12:20 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Soldier On Parade silk
    8
    Soldier On Parade J: Jack Quinlan 4/5F
  2. Prince Percy silk
    7
    Prince Percy J: Jamie Moore 7/2
  3. Mick silk
    5
    Mick J: William Shanahan 7 16/1
    1. Party Potential silk
      6
      Party Potential J: Tom Bellamy 11/1
    2. Dutch Admiral silk
      4
      Dutch Admiral J: Brendan Powell 9/2
    3. Current silk
      9
      Current J: Lee Edwards 66/1
    4. Billy The Squid silk
      1
      Billy The Squid p J: Connor Brace 3 33/1
    5. Dragon Man silk
      3
      Dragon Man p J: James Best 150/1
    6. Dorchester Dom silk
      2
      Dorchester Dom t J: Jamie Bargary 66/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 11, 11, 3 1/2
Runners: 9

12:50 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Bit On The Side silk
    3
    Bit On The Side J: Gavin Sheehan 13/8F
  2. Teme Spirit silk
    9
    Teme Spirit J: Tom O'Brien 25/1
  3. Break The Rules silk
    1
    Break The Rules p J: Nick Scholfield 11/4
    1. Missthecuddles silk
      7
      Missthecuddles J: Tom Bellamy 25/1
    2. Coulonces silk
      5
      Coulonces J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4
    3. Achy Breaky Heart silk
      2
      Achy Breaky Heart t J: Jack Quinlan 10/1
    4. Blue Jacaranda silk
      4
      Blue Jacaranda J: Max Kendrick 3 33/1
    5. Frilly Frock silk
      6
      Frilly Frock t J: James Davies 50/1
    6. Yasmin From York silk
      10
      Yasmin From York J: Tom Buckley 7 250/1
    7. Quik Shift silk
      8
      Quik Shift J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 14, 4 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

13:25 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Little Stevie silk
    1
    Little Stevie J: Henry Brooke 5/2F
  2. Wisecracker silk
    5
    Wisecracker t J: Bryony Frost 4/1
  3. Getaway North silk
    6
    Getaway North p J: Charlie Todd 5 7/1
    1. Thomas Blossom silk
      9
      Thomas Blossom t J: Liam Harrison 7 14/1
    2. Buyer Beware silk
      3
      Buyer Beware b J: Robert Dunne 10/1
    3. My Renaissance silk
      4
      My Renaissance t J: Jonathan England 14/1
    4. Mac Cennetig silk
      7
      Mac Cennetig p J: Alain Cawley 33/1
    5. Bally Lagan silk
      11
      Bally Lagan v J: Tabitha Worsley 5 66/1
    6. Agentleman silk
      10
      Agentleman J: Nathan Moscrop 3 8/1
    7. Secret Melody silk
      8
      Secret Melody p J: Jamie Bargary 6/1
    8. Inca Gold silk
      2
      Inca Gold J: Richie McLernon 28/1
Winning Trainer: Stella Barclay
Distances: 2 1/4, 4 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

13:55 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Brandon Castle silk
    1
    Brandon Castle t J: Bryony Frost 2/1F
  2. Fubar silk
    12
    Fubar tp J: David Bass 5/1
  3. Valentino Dancer silk
    3
    Valentino Dancer p J: Aidan Coleman 10/1
    1. Siannes Star silk
      2
      Siannes Star J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    2. Ferrobin silk
      8
      Ferrobin J: Harry Skelton 5/1
    3. Normal Norman silk
      6
      Normal Norman J: Derek Fox 12/1
    4. Illustrissime silk
      11
      Illustrissime J: Daryl Jacob 14/1
    5. Ayr Of Elegance silk
      9
      Ayr Of Elegance J: Tom Bellamy 40/1
    6. Tamarillo Grove silk
      10
      Tamarillo Grove t J: Connor Brace 3 33/1
    7. Lucky Icon silk
      4
      Lucky Icon J: Thomas Dowson 25/1
    8. Gelboe De Chanay silk
      5
      Gelboe De Chanay J: Richie McLernon 40/1
Winning Trainer: Neil King
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Enniscoffey Oscar silk
    10
    Enniscoffey Oscar p J: Ben Jones 3 7/1
  2. Ballyhome silk
    7
    Ballyhome J: Connor Brace 3 3/1F
  3. The Vollan silk
    4
    The Vollan t J: Tom Buckley 7 15/2
    1. Theclockisticking silk
      6
      Theclockisticking J: Ciaran Gethings 5/1
    2. Cresswell Legend silk
      5
      Cresswell Legend tp J: David Bass 33/1
    3. That's A Given silk
      11
      That's A Given p J: Tom O'Brien 25/1
    4. Mason Jar silk
      9
      Mason Jar J: Cillin Leonard 7 4/1
    5. Jack Devine silk
      8
      Jack Devine v J: Craig Nichol 40/1
    6. Monbeg Legend silk
      3
      Monbeg Legend J: Nico de Boinville 7/1
    7. Victory Echo silk
      12
      Victory Echo t J: Ross Chapman 33/1
    8. Jacks Last Hope silk
      2
      Jacks Last Hope v J: Brian Hughes 18/1
    9. Theatrebar silk
      1
      Theatrebar t J: Harry Skelton 33/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 1 1/4, 7, 7
Runners: 12

15:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Arthur's Sixpence silk
    5
    Arthur's Sixpence t J: David Bass 6/4
  2. Lough Har silk
    1
    Lough Har t J: Paddy Brennan 6/5F
  3. Chanceanotherfive silk
    2
    Chanceanotherfive b J: Sam Coltherd 3 13/2
    1. Sporting Press silk
      3
      Sporting Press J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 12/1
    2. Skilled silk
      4
      Skilled h J: Aaron Anderson 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: shd, 73, nk
Runners: 5

15:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. The Boola Bee silk
    5
    The Boola Bee h J: Tom Buckley 7 5/1
  2. Black Anthem silk
    1
    Black Anthem p J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 5 4/6F
  3. Graystown silk
    6
    Graystown p J: Sam Coltherd 3 9/1
    1. Between The Waters silk
      3
      Between The Waters tp J: Ben Hicks 7 11/1
    2. Net Love silk
      2
      Net Love p J: Charlie Hammond 3 13/2
    3. Top Cat Dj silk
      7
      Top Cat Dj t J: Dale Irving 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Hawke
Distances: 1 1/4, 18, 6 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Shantou Sunset silk
    6
    Shantou Sunset J: Micheal Nolan 9/1
  2. Akkapenko silk
    11
    Akkapenko J: Charlie Price 5 6/1
  3. Caviciana silk
    7
    Caviciana h J: Jonathan Burke 25/1
    1. Harbour Force silk
      1
      Harbour Force v J: Millie Wonnacott 7 7/2
    2. Cybalko silk
      8
      Cybalko tp J: Jonathan England 5/2F
    3. Symphony Hall silk
      3
      Symphony Hall p J: A P Heskin 16/1
    4. Evita Du Mesnil silk
      4
      Evita Du Mesnil ht J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    5. Percy Thrower silk
      9
      Percy Thrower v J: Ben Godfrey 7 20/1
    6. Master Newton silk
      5
      Master Newton J: Thomas Dowson 40/1
    7. Gris De Pron silk
      10
      Gris De Pron p J: Brian Hughes 5/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 4, 1 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Talkingpicturestv silk
    10
    Talkingpicturestv J: Millie Wonnacott 7 6/1
  2. Notwhatiam silk
    3
    Notwhatiam J: Tom Bellamy 11/4F
  3. Emily Webb silk
    5
    Emily Webb J: Harry Bannister 20/1
    1. It Can Be Done silk
      6
      It Can Be Done p J: Harry Skelton 3/1
    2. Kymata silk
      11
      Kymata J: Aaron Anderson 7 66/1
    3. Sixties Star silk
      7
      Sixties Star J: John Kington 16/1
    4. Raise Your Shades silk
      8
      Raise Your Shades J: Henry Brooke 18/1
    5. Kendelu silk
      9
      Kendelu J: David Noonan 11/2
    6. Sambella silk
      4
      Sambella J: Tom Scudamore 33/1
    7. See Forever silk
      2
      See Forever tb J: Max Kendrick 3 16/1
    8. Redemptorist silk
      1
      Redemptorist tp J: Aidan Coleman 8/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Oliver
Distances: 12, 4 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

