12:40 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Minzaal silk
    6 (7)
    Minzaal J: Jim Crowley 1/2F
  2. Marlay Park silk
    5 (1)
    Marlay Park J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 25/1
  3. Yuan Prince silk
    9 (9)
    Yuan Prince J: Hector Crouch 33/1
    1. Never Say When silk
      1 (3)
      Never Say When J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
    2. Grand Scheme silk
      3 (8)
      Grand Scheme J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
    3. Round Six silk
      7 (5)
      Round Six J: David Probert 12/1
    4. Vitalline silk
      8 (10)
      Vitalline J: Charles Bishop 80/1
    5. Gosnay Gold silk
      2 (6)
      Gosnay Gold J: Kieran Shoemark 28/1
    6. Headshot silk
      4 (2)
      Headshot J: John Fahy 50/1
    7. Fashion silk
      10 (4)
      Fashion J: Sean Levey 12/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 10

13:10 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Kodiac Pride silk
    1 (4)
    Kodiac Pride J: Kaia Ingolfsland 11/8F
  2. Juanito Chico silk
    4 (2)
    Juanito Chico p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 22/1
  3. Arafi silk
    13 (3)
    Arafi J: Thore Hammer Hansen 10/1
    1. In The Cove silk
      2 (11)
      In The Cove b J: Luke Catton 7 16/1
    2. Ragstone View silk
      3 (12)
      Ragstone View J: Charlie Price 3 14/1
    3. Rains Of Castamere silk
      11 (8)
      Rains Of Castamere J: George Bass 7 17/2
    4. Human Nature silk
      5 (6)
      Human Nature t J: Marco Ghiani 3 13/2
    5. Baltic Prince silk
      10 (5)
      Baltic Prince J: Elisha Whittington 5 11/1
    6. Biotic silk
      7 (9)
      Biotic J: Oliver Searle 7 16/1
    7. Alfie Solomons silk
      9 (14)
      Alfie Solomons b J: Darragh Keenan 10/1
    8. Winklemann silk
      8 (1)
      Winklemann p J: Imogen Mathias 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

13:40 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Happy Power silk
    1 (4)
    Happy Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/5F
  2. Anna Nerium silk
    4 (3)
    Anna Nerium J: Sean Levey 9/2
  3. Lord Tennyson silk
    2 (1)
    Lord Tennyson J: Robert Havlin 4/1
    1. Tip Two Win silk
      3 (2)
      Tip Two Win J: David Probert 7/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 8
Runners: 4

14:15 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Konchek silk
    3 (3)
    Konchek t J: Hector Crouch 4/1
  2. Encore D'Or silk
    6 (4)
    Encore D'Or J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
  3. Caspian Prince silk
    1 (1)
    Caspian Prince t J: Alistair Rawlinson 8/1
    1. Well Done Fox silk
      2 (5)
      Well Done Fox J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
    2. Mr Kiki silk
      4 (7)
      Mr Kiki hb J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
    3. Poets Dance silk
      7 (6)
      Poets Dance J: David Probert 5/1
    4. Tone The Barone silk
      5 (2)
      Tone The Barone t J: Harry Bentley 7/2F
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1/2, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

14:50 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Indie Angel silk
    3 (2)
    Indie Angel p J: Robert Havlin 100/30
  2. Salayel silk
    1 (4)
    Salayel h J: Jack Mitchell 5/4F
  3. One Small Step silk
    4 (3)
    One Small Step J: Jim Crowley 9/4
    1. Separate silk
      2 (1)
      Separate b J: Sean Levey 12/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 3, 4, 4 3/4
Runners: 4

15:25 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Regal Reality silk
    7 (4)
    Regal Reality v J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
  2. Beat Le Bon silk
    2 (3)
    Beat Le Bon J: Sean Levey 14/1
  3. Positive silk
    8 (6)
    Positive b J: Hector Crouch 6/1
    1. Bless Him silk
      3 (5)
      Bless Him h J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    2. Accidental Agent silk
      1 (2)
      Accidental Agent p J: Charles Bishop 14/1
    3. Marie's Diamond silk
      5 (1)
      Marie's Diamond J: Silvestre De Sousa 15/2
    4. Motakhayyel silk
      6 (7)
      Motakhayyel J: Jim Crowley 5/2F
    5. Duke Of Hazzard silk
      4 (8)
      Duke Of Hazzard tb J: David Probert 11/4
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 3 1/2, hd, 4
Runners: 8

