12:25 York

Full Result
  1. Seven Brothers silk
    1 (6)
    Seven Brothers J: Kevin Stott 11/4
  2. Bankrolled silk
    7 (9)
    Bankrolled J: Paddy Mathers 14/1
  3. Ey Up It's Maggie silk
    8 (7)
    Ey Up It's Maggie J: Barry McHugh 66/1
    1. Unbutton silk
      9 (3)
      Unbutton J: Ben Curtis 2/1F
    2. Gumdrop silk
      6 (2)
      Gumdrop J: David Nolan 4/1
    3. Cobweb Corner silk
      3 (8)
      Cobweb Corner J: Rowan Scott 3 100/1
    4. Andronicus Beau silk
      2 (5)
      Andronicus Beau J: Richard Kingscote 100/30
    5. Dan De Light silk
      5 (4)
      Dan De Light J: David Allan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: hd, 1, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 York

Full Result
  1. Oti Ma Boati silk
    3 (5)
    Oti Ma Boati J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
  2. Perfect Inch silk
    6 (3)
    Perfect Inch J: Stevie Donohoe 16/1
  3. Zezenia silk
    5 (7)
    Zezenia J: Andrea Atzeni 7/4F
    1. Too Shy Shy silk
      8 (2)
      Too Shy Shy J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
    2. Dancing Rave silk
      1 (6)
      Dancing Rave p J: Angus Villiers 5 33/1
    3. Sheila silk
      9 (1)
      Sheila J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    4. Gometra Ginty silk
      2 (8)
      Gometra Ginty p J: Callum Rodriguez 28/1
    5. Festival Day silk
      4 (4)
      Festival Day J: Joe Fanning 17/2
    6. Rainbow Jet silk
      7 (9)
      Rainbow Jet J: Ben Curtis 22/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

13:35 York

Full Result
  1. Brunch silk
    2 (14)
    Brunch J: Callum Rodriguez 7/1
  2. Jumaira Bay silk
    6 (7)
    Jumaira Bay J: Jack Mitchell 6/4F
  3. La Trinidad silk
    8 (11)
    La Trinidad J: Graham Lee 33/1
    1. Black Caspian silk
      7 (2)
      Black Caspian p J: Andrea Atzeni 6/1
    2. Rovaniemi silk
      9 (8)
      Rovaniemi J: Callum Shepherd 13/2
    3. Amaysmont silk
      4 (10)
      Amaysmont J: Barry McHugh 12/1
    4. Abstemious silk
      5 (9)
      Abstemious J: Rowan Scott 3 25/1
    5. Cruising silk
      14 (3)
      Cruising J: Kevin Stott 25/1
    6. National League silk
      3 (6)
      National League J: Paddy Mathers 14/1
    7. Commanche Falls silk
      12 (13)
      Commanche Falls J: Connor Beasley 18/1
    8. Mischief Star silk
      1 (4)
      Mischief Star J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    9. Yes Always silk
      11 (5)
      Yes Always t J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    10. Tom Tulliver silk
      13 (1)
      Tom Tulliver t J: David Nolan 100/1
    11. Impatient silk
      10 (12)
      Impatient v J: Rob Hornby 20/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: shd, 2, 1
Runners: 14

14:10 York

Full Result
  1. Firmament silk
    4 (4)
    Firmament p J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30F
  2. Dancing Vega silk
    10 (9)
    Dancing Vega h J: Rob Hornby 13/2
  3. True Blue Moon silk
    14 (3)
    True Blue Moon t J: David Allan 10/1
    1. Tintoretto silk
      11 (13)
      Tintoretto J: Stevie Donohoe 14/1
    2. Sir Maximilian silk
      6 (10)
      Sir Maximilian p J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    3. Get Knotted silk
      1 (14)
      Get Knotted p J: Callum Rodriguez 16/1
    4. Presidential silk
      9 (8)
      Presidential J: Ben Curtis 5/1
    5. Finoah silk
      7 (2)
      Finoah J: Richard Kingscote 28/1
    6. Right Action silk
      13 (6)
      Right Action J: Paddy Mathers 11/1
    7. Danielsflyer silk
      12 (11)
      Danielsflyer p J: Connor Beasley 10/1
    8. Alemaratalyoum silk
      2 (7)
      Alemaratalyoum t J: Jason Hart 11/1
    9. Three Saints Bay silk
      3 (5)
      Three Saints Bay J: David Nolan 20/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: shd, 2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 York

