12:45 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Hilarity silk
    4 (8)
    Hilarity J: Ben Curtis 11/2
  2. Natural Instinct silk
    7 (6)
    Natural Instinct J: Kevin Stott 14/1
  3. Sandhoe silk
    2 (7)
    Sandhoe J: Jack Garritty 100/30
    1. Perfect Times silk
      1 (9)
      Perfect Times J: Joe Fanning 6/4F
    2. May She Shine silk
      6 (4)
      May She Shine J: Tony Hamilton 9/1
    3. Hungry For Fashion silk
      5 (3)
      Hungry For Fashion J: Clifford Lee 6/1
    4. Ghayahib silk
      3 (5)
      Ghayahib J: Barry McHugh 40/1
    5. Piran Meadows silk
      8 (1)
      Piran Meadows J: Rowan Scott 25/1
    6. Snow Berry silk
      9 (2)
      Snow Berry J: Alistair Rawlinson 80/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, nk
Runners: 9

13:15 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Staxton silk
    7 (9)
    Staxton p J: Duran Fentiman 5/1J
  2. Watchable silk
    2 (1)
    Watchable p J: Daniel Tudhope 14/1
  3. Gunmetal silk
    3 (4)
    Gunmetal J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    1. Roundhay Park silk
      10 (10)
      Roundhay Park p J: Royston Ffrench 5/1J
    2. Bossipop silk
      9 (5)
      Bossipop b J: David Allan 9/1
    3. Citron Major silk
      4 (11)
      Citron Major v J: Rowan Scott 6/1
    4. Royal Residence silk
      6 (6)
      Royal Residence J: Joe Fanning 80/1
    5. Wentworth Falls silk
      1 (2)
      Wentworth Falls p J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    6. True Mason silk
      5 (3)
      True Mason tv J: Clifford Lee 14/1
    7. Captain Jameson silk
      11 (7)
      Captain Jameson J: Jason Hart 10/1
    8. Fairy Stories silk
      8 (8)
      Fairy Stories J: Connor Murtagh 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: nse, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 11

13:45 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Van Gerwen silk
    2 (9)
    Van Gerwen J: Kevin Stott 16/5
  2. Awsaaf silk
    6 (5)
    Awsaaf b J: Tony Hamilton 6/1
  3. Gamesome silk
    1 (1)
    Gamesome J: Cian MacRedmond 7 13/2
    1. B Fifty Two silk
      8 (12)
      B Fifty Two J: Jane Elliott 12/1
    2. Henley silk
      4 (11)
      Henley J: Barry McHugh 11/2
    3. Rangefield Express silk
      11 (6)
      Rangefield Express b J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    4. Balata Bay silk
      5 (3)
      Balata Bay b J: Ella McCain 7 28/1
    5. Kibaar silk
      12 (4)
      Kibaar J: James Sullivan 33/1
    6. Robot Boy silk
      3 (8)
      Robot Boy J: Nick Barratt-Atkin 7 33/1
    7. The Grey Zebedee silk
      7 (7)
      The Grey Zebedee b J: David Allan 11/4F
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: nk, 2 3/4, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Innse Gall silk
    2 (1)
    Innse Gall J: Paul Mulrennan 9/4F
  2. Nortonthorpe Boy silk
    6 (10)
    Nortonthorpe Boy J: David Allan 9/1
  3. Infant Hercules silk
    4 (6)
    Infant Hercules p J: Kevin Stott 10/1
    1. Eagle Eyed Freddie silk
      5 (7)
      Eagle Eyed Freddie J: Alistair Rawlinson 12/1
    2. Golden Claim silk
      3 (5)
      Golden Claim J: Jack Mitchell 7/1
    3. Locket silk
      1 (4)
      Locket p J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
    4. Mister Allegro silk
      9 (8)
      Mister Allegro J: Joe Fanning 20/1
    5. Valley Of Silver silk
      10 (2)
      Valley Of Silver J: Royston Ffrench 66/1
    6. Emerald Ensign silk
      7 (3)
      Emerald Ensign J: Ben Curtis 7/1
    7. Boundsy Boy silk
      8 (9)
      Boundsy Boy J: Tony Hamilton 12/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: hd, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