16:00 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Itkaann silk
    3 (7)
    Itkaann J: David Probert 5/1
  2. Cloud Drift silk
    1 (6)
    Cloud Drift v J: Jim Crowley 9/4F
  3. Anglo Saxson silk
    7 (5)
    Anglo Saxson J: Stevie Donohoe 4/1
    1. Sword Beach silk
      5 (3)
      Sword Beach p J: Georgia Dobie 5 15/2
    2. Hot Summer silk
      2 (4)
      Hot Summer J: Sean Levey 11/2
    3. Hibernian Warrior silk
      6 (1)
      Hibernian Warrior J: Jack Mitchell 13/2
    4. World Title silk
      4 (2)
      World Title p J: Kieran Shoemark 22/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

16:30 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Awesomedude silk
    1 (6)
    Awesomedude J: Cieren Fallon 3 6/4F
  2. Ashazuri silk
    4 (5)
    Ashazuri h J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
  3. Cuttin' Edge silk
    8 (4)
    Cuttin' Edge J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
    1. Escape The City silk
      6 (8)
      Escape The City J: Jim Crowley 11/2
    2. Jack D'Or silk
      3 (7)
      Jack D'Or J: David Probert 4/1
    3. Carp Kid silk
      2 (2)
      Carp Kid p J: Dougie Costello 12/1
    4. The Lords Walk silk
      7 (1)
      The Lords Walk p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 40/1
    5. Aegeus silk
      5 (3)
      Aegeus J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
Winning Trainer: James Ferguson
Distances: hd, 3 3/4, nk
Runners: 8

17:05 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Single silk
    8
    Single J: George Bass 7 5/1
  2. Luck Of Clover silk
    3
    Luck Of Clover J: David Probert 10/1
  3. Spring Run silk
    2
    Spring Run J: Charles Bishop 7/1
    1. Life Matters silk
      7
      Life Matters J: Finley Marsh 3 7/1
    2. Master Milliner silk
      5
      Master Milliner p J: Sean Levey 10/1
    3. By Jove silk
      6
      By Jove J: Kieran Shoemark 15/8F
    4. Master Grey silk
      1
      Master Grey J: Callum Shepherd 11/1
    5. Sinndarella silk
      10
      Sinndarella J: Cieren Fallon 3 18/1
    6. Adams Park silk
      4
      Adams Park p J: Silvestre De Sousa 18/1
    7. Percy's Prince silk
      9
      Percy's Prince J: Jim Crowley 22/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 10

12:50 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Riffaa Wonder silk
    5 (4)
    Riffaa Wonder J: David Allan EvensF
  2. Bedford Flyer silk
    2 (6)
    Bedford Flyer p J: Lewis Edmunds 9/1
  3. Bobby's Rose silk
    10 (8)
    Bobby's Rose J: Callum Rodriguez 16/1
    1. Avior Star silk
      1 (7)
      Avior Star t J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    2. Max Oclock silk
      11 (5)
      Max Oclock J: Rowan Scott 125/1
    3. Anatiya silk
      9 (1)
      Anatiya J: Andrea Atzeni 100/30
    4. Elzaal silk
      3 (2)
      Elzaal J: Barry McHugh 40/1
    5. Penombre silk
      4 (10)
      Penombre J: Graham Lee 50/1
    6. Tamaska silk
      6 (3)
      Tamaska J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
    7. Vivacious Boy silk
      8 (9)
      Vivacious Boy J: Tony Hamilton 80/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 2, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Spring Bloom silk
    1 (2)
    Spring Bloom J: Harrison Shaw 3 11/10F
  2. Mecca's Hot Steps silk
    4 (6)
    Mecca's Hot Steps p J: Connor Beasley 100/30
  3. Al Mansoura silk
    3 (7)
    Al Mansoura J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    1. Northern Charm silk
      6 (4)
      Northern Charm J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1
    2. Miss Plymwick silk
      5 (1)
      Miss Plymwick J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    3. Allayne B silk
      2 (3)
      Allayne B J: Tom Eaves 66/1
    4. Sandy B silk
      7 (5)
      Sandy B J: James Sullivan 50/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, 3
Runners: 7

