13:30 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Noorban silk
    11 (2)
    Noorban J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2F
  2. Sound Of Dubai silk
    2 (12)
    Sound Of Dubai J: Ben Curtis 11/2
  3. Billian silk
    5 (7)
    Billian J: Nathan Evans 12/1
    1. Enderman silk
      6 (1)
      Enderman J: Kevin Stott 3/1
    2. Red Headed Tiger silk
      8 (8)
      Red Headed Tiger J: Ben Robinson 100/1
    3. Mr Lauda silk
      4 (13)
      Mr Lauda J: Jack Garritty 8/1
    4. Truth In Jest silk
      3 (3)
      Truth In Jest J: Rowan Scott 14/1
    5. Silver Screen Star silk
      13 (10)
      Silver Screen Star J: Paddy Mathers 66/1
    6. Naughty Ana silk
      12 (6)
      Naughty Ana J: David Allan 11/1
    7. Maximum Risk silk
      1 (11)
      Maximum Risk J: Rachel Richardson 66/1
    8. Krystal Maze silk
      10 (4)
      Krystal Maze J: Harrison Shaw 3 25/1
    9. Oasis Boy silk
      7 (9)
      Oasis Boy J: Phil Dennis 200/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3/4, 1, 4 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. J R Cavagin silk
    1 (2)
    J R Cavagin J: Kevin Stott 9/4
  2. Brazen Belle silk
    2 (3)
    Brazen Belle J: Daniel Tudhope 11/10F
  3. Roydmoor silk
    4 (1)
    Roydmoor J: Paddy Mathers 9/2
    1. Mokaman silk
      3 (4)
      Mokaman J: Andrew Mullen 15/2
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 1/2, hd, 2
Runners: 4

14:30 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Pull Harder Con silk
    6 (12)
    Pull Harder Con J: Ben Curtis 5/2F
  2. Wade's Magic silk
    4 (7)
    Wade's Magic p J: David Allan 22/1
  3. Chillon Castle silk
    10 (11)
    Chillon Castle p J: Kevin Stott 15/2
    1. De Latour silk
      9 (8)
      De Latour h J: Rachel Richardson 50/1
    2. Qaaraat silk
      1 (13)
      Qaaraat b J: Harry Russell 7 17/2
    3. Alisia R silk
      11 (4)
      Alisia R ht J: Lewis Edmunds 11/1
    4. Poppy Jag silk
      15 (1)
      Poppy Jag J: Darragh Keenan 3 28/1
    5. Mightaswellsmile silk
      12 (6)
      Mightaswellsmile J: Harrison Shaw 3 11/1
    6. Oriental Splendour silk
      8 (2)
      Oriental Splendour p J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    7. Hello Girl silk
      2 (15)
      Hello Girl J: Rowan Scott 6/1
    8. Guardia Svizzera silk
      3 (10)
      Guardia Svizzera v J: Cian MacRedmond 7 18/1
    9. Viking Way silk
      14 (3)
      Viking Way b J: Phil Dennis 22/1
    10. Point Of Woods silk
      5 (14)
      Point Of Woods p J: Sophie Ralston 5 33/1
    11. Heartstar silk
      7 (5)
      Heartstar J: Megan Nicholls 3 17/2
    12. Carla Koala silk
      13 (9)
      Carla Koala J: Nathan Evans 125/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: nk, hd, 1
Runners: 15

15:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Tetragonal silk
    7 (7)
    Tetragonal J: Ben Curtis 7/2
  2. Master Of Brazil silk
    5 (2)
    Master Of Brazil J: Cieren Fallon 3 7/4F
  3. Brazen Prince silk
    2 (8)
    Brazen Prince J: Paddy Mathers 5/2
    1. High Applause silk
      1 (5)
      High Applause J: Joe Fanning 22/1
    2. Hooves Like Jagger silk
      3 (1)
      Hooves Like Jagger J: Barry McHugh 28/1
    3. Make A Spark silk
      8 (3)
      Make A Spark J: Rachel Richardson 200/1
    4. Sadie's Day silk
      6 (6)
      Sadie's Day J: Megan Nicholls 3 5/1
    5. Alive Wire silk
      4 (4)
      Alive Wire J: Ben Robinson 28/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

