
    17. Highland Dress silk
      3 (25)
      Highland Dress p J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    18. Deidra silk
      14 (19)
      Deidra J: Shane Foley 50/1
    19. Half Nutz silk
      22 (13)
      Half Nutz J: Conor Hoban 22/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, shd, nk
Runners: 22 | Non Runners: 3

14:35 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Cayenne Pepper silk
    4 (8)
    Cayenne Pepper J: Shane Foley 3/1
  2. Amma Grace silk
    3 (5)
    Amma Grace v J: Chris Hayes 50/1
  3. Thundering Nights silk
    10 (3)
    Thundering Nights J: Declan McDonogh 9/1
    1. Bolleville silk
      1 (7)
      Bolleville J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
    2. Gold Wand silk
      7 (9)
      Gold Wand J: Andrea Atzeni 17/2
    3. Zawara silk
      11 (2)
      Zawara J: Oisin Orr 20/1
    4. Celestial Object silk
      5 (4)
      Celestial Object p J: Tom Madden 100/1
    5. Magic Wand silk
      2 (1)
      Magic Wand J: Ryan Moore 9/4F
    6. One Voice silk
      9 (10)
      One Voice J: William Buick 9/2
    7. Lemista silk
      8 (6)
      Lemista J: Colin Keane 12/1
    8. Elfin Queen silk
      6 (11)
      Elfin Queen J: Seamie Heffernan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 11

15:10 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Glass Slippers silk
    5 (2)
    Glass Slippers J: Tom Eaves 9/2
  2. Keep Busy silk
    11 (8)
    Keep Busy J: Ryan Moore 18/1
  3. Sonaiyla silk
    10 (10)
    Sonaiyla tv J: W J Lee 11/1
    1. Maid In India silk
      7 (3)
      Maid In India J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
    2. Make A Challenge silk
      2 (14)
      Make A Challenge p J: Joe Doyle 9/2
    3. Equilateral silk
      1 (6)
      Equilateral J: William Buick 7/1
    4. Liberty Beach silk
      12 (5)
      Liberty Beach J: Jason Hart 13/2
    5. Kurious silk
      6 (11)
      Kurious J: Harry Bentley 33/1
    6. Silver Spear silk
      14 (12)
      Silver Spear J: Shane Foley 200/1
    7. Rapid Reaction silk
      9 (13)
      Rapid Reaction p J: Andrew Slattery 80/1
    8. You'resobeautiful silk
      15 (9)
      You'resobeautiful p J: Chris Hayes 80/1
    9. Que Amoro silk
      8 (7)
      Que Amoro p J: Paul Mulrennan 5/1
    10. Alligator Alley silk
      4 (4)
      Alligator Alley J: Declan McDonogh 40/1
    11. A'Ali silk
      3 (1)
      A'Ali J: Colin Keane 4/1F
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Shale silk
    9 (10)
    Shale J: Ryan Moore 9/2
  2. Pretty Gorgeous silk
    8 (5)
    Pretty Gorgeous J: Declan McDonogh 11/10F
  3. Oodnadatta silk
    7 (11)
    Oodnadatta J: Shane Foley 22/1
    1. Bubbles On Ice silk
      3 (12)
      Bubbles On Ice J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    2. Thunder Beauty silk
      13 (13)
      Thunder Beauty J: Colin Keane 14/1
    3. Aunty Bridy silk
      2 (9)
      Aunty Bridy J: Kevin Manning 25/1
    4. A Ma Chere silk
      1 (6)
      A Ma Chere J: Oisin Orr 50/1
    5. Divinely silk
      4 (3)
      Divinely J: P B Beggy 40/1
    6. Snowfall silk
      10 (2)
      Snowfall J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
    7. Teresa Mendoza silk
      12 (7)
      Teresa Mendoza J: W J Lee 11/2
    8. Mother Earth silk
      6 (8)
      Mother Earth J: Seamie Heffernan 15/2
    9. Elanora silk
      5 (1)
      Elanora J: Robbie Colgan 200/1
    10. Star Image silk
      11 (4)
      Star Image J: N G McCullagh 150/1
Winning Trainer: Donnacha Aidan O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 13