13:55 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Watchable silk
    1 (7)
    Watchable p J: Sean Kirrane 5 3/1F
  2. Indian Sounds silk
    7 (8)
    Indian Sounds J: Connor Murtagh 3 4/1
  3. Autumn Flight silk
    8 (1)
    Autumn Flight b J: Cam Hardie 9/1
    1. Tanasoq silk
      4 (4)
      Tanasoq p J: Graham Lee 7/1
    2. Duke Of Firenze silk
      6 (5)
      Duke Of Firenze J: David Allan 9/1
    3. Venturous silk
      3 (3)
      Venturous J: Robbie Downey 12/1
    4. Mighty Spirit silk
      5 (6)
      Mighty Spirit J: Megan Nicholls 3 13/2
    5. Spartan Fighter silk
      2 (2)
      Spartan Fighter J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: nse, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8

14:30 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Another Batt silk
    1 (3)
    Another Batt J: Robbie Downey 22/1
  2. Bossipop silk
    7 (6)
    Bossipop b J: David Allan 10/1
  3. Intrinsic Bond silk
    8 (1)
    Intrinsic Bond J: Jason Hart 7/2F
    1. Aberama Gold silk
      2 (7)
      Aberama Gold J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    2. Swissterious silk
      9 (10)
      Swissterious J: P J McDonald 10/1
    3. Royal Prospect silk
      5 (8)
      Royal Prospect J: Graham Lee 17/2
    4. Abate silk
      6 (5)
      Abate J: Barry McHugh 4/1
    5. East Street Revue silk
      10 (2)
      East Street Revue b J: Duran Fentiman 11/1
    6. Presidential silk
      4 (9)
      Presidential J: Paula Muir 3 10/1
    7. Muscika silk
      3 (4)
      Muscika b J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

15:05 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Lady Nectar silk
    9 (7)
    Lady Nectar J: Joe Fanning 6/1
  2. Redzone silk
    17 (10)
    Redzone J: Graham Lee 10/1
  3. Rebel Redemption silk
    12 (1)
    Rebel Redemption v J: Jason Hart 25/1
    1. Moretti silk
      10 (5)
      Moretti J: Lewis Edmunds 2/1F
    2. Gleaming Arch silk
      13 (12)
      Gleaming Arch J: David Nolan 28/1
    3. Herringswell silk
      1 (6)
      Herringswell J: Dylan Hogan 3 16/1
    4. Foad silk
      19 (2)
      Foad J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    5. Burtonwood silk
      7 (8)
      Burtonwood J: Connor Murtagh 3 20/1
    6. Sfumato silk
      4 (18)
      Sfumato J: Connor Beasley 16/1
    7. Prissy Missy silk
      14 (11)
      Prissy Missy p J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    8. Almurr silk
      2 (9)
      Almurr J: Megan Nicholls 3 16/1
    9. Highland Acclaim silk
      11 (20)
      Highland Acclaim J: James Sullivan 28/1
    10. Lucky Beggar silk
      18 (16)
      Lucky Beggar p J: David Allan 20/1
    11. My Town Chicago silk
      3 (15)
      My Town Chicago J: Ray Dawson 5 18/1
    12. Dirchill silk
      5 (4)
      Dirchill b J: Harrison Shaw 3 16/1
    13. Hawk In The Sky silk
      6 (14)
      Hawk In The Sky J: Phil Dennis 66/1
    14. Arcavallo silk
      15 (13)
      Arcavallo J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    15. Clotherholme silk
      16 (3)
      Clotherholme J: Jane Elliott 50/1
    16. Jack Randall silk
      20 (19)
      Jack Randall p J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
Winning Trainer: Ann Duffield
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Thirsk

Full Result
  1.  silk
    4 (6)
    Diamond Haze Connor Beasley 9/4F
  2.  silk
    1 (4)
    Burristo Andrea Atzeni 7/2
  3.  silk
    3 (5)
    Cuban Cigar D Tudhope 9/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

16:10 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Dream Castle silk
    2 (3)
    Dream Castle p J: Joe Fanning 6/1
  2. Prince Eiji silk
    4 (1)
    Prince Eiji J: David Egan 5/2
  3. Qaysar silk
    1 (2)
    Qaysar J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30
    1. Ostilio silk
      3 (4)
      Ostilio t J: Andrea Atzeni 11/8F
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 4