Full Result
  1. Muscika silk
    12 (14)
    Muscika b J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
  2. Golden Apollo silk
    5 (5)
    Golden Apollo tp J: David Allan 9/1
  3. Soldier's Minute silk
    1 (6)
    Soldier's Minute h J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    1. Wentworth Falls silk
      3 (10)
      Wentworth Falls p J: Connor Beasley 15/2
    2. Teruntum Star silk
      8 (11)
      Teruntum Star p J: Kevin Stott 66/1
    3. Camacho Chief silk
      2 (3)
      Camacho Chief J: Callum Rodriguez 12/1
    4. Music Society silk
      14 (8)
      Music Society J: Nathan Evans 16/1
    5. Hyperfocus silk
      6 (4)
      Hyperfocus p J: Rachel Richardson 40/1
    6. Gunmetal silk
      9 (1)
      Gunmetal J: Ben Curtis 17/2
    7. Jonah Jones silk
      7 (2)
      Jonah Jones J: Frankie Dettori 2/1F
    8. Princes Des Sables silk
      4 (13)
      Princes Des Sables J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    9. George Bowen silk
      10 (12)
      George Bowen v J: Barry McHugh 7/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 York

Full Result
  1. Franconia silk
    4 (3)
    Franconia J: Frankie Dettori 1/3F
  2. Gold Wand silk
    8 (5)
    Gold Wand J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
  3. Bighearted silk
    1 (8)
    Bighearted J: Kevin Stott 12/1
    1. Eva Maria silk
      2 (6)
      Eva Maria J: Barry McHugh 40/1
    2. Beautiful Illusion silk
      5 (4)
      Beautiful Illusion J: Brett Doyle 20/1
    3. Craylands silk
      7 (2)
      Craylands h J: Callum Shepherd 20/1
    4. Shepherd Market silk
      3 (7)
      Shepherd Market J: Richard Kingscote 18/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/4, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 York

Full Result
  1. Monsieur Lambrays silk
    2 (11)
    Monsieur Lambrays v J: Jack Mitchell 2/1F
  2. Red Royalist silk
    7 (5)
    Red Royalist p J: Dougie Costello 9/2
  3. Aldreth silk
    6 (7)
    Aldreth p J: Nathan Evans 66/1
    1. Enhanced silk
      11 (9)
      Enhanced J: Rob Hornby 3/1
    2. Armandihan silk
      12 (4)
      Armandihan J: Kevin Stott 11/1
    3. Theatro silk
      3 (3)
      Theatro J: Graham Lee 3/1
    4. Jus Pires silk
      4 (2)
      Jus Pires t J: David Nolan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: 1 3/4, 5 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 6

16:30 York

Full Result
  1. Golden Force silk
    1 (10)
    Golden Force v J: Stevie Donohoe 7/1
  2. Confide silk
    4 (7)
    Confide J: Daniel Tudhope 7/4F
  3. Global Spirit silk
    3 (6)
    Global Spirit J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    1. Caballero silk
      8 (9)
      Caballero J: Joe Fanning 40/1
    2. House Deposit silk
      13 (2)
      House Deposit t J: Paddy Mathers 14/1
    3. Tangled silk
      2 (13)
      Tangled h J: Gemma Tutty 3 15/2
    4. Vive La Difference silk
      9 (1)
      Vive La Difference b J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    5. Egrecio silk
      7 (8)
      Egrecio J: David Nolan 11/1
    6. Apex King silk
      5 (4)
      Apex King J: Jack Mitchell 12/1
    7. Upstaging silk
      10 (3)
      Upstaging p J: David Allan 16/1
    8. Nonios silk
      6 (11)
      Nonios h J: Dylan Hogan 3 50/1
    9. Kingson silk
      11 (12)
      Kingson J: Barry McHugh 28/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: hd, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

