13:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Arsonist silk
    1 (8)
    Arsonist J: Sean Levey 11/4
  2. Kawaalees silk
    4 (1)
    Kawaalees J: Dane O'Neill 8/1
  3. Raajil silk
    6 (7)
    Raajil J: Jim Crowley 6/1
    1. Stigwood silk
      7 (4)
      Stigwood J: Kieran Shoemark 9/1
    2. Evaluation silk
      2 (3)
      Evaluation J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    3. Summer's Knight silk
      8 (5)
      Summer's Knight J: Luke Morris 66/1
    4. Marta Boy silk
      5 (2)
      Marta Boy J: Tim Clark 200/1
    5. Forever Forward silk
      3 (6)
      Forever Forward J: Adam Kirby 11/8F
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

14:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. In Paradise silk
    4 (4)
    In Paradise J: Paddy Mathers 4/1
  2. Cider Apple silk
    5 (9)
    Cider Apple J: Oisin Murphy 11/4F
  3. Susucaru silk
    3 (3)
    Susucaru p J: Kieran Shoemark 13/2
    1. Charlie's Jamboree silk
      6 (7)
      Charlie's Jamboree J: Nicola Currie 5/1
    2. Branston Lion silk
      2 (6)
      Branston Lion J: P J McDonald 12/1
    3. Obtuse silk
      7 (2)
      Obtuse J: Adam Kirby 12/1
    4. Gordonstoun silk
      9 (5)
      Gordonstoun p J: Luke Morris 33/1
    5. Archibar silk
      1 (1)
      Archibar J: Ryan Moore 9/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: hd, nk, nse
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Follow Suit silk
    4 (2)
    Follow Suit J: Adam Kirby 5/1
  2. Mashmoom silk
    2 (1)
    Mashmoom J: Jim Crowley 5/2F
  3. Monza City silk
    5 (7)
    Monza City J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    1. Mariance silk
      1 (3)
      Mariance J: Rob Hornby 9/2
    2. Forbidden Beauty silk
      6 (5)
      Forbidden Beauty J: Paddy Mathers 11/1
    3. Dujac silk
      7 (4)
      Dujac J: Hayley Turner 10/1
    4. Rania silk
      3 (6)
      Rania J: David Egan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

15:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Wiff Waff silk
    11 (5)
    Wiff Waff J: Finley Marsh 3 13/2
  2. Grandstand silk
    2 (7)
    Grandstand v J: Tyler Heard 7 6/1
  3. Harry's Ridge silk
    6 (4)
    Harry's Ridge p J: Phil Dennis 11/10F
    1. Dreamboat Annie silk
      1 (3)
      Dreamboat Annie J: Isobel Francis 7 13/2
    2. Manzoni silk
      7 (13)
      Manzoni t J: Dylan Hogan 3 40/1
    3. Dahik silk
      4 (2)
      Dahik v J: Josephine Gordon 40/1
    4. Yukon Thunder silk
      15 (1)
      Yukon Thunder J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
    5. Rinty Maginty silk
      8 (12)
      Rinty Maginty J: Callum Shepherd 18/1
    6. Drop Kick Murphi silk
      5 (9)
      Drop Kick Murphi J: Adrian McCarthy 20/1
    7. The Simple Truth silk
      14 (15)
      The Simple Truth p J: Nicola Currie 28/1
    8. Aghast silk
      3 (8)
      Aghast b J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    9. Champagne Angel silk
      12 (11)
      Champagne Angel J: Duran Fentiman 33/1
    10. Knockacurra silk
      13 (14)
      Knockacurra J: Alistair Rawlinson 100/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Wintle
Distances: 3/4, hd, 2 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Alben Spirit silk
    5 (6)
    Alben Spirit J: Paddy Mathers 85/40F
  2. Ultra Violet silk
    6 (2)
    Ultra Violet h J: Sean Levey 15/2
  3. Prince Of Rome silk
    2 (5)
    Prince Of Rome tp J: Tyler Heard 7 11/1
    1. Queen Of Burgundy silk
      1 (4)
      Queen Of Burgundy J: Kevin Lundie 5 15/2
    2. Mr Wagyu silk
      3 (1)
      Mr Wagyu v J: Danny Redmond 5 11/2
    3. One Night Stand silk
      8 (9)
      One Night Stand J: Thomas Greatrex 3 4/1
    4. Lofty silk
      4 (7)
      Lofty J: Robbie Downey 25/1
    5. Commander Han silk
      7 (3)
      Commander Han t J: Oisin Murphy 15/2
    6. Spreadsheet silk
      9 (8)
      Spreadsheet h J: Charlie Bennett 80/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

16:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Sorrel silk
    4 (6)
    Sorrel J: Ryan Moore 1/4F
  2. Punting silk
    5 (5)
    Punting J: Shane Kelly 7/2
  3. Winfola silk
    1 (3)
    Winfola J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 3, 13
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 3

16:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Stunning Beauty silk
    3 (9)
    Stunning Beauty J: Oisin Murphy 1/7F
  2. Lights On silk
    10 (8)
    Lights On J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  3. Willingly silk
    13 (11)
    Willingly p J: Nicola Currie 40/1
    1. Nablawyh silk
      11 (5)
      Nablawyh J: Sean Levey 50/1
    2. Angels Roc silk
      4 (6)
      Angels Roc J: Charlie Bennett 66/1
    3. Harbour Project silk
      8 (4)
      Harbour Project J: Tom Marquand 66/1
    4. Supercali silk
      12 (13)
      Supercali h J: Kieran Schofield 5 50/1
    5. Dylan's Lad silk
      6 (1)
      Dylan's Lad p J: Kevin Lundie 150/1
    6. The Mackem Torpedo silk
      2 (10)
      The Mackem Torpedo J: Harry Russell 7 100/1
    7. First Charge silk
      7 (7)
      First Charge J: Luke Morris 16/1
    8. Aqaareb silk
      5 (12)
      Aqaareb J: Eoin Walsh 50/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 7 1/2, 4 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Enigmatic silk
    8 (12)
    Enigmatic J: Josephine Gordon 14/1
  2. Destroyer silk
    12 (11)
    Destroyer J: James Sullivan 28/1
  3. Society Red silk
    3 (10)
    Society Red J: Connor Murtagh 3 11/1
    1. Zap silk
      2 (7)
      Zap J: Paddy Mathers 14/1
    2. Zlatan silk
      9 (9)
      Zlatan J: Jack Mitchell 12/1
    3. Kodiac Harbour silk
      1 (5)
      Kodiac Harbour p J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    4. Furqaan silk
      11 (1)
      Furqaan J: P J McDonald 4/1F
    5. Madame Tantzy silk
      10 (3)
      Madame Tantzy J: Georgia Dobie 5 11/2
    6. Dargel silk
      5 (4)
      Dargel J: Adam Kirby 6/1
    7. Canal Rocks silk
      4 (8)
      Canal Rocks J: Marco Ghiani 5 13/2
    8. Big Storm Coming silk
      6 (2)
      Big Storm Coming J: Danny Redmond 5 80/1
    9. Global Art silk
      7 (6)
      Global Art b J: Callum Shepherd 22/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Parr
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 12

16:25 Chester

Full Result
  1. Praise Of Shadows silk
    4 (2)
    Praise Of Shadows t J: Ben Curtis 8/1
  2. Commonsensical silk
    1 (5)
    Commonsensical J: Richard Kingscote 6/4J
  3. Kodiac Brown Bear silk
    3 (1)
    Kodiac Brown Bear J: Jane Elliott 28/1
    1. State Patrol silk
      5 (7)
      State Patrol J: Daniel Tudhope 6/4J
    2. Tanglewood Tales silk
      6 (4)
      Tanglewood Tales J: David Probert 16/1
    3. Elusive Artist silk
      2 (6)
      Elusive Artist J: Harry Bentley 16/1
    4. Tommy And Andy silk
      7 (3)
      Tommy And Andy J: Barry McHugh 12/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 3, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

16:55 Chester

Full Result
  1. Cuban Breeze silk
    6 (1)
    Cuban Breeze p J: Richard Kingscote 6/4F
  2. Different Face silk
    1 (5)
    Different Face J: James Doyle 2/1
  3. Madreselva silk
    4 (6)
    Madreselva J: Callum Rodriguez 3/1
    1. Power On silk
      3 (7)
      Power On b J: J F Egan 17/2
    2. All About Charley silk
      8 (4)
      All About Charley J: Nathan Evans 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 1, 1, 3 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Chester

