13:00 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Hybery silk
    2
    Hybery J: Paul Townend 13/8F
  2. Master Artist silk
    8
    Master Artist J: Ian Power 80/1
  3. Charlie Siringo silk
    6
    Charlie Siringo J: Eoin Walsh 7 28/1
    1. The Tartan Spartan silk
      3
      The Tartan Spartan J: Phillip Enright 17/2
    2. Arthur Fonzarelli silk
      4
      Arthur Fonzarelli t J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
    3. Blue Ribbon silk
      5
      Blue Ribbon t J: Ryan Treacy 3 20/1
    4. Good Reception silk
      7
      Good Reception J: Mark Walsh 9/4
    5. Papal Count silk
      9
      Papal Count J: Keith Donoghue 200/1
    6. Dinny's Ginny silk
      11
      Dinny's Ginny J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 16/1
    7. Moonlight Symphony silk
      12
      Moonlight Symphony J: Cathal Landers 5 100/1
    8. Derridae silk
      10
      Derridae J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 28/1
    9. Delaire silk
      1
      Delaire J: James O'Sullivan 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 10, 1 3/4, 12
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

13:30 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Twilight Girl silk
    12
    Twilight Girl J: Paul Townend 7/1
  2. Comporta silk
    2
    Comporta b J: Jody McGarvey 4/1
  3. Play The Part silk
    6
    Play The Part b J: Cathal Landers 5 16/1
    1. Presenting Cody silk
      8
      Presenting Cody h J: Phillip Enright 25/1
    2. Kilmurry silk
      9
      Kilmurry J: Niall P Madden 5/4F
    3. Getaway Glenda silk
      5
      Getaway Glenda t J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    4. Canadian Steel silk
      7
      Canadian Steel t J: Conor Orr 5 20/1
    5. Blanketontheground silk
      1
      Blanketontheground J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 5/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 3, 4 3/4, 8
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 7

14:00 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Walk Me Home silk
    2
    Walk Me Home p J: Jody McGarvey 11/1
  2. Rudy Catrail silk
    12
    Rudy Catrail J: Mr S Fenelon 7 2/1F
  3. Whitango silk
    9
    Whitango J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 7/2
    1. Spanish Leather silk
      3
      Spanish Leather t J: Mr B O'Neill 15/2
    2. Fish A Wish silk
      11
      Fish A Wish J: Conor Orr 5 8/1
    3. Cousin Pascal silk
      4
      Cousin Pascal J: Mr J G Murphy 7 5/1
    4. Winter Belle silk
      7
      Winter Belle t J: Ryan Treacy 3 125/1
    5. Lady Of The Sea silk
      5
      Lady Of The Sea J: Conor Maxwell 14/1
    6. Haondotri silk
      10
      Haondotri tb J: Oakley Brown 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 7, 3, 12
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 6

14:30 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Balinaboola Steel silk
    1
    Balinaboola Steel p J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
  2. Arthur's Baby silk
    5
    Arthur's Baby t J: Phillip Enright EvensF
  3. Double Windsor silk
    2
    Double Windsor b J: Eoin Walsh 7 5/1
    1. Caddy Shack silk
      14
      Caddy Shack J: Mr J P Berry 7 17/2
    2. Miraculum silk
      6
      Miraculum J: Jonathan Moore 17/2
    3. Megara silk
      12
      Megara tp J: Adam Short 3 150/1
    4. Backonthehill silk
      11
      Backonthehill J: Oakley Brown 7 150/1
    5. Annual Flavour silk
      8
      Annual Flavour p J: Mark Enright 28/1
    6. Our Majella silk
      10
      Our Majella p J: Jody McGarvey 16/1
    7. Scotsman's Bay silk
      4
      Scotsman's Bay t J: Robbie Power 15/2
    8. Rockview Emperor silk
      7
      Rockview Emperor J: James O'Sullivan 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
Distances: 3/4, 6, 6
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 4