12:45 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Tenbury Wells silk
    4 (9)
    Tenbury Wells J: Robert Havlin 15/8F
  2. Molinari silk
    9 (4)
    Molinari J: David Egan 14/1
  3. Lady Sansa silk
    5 (3)
    Lady Sansa J: Harry Bentley 7/1
    1. Bright Eyed Eagle silk
      3 (1)
      Bright Eyed Eagle J: Oisin Murphy 9/4
    2. Hot Summer silk
      2 (2)
      Hot Summer J: Sean Levey 10/1
    3. Fruition silk
      6 (8)
      Fruition p J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    4. Intercessor silk
      8 (5)
      Intercessor J: Cieren Fallon 3 100/1
    5. Wild Thunder silk
      1 (6)
      Wild Thunder b J: Pat Dobbs 40/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Rose Hip silk
    3 (5)
    Rose Hip J: Tom Marquand 2/1F
  2. Ishvara silk
    2 (1)
    Ishvara p J: Oisin Murphy 22/1
  3. She Can Boogie silk
    1 (6)
    She Can Boogie J: Jane Elliott 7/1
    1. Lethal Angel silk
      7 (2)
      Lethal Angel J: Jim Crowley 13/2
    2. Seen The Lyte silk
      4 (3)
      Seen The Lyte h J: Faye McManoman 5 9/2
    3. Diligent Lady silk
      5 (4)
      Diligent Lady J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    4. Chitra silk
      6 (7)
      Chitra J: Adam McNamara 7/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: hd, 2 1/4, shd
Runners: 7

13:55 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Tone The Barone silk
    11 (5)
    Tone The Barone t J: Harry Bentley 18/1
  2. Equitation silk
    9 (11)
    Equitation t J: Marco Ghiani 5 8/1
  3. Konchek silk
    5 (3)
    Konchek t J: Adam Kirby 15/2
    1. Mountain Peak silk
      3 (2)
      Mountain Peak J: Ryan Moore 9/2
    2. Magic J silk
      2 (10)
      Magic J p J: Oisin Murphy 6/4F
    3. Mubaalegh silk
      1 (4)
      Mubaalegh J: Jim Crowley 14/1
    4. Bomb Proof silk
      4 (1)
      Bomb Proof J: George Wood 8/1
    5. El Hombre silk
      7 (7)
      El Hombre J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    6. Street Parade silk
      8 (8)
      Street Parade tp J: Sean Levey 28/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 1, nk, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Jeremiah silk
    7 (7)
    Jeremiah b J: Jim Crowley 8/1
  2. Sam Cooke silk
    9 (3)
    Sam Cooke J: Harry Bentley 5/1
  3. Koeman silk
    2 (5)
    Koeman J: J F Egan 40/1
    1. Almania silk
      3 (1)
      Almania J: Ryan Moore 13/2
    2. Dash Of Spice silk
      1 (4)
      Dash Of Spice J: Silvestre De Sousa 17/2
    3. Country silk
      6 (8)
      Country J: Tom Marquand 13/8F
    4. Dal Horrisgle silk
      5 (2)
      Dal Horrisgle J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
    5. Mandarin silk
      8 (6)
      Mandarin J: Thomas Greatrex 3 40/1
    6. Protected Guest silk
      4 (9)
      Protected Guest J: Tom Queally 20/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: nse, 5, 1
Runners: 9

15:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Lady Bowthorpe silk
    5 (4)
    Lady Bowthorpe J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
  2. Farzeen silk
    3 (6)
    Farzeen J: David Egan 25/1
  3. Look Around silk
    6 (10)
    Look Around J: Oisin Murphy 11/1
    1. Viva Gloria silk
      8 (5)
      Viva Gloria J: J F Egan 80/1
    2. Miss O Connor silk
      7 (1)
      Miss O Connor J: Tom Marquand 9/4F
    3. Stylistique silk
      11 (3)
      Stylistique J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    4. Shimmering silk
      10 (9)
      Shimmering J: Martin Harley 17/2
    5. Love And Thunder silk
      9 (7)
      Love And Thunder J: Robert Havlin 11/1
    6. Iconic Choice silk
      4 (8)
      Iconic Choice p J: Jim Crowley 22/1
    7. Agincourt silk
      1 (2)
      Agincourt J: Ryan Moore 11/4
Winning Trainer: William Jarvis
Distances: 4 3/4, hd, 3 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Santosha silk
    7 (3)
    Santosha J: Thomas Greatrex 5/1
  2. Hala Hala Hala silk
    3 (6)
    Hala Hala Hala J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
  3. Caroline Dale silk
    1 (7)
    Caroline Dale J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    1. Isabella Giles silk
      4 (4)
      Isabella Giles J: Adam Kirby 11/2
    2. On My Way silk
      6 (1)
      On My Way J: J F Egan 16/1
    3. More Beautiful silk
      5 (2)
      More Beautiful J: Ryan Moore 11/8F
    4. Chocoya silk
      2 (5)
      Chocoya t J: Tom Marquand 66/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, shd
Runners: 7