Full Result
  1. Gallipoli silk
    10 (2)
    Gallipoli v J: David Nolan 4/1F
  2. Baby Steps silk
    12 (8)
    Baby Steps J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
  3. True Blue Moon silk
    11 (5)
    True Blue Moon t J: David Allan 5/1
    1. Gabrial The Saint silk
      2 (12)
      Gabrial The Saint J: Barry McHugh 13/2
    2. Finoah silk
      1 (6)
      Finoah v J: Richard Kingscote 16/1
    3. Asdaa silk
      6 (1)
      Asdaa J: Joe Fanning 7/1
    4. Spirit Warning silk
      3 (3)
      Spirit Warning J: David Probert 15/2
    5. Reputation silk
      5 (9)
      Reputation J: Ben Curtis 20/1
    6. Aces silk
      9 (4)
      Aces p J: Martin Dwyer 9/1
    7. Penwortham silk
      14 (11)
      Penwortham J: Tony Hamilton 9/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

18:00 Chester

Full Result
  1. Mystery Smiles silk
    3 (6)
    Mystery Smiles J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2
  2. Zamaani silk
    1 (1)
    Zamaani J: James Doyle 4/7F
  3. Fools Rush In silk
    2 (5)
    Fools Rush In J: Richard Kingscote 15/2
    1. Tom's Reign Beau silk
      5 (4)
      Tom's Reign Beau J: David Allan 33/1
    2. No Leci silk
      6 (2)
      No Leci J: Rossa Ryan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Chester

Full Result
  1. Judicial silk
    1 (2)
    Judicial J: Callum Rodriguez 6/4F
  2. Major Jumbo silk
    8 (6)
    Major Jumbo J: Kevin Stott 5/2
  3. Emaraaty Ana silk
    5 (7)
    Emaraaty Ana J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2
    1. Gabrial The Wire silk
      6 (5)
      Gabrial The Wire J: Barry McHugh 12/1
    2. Rock On Baileys silk
      9 (8)
      Rock On Baileys b J: Lewis Edmunds 33/1
    3. Dark Pursuit silk
      4 (1)
      Dark Pursuit J: Harry Bentley 11/1
    4. Growl silk
      7 (4)
      Growl J: Tony Hamilton 33/1
    5. Angel Alexander silk
      3 (9)
      Angel Alexander p J: Richard Kingscote 28/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

19:00 Chester

Full Result
  1. Palavecino silk
    5 (3)
    Palavecino h J: Martin Dwyer 100/30
  2. Restorer silk
    7 (6)
    Restorer J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
  3. Data Protection silk
    9 (1)
    Data Protection t J: Lewis Edmunds 11/2
    1. Sky Defender silk
      2 (4)
      Sky Defender J: Joe Fanning 6/1
    2. Wait Forever silk
      6 (7)
      Wait Forever J: Ben Curtis 15/2
    3. Aasheq silk
      4 (8)
      Aasheq J: David Allan 14/1
    4. Pivoine silk
      1 (5)
      Pivoine v J: Silvestre De Sousa 14/1
    5. Shabeeb silk
      8 (2)
      Shabeeb J: Barry McHugh 50/1
    6. Desert Icon silk
      3 (9)
      Desert Icon p J: James Doyle 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Brian Meehan
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 9

19:30 Chester

Full Result
  1. Snow Ocean silk
    7 (1)
    Snow Ocean J: Harry Bentley 4/1
  2. Dalanijujo silk
    10 (10)
    Dalanijujo J: Ben Curtis 100/30F
  3. Mutaabeq silk
    1 (14)
    Mutaabeq h J: Joe Fanning 33/1
    1. Stringybark Creek silk
      8 (7)
      Stringybark Creek J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
    2. Red Derek silk
      13 (4)
      Red Derek J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    3. Pacino silk
      9 (3)
      Pacino J: Barry McHugh 15/2
    4. Olympic Conqueror silk
      2 (11)
      Olympic Conqueror J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    5. Power Of States silk
      5 (9)
      Power Of States tb J: James Doyle 9/2
    6. G For Gabrial silk
      14 (6)
      G For Gabrial p J: Jimmy Quinn 33/1
    7. Bell Heather silk
      12 (8)
      Bell Heather tp J: Megan Nicholls 3 16/1
    8. Hot Team silk
      4 (12)
      Hot Team v J: Tony Hamilton 16/1
    9. Mr Jones And Me silk
      11 (2)
      Mr Jones And Me t J: Richard Kingscote 50/1
    10. Hillwalker silk
      3 (13)
      Hillwalker e/s J: David Allan 40/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Chester

