12:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Roundabout Magic silk
    3 (9)
    Roundabout Magic J: Tom Marquand 100/30F
  2. Mercers silk
    10 (5)
    Mercers v J: George Rooke 5 5/1
  3. Terri Rules silk
    9 (4)
    Terri Rules p J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
    1. Solar Park silk
      1 (2)
      Solar Park v J: Luke Morris 7/2
    2. Fairy Fast silk
      2 (10)
      Fairy Fast p J: Joey Haynes 22/1
    3. George Thomas silk
      8 (6)
      George Thomas J: Selma Grage 7 11/2
    4. Warrior's Valley silk
      4 (3)
      Warrior's Valley tp J: Lewis Edmunds 6/1
    5. Devil Or Angel silk
      7 (1)
      Devil Or Angel p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 10/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Dow
Distances: 1, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

12:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bowman silk
    1 (2)
    Bowman J: Franny Norton 9/2
  2. Amor De Mi Vida silk
    7 (1)
    Amor De Mi Vida J: Kieran Shoemark 100/30
  3. Lockdown silk
    5 (5)
    Lockdown J: Tom Marquand EvensF
    1. Burristo silk
      2 (7)
      Burristo J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 11/1
    2. Cuban Cigar silk
      3 (10)
      Cuban Cigar b J: Sean Levey 14/1
    3. Jaffathegaffa silk
      4 (3)
      Jaffathegaffa J: Charlie Bennett 100/1
    4. Star Of Bahrain silk
      9 (4)
      Star Of Bahrain J: Dylan Hogan 3 50/1
    5. Verre Dore silk
      10 (6)
      Verre Dore J: Kieran O'Neill 200/1
    6. The Zigster silk
      6 (9)
      The Zigster p J: Gabriele Malune 3 125/1
    7. Resolute Lass silk
      8 (8)
      Resolute Lass J: Joey Haynes 20/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

13:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Army Of India silk
    1 (7)
    Army Of India J: Franny Norton 10/11F
  2. Boot Scootin Baby silk
    7 (8)
    Boot Scootin Baby J: J F Egan 9/1
  3. Twentysharesofgrey silk
    9 (4)
    Twentysharesofgrey J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 80/1
    1. Charlie's Jamboree silk
      2 (2)
      Charlie's Jamboree J: Nicola Currie 14/1
    2. Largo Bay silk
      3 (9)
      Largo Bay J: Shane Kelly 6/1
    3. Light Wakeup silk
      4 (1)
      Light Wakeup J: Luke Morris 9/1
    4. Pasta La Vista silk
      8 (5)
      Pasta La Vista J: Charlie Bennett 100/1
    5. Vamoos silk
      5 (3)
      Vamoos J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    6. Bella Notte silk
      6 (6)
      Bella Notte J: Sean Levey 22/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 7 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

13:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Starman silk
    8 (8)
    Starman J: Tom Marquand 9/2
  2. Fresh silk
    4 (3)
    Fresh J: Kieran Shoemark 6/4F
  3. I Am The Secret silk
    2 (2)
    I Am The Secret J: Adam Kirby 5/2
    1. Rocky Dreams silk
      6 (12)
      Rocky Dreams J: Sean Levey 17/2
    2. Monsieur Patat silk
      5 (11)
      Monsieur Patat J: William Carson 12/1
    3. Ginniano silk
      11 (6)
      Ginniano J: Callum Shepherd 22/1
    4. Breath Of Spring silk
      1 (7)
      Breath Of Spring J: Daniel Muscutt 50/1
    5. Aramis Grey silk
      10 (5)
      Aramis Grey J: Shane Kelly 40/1
    6. Trepidation silk
      9 (10)
      Trepidation J: Rossa Ryan 100/1
    7. Frankie Jaz silk
      3 (9)
      Frankie Jaz J: Joey Haynes 50/1
    8. Scarborough Castle silk
      7 (4)
      Scarborough Castle J: Luke Morris 125/1
    9. Willingly silk
      12 (1)
      Willingly J: Nicola Currie 150/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: nk, 3/4, 3
Runners: 12

14:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Come On Girl silk
    8 (2)
    Come On Girl J: Tom Marquand 5/1
  2. Champagne Supanova silk
    1 (5)
    Champagne Supanova b J: Adam Kirby 9/4F
  3. Twice As Likely silk
    2 (1)
    Twice As Likely J: George Rooke 5 7/1
    1. Lilkian silk
      7 (9)
      Lilkian J: Josephine Gordon 11/1
    2. Kilconquhar silk
      3 (8)
      Kilconquhar J: Martin Harley 4/1
    3. Itsajungleoutthere silk
      6 (4)
      Itsajungleoutthere J: Paddy Bradley 3 40/1
    4. Street Life silk
      5 (7)
      Street Life v J: Megan Nicholls 3 15/2
    5. Baileys Freedom silk
      9 (3)
      Baileys Freedom J: Kieran O'Neill 28/1
    6. Magnificia silk
      4 (6)
      Magnificia J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: hd, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

14:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Garth Rockett silk
    6 (2)
    Garth Rockett tp J: Daniel Muscutt 13/2
  2. Daring Guest silk
    7 (8)
    Daring Guest t J: Georgia Dobie 5 5/1C
  3. Tomshalfbrother silk
    5 (5)
    Tomshalfbrother J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/2
    1. Equipped silk
      8 (7)
      Equipped J: Charles Bishop 5/1C
    2. Seprani silk
      10 (10)
      Seprani h J: Tom Marquand 5/1C
    3. Pettochside silk
      4 (4)
      Pettochside J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
    4. Englishman silk
      9 (6)
      Englishman b J: Luke Morris 11/1
    5. Kath's Lustre silk
      2 (3)
      Kath's Lustre b J: Tyler Heard 7 11/1
    6. Tavener silk
      12 (1)
      Tavener tb J: J F Egan 66/1
    7. Requited silk
      3 (9)
      Requited J: Charlie Bennett 14/1
    8. Perfect Symphony silk
      11 (11)
      Perfect Symphony v J: Isobel Francis 7 22/1
    9. Pedestal silk
      1 (12)
      Pedestal b J: Darragh Keenan 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Murphy
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12

15:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gentleman At Arms silk
    3 (10)
    Gentleman At Arms J: Luke Morris 22/1
  2. Raventree silk
    10 (6)
    Raventree h J: Martin Harley 100/30
  3. Float silk
    9 (3)
    Float J: Callum Shepherd 11/4F
    1. Urban Artist silk
      1 (2)
      Urban Artist J: Tom Marquand 3/1
    2. Cafe Milano silk
      2 (7)
      Cafe Milano J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 10/1
    3. Atailof Two Cities silk
      8 (4)
      Atailof Two Cities J: Aled Beech 5 50/1
    4. Lemon Song silk
      5 (1)
      Lemon Song J: Sean Levey 18/1
    5. Anisoptera silk
      7 (9)
      Anisoptera J: Rossa Ryan 80/1
    6. Kashi silk
      4 (5)
      Kashi J: William Carver 5 9/2
Winning Trainer: Harry Dunlop
Distances: nk, nse, 5
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fume silk
    1 (8)
    Fume J: Hector Crouch 33/1
  2. Walk It Talk It silk
    3 (7)
    Walk It Talk It J: Josephine Gordon 7/4F
  3. Percy's Prince silk
    11 (9)
    Percy's Prince J: Kieran Shoemark 16/1
    1. Phoenix Dawn silk
      10 (5)
      Phoenix Dawn p J: George Rooke 5 25/1
    2. Byron Green silk
      8 (11)
      Byron Green J: Darragh Keenan 3 66/1
    3. Monsieur Fox silk
      13 (1)
      Monsieur Fox t J: Joey Haynes 14/1
    4. Nachi Falls silk
      4 (6)
      Nachi Falls p J: Rossa Ryan 18/1
    5. Double Legend silk
      2 (2)
      Double Legend b J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    6. Que Quieres silk
      6 (4)
      Que Quieres J: Luke Morris 8/1
    7. Uncle Bernie silk
      7 (3)
      Uncle Bernie p J: Sean Levey 16/1
    8. Hidden Pearl silk
      5 (12)
      Hidden Pearl J: Dylan Hogan 3 11/2
    9. Greenview Paradise silk
      9 (13)
      Greenview Paradise J: Hayley Turner 12/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 3/4, 4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Famous Dynasty silk
    8 (13)
    Famous Dynasty J: Dougie Costello 12/1
  2. Red Archangel silk
    1 (7)
    Red Archangel J: Adam Kirby 5/2
  3. Gold Standard silk
    3 (1)
    Gold Standard J: Tom Marquand 15/8F
    1. Elsie Violet silk
      4 (14)
      Elsie Violet p J: Selma Grage 7 20/1
    2. Sir Gnet silk
      7 (2)
      Sir Gnet J: Finley Marsh 3 14/1
    3. Four Feet silk
      9 (11)
      Four Feet J: Emma Taff 7 14/1
    4. Mistress Nellie silk
      5 (8)
      Mistress Nellie J: Marco Ghiani 5 9/1
    5. Urban Scene silk
      14 (12)
      Urban Scene J: Callum Shepherd 100/1
    6. Voice Of A Leader silk
      10 (5)
      Voice Of A Leader J: Joey Haynes 22/1
    7. Luxford silk
      11 (6)
      Luxford J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    8. King Oswald silk
      6 (9)
      King Oswald p J: Daniel Muscutt 40/1
    9. Into Debt silk
      2 (4)
      Into Debt J: J F Egan 50/1
    10. Bella Blur silk
      12 (10)
      Bella Blur J: Kieran O'Neill 125/1
    11. Island Flame silk
      13 (3)
      Island Flame tp J: Raul Da Silva 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Blanshard
Distances: 4, 3/4, 1
Runners: 14