16:15 Ascot

Full Result
  1. River Nymph silk
    12 (3)
    River Nymph J: Adam Kirby 16/1
  2. Walhaan silk
    2 (13)
    Walhaan J: Martin Harley 100/1
  3. Tiger Crusade silk
    11 (7)
    Tiger Crusade J: Jim Crowley 6/4F
    1. War Glory silk
      3 (12)
      War Glory J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 16/1
    2. Mustarrid silk
      1 (10)
      Mustarrid J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    3. Ziggle Pops silk
      6 (9)
      Ziggle Pops J: Sean Levey 16/1
    4. Love Dreams silk
      8 (8)
      Love Dreams J: Megan Nicholls 3 33/1
    5. Rock Boy Grey silk
      9 (4)
      Rock Boy Grey tp J: Oisin Murphy 20/1
    6. Aces silk
      4 (5)
      Aces p J: David Egan 100/1
    7. Sun Power silk
      5 (6)
      Sun Power h J: Silvestre De Sousa 22/1
    8. Kinsman silk
      13 (1)
      Kinsman J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    9. Campari silk
      10 (11)
      Campari J: Ryan Moore 3/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 2, nse, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Makram silk
    12 (7)
    Makram J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
  2. Mars Landing silk
    11 (5)
    Mars Landing J: Ryan Moore 13/8F
  3. Ejtilaab silk
    6 (1)
    Ejtilaab h J: David Egan 50/1
    1. Star Shield silk
      5 (3)
      Star Shield J: Jim Crowley 13/2
    2. Strait Of Hormuz silk
      7 (12)
      Strait Of Hormuz J: Tom Marquand 16/5
    3. Ajax Tavern silk
      9 (11)
      Ajax Tavern J: Pat Dobbs 17/2
    4. Repaupo silk
      1 (2)
      Repaupo p J: Cieren Fallon 3 11/1
    5. Sea Voice silk
      8 (4)
      Sea Voice J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    6. Siglo Six silk
      2 (6)
      Siglo Six h J: Harry Bentley 28/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

12:50 Cartmel

Full Result
  1. Totally Rejected silk
    8
    Totally Rejected J: Brian Hughes 11/2
  2. No Quarter Asked silk
    2
    No Quarter Asked t J: Sean Bowen 13/8F
  3. I'lletyougonow silk
    12
    I'lletyougonow t J: Tom Scudamore 5/2
    1. Road To Reward silk
      6
      Road To Reward J: Theo Gillard 7 11/1
    2. Geography Teacher silk
      10
      Geography Teacher J: Ryan Mania 33/1
    3. Red Caravel silk
      4
      Red Caravel J: Ross Chapman 100/1
    4. Highest Mountain silk
      11
      Highest Mountain J: Nathan Moscrop 3 8/1
    5. Prince Consort silk
      3
      Prince Consort J: Joe Colliver 33/1
    6. Easy Bucks silk
      1
      Easy Bucks J: James Bowen 20/1
    7. Reign Back Dancer silk
      5
      Reign Back Dancer J: Jonathon Bewley 3 80/1
    8. Clovenstone silk
      9
      Clovenstone J: Callum Bewley 33/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 8, nk, 24
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Cartmel

Full Result
  1. Top Billing silk
    7
    Top Billing p J: Brian Hughes 9/2
  2. Achill Road Boy silk
    5
    Achill Road Boy b J: Sam Coltherd 3 14/1
  3. Shaiyzar silk
    9
    Shaiyzar J: Aaron Anderson 7 12/1
    1. Aptly Put silk
      2
      Aptly Put J: Callum Bewley 4/1J
    2. David John silk
      4
      David John J: Charlotte Jones 7 25/1
    3. Get An Oscar silk
      3
      Get An Oscar tb J: Sean Bowen 7/1
    4. Court Baloo silk
      1
      Court Baloo p J: Ross Chapman 4/1J
    5. Samtu silk
      8
      Samtu p J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 9/1
    6. Invincible Cave silk
      6
      Invincible Cave p J: Tom Cannon 6/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 2, 2 3/4, 4
Runners: 9