15:30 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Ventura Rascal silk
    6 (2)
    Ventura Rascal J: Kevin Stott EvensF
  2. Elixsoft silk
    5 (3)
    Elixsoft b J: Gemma Tutty 3 4/1
  3. Tadaawol silk
    1 (9)
    Tadaawol p J: Rowan Scott 16/1
    1. Christmas Night silk
      8 (5)
      Christmas Night J: Ben Robinson 10/1
    2. The Big House silk
      3 (1)
      The Big House J: Danny Redmond 5 9/2
    3. Etikaal silk
      2 (8)
      Etikaal J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    4. Fly True silk
      7 (7)
      Fly True J: Paddy Mathers 66/1
    5. Newspeak silk
      9 (4)
      Newspeak v J: Harrison Shaw 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, shd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Bottom Bay silk
    5 (5)
    Bottom Bay t J: Cieren Fallon 3 5/2F
  2. Twin Appeal silk
    4 (8)
    Twin Appeal J: Gemma Tutty 3 12/1
  3. Poet's Dawn silk
    2 (4)
    Poet's Dawn J: Rachel Richardson 18/1
    1. Kentuckyconnection silk
      7 (2)
      Kentuckyconnection J: Nathan Evans 7/1
    2. Dramatic Sands silk
      3 (6)
      Dramatic Sands b J: Adam McNamara 14/1
    3. Amadeus Grey silk
      6 (9)
      Amadeus Grey tp J: David Allan 16/1
    4. Spiritofthenorth silk
      8 (7)
      Spiritofthenorth J: Kevin Stott 3/1
    5. Billy Roberts silk
      10 (1)
      Billy Roberts J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    6. Harvest Day silk
      9 (10)
      Harvest Day t J: Danny Redmond 5 16/1
    7. Dancin Boy silk
      1 (3)
      Dancin Boy J: Andrew Mullen 6/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: nk, nk, nk
Runners: 10

16:30 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Hua Mulan silk
    7 (3)
    Hua Mulan J: Joe Fanning 16/1
  2. Bollin Margaret silk
    5 (8)
    Bollin Margaret t J: David Allan 5/2
  3. Goddess Of Fire silk
    3 (1)
    Goddess Of Fire p J: Darragh Keenan 3 40/1
    1. Beatbybeatbybeat silk
      2 (6)
      Beatbybeatbybeat v J: Harry Russell 7 16/1
    2. Itmusthavebeenlove silk
      8 (7)
      Itmusthavebeenlove J: Cieren Fallon 3 7/2
    3. Ideal Candy silk
      1 (4)
      Ideal Candy J: Gemma Tutty 3 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Phoenix Approach silk
    4 (1)
    Phoenix Approach J: David Allan 3/1F
  2. Savanna Gold silk
    6 (7)
    Savanna Gold b J: Ben Curtis 100/30
  3. Bigbadboy silk
    9 (10)
    Bigbadboy J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    1. Sands Chorus silk
      1 (5)
      Sands Chorus J: Gemma Tutty 3 16/5
    2. Ivors Involvement silk
      10 (4)
      Ivors Involvement p J: Sophie Ralston 5 16/1
    3. Loose Chippings silk
      5 (6)
      Loose Chippings p J: Paddy Mathers 13/2
    4. Graceful Act silk
      7 (9)
      Graceful Act J: Harrison Shaw 3 18/1
    5. Seven For A Pound silk
      3 (12)
      Seven For A Pound J: Phil Dennis 8/1
    6. Home For Half Past silk
      12 (2)
      Home For Half Past t J: Shane Gray 28/1
    7. Sunstorm silk
      8 (8)
      Sunstorm t J: Rowan Scott 40/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 3/4, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:35 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Puckle silk
    7 (7)
    Puckle J: Joe Fanning 6/1
  2. Dangeroffizz silk
    10 (11)
    Dangeroffizz p J: David Allan 5/1
  3. Najashee silk
    1 (9)
    Najashee J: Ben Curtis 7/2F
    1. Despoina silk
      3 (4)
      Despoina J: Ben Robinson 11/1
    2. Amelia R silk
      5 (8)
      Amelia R J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    3. William Alexander silk
      8 (10)
      William Alexander h J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
    4. Global Exceed silk
      2 (2)
      Global Exceed tp J: Gemma Tutty 3 10/1
    5. Bank Holiday silk
      6 (1)
      Bank Holiday J: Barry McHugh 17/2
    6. Anno Maximo silk
      4 (3)
      Anno Maximo v J: Cieren Fallon 3 9/2
    7. Aneedh silk
      9 (5)
      Aneedh p J: Andrew Mullen 150/1
    8. The Trendy Man silk
      11 (6)
      The Trendy Man b J: Shane Gray 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: shd, 3 1/4, 4
Runners: 11