Full Result
  1. Heart Of Soul silk
    2 (4)
    Heart Of Soul p J: Ben Curtis 9/4
  2. Edinburgh Castle silk
    3 (1)
    Edinburgh Castle J: David Probert 7/4F
  3. Arabist silk
    4 (2)
    Arabist J: Richard Kingscote 13/2
    1. Gabrial The One silk
      1 (5)
      Gabrial The One J: Barry McHugh 4/1
    2. Flood Defence silk
      5 (3)
      Flood Defence J: Harrison Shaw 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 5

16:40 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Little Brother silk
    7
    Little Brother p J: Kevin Brouder 9/2
  2. Calidus Mirabilis silk
    5
    Calidus Mirabilis J: J J Slevin 7/4F
  3. Perry Owens silk
    9
    Perry Owens J: Jonathan Moore 10/1
    1. Sister Eliza silk
      13
      Sister Eliza J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 3/1
    2. Belgoprince silk
      3
      Belgoprince t J: Liam McKenna 7 40/1
    3. Voice Of Hope silk
      12
      Voice Of Hope J: Cathal Landers 5 18/1
    4. Varna Gold silk
      14
      Varna Gold J: Jack Gilligan 7 16/1
    5. Tommy The Hat silk
      11
      Tommy The Hat h J: Denis O'Regan 33/1
    6. A Mere Bagatelle silk
      1
      A Mere Bagatelle J: Gearoid Brouder 7 33/1
    7. Cobb And Co silk
      6
      Cobb And Co J: L P Dempsey 11/1
    8. Blue Sky Thinker silk
      4
      Blue Sky Thinker J: Rachael Blackmore 33/1
    9. Money Mike silk
      8
      Money Mike J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: J A Nash
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

17:10 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Uncle Henry silk
    3
    Uncle Henry t J: Keith Donoghue 17/2
  2. Kendancer silk
    4
    Kendancer J: Kevin Brouder 5/4F
  3. Dedanann silk
    5
    Dedanann J: Danny Mullins 7/1
    1. Doyen Dancer silk
      6
      Doyen Dancer tb J: Donagh Meyler 5/1
    2. Swiss Brid silk
      14
      Swiss Brid J: James O'Sullivan 7 125/1
    3. Bar Room Bore silk
      9
      Bar Room Bore J: Simon Torrens 7 40/1
    4. Get A Price silk
      7
      Get A Price J: Phillip Enright 3/1
    5. Capall Iarann silk
      15
      Capall Iarann J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 150/1
    6. Fairytale Empress silk
      12
      Fairytale Empress J: Barry Browne 5 200/1
    7. Patrick Joseph silk
      8
      Patrick Joseph tp J: Denis O'Regan 22/1
    8. My Wings silk
      16
      My Wings b J: Gavin Brouder 100/1
    9. Glen Luce silk
      10
      Glen Luce J: Jonathan Moore 80/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: hd, 3 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 5

17:45 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Heliers Bay silk
    6
    Heliers Bay J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 5/1
  2. Derby De Thaix silk
    4
    Derby De Thaix t J: Kevin Brouder 4/1C
  3. Yeat's Encore silk
    9
    Yeat's Encore t J: Keith Donoghue 4/1C
    1. Badness Backfires silk
      8
      Badness Backfires J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    2. Coherent silk
      13
      Coherent h J: Ricky Doyle 3 10/1
    3. Acclamatio silk
      1
      Acclamatio t J: Liam McKenna 7 4/1C
    4. Last Return silk
      10
      Last Return J: Aidan Kelly 7 50/1
    5. Take A Punt silk
      2
      Take A Punt J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 10/1
    6. Ceide Fields silk
      12
      Ceide Fields J: Phillip Enright 40/1
    7. Sao Paulo silk
      7
      Sao Paulo J: Danny Mullins 33/1
    8. Ladymorata silk
      3
      Ladymorata J: L P Dempsey 33/1
    9. Baby Bellini silk
      11
      Baby Bellini tp J: Gearoid Brouder 7 22/1
    10. Divine Approach silk
      5
      Divine Approach J: Jody McGarvey 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 4 3/4, 2 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