16:10 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Thunder Moon silk
    10 (1)
    Thunder Moon J: Declan McDonogh 15/2
  2. Wembley silk
    11 (10)
    Wembley J: Wayne Lordan 22/1
  3. St Mark's Basilica silk
    9 (6)
    St Mark's Basilica J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    1. Master Of The Seas silk
      7 (9)
      Master Of The Seas J: William Buick 2/1J
    2. Lucky Vega silk
      4 (7)
      Lucky Vega J: Shane Foley 2/1J
    3. Charterhouse silk
      2 (4)
      Charterhouse J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    4. Laws Of Indices silk
      3 (5)
      Laws Of Indices J: W J Lee 18/1
    5. Mac Swiney silk
      5 (11)
      Mac Swiney J: Kevin Manning 22/1
    6. Military Style silk
      8 (2)
      Military Style J: Seamie Heffernan 16/1
    7. Masen silk
      6 (3)
      Masen J: Colin Keane 14/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Search For A Song silk
    7 (7)
    Search For A Song h J: Oisin Orr 7/1
  2. Fujaira Prince silk
    2 (4)
    Fujaira Prince J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1
  3. Twilight Payment silk
    6 (6)
    Twilight Payment tp J: Wayne Lordan 9/2
    1. Barbados silk
      1 (8)
      Barbados p J: Shane Foley 33/1
    2. Passion silk
      8 (1)
      Passion J: Seamie Heffernan 6/1
    3. Sovereign silk
      5 (2)
      Sovereign J: Ryan Moore 5/2F
    4. Micro Manage silk
      3 (3)
      Micro Manage J: Colin Keane 8/1
    5. Raa Atoll silk
      4 (5)
      Raa Atoll J: Chris Hayes 150/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 2, nk, 3
Runners: 8

17:15 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Shark Two One silk
    8 (11)
    Shark Two One J: Colin Keane 20/1
  2. Star Of Orion silk
    5 (5)
    Star Of Orion J: Ryan Moore 5/4F
  3. Belle Image silk
    15 (6)
    Belle Image J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    1. Street Kid silk
      9 (4)
      Street Kid p J: Shane Foley 11/2
    2. Lightning Boltz silk
      17 (10)
      Lightning Boltz J: W J Lee 20/1
    3. True Artist silk
      6 (9)
      True Artist J: N G McCullagh 200/1
    4. The Blue Panther silk
      14 (12)
      The Blue Panther J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
    5. London Palladium silk
      1 (1)
      London Palladium b J: William Buick 9/1
    6. Cocobanana silk
      16 (16)
      Cocobanana J: Chris Hayes 25/1
    7. Supershock silk
      19 (3)
      Supershock J: Mark Enright 66/1
    8. Igotatext silk
      12 (8)
      Igotatext p J: Oisin Orr 22/1
    9. Brehon Star silk
      7 (18)
      Brehon Star J: Joe Doyle 250/1
    10. Eastern Voice silk
      11 (7)
      Eastern Voice J: Kevin Manning 9/1
    11. Night On Earth silk
      2 (20)
      Night On Earth h J: Seamie Heffernan 16/1
    12. Contact silk
      3 (13)
      Contact J: Gavin Ryan 80/1
    13. Rare Flower silk
      20 (19)
      Rare Flower J: Leigh Roche 200/1
    14. Chevillon silk
      18 (15)
      Chevillon J: Conor Hoban 125/1
    15. Bowman silk
      10 (17)
      Bowman J: Harry Bentley 33/1
    16. Secret Handsheikh silk
      4 (14)
      Secret Handsheikh p J: Wayne Lordan 100/1
    17. Livingston Range silk
      13 (2)
      Livingston Range J: Ronan Whelan 11/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: shd, nk, 3
Runners: 20