13:45 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Cream Of The Crop silk
    5 (2)
    Cream Of The Crop J: Clifford Lee 10/1
  2. Risk Of Thunder silk
    1 (10)
    Risk Of Thunder J: P J McDonald 100/30
  3. Passthecourvoisier silk
    9 (9)
    Passthecourvoisier J: Thomas Greatrex 3 5/1
    1. Iris Dancer silk
      7 (4)
      Iris Dancer J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
    2. Babe Alicious silk
      4 (6)
      Babe Alicious J: Tony Hamilton 18/1
    3. Beechwood Donna silk
      2 (3)
      Beechwood Donna J: Grace McEntee 5 11/4F
    4. The Circus silk
      11 (1)
      The Circus J: Robert Havlin 4/1
    5. Libby Ami silk
      8 (8)
      Libby Ami J: Jason Hart 80/1
    6. Sunset Spirit silk
      10 (5)
      Sunset Spirit J: Kieran Shoemark 28/1
    7. Harswell Princess silk
      6 (11)
      Harswell Princess J: Sean Davis 500/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: nk, 2, 2 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Dream House silk
    6 (2)
    Dream House b J: Duran Fentiman 11/1
  2. Mutabaahy silk
    4 (7)
    Mutabaahy J: Cam Hardie 17/2
  3. Fox Hill silk
    3 (5)
    Fox Hill J: Jason Hart 9/2
    1. Red Pike silk
      1 (6)
      Red Pike J: Graham Lee 6/1
    2. Dapper Man silk
      5 (1)
      Dapper Man b J: Callum Rodriguez 13/2
    3. Longroom silk
      2 (4)
      Longroom J: Paul Mulrennan 13/8F
    4. Jill Rose silk
      7 (3)
      Jill Rose b J: Kieran Schofield 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: shd, hd, 3
Runners: 7

14:45 Catterick

Full Result
  1. The Navigator silk
    2 (4)
    The Navigator J: Paul Mulrennan 16/5F
  2. Champagne Terri silk
    4 (3)
    Champagne Terri p J: Killian Leonard 9/2
  3. Well Funded silk
    6 (7)
    Well Funded J: Jane Elliott 9/2
    1. Armandihan silk
      3 (6)
      Armandihan J: Grace McEntee 5 15/2
    2. Hey Gracie silk
      7 (2)
      Hey Gracie J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    3. Rasaasy silk
      5 (1)
      Rasaasy J: William Carson 40/1
    4. Baladio silk
      8 (5)
      Baladio J: Royston Ffrench 20/1
    5. Lady Scatterley silk
      9 (9)
      Lady Scatterley J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    6. Road To Paris silk
      1 (8)
      Road To Paris p J: Luke Morris 9/2
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 3 1/2, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

15:15 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Excessable silk
    5 (3)
    Excessable tp J: Duran Fentiman 5/1
  2. Kaafy silk
    3 (10)
    Kaafy b J: Paul Mulrennan 100/30J
  3. Montalvan silk
    4 (1)
    Montalvan p J: Paula Muir 3 12/1
    1. Eldelbar silk
      12 (7)
      Eldelbar h J: Tony Hamilton 11/2
    2. B Fifty Two silk
      7 (8)
      B Fifty Two tp J: Jane Elliott 28/1
    3. Carlovian silk
      10 (6)
      Carlovian v J: Dougie Costello 16/1
    4. Indian Pursuit silk
      9 (11)
      Indian Pursuit v J: Jason Hart 12/1
    5. Zebulon silk
      8 (4)
      Zebulon J: James Sullivan 33/1
    6. Lucky Beggar silk
      2 (5)
      Lucky Beggar J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
    7. Bumbledom silk
      6 (2)
      Bumbledom b J: Connor Beasley 100/30J
    8. Castlerea Tess silk
      11 (9)
      Castlerea Tess p J: Luke Morris 50/1
    9. Melgate Magic silk
      1 (12)
      Melgate Magic tb J: Cam Hardie 80/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 12