18:15 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Breezy Bell silk
    5
    Breezy Bell J: Mr C W McCormack 7 9/2
  2. Fair Minded silk
    12
    Fair Minded J: Jody McGarvey 10/1
  3. Ilikehim silk
    4
    Ilikehim b J: J B Kane 5 4/1F
    1. Feagreen Native silk
      10
      Feagreen Native J: Gearoid Brouder 7 33/1
    2. Casamari Abbey silk
      3
      Casamari Abbey J: Danny Mullins 9/2
    3. Blackyellowred silk
      6
      Blackyellowred tb J: L P Dempsey 9/2
    4. The Girl That Sang silk
      7
      The Girl That Sang t J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    5. But I Like It silk
      8
      But I Like It J: Simon Torrens 7 22/1
    6. Geoffrey's Girl silk
      14
      Geoffrey's Girl ht J: Phillip Enright 80/1
    7. Old Town Road silk
      1
      Old Town Road h J: Denis O'Regan 7/1
    8. Acrux Cass silk
      9
      Acrux Cass b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 28/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Cawley
Distances: 4, 1/2, 4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

18:45 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Drifting Back silk
    2
    Drifting Back t J: Conor McNamara 5 6/1
  2. Rippon Lodge silk
    7
    Rippon Lodge J: Danny Mullins 10/1
  3. Silk Worm silk
    10
    Silk Worm J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 7/4F
    1. Siberian Star silk
      4
      Siberian Star p J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
    2. Bull Halsey silk
      9
      Bull Halsey J: Keith Donoghue 12/1
    3. Will You Win silk
      11
      Will You Win t J: Barry Browne 5 8/1
    4. Happie Days silk
      6
      Happie Days J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/1
    5. Creative Venture silk
      3
      Creative Venture J: Mark McDonagh 7 125/1
    6. China Princess silk
      8
      China Princess J: Kevin Sexton 8/1
    7. Cabin Hill silk
      5
      Cabin Hill J: J J Slevin 12/1
Winning Trainer: E McNamara
Distances: 1 1/4, 17, 14
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

19:15 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Winsor Vixen silk
    10
    Winsor Vixen J: Mr J P Kirwan 7 4/1
  2. Moyode Lady silk
    6
    Moyode Lady J: Cathal Landers 5 5/1
  3. Balinaboola Steel silk
    1
    Balinaboola Steel p J: Mr S Fenelon 7 4/1
    1. Aunt Eileen silk
      11
      Aunt Eileen b J: Tommy Brett 7 22/1
    2. I'm Serious silk
      4
      I'm Serious J: Phillip Enright 33/1
    3. Ainmisfearr silk
      8
      Ainmisfearr t J: Jonathan Moore 12/1
    4. Attalco silk
      16
      Attalco t J: Gearoid Brouder 7 28/1
    5. Oliver Hardy silk
      7
      Oliver Hardy tp J: Donagh Meyler 8/1
    6. Four Country Roads silk
      2
      Four Country Roads t J: Conor McNamara 5 33/1
    7. Maighnealta silk
      9
      Maighnealta t J: E Walsh 7 40/1
    8. Spittal Field silk
      14
      Spittal Field J: Hugh Morgan 7 40/1
    9. Baltygirl silk
      12
      Baltygirl h J: Mr N T Prendergast 7 25/1
    10. My Lovely Boy silk
      5
      My Lovely Boy J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 100/30F
Winning Trainer: Declan Queally
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 8
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

19:45 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Brogine silk
    9
    Brogine J: Cathal Landers 5 5/1
  2. Mister Fogpatches silk
    7
    Mister Fogpatches J: Rachael Blackmore 100/30F
  3. Heist silk
    12
    Heist t J: Jonathan Moore 80/1
    1. Famous Escape silk
      11
      Famous Escape J: J J Slevin 14/1
    2. Pump Road silk
      14
      Pump Road t J: Phillip Enright 9/2
    3. Mister Eddman silk
      2
      Mister Eddman J: Barry Browne 5 20/1
    4. Ah Littleluck silk
      1
      Ah Littleluck t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 22/1
    5. Tiger Twenty Two silk
      8
      Tiger Twenty Two t J: Denis O'Regan 8/1