12:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Daafr silk
    6 (5)
    Daafr J: Cam Hardie 28/1
  2. Huwaiteb silk
    7 (2)
    Huwaiteb h J: Dane O'Neill 7/1
  3. Magic Voice silk
    8 (1)
    Magic Voice J: David Allan 3/1F
    1. Kenstone silk
      5 (3)
      Kenstone h J: Hollie Doyle 9/1
    2. Fast Deal silk
      9 (4)
      Fast Deal J: James Sullivan 12/1
    3. Bertog silk
      3 (10)
      Bertog J: Jason Hart 5/1
    4. Captain Corelli silk
      10 (7)
      Captain Corelli J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    5. Anna Of Lorraine silk
      2 (9)
      Anna Of Lorraine J: Ryan Moore 7/2
    6. Al Ozzdi silk
      4 (8)
      Al Ozzdi J: Ben Curtis 10/1
Winning Trainer: Antony Brittain
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Kayewhykelly silk
    8 (6)
    Kayewhykelly J: Jason Hart 5/1
  2. Star Of Valour silk
    1 (1)
    Star Of Valour J: Callum Rodriguez 11/4F
  3. Toro Dorado silk
    3 (7)
    Toro Dorado J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    1. Le Reveur silk
      6 (5)
      Le Reveur v J: Luke Morris 3/1
    2. Internationaltiger silk
      9 (4)
      Internationaltiger v J: Tony Hamilton 11/1
    3. Grand Pianola silk
      10 (8)
      Grand Pianola b J: David Allan 50/1
    4. Trevithick silk
      2 (2)
      Trevithick J: Graham Lee 17/2
    5. Ghayyar silk
      5 (3)
      Ghayyar J: Rowan Scott 40/1
    6. Lexington Storm silk
      7 (10)
      Lexington Storm J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    7. Banksea silk
      4 (9)
      Banksea b J: Phil Dennis 50/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: 5 1/2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 10

13:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Dubai Mirage silk
    9 (10)
    Dubai Mirage p J: Hector Crouch 3/1
  2. Huboor silk
    8 (8)
    Huboor J: Dane O'Neill 14/1
  3. Club Wexford silk
    7 (9)
    Club Wexford J: Paula Muir 3 100/1
    1. Yes My Boy silk
      6 (1)
      Yes My Boy J: Hollie Doyle 5/2F
    2. Nicklaus silk
      4 (3)
      Nicklaus b J: Ryan Moore 13/2
    3. So Beloved silk
      5 (2)
      So Beloved J: David Nolan 16/1
    4. Red Bond silk
      1 (4)
      Red Bond J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    5. Storm Ahead silk
      11 (11)
      Storm Ahead b J: David Allan 33/1
    6. Sha La La La Lee silk
      3 (7)
      Sha La La La Lee J: Richard Kingscote 28/1
    7. Count Of Amazonia silk
      10 (5)
      Count Of Amazonia J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    8. Sameem silk
      2 (6)
      Sameem b J: P J McDonald 25/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 4 3/4, nk, nse
Runners: 11

14:05 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Veracious silk
    5 (1)
    Veracious t J: Ryan Moore 11/10F
  2. Posted silk
    4 (7)
    Posted J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
  3. Farzeen silk
    1 (6)
    Farzeen J: Frankie Dettori 13/2
    1. Wejdan silk
      9 (4)
      Wejdan p J: Joe Fanning 20/1
    2. Foxtrot Lady silk
      2 (5)
      Foxtrot Lady J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    3. Festive Star silk
      6 (8)
      Festive Star J: P J McDonald 9/1
    4. Tomorrow's Dream silk
      8 (2)
      Tomorrow's Dream J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
    5. Iconic Choice silk
      3 (3)
      Iconic Choice p J: Ben Curtis 40/1
    6. Final Song silk
      7 (9)
      Final Song J: Hector Crouch 9/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, nse
Runners: 9

14:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Extra Elusive silk
    3 (3)
    Extra Elusive J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
  2. Certain Lad silk
    1 (7)
    Certain Lad J: Ben Curtis 10/1
  3. Global Giant silk
    5 (4)
    Global Giant J: Frankie Dettori 10/11F
    1. Zaaki silk
      6 (5)
      Zaaki J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    2. Fox Tal silk
      4 (6)
      Fox Tal J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    3. Morisco silk
      7 (1)
      Morisco J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    4. Crossed Baton silk
      2 (2)
      Crossed Baton tp J: Kieran O'Neill 28/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

15:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Ajyaall silk
    2 (3)
    Ajyaall h J: Richard Kingscote 6/4F
  2. Sansevero silk
    1 (7)
    Sansevero J: P J McDonald 4/1
  3. Fierospeed silk
    5 (6)
    Fierospeed J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    1. King Fan silk
      6 (11)
      King Fan J: Joe Fanning 4/1
    2. Al Hajees silk
      10 (4)
      Al Hajees J: Ryan Moore 10/1
    3. Send In The Clouds silk
      9 (1)
      Send In The Clouds J: Hector Crouch 200/1
    4. Deception Valley silk
      4 (2)
      Deception Valley J: Rob Hornby 66/1
    5. Al Tarmaah silk
      3 (10)
      Al Tarmaah J: Dane O'Neill 6/1
    6. Sarsanet silk
      12 (9)
      Sarsanet J: Jason Hart 66/1
    7. Heer Me silk
      11 (8)
      Heer Me J: Phil Dennis 250/1
    8. Niagara silk
      7 (5)
      Niagara J: Rachel Richardson 200/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 5
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Northernpowerhouse silk
    7 (10)
    Northernpowerhouse p J: Graham Lee 9/1
  2. Breath Of Air silk
    4 (3)
    Breath Of Air J: Ryan Moore 9/2F
  3. Irreverent silk
    5 (5)
    Irreverent J: Billy Garritty 5 5/1
    1. Sermon silk
      12 (12)
      Sermon J: Richard Kingscote 17/2
    2. Dutch Decoy silk
      11 (7)
      Dutch Decoy J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    3. Indian Creak silk
      10 (2)
      Indian Creak J: Rob Hornby 13/2
    4. Arbalet silk
      3 (8)
      Arbalet t J: David Nolan 6/1
    5. Cold Stare silk
      1 (4)
      Cold Stare tp J: Robbie Downey 28/1
    6. War Glory silk
      6 (1)
      War Glory J: Dane O'Neill 11/2
    7. Triggered silk
      8 (9)
      Triggered J: Luke Morris 16/1
Winning Trainer: Bryan Smart
Distances: nse, shd, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:25 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Aristocratic Lady silk
    1 (6)
    Aristocratic Lady J: Ryan Moore EvensF
  2. Wedding Date silk
    2 (4)
    Wedding Date J: Ben Curtis 5/2
  3. Sound Of Iona silk
    8 (1)
    Sound Of Iona J: Paddy Mathers 20/1
    1. Betsey Trotter silk
      3 (3)
      Betsey Trotter p J: Sean Kirrane 5 16/1
    2. She Can Boogie silk
      5 (2)
      She Can Boogie J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    3. Dancing Feet silk
      6 (8)
      Dancing Feet p J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    4. So Sharp silk
      4 (7)
      So Sharp J: P J McDonald 11/1
    5. She Can Dance silk
      7 (5)
      She Can Dance p J: Kieran Shoemark 25/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

16:55 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Glory Fighter silk
    6 (3)
    Glory Fighter J: Callum Rodriguez 7/2J
  2. Dandy's Beano silk
    1 (4)
    Dandy's Beano J: Tom Eaves 18/1
  3. Primo's Comet silk
    7 (1)
    Primo's Comet J: Paddy Mathers 13/2
    1. Nibras Again silk
      8 (6)
      Nibras Again J: Graham Lee 7/2J
    2. Outrage silk
      3 (2)
      Outrage b J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    3. Seen The Lyte silk
      4 (8)
      Seen The Lyte h J: Rowan Scott 9/1
    4. Canford Bay silk
      5 (7)
      Canford Bay J: Cam Hardie 9/2
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

12:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Laneqash silk
    6 (8)
    Laneqash J: Jim Crowley 6/4F
  2. Ajrad silk
    1 (1)
    Ajrad J: David Egan 22/1
  3. Escobedo silk
    2 (2)
    Escobedo J: Pat Dobbs 12/1
    1. Motataabeq silk
      9 (6)
      Motataabeq J: Cieren Fallon 3 7/1
    2. The Whipmaster silk
      12 (5)
      The Whipmaster J: Tom Queally 66/1
    3. Spirit Mixer silk
      11 (9)
      Spirit Mixer J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    4. Freddy Flintshire silk
      3 (10)
      Freddy Flintshire J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
    5. Outback Boy silk
      10 (4)
      Outback Boy J: Adam Kirby 17/2
    6. Laxton Ladd silk
      7 (12)
      Laxton Ladd J: Jane Elliott 25/1
    7. Impacoble silk
      5 (3)
      Impacoble J: William Cox 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 3, nk, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Line Of Departure silk
    4 (6)
    Line Of Departure J: David Egan 100/30
  2. Ataser silk
    5 (2)
    Ataser J: Ray Dawson 5 5/2J
  3. Cobweb Corner silk
    6 (3)
    Cobweb Corner J: Cieren Fallon 3 50/1
    1. First Prophet silk
      1 (4)
      First Prophet J: Stevie Donohoe 12/1
    2. Et Tu Brute silk
      3 (7)
      Et Tu Brute J: Charles Bishop 13/2
    3. Shanghai Rock silk
      7 (5)
      Shanghai Rock J: Pat Dobbs 12/1
    4. Jadwal silk
      2 (1)
      Jadwal J: Jim Crowley 5/2J
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, hd
Runners: 7

13:50 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Chil Chil silk
    8 (2)
    Chil Chil J: Oisin Murphy 7/2F
  2. Equiano Springs silk
    7 (9)
    Equiano Springs J: Tom Queally 33/1
  3. Theotherside silk
    9 (6)
    Theotherside J: Pat Dobbs 5/1
    1. Hamish Macbeth silk
      10 (10)
      Hamish Macbeth J: Jim Crowley 7/1
    2. Highland Dress silk
      1 (1)
      Highland Dress J: Adam McNamara 9/1
    3. Dazzling Dan silk
      2 (5)
      Dazzling Dan J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    4. Woven silk
      3 (8)
      Woven J: Dylan Hogan 3 15/2
    5. Equitation silk
      5 (3)
      Equitation t J: Marco Ghiani 5 17/2
    6. Will To Win silk
      6 (4)
      Will To Win J: Cieren Fallon 3 12/1
    7. Graceful Magic silk
      4 (7)
      Graceful Magic J: Charles Bishop 18/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 10

14:25 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Via Serendipity silk
    9 (10)
    Via Serendipity t J: Hayley Turner 7/2F
  2. Cap Francais silk
    1 (1)
    Cap Francais J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
  3. Ejtilaab silk
    8 (2)
    Ejtilaab h J: David Egan 14/1
    1. Jalaad silk
      7 (5)
      Jalaad p J: Jim Crowley 11/2
    2. Shelir silk
      6 (7)
      Shelir J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
    3. Kasbaan silk
      4 (6)
      Kasbaan J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/2
    4. Game Player silk
      5 (8)
      Game Player J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
    5. Wild Hope silk
      10 (4)
      Wild Hope p J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
    6. Hateya silk
      3 (9)
      Hateya J: Cieren Fallon 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Island Brave silk
    6 (11)
    Island Brave J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
  2. Mondain silk
    10 (3)
    Mondain J: Andrea Atzeni 22/1
  3. Sleeping Lion silk
    4 (5)
    Sleeping Lion J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    1. Holy Kingdom silk
      2 (2)
      Holy Kingdom J: Jack Mitchell 100/30F
    2. Australis silk
      8 (6)
      Australis J: David Egan 7/2
    3. Red Force One silk
      11 (7)
      Red Force One J: Megan Nicholls 3 5/1
    4. Kaloor silk
      9 (9)
      Kaloor t J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    5. Charlie D silk
      7 (4)
      Charlie D tp J: Jane Elliott 25/1
    6. Ernesto silk
      1 (1)
      Ernesto J: Stevie Donohoe 66/1
    7. Eddystone Rock silk
      3 (8)
      Eddystone Rock J: Cieren Fallon 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Look Closely silk
    6 (12)
    Look Closely J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2
  2. Hyanna silk
    5 (11)
    Hyanna J: Georgia Dobie 5 22/1
  3. Fox Vardy silk
    10 (1)
    Fox Vardy J: Cieren Fallon 3 7/1
    1. Omnivega silk
      11 (3)
      Omnivega h J: Hayley Turner 6/1
    2. Medal Winner silk
      9 (7)
      Medal Winner J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    3. Koeman silk
      4 (9)
      Koeman J: Pat Dobbs 22/1
    4. Spanish Archer silk
      1 (10)
      Spanish Archer h J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
    5. Jeremiah silk
      3 (2)
      Jeremiah b J: Jim Crowley 100/30F
    6. Protected Guest silk
      7 (8)
      Protected Guest J: Tom Queally 40/1
    7. Hasanabad silk
      8 (6)
      Hasanabad J: Stevie Donohoe 80/1
    8. Caradoc silk
      2 (5)
      Caradoc J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
    9. Kyllachy Gala silk
      12 (4)
      Kyllachy Gala J: David Egan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: hd, 1, nk
Runners: 12