15:45 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Barber Of Seville silk
    1 (4)
    Barber Of Seville J: Robert Havlin 11/2
  2. Future Vision silk
    4 (7)
    Future Vision J: Hector Crouch 11/2
  3. Storm Dreamer silk
    7 (2)
    Storm Dreamer J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    1. Sonderbar silk
      6 (9)
      Sonderbar J: Clifford Lee 7/2J
    2. Possible Ambition silk
      5 (5)
      Possible Ambition J: Jason Hart 7/2J
    3. Captain Magnum silk
      3 (6)
      Captain Magnum p J: Kieran Shoemark 9/2
    4. Bite Ya Legs silk
      2 (8)
      Bite Ya Legs J: Duran Fentiman 250/1
    5. Speed Of Life silk
      9 (1)
      Speed Of Life J: Tom Eaves 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Made For All silk
    2 (6)
    Made For All J: Clifford Lee 16/1
  2. Midnite Bride silk
    9 (12)
    Midnite Bride J: Tom Eaves 4/1F
  3. Trumpets Call silk
    3 (7)
    Trumpets Call b J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    1. Anna Maria silk
      7 (5)
      Anna Maria J: Tony Hamilton 7/1
    2. Shadow Leader silk
      10 (4)
      Shadow Leader J: Connor Beasley 9/1
    3. Passing Nod silk
      5 (8)
      Passing Nod J: David Nolan 9/1
    4. Van Dijk silk
      11 (11)
      Van Dijk J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
    5. Outofthegloom silk
      12 (2)
      Outofthegloom J: James Sullivan 150/1
    6. Feel Good Factor silk
      1 (9)
      Feel Good Factor J: P J McDonald 10/1
    7. Kilig silk
      6 (10)
      Kilig b J: Duran Fentiman 7/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 3/4, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Parys Mountain silk
    9 (1)
    Parys Mountain ht J: James Sullivan 7/1
  2. Redrosezorro silk
    11 (8)
    Redrosezorro h J: Jason Hart 13/2
  3. Look Out Louis silk
    7 (3)
    Look Out Louis J: Cam Hardie 11/1
    1. Erich Bloch silk
      8 (6)
      Erich Bloch J: Callum Rodriguez 14/1
    2. Zumurud silk
      3 (5)
      Zumurud J: Tom Eaves 16/1
    3. Saisons D'Or silk
      5 (4)
      Saisons D'Or J: Owen Payton 7 6/1
    4. Blonde Warrior silk
      2 (11)
      Blonde Warrior h J: David Nolan 18/1
    5. Nubough silk
      6 (2)
      Nubough J: Paul Mulrennan 7/1
    6. Reeth silk
      10 (9)
      Reeth b J: Duran Fentiman 100/1
    7. Sassoon silk
      12 (7)
      Sassoon J: Paula Muir 3 66/1
    8. Tranchee silk
      1 (10)
      Tranchee J: Thomas Greatrex 3 15/8F
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, dht
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

17:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Cormier silk
    6 (8)
    Cormier J: Tom Eaves 100/30F
  2. Splash Of Verve silk
    10 (2)
    Splash Of Verve p J: Connor Murtagh 3 18/1
  3. Point Of Honour silk
    8 (13)
    Point Of Honour J: Sean Davis 25/1
    1. Circuit silk
      11 (4)
      Circuit J: Rhona Pindar 7 25/1
    2. Rare Glam silk
      15 (14)
      Rare Glam b J: Luke Morris 4/1
    3. Cuba Ruba silk
      4 (3)
      Cuba Ruba b J: Cam Hardie 6/1
    4. Flower Power silk
      1 (9)
      Flower Power p J: Jason Hart 18/1
    5. Burnage Boy silk
      9 (1)
      Burnage Boy J: Graham Lee 33/1
    6. Man Of Verve silk
      5 (11)
      Man Of Verve t J: Andrew Elliott 40/1
    7. Carriesmatic silk
      14 (10)
      Carriesmatic J: P J McDonald 7/1
    8. Havana Go silk
      2 (7)
      Havana Go J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
    9. America First silk
      13 (6)
      America First p J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    10. Calliope silk
      3 (12)
      Calliope p J: James Sullivan 40/1
    11. Bye Bye Euro silk
      12 (5)
      Bye Bye Euro J: Ben Sanderson 3 66/1
    12. Dolphin Village silk
      7 (15)
      Dolphin Village h J: Jimmy Quinn 150/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 2
Runners: 15

17:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Tigerten silk
    12 (13)
    Tigerten J: Rossa Ryan 7/2
  2. Barney Bullet silk
    6 (5)
    Barney Bullet tp J: Cam Hardie 10/1
  3. Swaffham Bulbeck silk
    5 (8)
    Swaffham Bulbeck t J: Graham Lee 7/2
    1. Dame Denali silk
      15 (9)
      Dame Denali J: William Carson 11/1
    2. Opine silk
      13 (2)
      Opine J: Kieran Shoemark 100/30F
    3. Fortia silk
      2 (6)
      Fortia J: Billy Garritty 5 66/1
    4. Grimsthorpe Castle silk
      14 (1)
      Grimsthorpe Castle p J: Sean Davis 10/1
    5. Compatriot silk
      1 (7)
      Compatriot J: Callum Rodriguez 18/1
    6. Evolutionary silk
      8 (14)
      Evolutionary tp J: Jamie Gormley 18/1
    7. Oceanus silk
      10 (3)
      Oceanus b J: James Sullivan 50/1
    8. Cheap Jack silk
      3 (11)
      Cheap Jack b J: Jimmy Quinn 18/1
    9. Two Sox silk
      11 (12)
      Two Sox J: Duran Fentiman 15/2
    10. Lethal Guest silk
      7 (4)
      Lethal Guest J: Royston Ffrench 100/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Tuite
Distances: 7 1/2, 3 1/4, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

16:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Miami Joy silk
    2 (6)
    Miami Joy J: Sean Levey 7/2
  2. Desert Vision silk
    3 (8)
    Desert Vision J: William Buick 4/1
  3. Urban War silk
    5 (12)
    Urban War J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
    1. Chosen Mark silk
      1 (4)
      Chosen Mark J: Tom Marquand 3/1F
    2. Baba Reza silk
      7 (9)
      Baba Reza t J: Stefano Cherchi 5 66/1
    3. Mark Of Respect silk
      9 (10)
      Mark Of Respect J: Rob Hornby 8/1
    4. Suroor silk
      4 (5)
      Suroor J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
    5. Boccherini silk
      8 (7)
      Boccherini J: Martin Dwyer 14/1
    6. Myboymax silk
      6 (11)
      Myboymax J: Pat Dobbs 7/1
    7. Cooloola silk
      10 (3)
      Cooloola J: Nicola Currie 80/1
    8. Twilight Flame silk
      11 (2)
      Twilight Flame J: Harry Bentley 28/1
    9. Anjaaletta silk
      12 (1)
      Anjaaletta J: Hollie Doyle 100/1
Winning Trainer: Ismail Mohammed
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 4
Runners: 12

16:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Perfect Crown silk
    2 (8)
    The Perfect Crown J: Hollie Doyle 1/2F
  2. Aroha silk
    5 (1)
    Aroha J: William Buick 5/1
  3. With Respect silk
    1 (7)
    With Respect J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
    1. Miss Mulligan silk
      9 (6)
      Miss Mulligan J: Harry Bentley 16/1
    2. Fair Man silk
      3 (2)
      Fair Man J: J F Egan 125/1
    3. French Battle silk
      7 (5)
      French Battle J: Stevie Donohoe 100/1
    4. Chica Del Dia silk
      6 (9)
      Chica Del Dia J: Tom Marquand 200/1
    5. Georgette silk
      8 (4)
      Georgette J: Sean Levey 14/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 7 1/2, 5, 4 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kodiac Pride silk
    2 (2)
    Kodiac Pride J: Ryan Tate 9/1
  2. Javelin silk
    7 (5)
    Javelin J: Martin Dwyer 14/1
  3. Atletico silk
    1 (6)
    Atletico J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    1. Gavi Di Gavi silk
      4 (3)
      Gavi Di Gavi J: Tom Queally 3/1F
    2. Afro Blue silk
      9 (11)
      Afro Blue J: Sean Levey 11/2
    3. I'm Digby silk
      13 (8)
      I'm Digby p J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    4. Broughtons Flare silk
      5 (1)
      Broughtons Flare J: Stevie Donohoe 12/1
    5. Merweb silk
      3 (12)
      Merweb J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    6. The Right Choice silk
      8 (10)
      The Right Choice b J: Daniel Muscutt 10/1
    7. King's View silk
      14 (7)
      King's View b J: Sam Hitchcott 11/1
    8. In The Red silk
      6 (4)
      In The Red b J: Tom Marquand 10/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 5 1/2, nk, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

17:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gallardise silk
    9 (11)
    Gallardise J: Hollie Doyle 18/5
  2. Emotional Moment silk
    1 (7)
    Emotional Moment J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
  3. Chase That Dream silk
    2 (2)
    Chase That Dream J: William Buick 3/1F
    1. Dansing Bear silk
      4 (10)
      Dansing Bear J: Callum Shepherd 18/1