15:00 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Peaches And Cream silk
    6
    Peaches And Cream J: Jonathan Moore 17/2
  2. Roi De Dubai silk
    7
    Roi De Dubai J: Mr B W Harvey 7 5/2F
  3. Castello Sforza silk
    2
    Castello Sforza J: Aidan Kelly 7 7/1
    1. Braid Blue silk
      1
      Braid Blue J: Keith Donoghue 11/4
    2. Monkshood silk
      5
      Monkshood J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 11/4
    3. Minella United silk
      4
      Minella United J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 3 1/2, 12, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Woodbrook Boy silk
    3
    Woodbrook Boy tp J: Conor Orr 2 3/1J
  2. My Manekineko silk
    2
    My Manekineko J: Cathal Landers 100/30
  3. Gold Seal silk
    8
    Gold Seal b J: Tom Kelly 4 6/1
    1. Dasmyhoss silk
      7
      Dasmyhoss p J: Eoin Walsh 4 12/1
    2. Time For Mabel silk
      5
      Time For Mabel p J: Trevor Ryan 2 17/2
    3. Inishbel silk
      4
      Inishbel t J: Sean O'Keeffe 16/1
    4. Court Tycoon silk
      6
      Court Tycoon b J: Tommy Brett 4 3/1J
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
Distances: 6, 6 1/2, 14
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Wexford

Full Result
  1. The Broom Squire silk
    9
    The Broom Squire p J: Adam Short 3 25/1
  2. Captain Cobajay silk
    4
    Captain Cobajay p J: Eoin Walsh 7 6/1
  3. Roachdale House silk
    1
    Roachdale House J: Keith Donoghue 5/2
    1. Alice Johnston silk
      5
      Alice Johnston ht J: Jody McGarvey 11/10F
    2. Fairymount Boy silk
      7
      Fairymount Boy J: Jonathan Moore 7/1
    3. Presenting Hunzy silk
      8
      Presenting Hunzy J: Phillip Enright 14/1
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: 1/2, 8 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

13:15 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Templepark silk
    1
    Templepark J: Max Kendrick 3 1/2F
  2. Noble Behest silk
    5
    Noble Behest J: Robert Dunne 16/5
  3. Lucky Purchase silk
    10
    Lucky Purchase J: Harry Kimber 7 20/1
    1. Flying Focus silk
      4
      Flying Focus J: Kevin Jones 3 100/1
    2. The Last Melon silk
      6
      The Last Melon J: Jeremiah McGrath 150/1
    3. Bonjour silk
      3
      Bonjour J: Lucy Gardner 300/1
    4. Thestopperdunne silk
      7
      Thestopperdunne t J: Shane Quinlan 5 250/1
    5. Bob Pebble silk
      2
      Bob Pebble t J: Harry Cobden 100/30
    6. Berboru silk
      9
      Berboru J: David Bass 40/1
    7. Wookey Hole silk
      8
      Wookey Hole J: David Noonan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3, 20, 8
Runners: 10

13:45 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Hiconic silk
    1
    Hiconic J: Bryan Carver 5 8/11F
  2. Balko Saint silk
    2
    Balko Saint J: Chester Williams 5 3/1
  3. Talking About You silk
    8
    Talking About You J: James Davies 20/1
    1. Billy The Squid silk
      3
      Billy The Squid b J: Connor Brace 3 80/1
    2. Pink Jazz silk
      7
      Pink Jazz J: Gavin Sheehan 6/1
    3. Edebez silk
      4
      Edebez J: Daniel Sansom 3 12/1
    4. Fiach Stoney silk
      5
      Fiach Stoney J: Alain Cawley 150/1
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Cheltenam De Vaige silk
    2
    Cheltenam De Vaige J: Paddy Brennan 4/1F
  2. Giga White silk
    8
    Giga White J: Adam Wedge 6/1
  3. Bluebell Sally silk
    10
    Bluebell Sally t J: Sean Houlihan 3 28/1
    1. Poetic Presence silk
      11
      Poetic Presence p J: Tabitha Worsley 5 100/1
    2. Sea's Aria silk
      5
      Sea's Aria J: Marc Goldstein 7/1
    3. Kalaskadesemilley silk
      7
      Kalaskadesemilley t J: Alain Cawley 28/1
    4. Fukuto silk
      4
      Fukuto J: Brendan Powell 5/1
    5. Robin De Broome silk
      9
      Robin De Broome b J: Gavin Sheehan 15/2
    6. Robin Of Sherwood silk
      3
      Robin Of Sherwood J: Sean Bowen 5/1
    7. Mrs Miggins silk
      1
      Mrs Miggins tp J: Tom Scudamore 7/1
    8. Exit Plan silk
      6
      Exit Plan t J: Mr Joshua Newman 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 23, 6 1/2
Runners: 11