12:35 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Winter Power silk
    1 (4)
    Winter Power J: David Allan 2/1J
  2. Full Of Sass silk
    8 (5)
    Full Of Sass J: Royston Ffrench 16/1
  3. Stay Smart silk
    2 (1)
    Stay Smart J: Daniel Tudhope 2/1J
    1. Find A Penny silk
      7 (8)
      Find A Penny J: Ben Robinson 16/1
    2. Tapeten Toni silk
      3 (9)
      Tapeten Toni t J: Harrison Shaw 3 9/1
    3. Katty D silk
      9 (3)
      Katty D J: Jamie Gormley 50/1
    4. Harswell Prince silk
      6 (2)
      Harswell Prince J: Jason Hart 11/2
    5. Colton silk
      4 (7)
      Colton J: Paula Muir 3 22/1
    6. Shawshank silk
      5 (6)
      Shawshank J: Paul Mulrennan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 5, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

13:10 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Fools Rush In silk
    4 (8)
    Fools Rush In J: Richard Kingscote 9/4F
  2. Cooperation silk
    1 (1)
    Cooperation J: Barry McHugh 11/2
  3. Elected silk
    2 (14)
    Elected t J: Cieren Fallon 3 7/2
    1. Spycatcher silk
      10 (5)
      Spycatcher J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    2. There's No Danger silk
      11 (10)
      There's No Danger J: Harry Russell 7 40/1
    3. Showalong silk
      9 (12)
      Showalong J: David Allan 100/30
    4. Freak Out silk
      5 (7)
      Freak Out J: David Nolan 40/1
    5. Italian Breeze silk
      6 (4)
      Italian Breeze J: Jack Garritty 50/1
    6. Locomotive Breth silk
      7 (11)
      Locomotive Breth J: Ben Robinson 66/1
    7. Catherine's Girl silk
      15 (17)
      Catherine's Girl J: Jane Elliott 250/1
    8. Esticky End silk
      3 (3)
      Esticky End J: Callum Rodriguez 200/1
    9. Gangster Girl silk
      16 (13)
      Gangster Girl J: Jason Hart 150/1
    10. Ubari silk
      12 (2)
      Ubari J: P J McDonald 50/1
    11. Vivacious Boy silk
      13 (15)
      Vivacious Boy J: Tony Hamilton 28/1
    12. Thornaby Flyer silk
      18 (6)
      Thornaby Flyer J: Tom Eaves 200/1
    13. Mawgan Porth silk
      8 (16)
      Mawgan Porth J: Rowan Scott 3 80/1
    14. Young Alexander silk
      14 (18)
      Young Alexander J: Nathan Evans 200/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Highjacked silk
    11 (4)
    Highjacked J: Connor Beasley 100/30
  2. Harry's Ridge silk
    7 (1)
    Harry's Ridge p J: Phil Dennis 3/1F
  3. Lincoln Red silk
    2 (13)
    Lincoln Red p J: Ben Curtis 13/2
    1. Red Hot Streak silk
      6 (5)
      Red Hot Streak tb J: David Allan 12/1
    2. You're Cool silk
      4 (2)
      You're Cool t J: Lewis Edmunds 14/1
    3. Chillon Castle silk
      12 (8)
      Chillon Castle p J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    4. Point Of Woods silk
      5 (12)
      Point Of Woods p J: Sophie Ralston 5 50/1
    5. Twin Paradox silk
      10 (10)
      Twin Paradox J: Jason Hart 18/1
    6. Northern Queen silk
      1 (11)
      Northern Queen p J: Ben Robinson 7/1
    7. Tiltilys Rock silk
      9 (9)
      Tiltilys Rock J: Harrison Shaw 3 16/1
    8. Ruby Dream silk
      8 (7)
      Ruby Dream J: David Nolan 8/1
    9. Empty Promises silk
      3 (3)
      Empty Promises J: P J McDonald 80/1
Winning Trainer: John Davies
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Ice Eagle silk
    7 (5)
    Ice Eagle J: William Buick 2/1F
  2. Roong Roong silk
    1 (7)
    Roong Roong J: David Allan 3/1
  3. Al Simmo silk
    2 (9)
    Al Simmo J: Clifford Lee 125/1
    1. Quiteacatch silk
      9 (12)
      Quiteacatch J: David Nolan 33/1
    2. Stand Free silk
      11 (2)
      Stand Free J: James Sullivan 18/1
    3. Turn Of Phrase silk
      14 (4)
      Turn Of Phrase J: P J McDonald 7/2
    4. Nablawyh silk
      8 (14)
      Nablawyh J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
    5. Another Bond silk
      3 (6)
      Another Bond J: Ben Robinson 66/1
    6. Sarsanet silk
      10 (3)
      Sarsanet J: Jason Hart 13/2
    7. Stealing Silk silk
      12 (1)
      Stealing Silk J: Faye McManoman 5 33/1
    8. Fairy Ring silk
      5 (8)
      Fairy Ring J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    9. Tinker's Lass silk
      13 (10)
      Tinker's Lass J: Shane Gray 25/1
    10. Emily's Delight silk
      4 (11)
      Emily's Delight J: Paul Mulrennan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Dreamloper silk
    5 (8)
    Dreamloper J: William Buick 5/6F
  2. Pattaya silk
    1 (5)
    Pattaya J: David Allan 80/1
  3. Like Sugar silk
    8 (11)
    Like Sugar J: Megan Nicholls 3 40/1
    1. Highfield Princess silk
      7 (12)
      Highfield Princess J: Jason Hart 50/1
    2. Thowq silk
      12 (2)
      Thowq J: Cieren Fallon 3 5/4
    3. Little Downs silk
      9 (13)
      Little Downs J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    4. Racy Stacey silk
      10 (6)
      Racy Stacey J: Shane Gray 125/1
    5. Deal Dun silk
      4 (3)
      Deal Dun J: Phil Dennis 150/1
    6. Annie Jones silk
      2 (10)
      Annie Jones J: Richard Kingscote 28/1
    7. Henet silk
      6 (9)
      Henet J: Cam Hardie 200/1
    8. Taamer silk
      11 (4)
      Taamer J: Royston Ffrench 100/1
    9. Bella Beauty silk
      3 (7)
      Bella Beauty J: Tom Eaves 80/1
    10. Viva Love silk
      13 (1)
      Viva Love J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 7 1/2, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 13