12:15 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Acklam Express silk
    1 (6)
    Acklam Express J: Rowan Scott 3 7/1
  2. Madreselva silk
    6 (7)
    Madreselva J: Callum Rodriguez 13/2
  3. Two Cop Bop silk
    3 (4)
    Two Cop Bop J: Tom Eaves 11/1
    1. Harswell Prince silk
      2 (3)
      Harswell Prince J: Jason Hart 33/1
    2. Tatsthewaytodoit silk
      5 (1)
      Tatsthewaytodoit J: Joe Fanning 3/1
    3. Source Of Wealth silk
      7 (2)
      Source Of Wealth J: Daniel Tudhope 11/10F
    4. Mucky Bubbles silk
      4 (5)
      Mucky Bubbles J: Graham Lee 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 3/4, nk
Runners: 7

12:45 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Marietta Robusti silk
    7 (3)
    Marietta Robusti J: Cam Hardie 18/1
  2. Astrophysics silk
    6 (6)
    Astrophysics p J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
  3. Jordan Electrics silk
    5 (7)
    Jordan Electrics J: Ben Robinson 22/1
    1. Red Stripes silk
      4 (8)
      Red Stripes b J: Harrison Shaw 3 16/1
    2. Quanah silk
      2 (4)
      Quanah J: Daniel Tudhope 2/1F
    3. Burtonwood silk
      8 (9)
      Burtonwood J: Faye McManoman 5 7/1
    4. Airglow silk
      1 (2)
      Airglow h J: Nathan Evans 9/2
    5. Amazing Grazing silk
      9 (5)
      Amazing Grazing J: Ben Sanderson 3 6/1
    6. Requinto Dawn silk
      3 (1)
      Requinto Dawn p J: Tony Hamilton 12/1
Winning Trainer: Stella Barclay
Distances: hd, nk, nk
Runners: 9

13:20 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Tommy Tittlemouse silk
    6 (4)
    Tommy Tittlemouse J: Ben Robinson 9/1
  2. Bergerac silk
    1 (1)
    Bergerac J: Tom Eaves 2/1J
  3. Footstepstothehart silk
    4 (8)
    Footstepstothehart J: Jason Hart 7/1
    1. Cometh The Man silk
      2 (2)
      Cometh The Man J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
    2. Jianzi silk
      9 (5)
      Jianzi J: Graham Lee 16/1
    3. Spartakos silk
      5 (3)
      Spartakos J: P J McDonald 33/1
    4. Twilight Prince silk
      7 (9)
      Twilight Prince J: Tony Hamilton 2/1J
    5. Harswell Princess silk
      8 (7)
      Harswell Princess J: Phil Dennis 25/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: shd, 3 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Ey Up Its Mick silk
    3 (3)
    Ey Up Its Mick b J: Kevin Stott 5/2F
  2. Pearl Of Qatar silk
    5 (7)
    Pearl Of Qatar J: Phil Dennis 15/2
  3. Liamba silk
    2 (5)
    Liamba p J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    1. Canford's Joy silk
      1 (2)
      Canford's Joy J: Daniel Tudhope 7/2
    2. Dirchill silk
      6 (8)
      Dirchill b J: Harrison Shaw 3 4/1
    3. I Know How silk
      4 (6)
      I Know How b J: Callum Rodriguez 9/2
    4. Insurplus silk
      8 (1)
      Insurplus J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    5. Shortbackandsides silk
      7 (9)
      Shortbackandsides p J: James Sullivan 40/1
    6. Indiaro silk
      9 (4)
      Indiaro J: Nathan Evans 100/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Coyle
Distances: 2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