17:50 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Sonnyboyliston silk
    9 (5)
    Sonnyboyliston p J: W J Lee 4/1
  2. Finans Bay silk
    16 (7)
    Finans Bay J: N G McCullagh 14/1
  3. Helvic Dream silk
    8 (4)
    Helvic Dream J: Colin Keane 14/1
    1. Bashiyr silk
      12 (15)
      Bashiyr v J: Oisin Orr 33/1
    2. Simsir silk
      2 (1)
      Simsir J: Ronan Whelan 12/1
    3. Protagonist silk
      20 (20)
      Protagonist J: Tom Madden 28/1
    4. Flaming Moon silk
      18 (11)
      Flaming Moon J: J M Sheridan 5 10/1
    5. Numerian silk
      1 (24)
      Numerian J: Gavin Ryan 3 17/2
    6. Still Standing silk
      7 (17)
      Still Standing J: Scott McCullagh 5 66/1
    7. Degraves silk
      5 (13)
      Degraves J: Wayne Lordan 22/1
    8. Desert Wind silk
      11 (2)
      Desert Wind J: Nathan Crosse 5 125/1
    9. Insignia Of Rank silk
      14 (21)
      Insignia Of Rank p J: Mark Gallagher 33/1
    10. Kipling silk
      19 (16)
      Kipling J: Ryan Moore 11/4F
    11. Sky Seven silk
      15 (3)
      Sky Seven J: William Buick 20/1
    12. Wilderness silk
      22 (6)
      Wilderness v J: Danny Sheehy 5 14/1
    13. Tauran Shaman silk
      10 (8)
      Tauran Shaman tp J: Shane Foley 14/1
    14. Keats silk
      6 (9)
      Keats J: Seamie Heffernan 18/1
    15. Taramansour silk
      17 (10)
      Taramansour b J: Chris Hayes 28/1
    16. Three Comets silk
      13 (22)
      Three Comets J: Sean Davis 150/1
    17. Nebo silk
      3 (19)
      Nebo tb J: Andrew Slattery 3 125/1
    18. Bold Approach silk
      4 (12)
      Bold Approach p J: Kevin Manning 50/1
    19. Colfer Me silk
      21 (18)
      Colfer Me tp J: Leigh Roche 80/1
Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 22 | Non Runners: 3

13:00 Bath

Full Result
  1. Kool Moe Dee silk
    1 (1)
    Kool Moe Dee J: Pat Dobbs 5/2F
  2. Four Adaay silk
    5 (4)
    Four Adaay J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 6/1
  3. One Day silk
    4 (6)
    One Day J: Thomas Greatrex 3 3/1
    1. Virginia Plane silk
      3 (2)
      Virginia Plane J: Hector Crouch 3/1
    2. Peerless silk
      6 (5)
      Peerless J: Kieran O'Neill 11/2
    3. Mirror Kisses silk
      2 (3)
      Mirror Kisses J: George Bass 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 6

13:35 Bath

Full Result
  1. Colour Image silk
    1 (8)
    Colour Image J: Kevin Stott 2/7F
  2. Segla silk
    4 (3)
    Segla J: Dylan Hogan 3 3/1
  3. Samaritaine silk
    6 (1)
    Samaritaine t J: Hayley Turner 9/1
    1. Tip Top silk
      8 (4)
      Tip Top J: Eoin Walsh 18/1
    2. Coppergate Wunder silk
      2 (5)
      Coppergate Wunder J: Martin Dwyer 28/1
    3. She's A Diamond silk
      7 (7)
      She's A Diamond J: Charles Bishop 100/1
    4. Noble Queen silk
      3 (2)
      Noble Queen J: Hector Crouch 20/1
    5. Ruby Rubles silk
      5 (6)
      Ruby Rubles J: Sophie Ralston 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 1 1/2, 12, 5
Runners: 8

14:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. Tanqeeb silk
    3 (1)
    Tanqeeb p J: Hector Crouch 10/1
  2. For Richard silk
    1 (11)
    For Richard J: Martin Dwyer 13/8F
  3. Brown Eyes Blue silk
    11 (7)
    Brown Eyes Blue p J: Laura Coughlan 7 16/1
    1. Up The Aisle silk
      10 (14)
      Up The Aisle J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    2. Johni Boxit silk
      6 (2)
      Johni Boxit p J: Thomas Greatrex 3 11/2
    3. Apache Blaze silk
      5 (5)
      Apache Blaze p J: Kieran O'Neill 13/2
    4. Thunderoad silk
      2 (4)
      Thunderoad J: Kevin Stott 17/2
    5. Zayriyan silk
      4 (8)
      Zayriyan t J: George Bass 7 10/1
    6. Bean Chlonard silk
      13 (3)
      Bean Chlonard b J: Daniel Muscutt 80/1
    7. Medici Moon silk
      8 (10)
      Medici Moon J: Charles Bishop 50/1
    8. Glencoe Boy silk
      12 (12)
      Glencoe Boy J: Howard Cheng 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1/2, 2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