15:20 Redcar

Full Result
  1.  silk
    11 (1)
    Lincoln Gamble T Hamilton 5/2F
  2.  silk
    16 (2)
    Cindy Looper Phil Dennis 40/1
  3.  silk
    14 (3)
    Come On Linda Nathan Evans 28/1
  4.  silk
    10 (6)
    I'll Be Brief Victor Santos 40/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: 7 1/2, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Dreamseller silk
    14 (1)
    Dreamseller p J: David Allan 9/2F
  2. Absolute Dream silk
    15 (16)
    Absolute Dream p J: David Nolan 12/1
  3. Harbour Vision silk
    4 (4)
    Harbour Vision J: Cieren Fallon 3 6/1
    1. Catch My Breath silk
      1 (15)
      Catch My Breath J: Darragh Keenan 3 9/1
    2. Jamil silk
      13 (9)
      Jamil J: Sophie Ralston 5 66/1
    3. Sorbonne silk
      7 (8)
      Sorbonne J: Billy Garritty 5 8/1
    4. Jupiter Road silk
      16 (20)
      Jupiter Road p J: Rowan Scott 3 66/1
    5. Bollihope silk
      12 (10)
      Bollihope J: Faye McManoman 5 20/1
    6. Chosen World silk
      11 (14)
      Chosen World J: Callum Rodriguez 14/1
    7. Tadaawol silk
      3 (3)
      Tadaawol p J: Ben Curtis 22/1
    8. Mr Strutter silk
      5 (6)
      Mr Strutter J: Andrew Elliott 7/1
    9. Tarnhelm silk
      20 (12)
      Tarnhelm J: Rhona Pindar 7 40/1
    10. Curfewed silk
      8 (11)
      Curfewed J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    11. Proceeding silk
      17 (7)
      Proceeding J: Jason Hart 15/2
    12. Strong Steps silk
      6 (18)
      Strong Steps J: Clifford Lee 33/1
    13. Highlight Reel silk
      19 (5)
      Highlight Reel J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    14. Zeshov silk
      9 (19)
      Zeshov J: Sam James 80/1
    15. My Boy Lewis silk
      10 (13)
      My Boy Lewis J: Paul Mulrennan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Silver Samurai silk
    2 (5)
    Silver Samurai J: Ben Curtis 7/4F
  2. Count Of Amazonia silk
    1 (6)
    Count Of Amazonia J: Andrea Atzeni 13/2
  3. War Defender silk
    4 (3)
    War Defender J: David Allan 11/2
    1. Swinley Forest silk
      3 (4)
      Swinley Forest p J: William Buick 3/1
    2. Bavardages silk
      7 (2)
      Bavardages J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    3. El Naseri silk
      6 (1)
      El Naseri J: Paul Mulrennan 17/2
    4. Bravo Faisal silk
      5 (7)
      Bravo Faisal J: David Nolan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 1, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 7