14:25 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Heart Of Soul silk
    5 (10)
    Heart Of Soul p J: P J McDonald 85/40F
  2. Snookered silk
    8 (5)
    Snookered J: Ben Robinson 6/1
  3. The Navigator silk
    6 (9)
    The Navigator J: James Sullivan 11/1
    1. Akamanto silk
      3 (8)
      Akamanto J: Nathan Evans 100/1
    2. Grandee silk
      1 (2)
      Grandee p J: Callum Rodriguez 15/2
    3. Multellie silk
      4 (1)
      Multellie J: David Allan 100/30
    4. Native Fighter silk
      7 (7)
      Native Fighter J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
    5. Funny Man silk
      2 (4)
      Funny Man b J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    6. Firlinfeu silk
      9 (6)
      Firlinfeu J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    7. Astute Boy silk
      10 (3)
      Astute Boy t J: Cam Hardie 100/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, hd
Runners: 10

14:55 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Flying Moon silk
    8 (3)
    Flying Moon J: P J McDonald 7/2F
  2. Convivial silk
    7 (5)
    Convivial J: Graham Lee 10/1
  3. Millie The Minx silk
    10 (11)
    Millie The Minx p J: James Sullivan 9/2
    1. Cuba Ruba silk
      6 (4)
      Cuba Ruba p J: David Allan 4/1
    2. Framley Garth silk
      3 (8)
      Framley Garth J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    3. Coup De Gold silk
      4 (2)
      Coup De Gold J: Harrison Shaw 3 20/1
    4. Oceanus silk
      9 (1)
      Oceanus b J: Jamie Gormley 25/1
    5. Pammi silk
      11 (7)
      Pammi p J: Phil Dennis 10/1
    6. Majeste silk
      5 (10)
      Majeste J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    7. Dutch Coed silk
      1 (6)
      Dutch Coed J: Rowan Scott 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: R Mike Smith
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Antico Lady silk
    3 (2)
    Antico Lady J: Paul Mulrennan 100/30F
  2. Bell Heather silk
    8 (1)
    Bell Heather v J: P J McDonald 7/1
  3. Reclaim Victory silk
    7 (10)
    Reclaim Victory J: Ben Robinson 7/1
    1. Finery silk
      6 (3)
      Finery J: Clifford Lee 13/2
    2. Engles Rock silk
      4 (4)
      Engles Rock J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    3. Let Her Loose silk
      9 (8)
      Let Her Loose J: Tony Hamilton 6/1
    4. Perfect Rose silk
      5 (9)
      Perfect Rose J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    5. Sarvi silk
      2 (7)
      Sarvi p J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    6. Risaalaat silk
      1 (5)
      Risaalaat J: Royston Ffrench 22/1
    7. Rosemay silk
      10 (6)
      Rosemay p J: James Sullivan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: nk, 5 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

15:55 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Smeaton silk
    1 (4)
    Smeaton J: Callum Rodriguez 11/8F
  2. Bawaader silk
    12 (2)
    Bawaader h J: Andrew Mullen 13/2
  3. Retirement Beckons silk
    13 (1)
    Retirement Beckons h J: Graham Lee 16/1
    1. Global Exceed silk
      7 (7)
      Global Exceed tp J: Gemma Tutty 3 14/1
    2. Guvenor's Choice silk
      10 (12)
      Guvenor's Choice J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    3. Highlight Reel silk
      9 (3)
      Highlight Reel J: Rowan Scott 3 14/1
    4. Zealous silk
      8 (10)
      Zealous p J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    5. Reaver silk
      6 (5)
      Reaver J: Tony Hamilton 33/1
    6. Dark Devil silk
      14 (14)
      Dark Devil p J: Joe Fanning 16/1
    7. Scots Sonnet silk
      4 (13)
      Scots Sonnet h J: Kevin Stott 40/1
    8. Armed silk
      2 (6)
      Armed J: P J McDonald 9/1
    9. Lukoutoldmakezebak silk
      3 (11)
      Lukoutoldmakezebak p J: Harrison Shaw 3 20/1
    10. Quickly Does It silk
      11 (9)
      Quickly Does It J: Ben Robinson 33/1
    11. Remmy D silk
      5 (8)
      Remmy D b J: Phil Dennis 25/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 14