16:10 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Shandoz silk
    3 (5)
    Shandoz J: David Egan 100/30
  2. Grand Bazaar silk
    2 (1)
    Grand Bazaar J: Martin Harley 11/4F
  3. Wise Glory silk
    4 (4)
    Wise Glory J: Andrea Atzeni 100/30
    1. Bronze River silk
      5 (6)
      Bronze River J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
    2. Al Madhar silk
      1 (2)
      Al Madhar J: Jim Crowley 13/2
    3. Orczy silk
      6 (3)
      Orczy J: Jack Mitchell 22/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: shd, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

16:45 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Blue De Vega silk
    2 (3)
    Blue De Vega t J: Ray Dawson 5 13/2
  2. Princess Power silk
    7 (10)
    Princess Power J: Danny Redmond 5 15/2
  3. Han Solo Berger silk
    1 (7)
    Han Solo Berger p J: George Wood 13/2
    1. Whelans Way silk
      4 (8)
      Whelans Way v J: Jack Mitchell 11/4F
    2. Tabaahy silk
      9 (9)
      Tabaahy J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    3. Bay Watch silk
      5 (4)
      Bay Watch J: Tyler Heard 7 9/1
    4. Spirited Guest silk
      6 (5)
      Spirited Guest J: Tom Queally 12/1
    5. Kick On Kick On silk
      8 (2)
      Kick On Kick On tp J: Stevie Donohoe 16/1
    6. Daschas silk
      3 (6)
      Daschas t J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    7. Big Lachie silk
      10 (1)
      Big Lachie J: Daniel Muscutt 25/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

13:40 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Wakening silk
    12 (7)
    Wakening J: Robert Havlin 9/1
  2. Statement silk
    11 (9)
    Statement J: Harry Bentley 9/1
  3. Babindi silk
    2 (3)
    Babindi J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    1. Looktotherainbow silk
      7 (6)
      Looktotherainbow J: William Buick 6/4F
    2. Mcgivern silk
      8 (1)
      Mcgivern J: Killian Leonard 125/1
    3. Sixntwothrees silk
      10 (5)
      Sixntwothrees J: George Bass 7 80/1
    4. Late Morning silk
      6 (4)
      Late Morning J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
    5. Pepinillo silk
      9 (12)
      Pepinillo J: Rossa Ryan 28/1
    6. Joy Choi silk
      5 (11)
      Joy Choi J: Sean Levey 20/1
    7. Arion Fox silk
      1 (10)
      Arion Fox J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/4
    8. Clearly Crystal silk
      3 (2)
      Clearly Crystal h J: Stefano Cherchi 5 28/1
    9. In The Genes silk
      4 (8)
      In The Genes J: Nicola Currie 125/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: nk, 4 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