14:50 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Clearance silk
    4 (9)
    Clearance J: Graham Lee 13/2
  2. Dance To Paris silk
    3 (8)
    Dance To Paris b J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
  3. Repetitio silk
    7 (2)
    Repetitio h J: Ben Curtis 6/4F
    1. Gold Arch silk
      2 (7)
      Gold Arch v J: Shane Kelly 15/2
    2. Billy No Mates silk
      8 (1)
      Billy No Mates J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
    3. Graceful Lady silk
      6 (4)
      Graceful Lady J: Stefano Cherchi 5 14/1
    4. Busy Street silk
      1 (5)
      Busy Street J: Kevin Stott 18/1
    5. Kensington Art silk
      10 (10)
      Kensington Art p J: Barry McHugh 7/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Fishable silk
    5 (7)
    Fishable J: David Allan 15/8F
  2. Scottish Summit silk
    3 (3)
    Scottish Summit J: Kevin Stott 7/1
  3. Striding Edge silk
    7 (2)
    Striding Edge J: Joe Fanning 9/2
    1. Alfred Richardson silk
      4 (6)
      Alfred Richardson J: Ben Curtis 18/1
    2. Fraternity silk
      6 (5)
      Fraternity J: Paddy Mathers 7/2
    3. Ritchie Valens silk
      2 (4)
      Ritchie Valens J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Bollin Joan silk
    3 (1)
    Bollin Joan p J: David Allan 4/1
  2. St Gallen silk
    1 (4)
    St Gallen t J: William Buick 15/8F
  3. Competition silk
    8 (2)
    Competition t J: Ben Curtis 100/30
    1. Cote D'Azur silk
      2 (9)
      Cote D'Azur ht J: Lewis Edmunds 11/2
    2. Nakeeta silk
      4 (8)
      Nakeeta h J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    3. Delph Crescent silk
      6 (3)
      Delph Crescent p J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    4. Country'N'Western silk
      7 (5)
      Country'N'Western J: Selma Grage 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1/2, 1, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Finely Tuned silk
    5 (4)
    Finely Tuned J: William Buick 2/7F
  2. Just The Ticket silk
    7 (3)
    Just The Ticket J: Stevie Donohoe 9/1
  3. Teescomponentsfly silk
    9 (6)
    Teescomponentsfly J: Billy Garritty 5 50/1
    1. Jervaulx silk
      6 (8)
      Jervaulx J: Gianluca Sanna 7 40/1
    2. Kirby Underdale silk
      8 (7)
      Kirby Underdale t J: Nathan Evans 150/1
    3. Jesse Jude silk
      3 (1)
      Jesse Jude J: Jason Hart 100/1
    4. Allgold silk
      4 (9)
      Allgold J: Joe Fanning 7/2
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 3 1/2, 9 1/2, 11
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:00 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Shale silk
    8 (10)
    Shale J: Gavin Ryan 14/1
  2. Pretty Gorgeous silk
    7 (8)
    Pretty Gorgeous J: Shane Crosse 2/1F
  3. A Ma Chere silk
    1 (2)
    A Ma Chere J: Oisin Orr 10/1
    1. Snowfall silk
      9 (7)
      Snowfall J: Wayne Lordan 3/1
    2. Oodnadatta silk
      6 (3)
      Oodnadatta J: Shane Foley 3/1
    3. Hazel silk
      3 (6)
      Hazel J: W J Lee 8/1
    4. Finest silk
      2 (4)
      Finest J: Michael Hussey 50/1
    5. Takeko silk
      10 (9)
      Takeko J: Chris Hayes 50/1
Winning Trainer: Donnacha Aidan O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/2, shd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Military Style silk
    5 (6)
    Military Style J: Emmet McNamara 7/1
  2. Van Gogh silk
    11 (11)
    Van Gogh J: Wayne Lordan 6/1
  3. Masen silk
    4 (3)
    Masen J: Gary Carroll 4/1F
    1. Charterhouse silk
      2 (9)
      Charterhouse J: Robbie Colgan 11/1
    2. State Of Rest silk
      8 (7)
      State Of Rest J: Declan McDonogh 6/1
    3. Vafortino silk
      10 (10)
      Vafortino J: Shane Crosse 8/1
    4. Southern Cape silk
      7 (5)
      Southern Cape J: Gavin Ryan 6/1
    5. Reve De Vol silk
      6 (2)
      Reve De Vol J: Chris Hayes 28/1
    6. Mac Swiney silk
      3 (4)
      Mac Swiney J: Kevin Manning 7/1
    7. Swiss Ace silk
      9 (1)
      Swiss Ace J: Michael Hussey 18/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: nk, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Highly Approved silk
    6 (9)
    Highly Approved v J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
  2. Myrcella silk
    15 (19)
    Myrcella p J: Ben Coen 3 12/1
  3. Swiss Army Officer silk
    3 (4)
    Swiss Army Officer p J: Ben Kennedy 10 16/1
    1. Kerry Blue silk
      20 (5)
      Kerry Blue J: Chris Hayes 40/1
    2. Caesar's Comet silk
      2 (6)
      Caesar's Comet b J: J M Sheridan 5 3/1F
    3. Tyrconnell silk
      9 (20)
      Tyrconnell v J: Gavin Ryan 5 11/1
    4. Bay Of Skaill silk
      4 (16)
      Bay Of Skaill h J: Gary Carroll 12/1
    5. Intervention silk
      11 (11)
      Intervention h J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7 50/1
    6. Qaabil silk
      7 (7)
      Qaabil J: Oisin Orr 9/1
    7. Take My Hand silk
      18 (21)
      Take My Hand J: Shane Crosse 4/1
    8. Starlight Red silk
      12 (13)
      Starlight Red J: Conor Orr 5 66/1
    9. Rosiewood silk
      16 (8)
      Rosiewood t J: Ross Coakley 80/1
    10. Scream silk
      19 (18)
      Scream t J: Paddy Harnett 7 50/1
    11. Benedict Roezl silk
      1 (12)
      Benedict Roezl J: Mark Enright 66/1
    12. Stellaire Enfant silk
      21 (10)
      Stellaire Enfant J: Mikey Sheehy 7 11/1
    13. Lady Alcazar silk
      17 (3)
      Lady Alcazar J: Rory Cleary 6/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, hd
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 5