14:45 Bath

Full Result
  1. Toybox silk
    1 (11)
    Toybox J: Rob Hornby 3/1F
  2. Act Of Magic silk
    3 (6)
    Act Of Magic p J: Kieran O'Neill 4/1
  3. Red Gunner silk
    2 (2)
    Red Gunner J: Dylan Hogan 3 8/1
    1. Rock Up In Style silk
      7 (3)
      Rock Up In Style J: Hector Crouch 28/1
    2. Drew Breeze silk
      13 (5)
      Drew Breeze J: Daniel Muscutt 6/1
    3. Rare Glam silk
      5 (7)
      Rare Glam b J: Charles Bishop 9/2
    4. Shanachloeleah silk
      12 (13)
      Shanachloeleah e/s J: Megan Nicholls 3 10/1
    5. Corofin silk
      4 (14)
      Corofin J: Pat Dobbs 18/1
    6. Song Of Summer silk
      6 (10)
      Song Of Summer J: Kevin Stott 28/1
    7. Birkie Queen silk
      11 (1)
      Birkie Queen p J: Liam Keniry 22/1
    8. Heleta silk
      14 (4)
      Heleta J: Nicola Currie 100/1
    9. Just Right silk
      8 (9)
      Just Right p J: Imogen Mathias 7 20/1
    10. River Cafe silk
      9 (8)
      River Cafe b J: Tyler Heard 7 80/1
    11. Ivahunch silk
      10 (12)
      Ivahunch h J: Shane Kelly 50/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Portman
Distances: hd, 3/4, 1
Runners: 14

15:15 Bath

Full Result
  1. Motamayiz silk
    4 (12)
    Motamayiz b J: Eoin Walsh 100/30F
  2. Water's Edge silk
    2 (6)
    Water's Edge p J: Nicola Currie 7/1
  3. Canal Rocks silk
    1 (10)
    Canal Rocks J: George Wood 11/1
    1. Willy Nilly silk
      9 (8)
      Willy Nilly J: Hector Crouch 5/1
    2. Sun Tide silk
      7 (11)
      Sun Tide J: Rob Hornby 4/1
    3. Uther Pendragon silk
      5 (7)
      Uther Pendragon p J: Laura Coughlan 7 12/1
    4. Billhilly silk
      8 (3)
      Billhilly p J: Charles Bishop 12/1
    5. Good Impression silk
      10 (5)
      Good Impression p J: Megan Nicholls 3 12/1
    6. Rotherwick silk
      6 (4)
      Rotherwick p J: Mohammed Tabti 7 10/1
    7. Derek Le Grand silk
      12 (9)
      Derek Le Grand J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    8. Magic Lute silk
      11 (2)
      Magic Lute J: Charlie Bennett 40/1
    9. Arthur's Court silk
      3 (1)
      Arthur's Court J: Adrian McCarthy 50/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 5
Runners: 12

15:45 Bath

Full Result
  1. Able Kane silk
    2 (6)
    Able Kane v J: Rob Hornby 15/2
  2. Gilt Edge silk
    4 (4)
    Gilt Edge J: Tyler Heard 7 9/2F
  3. Equipped silk
    7 (10)
    Equipped J: Charles Bishop 18/1
    1. Indian Pursuit silk
      12 (2)
      Indian Pursuit v J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 5/1
    2. Catheadans Fury silk
      8 (5)
      Catheadans Fury t J: George Wood 10/1
    3. Alba Del Sole silk
      5 (12)
      Alba Del Sole p J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
    4. Storm Melody silk
      6 (11)
      Storm Melody p J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    5. Onebaba silk
      10 (3)
      Onebaba J: Megan Nicholls 3 5/1
    6. Soldier's Son silk
      3 (8)
      Soldier's Son J: Emma Taff 7 8/1
    7. Essaka silk
      11 (1)
      Essaka J: Sophie Ralston 5 12/1
    8. Griggy silk
      1 (9)
      Griggy b J: Thomas Greatrex 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 4, nk, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Bath