13:10 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Hiconic silk
    4
    Hiconic J: Kielan Woods 6/5F
  2. Soldier On Parade silk
    5
    Soldier On Parade J: Jack Quinlan 5/4
  3. Big Jimbo silk
    1
    Big Jimbo J: Joshua Moore 17/2
    1. Debt Of Honour silk
      2
      Debt Of Honour b J: Tom Scudamore 18/1
    2. Current silk
      7
      Current t J: Lee Edwards 100/1
    3. Avis Bay silk
      6
      Avis Bay J: Thomas Dowson 40/1
    4. Jean Mary silk
      8
      Jean Mary J: Alain Cawley 66/1
    5. Depardieu silk
      3
      Depardieu J: David Bass 16/1
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 6, 21, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

13:45 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Dancing In The Sky silk
    1
    Dancing In The Sky t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30
  2. Cool Country silk
    3
    Cool Country J: Sean Quinlan 17/2
  3. Getawaytonewbay silk
    8
    Getawaytonewbay t J: Stan Sheppard 20/1
    1. Kiruna Peak silk
      5
      Kiruna Peak J: Paddy Brennan 11/1
    2. Court Jurado silk
      6
      Court Jurado J: Brian Hughes 18/5
    3. Do You Know What silk
      2
      Do You Know What J: Harry Skelton 11/4F
    4. Mr Dorrell Sage silk
      4
      Mr Dorrell Sage J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    5. Unsafe Conduct silk
      10
      Unsafe Conduct ht J: Lee Edwards 16/1
    6. Rathnure Ranger silk
      9
      Rathnure Ranger h J: Ben Poste 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 3/4, 5 1/2, 7
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Tim Rocco silk
    7
    Tim Rocco tp J: Sean Quinlan 4/1
  2. Secret Melody silk
    10
    Secret Melody J: Jamie Bargary 80/1
  3. Going Mobile silk
    6
    Going Mobile t J: Jonathan England 13/2
    1. Game In The Park silk
      9
      Game In The Park h J: Nico de Boinville 7/2
    2. Luck Of The Legion silk
      4
      Luck Of The Legion J: Stan Sheppard 14/1
    3. Armattiekan silk
      5
      Armattiekan J: Brian Hughes 15/2
    4. Court In Matera silk
      8
      Court In Matera b J: Henry Brooke 20/1
    5. Aria Rose silk
      2
      Aria Rose J: Daryl Jacob 14/1
    6. Uno Mas silk
      3
      Uno Mas J: Nick Scholfield 20/1
    7. Etamine Du Cochet silk
      1
      Etamine Du Cochet t J: Harry Skelton 100/30F
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 2, 5, 3
Runners: 10

14:45 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Soldier Of Love silk
    2
    Soldier Of Love p J: Harry Cobden 7/4F
  2. Monty's Award silk
    3
    Monty's Award J: Aidan Coleman 11/4
  3. Stop The World silk
    1
    Stop The World t J: A P Heskin 5/2
    1. Lex Talionis silk
      5
      Lex Talionis tb J: Harry Bannister 14/1
    2. Darry Desbois silk
      4
      Darry Desbois v J: Sean Quinlan 11/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: nk, 25, 8 1/2
Runners: 5

15:15 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Mercian Prince silk
    4
    Mercian Prince t J: Jack Quinlan 15/8F
  2. Galileo Silver silk
    3
    Galileo Silver p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
  3. Finisk River silk
    2
    Finisk River J: Brian Hughes 7/1
    1. Ever So Cool silk
      10
      Ever So Cool J: Harry Skelton 20/1
    2. Kitty's Light silk
      6
      Kitty's Light J: Nick Scholfield 40/1
    3. Del Duque silk
      1
      Del Duque J: Richard Johnson 9/4
    4. Sleepy Hollow silk
      5
      Sleepy Hollow J: Ross Chapman 66/1
    5. Percy Alexander silk
      7
      Percy Alexander tb J: Gavin Sheehan 33/1
    6. Raven's Raft silk
      12
      Raven's Raft J: Lee Edwards 33/1
    7. African Glory silk
      8
      African Glory J: Sean Quinlan 100/1