14:30 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Thundering Nights silk
    5 (5)
    Thundering Nights J: Shane Crosse 11/8F
  2. Amma Grace silk
    3 (1)
    Amma Grace v J: Oisin Orr 9/4
  3. Sh Boom silk
    2 (7)
    Sh Boom J: Gary Carroll 5/1
    1. Solene Lilyette silk
      6 (2)
      Solene Lilyette J: Chris Hayes 28/1
    2. Cerro Bayo silk
      1 (3)
      Cerro Bayo J: Kevin Manning 17/2
    3. Bearberry silk
      4 (4)
      Bearberry J: Shane Foley 11/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Nickajack Cave silk
    1 (2)
    Nickajack Cave J: Gary Carroll 15/8
  2. Fresnel silk
    5 (4)
    Fresnel J: Ronan Whelan 22/1
  3. Mythical silk
    6 (3)
    Mythical J: Wayne Lordan 9/2
    1. Pondus silk
      2 (5)
      Pondus J: Shane Crosse 11/10F
    2. Sea The Lion silk
      4 (6)
      Sea The Lion J: Rory Cleary 33/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Happy Company silk
    9 (2)
    Happy Company p J: Danny Sheehy 5 4/1F
  2. L'Un Deux Trois silk
    7 (10)
    L'Un Deux Trois t J: Chris Hayes 10/1
  3. Conor Hogan silk
    3 (5)
    Conor Hogan p J: W J Lee 6/1
    1. Blackstone Cliff silk
      15 (14)
      Blackstone Cliff h J: Rory Cleary 5/1
    2. Getaway Queen silk
      19 (20)
      Getaway Queen tp J: Conor Hoban 13/2
    3. Jaime Sommers silk
      2 (1)
      Jaime Sommers J: Brian Hayes 15/2
    4. Oromo silk
      11 (16)
      Oromo t J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    5. Cache Queen silk
      1 (12)
      Cache Queen J: Stephen Mooney 7 18/1
    6. Isaiah silk
      21 (19)
      Isaiah J: Jamie Powell 10 28/1
    7. Storm Steps silk
      4 (11)
      Storm Steps J: Shane Foley 14/1
    8. Sweet Sixteen silk
      13 (7)
      Sweet Sixteen h J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
    9. Lieutenant Silver silk
      6 (8)
      Lieutenant Silver J: Gary Halpin 14/1
    10. Hard Times silk
      17 (9)
      Hard Times p J: J M Sheridan 5 80/1
    11. Chico One silk
      5 (13)
      Chico One t J: Shane Crosse 50/1
    12. Kappa Kayleigh silk
      12 (15)
      Kappa Kayleigh J: Joe Doyle 50/1
    13. Valley Of Dreams silk
      18 (4)
      Valley Of Dreams J: Mark Gallagher 100/1
Winning Trainer: P J Hassett
Distances: nk, nk, 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 5