16:45 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Nomadic Empire silk
    5 (9)
    Nomadic Empire J: Daniel Tudhope 7/5F
  2. Dewey Road silk
    1 (1)
    Dewey Road J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1
  3. High Security silk
    4 (2)
    High Security J: P J McDonald 16/5
    1. Sir Benedict silk
      7 (10)
      Sir Benedict J: David Egan 28/1
    2. Shark Two One silk
      6 (8)
      Shark Two One J: Tony Hamilton 6/1
    3. Dusk Art silk
      2 (7)
      Dusk Art J: Andrew Mullen 22/1
    4. Equate silk
      3 (4)
      Equate J: Graham Lee 40/1
    5. Chilli Leaves silk
      8 (3)
      Chilli Leaves J: Joe Fanning 20/1
    6. Northern Grey silk
      10 (6)
      Northern Grey J: Barry McHugh 80/1
    7. Lily's Gift silk
      9 (5)
      Lily's Gift J: Harrison Shaw 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

17:20 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. The Rocket Park silk
    3 (7)
    The Rocket Park J: Howard Cheng 40/1
  2. Grand Canal silk
    6 (1)
    Grand Canal J: Andrea Atzeni 6/5F
  3. Monsaraz silk
    7 (10)
    Monsaraz p J: Andrew Mullen 3/1
    1. Vampish silk
      1 (11)
      Vampish J: Laura Coughlan 7 28/1
    2. Clifftop Heaven silk
      8 (12)
      Clifftop Heaven J: Graham Lee 11/2
    3. Vintage Rose silk
      4 (14)
      Vintage Rose p J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    4. Strict Order silk
      15 (9)
      Strict Order J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
    5. Half Bolly silk
      9 (8)
      Half Bolly v J: Jason Hart 16/1
    6. Flower Power silk
      5 (2)
      Flower Power J: David Nolan 18/1
    7. Vertice silk
      11 (15)
      Vertice J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    8. Gainsboro Grey silk
      10 (13)
      Gainsboro Grey J: Joe Fanning 33/1
    9. Midnight Warrior silk
      13 (6)
      Midnight Warrior t J: Paula Muir 3 66/1
    10. Gloryella silk
      14 (3)
      Gloryella tb J: Connor Murtagh 3 125/1
    11. Take That silk
      12 (4)
      Take That p J: Barry McHugh 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Berry
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Illykato silk
    5 (5)
    Illykato J: Ben Curtis 11/8F
  2. Flirty Rascal silk
    4 (1)
    Flirty Rascal J: James Doyle 5/1
  3. Isla Vista silk
    6 (9)
    Isla Vista J: Oisin Murphy 100/30
    1. Luxy Lou silk
      8 (11)
      Luxy Lou J: Sam Hitchcott 66/1
    2. Mary Cassatt silk
      9 (12)
      Mary Cassatt J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    3. Kinz silk
      7 (4)
      Kinz J: Ryan Tate 80/1
    4. Enoughisgoodenough silk
      2 (2)
      Enoughisgoodenough J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    5. Cousins Joy silk
      1 (10)
      Cousins Joy J: Thomas Greatrex 3 14/1
    6. Tipofthetongue silk
      12 (7)
      Tipofthetongue J: Liam Keniry 33/1
    7. Musical Goddess silk
      11 (8)
      Musical Goddess J: Brett Doyle 250/1
    8. Five Stones silk
      3 (3)
      Five Stones J: George Downing 125/1
    9. Mazaminsky silk
      10 (6)
      Mazaminsky h J: William Carson 200/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 2, 3, 3 3/4
Runners: 12