14:50 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Doubly Clever silk
    1
    Doubly Clever J: Luca Morgan 7 2/1F
  2. Percy Street silk
    8
    Percy Street tb J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
  3. Midnight Sapphire silk
    9
    Midnight Sapphire J: Ben Poste 12/1
    1. Parody silk
      7
      Parody J: Harry Cobden 7/2
    2. Bhutan silk
      4
      Bhutan t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 10/1
    3. Jaytrack Parkhomes silk
      5
      Jaytrack Parkhomes t J: A P Heskin 7/1
    4. At Its Own Expense silk
      3
      At Its Own Expense J: Richard Johnson 11/1
    5. Teaser silk
      6
      Teaser tp J: David Noonan 33/1
    6. Bootlegger silk
      2
      Bootlegger t J: Harry Reed 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 3/4, 6
Runners: 9

15:20 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Pagero silk
    1
    Pagero J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/4F
  2. Hallings Comet silk
    6
    Hallings Comet J: Marc Goldstein 6/1
  3. Magical Thomas silk
    8
    Magical Thomas tp J: Harry Reed 3 16/1
    1. Adimelo silk
      5
      Adimelo J: Isabel Williams 5 40/1
    2. Lillington silk
      7
      Lillington tp J: Harry Cobden 14/1
    3. Pointed And Sharp silk
      4
      Pointed And Sharp t J: Micheal Nolan 11/1
    4. Excellent Team silk
      10
      Excellent Team t J: Tom Cannon 25/1
    5. Jacamar silk
      2
      Jacamar J: Kevin Jones 3 3/1
    6. Knockmaole Boy silk
      3
      Knockmaole Boy h J: Page Fuller 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: shd, 17, 10
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Soldier Of Love silk
    2
    Soldier Of Love tp J: Harry Cobden EvensF
  2. For Good Measure silk
    3
    For Good Measure J: Richard Johnson 4/1
  3. Marble Moon silk
    5
    Marble Moon J: Adam Wedge 4/1
    1. Bally Longford silk
      1
      Bally Longford t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/1
    2. Viens Chercher silk
      6
      Viens Chercher J: James Bowen 25/1
    3. Lord Bryan silk
      4
      Lord Bryan t J: Sean Bowen 16/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 7 1/2, 38, 12
Runners: 6

16:25 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Peterborough silk
    1
    Peterborough J: Adam Wedge 7/4F
  2. Hold Me Tight silk
    6
    Hold Me Tight t J: James Best 6/1
  3. Cillian's Well silk
    3
    Cillian's Well tb J: Robert Dunne 14/1
    1. Kiruna Peak silk
      5
      Kiruna Peak J: Paddy Brennan 3/1
    2. Chance It silk
      7
      Chance It t J: Liam Harrison 7 10/1
    3. Kapsize silk
      4
      Kapsize tb J: Richard Johnson 8/1
    4. No No Cardinal silk
      2
      No No Cardinal p J: Mr Fergus Gillard 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 5 1/2, 3 3/4, 14
Runners: 7

16:55 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Courtland silk
    2
    Courtland J: James Bowen 100/30
  2. Ultimate Getaway silk
    1
    Ultimate Getaway J: Liam Harrison 7 6/4F
  3. Bravo Buddy silk
    5
    Bravo Buddy J: Charlie Todd 5 100/30
    1. If Karl's Berg Did silk
      4
      If Karl's Berg Did J: Kevin Jones 3 14/1
    2. Karastani silk
      7
      Karastani J: Tom Cannon 17/2
    3. Dansant Express silk
      3
      Dansant Express J: Chester Williams 5 16/1
    4. Thegreymarestail silk
      6
      Thegreymarestail p J: Miss Thomasina Eyston 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 4
Runners: 7

16:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Good Ting silk
    7 (4)
    The Good Ting p J: Callum Shepherd 22/1
  2. Better By Far silk
    5 (8)
    Better By Far J: William Buick 8/1
  3. Publicist silk
    2 (7)
    Publicist J: P J McDonald 7/2F
    1. Shine That Light silk
      1 (3)
      Shine That Light J: Shane Kelly 11/2
    2. Plum Run silk
      4 (5)
      Plum Run J: J F Egan 8/1
    3. The Chain silk
      3 (1)
      The Chain J: Nicola Currie 8/1
    4. Bomb Squad silk
      8 (6)
      Bomb Squad p J: George Rooke 5 9/2
    5. Highland Dandy silk
      6 (2)
      Highland Dandy J: Adam Kirby 4/1
Winning Trainer: J S Moore
Distances: 1, nk, hd
Runners: 8

16:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Requited silk
    10 (8)
    Requited J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
  2. Ahorsecalledwanda silk
    11 (1)
    Ahorsecalledwanda p J: William Buick 9/2
  3. Swiss Pride silk
    2 (5)
    Swiss Pride p J: Marco Ghiani 5 13/2
    1. Garth Rockett silk
      8 (4)
      Garth Rockett tp J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
    2. Lethal Angel silk
      5 (3)
      Lethal Angel t J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    3. London Calling silk
      7 (6)
      London Calling b J: Kieran Shoemark 11/1
    4. Lequinto silk
      12 (2)
      Lequinto J: Brett Doyle 11/1
    5. Fromnowon silk
      4 (11)
      Fromnowon J: Sean Levey 6/1
    6. Bayar silk
      6 (10)
      Bayar J: Adam Kirby 3/1F
    7. You Don't Own Me silk
      9 (7)
      You Don't Own Me b J: Charles Bishop 50/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nash Nasha silk
    6 (5)
    Nash Nasha J: William Buick 4/9F
  2. Lunar Shadow silk
    5 (3)
    Lunar Shadow J: Martin Harley 17/2
  3. Daisy Duke silk
    3 (6)
    Daisy Duke J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    1. Aletoile silk
      1 (1)
      Aletoile J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
    2. Devorgilla silk
      4 (2)
      Devorgilla J: Shane Kelly 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sepia Belle silk
    12 (12)
    Sepia Belle p J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
  2. Luna Wish silk
    2 (2)
    Luna Wish J: Tom Queally 22/1
  3. Tidal Racer silk
    7 (11)
    Tidal Racer J: Adam Kirby 15/2
    1. Stopnsearch silk
      8 (6)
      Stopnsearch J: William Carson 7/1
    2. Ragtime Sally silk
      6 (4)
      Ragtime Sally p J: Nicola Currie 8/1
    3. Exotic Escape silk
      5 (5)
      Exotic Escape J: Cieren Fallon 4/1
    4. Berkshire Philly silk
      4 (1)
      Berkshire Philly p J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
    5. Alezan silk
      11 (10)
      Alezan J: Georgia Dobie 5 5/2F
    6. Dors Toyboy silk
      3 (8)
      Dors Toyboy J: George Downing 50/1
    7. Disarming silk
      9 (7)
      Disarming J: Dylan Hogan 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 6, 1, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

18:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Summit Fever silk
    5 (4)
    Summit Fever J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
  2. Sea Trout silk
    3 (7)
    Sea Trout J: Marco Ghiani 5 33/1
  3. Brenner Pass silk
    1 (5)
    Brenner Pass J: Shane Kelly 7/1
    1. Passional silk
      7 (2)
      Passional J: William Buick 100/30
    2. Shoot The Moon silk
      4 (6)
      Shoot The Moon h J: David Egan 5/2F
    3. Good Earth silk
      2 (3)
      Good Earth J: Saffie Osborne 7 100/30
    4. Cherish silk
      6 (1)
      Cherish J: Tom Marquand 125/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

18:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ravens Ark silk
    6 (6)
    Ravens Ark J: Charlie Bennett 7/1
  2. Derry Boy silk
    4 (9)
    Derry Boy t J: Rossa Ryan 7/2
  3. Sweet Charity silk
    3 (2)
    Sweet Charity J: Oisin Murphy 11/4J
    1. O'Reilly's Pass silk
      8 (3)
      O'Reilly's Pass J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/4J
    2. Confils silk
      1 (5)
      Confils J: Cieren Fallon 3 22/1
    3. Rainbow Jazz silk
      9 (8)
      Rainbow Jazz eb J: Royston Ffrench 12/1
    4. Dover Light silk
      7 (4)
      Dover Light p J: George Downing 12/1
    5. Dove Divine silk
      5 (1)
      Dove Divine J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    6. Ingenuity silk
      2 (7)
      Ingenuity J: Rob Hornby 50/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 5
Runners: 9

19:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Quemonda silk
    2 (3)
    Quemonda J: David Probert 7/4F
  2. Sea Of Marmoon silk
    5 (4)
    Sea Of Marmoon J: William Buick 5/2
  3. Good Time Charlie silk
    6 (8)
    Good Time Charlie p J: Adam Kirby 11/2
    1. Pax Britannica silk
      8 (6)
      Pax Britannica h J: Dylan Hogan 3 15/2
    2. Corofin silk
      7 (9)
      Corofin J: Sean Levey 25/1
    3. King Athelstan silk
      3 (1)
      King Athelstan J: Hector Crouch 14/1
    4. Azor Ahai silk
      4 (5)
      Azor Ahai J: Shane Kelly 22/1
    5. Shyron silk
      1 (2)
      Shyron J: Tom Marquand 28/1
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

19:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Red Missile silk
    9 (6)
    Red Missile p J: Tom Marquand 5/1
  2. Mersin silk
    7 (9)
    Mersin J: William Buick 7/2F
  3. Ocean Wind silk
    1 (5)
    Ocean Wind J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
    1. Hasty Sailor silk
      6 (12)
      Hasty Sailor J: Pat Dobbs 11/2
    2. Tao Te Ching silk
      14 (8)
      Tao Te Ching p J: Robert Havlin 9/2
    3. Arabic Welcome silk
      3 (10)
      Arabic Welcome J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
    4. Tindrum silk
      13 (11)
      Tindrum J: Cieren Fallon 3 40/1
    5. Rick Blaine silk
      10 (4)
      Rick Blaine J: Rob Hornby 50/1
    6. Signal Twenty Nine silk
      12 (7)
      Signal Twenty Nine J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 200/1
    7. Nevendon silk
      8 (1)
      Nevendon J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    8. Exclaim silk
      5 (14)
      Exclaim p J: Charles Bishop 125/1
    9. Emperor Alley silk
      4 (13)
      Emperor Alley J: David Probert 200/1
    10. Stay In The Light silk
      2 (2)
      Stay In The Light J: Charlie Bennett 300/1
    11. Sachamak silk
      11 (3)
      Sachamak t J: William Carver 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 5, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 14

20:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. September Power silk
    11 (4)
    September Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/1
  2. Viola silk
    4 (10)
    Viola J: Daniel Muscutt 2/1F
  3. Filles De Fleur silk
    2 (11)
    Filles De Fleur J: Hector Crouch 66/1
    1. Wand silk
      7 (6)
      Wand p J: Tom Marquand 22/1
    2. Diva Kareem silk
      9 (2)
      Diva Kareem J: Cieren Fallon 3 14/1
    3. Shifting Gold silk
      1 (8)
      Shifting Gold J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 9/1
    4. Vischio silk
      6 (9)
      Vischio J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    5. Float silk
      3 (7)
      Float J: Oisin Murphy 5/2
    6. Soramond silk
      8 (12)
      Soramond J: William Buick 11/1
    7. Courteva silk
      12 (3)
      Courteva J: George Rooke 5 150/1
    8. Stony Look silk
      13 (5)
      Stony Look J: David Probert 28/1
    9. My Sheila silk
      10 (13)
      My Sheila J: Charles Bishop 40/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: hd, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Misty Mountain silk
    5
    Misty Mountain J: Liam McKenna 7