16:50 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Without A Fight silk
    9 (11)
    Without A Fight J: Andrea Atzeni EvensF
  2. Kitzbuhel silk
    6 (9)
    Kitzbuhel J: William Buick 100/30
  3. Keep It Brief silk
    3 (5)
    Keep It Brief J: Rossa Ryan 9/4
    1. Benedictine silk
      10 (2)
      Benedictine J: P J McDonald 66/1
    2. Key Spirit silk
      4 (6)
      Key Spirit J: Tony Hamilton 22/1
    3. Jervaulx silk
      2 (1)
      Jervaulx J: Gianluca Sanna 7 150/1
    4. Historical silk
      11 (4)
      Historical J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    5. Mcalester silk
      7 (3)
      Mcalester J: Richard Kingscote 22/1
    6. Bluetech silk
      1 (8)
      Bluetech J: Connor Beasley 100/1
    7. Kirby Underdale silk
      5 (10)
      Kirby Underdale J: Nathan Evans 80/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 3, 4, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Bollin Margaret silk
    15 (15)
    Bollin Margaret t J: David Allan 22/1
  2. Genesius silk
    7 (10)
    Genesius J: Paul Mulrennan 7/2
  3. Motahassen silk
    5 (12)
    Motahassen t J: Cian MacRedmond 7 15/2
    1. Ruby Shield silk
      13 (4)
      Ruby Shield J: Tony Hamilton 22/1
    2. Spantik silk
      10 (1)
      Spantik p J: Paula Muir 3 18/1
    3. Myrmidons silk
      1 (5)
      Myrmidons J: Callum Rodriguez 13/2
    4. Athmad silk
      3 (8)
      Athmad J: James Sullivan 16/1
    5. Railport Dolly silk
      4 (14)
      Railport Dolly h J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    6. Dutch Coed silk
      9 (3)
      Dutch Coed J: Rowan Scott 3 33/1
    7. Swooping Eagle silk
      6 (2)
      Swooping Eagle p J: Andrea Atzeni 5/2F
    8. Top Flight Cool silk
      14 (9)
      Top Flight Cool J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    9. Rocket Dancer silk
      11 (7)
      Rocket Dancer J: Cam Hardie 28/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3 1/4, 5 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

16:10 Galway

Full Result
  1. Blue For You silk
    1 (1)
    Blue For You J: Oisin Orr 8/1
  2. Wembley silk
    10 (4)
    Wembley J: Wayne Lordan 6/5F
  3. Rebel Step silk
    8 (7)
    Rebel Step J: Ben Coen 3 16/1
    1. Trusted Ally silk
      9 (3)
      Trusted Ally J: Leigh Roche 100/30
    2. Bramble Sand silk
      2 (10)
      Bramble Sand J: Gearoid Brouder 7 250/1
    3. Lust silk
      5 (8)
      Lust J: Colin Keane 100/30
    4. Cursory Exam silk
      4 (5)
      Cursory Exam J: Shane Foley 33/1
    5. Montenotte silk
      6 (2)
      Montenotte J: Robbie Colgan 20/1
    6. Cisco Disco silk
      3 (6)
      Cisco Disco J: Gary Halpin 100/1
    7. My Friend Fred silk
      7 (9)
      My Friend Fred J: Conor Maxwell 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 3/4, 2, 2
Runners: 10

16:40 Galway

Full Result
  1. Talking Tough silk
    15 (4)
    Talking Tough J: W J Lee 11/2
  2. Soaring Monarch silk
    5 (16)
    Soaring Monarch J: Kevin Manning 18/1
  3. Sister Eliza silk
    14 (17)
    Sister Eliza J: Mikey Sheehy 7 33/1
    1. Kokura silk
      3 (2)
      Kokura p J: Ben Coen 3 7/2F
    2. Thaleeq silk
      6 (18)
      Thaleeq p J: Oisin Orr 15/2