16:00 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Sweet Affection silk
    7 (5)
    Sweet Affection v J: Gavin Ryan 5 11/2
  2. Guido Reni silk
    6 (6)
    Guido Reni t J: J M Sheridan 5 11/2
  3. Spelga silk
    2 (13)
    Spelga p J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    1. Caronda silk
      14 (7)
      Caronda b J: Mikey Sheehy 7 18/1
    2. Thefaithfulindian silk
      9 (8)
      Thefaithfulindian J: W J Lee 11/1
    3. Tenth Amendment silk
      8 (12)
      Tenth Amendment t J: Gearoid Brouder 7 16/1
    4. Full Moon Magic silk
      1 (1)
      Full Moon Magic J: Shane Crosse 9/4F
    5. See The Eagle Fly silk
      13 (16)
      See The Eagle Fly p J: Leigh Roche 7/1
    6. Eyeoweyou silk
      20 (3)
      Eyeoweyou tb J: Robbie Colgan 66/1
    7. Aldente silk
      4 (2)
      Aldente J: Emmet McNamara 100/1
    8. Dancing Doll silk
      5 (21)
      Dancing Doll t J: Alan Persse 7 25/1
    9. Tara Dylan silk
      3 (20)
      Tara Dylan p J: Shane Foley 10/1
    10. Wyett Earp silk
      18 (15)
      Wyett Earp J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    11. Miss Louise silk
      16 (4)
      Miss Louise J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
    12. Ar Eagla Na Heagla silk
      12 (14)
      Ar Eagla Na Heagla b J: Conor Maxwell 3 40/1
    13. Glenbank King silk
      15 (18)
      Glenbank King b J: Mark Enright 150/1
    14. Absolute One Right silk
      17 (9)
      Absolute One Right p J: Danny Sheehy 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: shd, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

16:30 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Tonkinese silk
    3 (10)
    Tonkinese J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7 14/1
  2. Shanroe silk
    2 (6)
    Shanroe t J: Robbie Colgan 3/1F
  3. Dalileo silk
    1 (3)
    Dalileo p J: Danny Sheehy 5 11/2
    1. The Mouse Doctor silk
      7 (7)
      The Mouse Doctor t J: Gavin Ryan 5 6/1
    2. Peregrine Run silk
      8 (4)
      Peregrine Run b J: Ben Coen 3 7/2
    3. Lusis Naturea silk
      9 (13)
      Lusis Naturea J: Conor Orr 5 28/1
    4. Monoxide silk
      6 (1)
      Monoxide J: Sam Ewing 10 11/1
    5. Cautious Approach silk
      5 (2)
      Cautious Approach t J: Donagh O'Connor 3 50/1
    6. Harriet Tubman silk
      4 (5)
      Harriet Tubman b J: Kevin Manning 14/1
    7. Tirmizi silk
      12 (9)
      Tirmizi t J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    8. Allora Yeats silk
      13 (8)
      Allora Yeats v J: Mark Gallagher 14/1
    9. Freetown silk
      11 (12)
      Freetown t J: Chris Hayes 100/1
    10. Estijmaam silk
      10 (11)
      Estijmaam p J: Shane Foley 25/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. Vedute silk
    2 (1)
    Vedute J: Cieren Fallon 3 5/6F
  2. Accrington Stanley silk
    1 (4)
    Accrington Stanley b J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
  3. Ladywood silk
    4 (2)
    Ladywood J: Harry Bentley 9/1
    1. Priti Agrippa silk
      5 (3)
      Priti Agrippa J: J F Egan 25/1
    2. Grey Sparkle silk
      3 (5)
      Grey Sparkle h J: Kieran Shoemark 100/30
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 1/2, 3, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

14:40 Bath

Full Result
  1. Al Dawodiya silk
    2 (4)
    Al Dawodiya h J: Sean Levey 2/5F
  2. Spinacia silk
    6 (1)
    Spinacia b J: Tom Marquand 7/2
  3. Lady Iley silk
    5 (6)
    Lady Iley J: Kevin Lundie 5 22/1
    1. Della Mare silk
      1 (5)
      Della Mare J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    2. Ammayya silk
      3 (3)
      Ammayya J: Adrian McCarthy 50/1
    3. Calypso Danser silk
      4 (2)
      Calypso Danser J: Liam Keniry 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 5 1/2, 8, nk
Runners: 6

15:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. Princely silk
    6 (3)
    Princely J: Rossa Ryan 3/1F
  2. My Style silk
    1 (4)
    My Style b J: Charles Bishop 4/1
  3. Zulu Zander silk
    3 (1)
    Zulu Zander J: Oisin Murphy 18/5
    1. Waseem Faris silk
      4 (7)
      Waseem Faris J: George Rooke 5 12/1
    2. The Lacemaker silk
      7 (5)
      The Lacemaker p J: Darragh Keenan 3 6/1
    3. Secretfact silk
      2 (2)
      Secretfact p J: Jimmy Quinn 11/2
    4. Storm At Dawn silk
      5 (6)
      Storm At Dawn J: Sean Levey 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Newcombe
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7

15:40 Bath

Full Result
  1. Coronation Cottage silk
    3 (4)
    Coronation Cottage J: Charlie Bennett 9/2
  2. Moonraker silk
    2 (5)
    Moonraker J: Tom Marquand 9/2
  3. Show Me The Bubbly silk
    1 (6)
    Show Me The Bubbly p J: Luke Morris 9/4F
    1. Bequest silk
      5 (3)
      Bequest J: David Probert 25/1
    2. Port Noir silk
      7 (1)
      Port Noir t J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
    3. Jaganory silk
      9 (8)
      Jaganory v J: Tyler Heard 7 17/2
    4. King Crimson silk
      4 (2)
      King Crimson tp J: Charles Bishop 40/1
    5. Ginniano silk
      6 (7)
      Ginniano J: Kieran Shoemark 16/1
Winning Trainer: Malcolm Saunders
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. Robert Guiscard silk
    2 (4)
    Robert Guiscard b J: Harry Bentley 9/4F
  2. Some Picture silk
    7 (8)
    Some Picture p J: Tom Marquand 9/1
  3. Game Over silk
    8 (7)
    Game Over J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    1. Miraz silk
      6 (3)
      Miraz t J: Sean Levey 28/1
    2. Silver Cliffs silk
      4 (2)
      Silver Cliffs J: Hector Crouch 5/1
    3. Alfies Watch silk
      5 (6)
      Alfies Watch J: Luke Morris 5/1
    4. Ethics Approval silk
      1 (5)
      Ethics Approval b J: Kieran Shoemark 4/1
    5. Barking Mad silk
      3 (1)
      Barking Mad J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 8

16:40 Bath

Full Result
  1. Clem A silk
    6 (5)
    Clem A h J: Rob Hornby 33/1
  2. Ballylemon silk
    5 (7)
    Ballylemon J: Finley Marsh 3 17/2
  3. Banish silk
    7 (1)
    Banish J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    1. Overwrite silk
      4 (3)
      Overwrite J: Harry Bentley 4/7F
    2. Just The Man silk
      2 (4)
      Just The Man J: William Cox 3 13/2
    3. Renardeau silk
      3 (6)
      Renardeau p J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    4. Dubai Instinct silk
      1 (2)
      Dubai Instinct b J: Martin Dwyer 15/2
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: hd, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 7

17:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. Lovers' Gait silk
    4 (2)
    Lovers' Gait J: Liam Keniry 7/2
  2. Diva Kareem silk
    5 (5)
    Diva Kareem J: Cieren Fallon 3 11/4
  3. Rock Of Fame silk
    2 (4)
    Rock Of Fame J: Andrea Atzeni 11/10F
    1. Schmoozie silk
      3 (3)
      Schmoozie J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    2. Princess Way silk
      1 (1)
      Princess Way v J: Luke Morris 16/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel & Claire Kubler
Distances: 1 3/4, 7, 6
Runners: 5

17:40 Bath

Full Result
  1. Lismore silk
    1 (5)
    Lismore p J: Luke Morris EvensF
  2. Russian Rumour silk
    4 (2)
    Russian Rumour p J: Rob Hornby 10/1
  3. Nikolayeva silk
    2 (1)
    Nikolayeva h J: Tom Marquand 15/2
    1. Sulochana silk
      3 (4)
      Sulochana J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    2. Lord Warburton silk
      5 (3)
      Lord Warburton v J: Callum Shepherd 100/30
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 3 3/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 5