Full Result
  1. Singing The Blues silk
    2 (3)
    Singing The Blues J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
  2. Champs De Reves silk
    5 (6)
    Champs De Reves J: Megan Nicholls 3 6/1
  3. Prince Imperial silk
    4 (7)
    Prince Imperial p J: Shane Kelly 10/1
    1. Bright Eyed Eagle silk
      3 (5)
      Bright Eyed Eagle J: Hector Crouch 11/5F
    2. Rosa Gold silk
      7 (2)
      Rosa Gold J: Rob Hornby 5/1
    3. Giving Glances silk
      1 (4)
      Giving Glances p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 13/2
    4. Sufi silk
      6 (1)
      Sufi tp J: Pat Dobbs 20/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 7

16:50 Bath

Full Result
  1. Lady Elysia silk
    4 (2)
    Lady Elysia p J: Georgia Dobie 9/2
  2. Adams Park silk
    1 (8)
    Adams Park b J: Theodore Ladd 9/2
  3. Cafe Sydney silk
    2 (9)
    Cafe Sydney J: Elisha Whittington 3 5/1
    1. Howardian Hills silk
      8 (5)
      Howardian Hills p J: Megan Nicholls 13/2
    2. Ocean Reach silk
      5 (13)
      Ocean Reach J: Dylan Hogan 3/1F
    3. Aria Rose silk
      3 (12)
      Aria Rose t J: Joseph Lyons 7 11/1
    4. Sparrow Hawk silk
      11 (1)
      Sparrow Hawk p J: Sophie Reed 7 25/1
    5. Liimari silk
      7 (10)
      Liimari J: William Cox 66/1
    6. Last Chance Paddy silk
      9 (6)
      Last Chance Paddy p J: Callum Hutchinson 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 3/4, nk, 8 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 4

13:15 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Shalaa Asker silk
    5 (6)
    Shalaa Asker J: Dougie Costello 22/1
  2. Eye Of Heaven silk
    1 (5)
    Eye Of Heaven J: Joe Fanning 3/1
  3. Asadjumeirah silk
    2 (2)
    Asadjumeirah J: Jim Crowley EvensF
    1. Powhatan silk
      4 (4)
      Powhatan J: Pat Cosgrave 5/1
    2. Passthecourvoisier silk
      7 (7)
      Passthecourvoisier J: Ray Dawson 5 11/2
Winning Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

13:45 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Areehaa silk
    2 (2)
    Areehaa J: Jim Crowley 4/7F
  2. Warren Rose silk
    1 (1)
    Warren Rose t J: Clifford Lee 3/1
  3. Iris Bud silk
    4 (7)
    Iris Bud J: Robert Havlin 11/2
    1. Divine Summer silk
      3 (4)
      Divine Summer J: Pat Cosgrave 25/1
    2. Melodic Thunder silk
      5 (6)
      Melodic Thunder J: Dougie Costello 40/1
    3. Windrush Song silk
      7 (5)
      Windrush Song J: Lewis Edmunds 200/1
    4. Show 'Em Joy silk
      6 (3)
      Show 'Em Joy J: Raul Da Silva 150/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 7

14:20 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Laser Show silk
    3 (4)
    Laser Show p J: Callum Shepherd 13/8F
  2. Oh This Is Us silk
    1 (2)
    Oh This Is Us J: Luke Catton 7 7/1
  3. Fiji silk
    5 (3)
    Fiji p J: Cieren Fallon 8/1
    1. Vale Of Kent silk
      2 (1)
      Vale Of Kent J: Joe Fanning 11/4
    2. Arbalet silk
      4 (5)
      Arbalet t J: Jamie Spencer 4/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 3/4, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 5