14:15 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Bear Me In Mind silk
    9 (2)
    Bear Me In Mind J: Barry McHugh 4/1
  2. Say It As It Is silk
    7 (10)
    Say It As It Is J: J F Egan 25/1
  3. Ayo Patsy silk
    8 (4)
    Ayo Patsy J: Nicola Currie 100/30
    1. Myboymax silk
      5 (3)
      Myboymax p J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/4F
    2. Astapor silk
      1 (5)
      Astapor J: George Bass 7 11/1
    3. Jessop silk
      10 (1)
      Jessop J: David Probert 9/1
    4. Open The Eagle silk
      6 (6)
      Open The Eagle t J: Darragh Keenan 3 12/1
    5. Iconic Mover silk
      3 (8)
      Iconic Mover J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    6. Mr Buzzbee silk
      4 (9)
      Mr Buzzbee J: Danny Brock 28/1
    7. Cecco Bravo silk
      2 (7)
      Cecco Bravo J: Stefano Cherchi 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: nse, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

14:50 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Thank You Next silk
    4 (3)
    Thank You Next J: Sean Levey 7/2
  2. Magisterium silk
    2 (5)
    Magisterium J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
  3. Spanish Colt silk
    5 (4)
    Spanish Colt J: David Probert 10/1
    1. Saunton silk
      7 (7)
      Saunton J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    2. High Peak silk
      6 (6)
      High Peak J: William Buick 9/5F
    3. Aesthete silk
      3 (1)
      Aesthete J: Callum Shepherd 11/4
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, 4 3/4, 5
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Star Of Emaraaty silk
    9 (7)
    Star Of Emaraaty J: Kevin Stott 66/1
  2. Dubai Fountain silk
    3 (6)
    Dubai Fountain J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2C
  3. Seattle Rock silk
    6 (9)
    Seattle Rock J: David Probert 80/1
    1. Setarhe silk
      7 (5)
      Setarhe J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    2. Coul Queen silk
      1 (8)
      Coul Queen J: J F Egan 150/1
    3. Danilova silk
      2 (3)
      Danilova J: William Buick 5/2C
    4. Spirit Of Bermuda silk
      8 (4)
      Spirit Of Bermuda J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    5. Mere Green silk
      5 (2)
      Mere Green J: Barry McHugh 66/1
    6. Fly Miss Helen silk
      4 (1)
      Fly Miss Helen J: Sean Levey 5/2C
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 9

16:00 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Al Rufaa silk
    4 (3)
    Al Rufaa h J: Robert Havlin 5/2F
  2. Tomfre silk
    6 (6)
    Tomfre J: Harry Bentley 4/1
  3. Bear Force One silk
    3 (8)
    Bear Force One p J: William Buick 100/30
    1. Royal Marine silk
      2 (1)
      Royal Marine t J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    2. Ziggle Pops silk
      7 (5)
      Ziggle Pops J: Sean Levey 12/1
    3. No Nonsense silk
      5 (2)
      No Nonsense J: Joey Haynes 66/1
    4. Fox Champion silk
      1 (7)
      Fox Champion J: Silvestre De Sousa 15/2
    5. Yoshimi silk
      8 (4)
      Yoshimi J: Barry McHugh 10/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 2, 1/2, hd
Runners: 8

16:35 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Laser Show silk
    2 (4)
    Laser Show p J: Callum Shepherd 9/2
  2. Evening Sun silk
    3 (6)
    Evening Sun J: William Buick 6/4F
  3. Zegalo silk
    4 (7)
    Zegalo J: Tom Marquand 11/4
    1. Ajax Tavern silk
      7 (5)
      Ajax Tavern J: Harry Bentley 12/1
    2. Toronto silk
      1 (2)
      Toronto J: Silvestre De Sousa 40/1
    3. Duesenberg silk
      5 (3)
      Duesenberg J: Barry McHugh 10/1
    4. Sea Voice silk
      6 (1)
      Sea Voice J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 7

17:10 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Cognac silk
    5 (1)
    Cognac J: William Buick 6/4F
  2. Harrovian silk
    1 (3)
    Harrovian p J: Oliver Stammers 7 7/1
  3. Emissary silk
    3 (5)
    Emissary J: Harry Bentley 15/8
    1. Good Birthday silk
      2 (2)
      Good Birthday p J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 3 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Coltrane silk
    6 (3)
    Coltrane J: William Buick 8/15F
  2. Quloob silk
    1