13:30 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Cool Strutter silk
    10 (4)
    Cool Strutter p J: Ryan Tate 15/2
  2. Under Curfew silk
    2 (1)
    Under Curfew J: Tom Marquand 2/1F
  3. Smokey silk
    9 (10)
    Smokey J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    1. Lady Monica silk
      8 (3)
      Lady Monica J: Liam Keniry 18/1
    2. Outer Space silk
      3 (6)
      Outer Space p J: William Cox 3 9/1
    3. Glamorous Crescent silk
      7 (2)
      Glamorous Crescent J: Jimmy Quinn 22/1
    4. Santorini Sal silk
      11 (5)
      Santorini Sal J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    5. Garth Rockett silk
      1 (8)
      Garth Rockett tp J: Daniel Muscutt 9/4
    6. Tigerinmytank silk
      12 (9)
      Tigerinmytank J: Luke Morris 28/1
    7. Strawberry Hind silk
      4 (11)
      Strawberry Hind J: Rob Hornby 28/1
    8. Broughton Excels silk
      5 (12)
      Broughton Excels J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    9. Impart silk
      6 (7)
      Impart p J: William Carson 66/1
Winning Trainer: John Spearing
Distances: 2 3/4, 1, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Genuflex silk
    4 (1)
    Genuflex J: Tom Marquand 11/4
  2. Star Cactus silk
    1 (4)
    Star Cactus J: James Doyle 13/8F
  3. Zookeeper silk
    5 (5)
    Zookeeper J: Ben Curtis 3/1
    1. Zaisan silk
      2 (3)
      Zaisan p J: Adam McNamara 5/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 7
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Crystal Carole silk
    5 (9)
    Crystal Carole J: Ben Curtis 4/1
  2. Mister Dependable silk
    4 (6)
    Mister Dependable J: Brett Doyle 16/1
  3. Dancing Jo silk
    3 (10)
    Dancing Jo J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    1. Harlequin Rose silk
      10 (11)
      Harlequin Rose v J: Liam Keniry 14/1
    2. Mabo silk
      1 (8)
      Mabo b J: Luke Morris 12/1
    3. Kodiline silk
      2 (4)
      Kodiline b J: Oisin Murphy 11/4F
    4. Master Rocco silk
      7 (2)
      Master Rocco J: Levi Williams 7 4/1
    5. Folie D'Amour silk
      8 (7)
      Folie D'Amour J: Martin Dwyer 15/2
    6. Triple First silk
      11 (3)
      Triple First J: Daniel Muscutt 40/1
    7. Toolmaker silk
      13 (5)
      Toolmaker J: Joey Haynes 125/1
    8. Love Not Money silk
      12 (13)
      Love Not Money J: Aled Beech 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: John Best
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. The Stalking Moon silk
    1 (8)
    The Stalking Moon p J: Ryan Tate 20/1
  2. Mrs Benson silk
    9 (9)
    Mrs Benson J: Rob Hornby 17/2
  3. Zest Of Zambia silk
    5 (12)
    Zest Of Zambia J: William Carson 6/1
    1. Air Of York silk
      6 (1)
      Air Of York p J: Tyler Heard 7 11/2
    2. Plansina silk
      3 (11)
      Plansina J: Luke Morris 20/1
    3. Dreaming Of Paris silk
      4 (6)
      Dreaming Of Paris p J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
    4. Tanqeeb silk
      2 (4)
      Tanqeeb p J: Gavin Ashton 7 11/2
    5. Valletta Sunset silk
      7 (2)
      Valletta Sunset J: Charlie Bennett 16/1
    6. Barboukha silk
      12 (10)
      Barboukha J: Joey Haynes 200/1
    7. Don't Cry About It silk
      11 (5)
      Don't Cry About It tb J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    8. Rodney Le Roc silk
      10 (3)
      Rodney Le Roc J: Ben Curtis 9/2F
    9. Springvale Lad silk
      8 (7)
      Springvale Lad J: Oisin Murphy 18/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Usher
Distances: 1, 1/2, nk
Runners: 12

15:50 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Ice Station Zebra silk
    5 (1)
    Ice Station Zebra J: Rob Hornby 5/2
  2. Vitare silk
    3 (6)
    Vitare J: Oisin Murphy 2/1
  3. Final Deal silk
    4 (2)
    Final Deal J: Isobel Francis 7 18/1
    1. Royal Appointment silk
      2 (4)
      Royal Appointment p J: Luke Morris 6/4F
    2. No More Promises silk
      1 (3)
      No More Promises J: William Carson 125/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: hd, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Victory Chime silk
    1 (4)
    Victory Chime J: Rob Hornby 7/1
  2. Baryshnikov silk
    5 (1)
    Baryshnikov J: Tom Marquand 9/4
  3. First Winter silk
    4 (3)
    First Winter