14:00 Cartmel

Full Result
  1. Liffeydale Dreamer silk
    9
    Liffeydale Dreamer t J: Jonathan England 7/4
  2. Tango Echo Charlie silk
    7
    Tango Echo Charlie J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/8F
  3. Motaraabet silk
    2
    Motaraabet p J: Adam Wedge 18/1
    1. Taking Flight silk
      6
      Taking Flight J: Brian Hughes 5/2
    2. Racks Cross silk
      10
      Racks Cross J: Callum Bewley 28/1
    3. Costly Dream silk
      1
      Costly Dream t J: Thomas Willmott 5 150/1
    4. Saint Jude silk
      5
      Saint Jude J: Danny McMenamin 3 200/1
    5. Royal Flush silk
      4
      Royal Flush t J: William Shanahan 7 66/1
    6. Pass Rusher silk
      3
      Pass Rusher J: Jonathon Bewley 3 50/1
    7. Unique Company silk
      8
      Unique Company J: Henry Brooke 200/1
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: 15, 1 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

14:35 Cartmel

Full Result
  1. Demon D'Aunou silk
    2
    Demon D'Aunou J: Richie McLernon 5/1
  2. Takingitallin silk
    1
    Takingitallin J: Brian Hughes 7/2F
  3. Lough Salt silk
    3
    Lough Salt J: Nathan Moscrop 3 7/1
    1. Whateva Next silk
      6
      Whateva Next J: Jonathon Bewley 3 17/2
    2. Colby silk
      8
      Colby t J: Sean Bowen 5/1
    3. Sussex Road silk
      10
      Sussex Road p J: Aaron Anderson 7 250/1
    4. Well Said silk
      5
      Well Said ht J: James Bowen 50/1
    5. Some Ambition silk
      9
      Some Ambition t J: Derek Fox 125/1
    6. Paricolor silk
      7
      Paricolor tp J: Tom Scudamore 9/2
    7. Fresh New Dawn silk
      4
      Fresh New Dawn t J: Aidan Coleman 13/2
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 3 3/4, 3 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

15:10 Cartmel

Full Result
  1. Fort De L'Ocean silk
    4
    Fort De L'Ocean t J: Henry Brooke 5/2
  2. Licklighter silk
    1
    Licklighter J: Adam Wedge 85/40
  3. Lucky Robin silk
    3
    Lucky Robin J: Brian Hughes 13/8F
    1. Ontopoftheworld silk
      2
      Ontopoftheworld p J: James Bowen 10/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: 7, 2, 25
Runners: 4

15:45 Cartmel

Full Result
  1. Federici silk
    1
    Federici p J: Brian Hughes 4/1F
  2. Elmono silk
    2
    Elmono J: Derek Fox 10/1
  3. Captain Mowbray silk
    3
    Captain Mowbray p J: Nathan Moscrop 3 5/1
    1. Alderbrook Lad silk
      7
      Alderbrook Lad J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 6/1
    2. Blue Kascade silk
      4
      Blue Kascade J: Ryan Mania 9/1
    3. Day Of Roses silk
      6
      Day Of Roses J: Henry Brooke 6/1
    4. Downloadtheapp silk
      5
      Downloadtheapp p J: Aaron Anderson 7 6/1
    5. Cash Again silk
      8
      Cash Again J: Richie McLernon 8/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: nk, 12, 21
Runners: 8

16:20 Cartmel

Full Result
  1. Pardon Me silk
    2
    Pardon Me h J: Harry Bannister 15/2
  2. Canford Thompson silk
    6
    Canford Thompson p J: Miss Becky Smith 3 18/1
  3. Lady Kyria silk
    7
    Lady Kyria J: Thomas Dowson 22/1
    1. Millie The Minx silk
      10
      Millie The Minx p J: Danny McMenamin 3 100/30
    2. Framley Garth silk
      5
      Framley Garth J: Robert Dunne 28/1
    3. Think Ahead silk
      4
      Think Ahead p J: Charlotte Jones 7 10/1
    4. Chelsea's Boy silk
      9
      Chelsea's Boy p J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 40/1
    5. Irish Minister silk
      8
      Irish Minister t J: Aaron Anderson 7 20/1
    6. Oakmont silk
      3
      Oakmont J: Brian Hughes