12:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Marine One silk
    5
    Marine One J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1F
  2. Bear Valley silk
    2
    Bear Valley t J: Jack Quinlan 9/2
  3. For Pleasure silk
    4
    For Pleasure J: Kielan Woods 13/2
    1. Cracking Destiny silk
      1
      Cracking Destiny J: Callum Bewley 100/30
    2. Absolute Jaffa silk
      12
      Absolute Jaffa ht J: Henry Brooke 10/1
    3. Motaraabet silk
      6
      Motaraabet J: Ross Chapman 20/1
    4. No Thanks silk
      11
      No Thanks J: David England 14/1
    5. Urban Legend silk
      8
      Urban Legend J: Brian Hughes 20/1
    6. Easy Bucks silk
      3
      Easy Bucks J: Sean Bowen 100/1
    7. Crimson King silk
      10
      Crimson King J: Charlie Hammond 3 40/1
    8. Red Caravel silk
      7
      Red Caravel J: John Kington 200/1
    9. Cormier silk
      9
      Cormier J: Alain Cawley 80/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 3, 9, 4 1/2
Runners: 12

12:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Gavrocheka silk
    6
    Gavrocheka J: Richard Johnson 9/1
  2. Fubar silk
    8
    Fubar t J: David Bass 10/1
  3. Higgs silk
    2
    Higgs J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/8F
    1. Floral Bouquet silk
      4
      Floral Bouquet t J: Gavin Sheehan 14/1
    2. Vancouver silk
      3
      Vancouver p J: Robert Dunne 28/1
    3. Fresh New Dawn silk
      7
      Fresh New Dawn t J: Aidan Coleman 5/1
    4. Sebastian Beach silk
      1
      Sebastian Beach tp J: Ben Jones 3 11/5
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: nse, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Ballyhome silk
    1
    Ballyhome J: Connor Brace 3 7/2J
  2. No Hidden Charges silk
    5
    No Hidden Charges J: Tom Scudamore 15/2
  3. Forecast silk
    3
    Forecast ht J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2J
    1. Notnow Seamus silk
      6
      Notnow Seamus t J: Brian Hughes 18/1
    2. I'm Here silk
      4
      I'm Here h J: Nico de Boinville 25/1
    3. Henrietta Bell silk
      8
      Henrietta Bell J: Gavin Sheehan 8/1
    4. Envoye Special silk
      2
      Envoye Special ht J: Harry Cobden 9/2
    5. The Sweeney silk
      7
      The Sweeney p J: Adam Wedge 4/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 3/4, 8
Runners: 8

13:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Monsieur D'Arque silk
    3
    Monsieur D'Arque t J: Harry Skelton 7/2
  2. Honourable Gent silk
    4
    Honourable Gent h J: Craig Nichol 16/1
  3. Lucky Robin silk
    8
    Lucky Robin J: Brian Hughes 9/2
    1. Bbold silk
      1
      Bbold J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30F
    2. Beautiful Ben silk
      5
      Beautiful Ben p J: Adam Wedge 25/1
    3. Dogon silk
      7
      Dogon J: Harry Cobden 11/2
    4. Cesar Du Gouet silk
      6
      Cesar Du Gouet tp J: Richard Johnson 7/1
    5. Dandridge silk
      2
      Dandridge tb J: Aidan Coleman 9/1
    6. Marmont silk
      9
      Marmont J: Page Fuller 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 8, 4 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

14:05 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Red Force One silk
    8
    Red Force One J: Harry Cobden 5/1
  2. Fair Mountain silk
    3
    Fair Mountain J: Harry Skelton 12/1
  3. Caius Marcius silk
    1
    Caius Marcius p J: Brian Hughes 25/1
    1. Brandon Castle silk
      11
      Brandon Castle ht J: Bryony Frost 11/2
    2. Highly Prized silk
      5
      Highly Prized J: Adam Wedge 3/1F
    3. Siannes Star silk
      9
      Siannes Star J: Henry Brooke 40/1
    4. Fiesole silk
      2
      Fiesole p J: Richard Johnson 20/1
    5. Dino Velvet silk
      4
      Dino Velvet J: A P Heskin 5/1
    6. Valentino Dancer silk
      10
      Valentino Dancer tp J: Aidan Coleman 15/2
    7. Red Tornado silk
      6
      Red Tornado J: John Kington 33/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Really Super silk
    16
    Really Super p J: Jack Quinlan 25/1
  2. Fidux silk
    9
    Fidux J: Tom Bellamy 14/1
  3. Solomon Grey silk
    14
    Solomon Grey t J: Harry Skelton 7/1
    1. More Buck's silk
      17
      More Buck's t J: Richard Patrick 3 28/1
    2. Art Of Payroll silk
      13
      Art Of Payroll t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 25/1
    3. Royal Village silk
      5
      Royal Village p J: Tom O'Brien 12/1
    4. Imperial Presence silk
      3
      Imperial Presence J: Richard Johnson 16/1
    5. San Benedeto silk
      1
      San Benedeto tp J: Bryony Frost 17/2
    6. Copper West silk
      12
      Copper West J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    7. Drumcliff silk
      6
      Drumcliff t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 14/1
    8. Pink Eyed Pedro silk
      15
      Pink Eyed Pedro t J: Connor Brace 3 66/1
    9. Lough Derg Spirit silk
      11
      Lough Derg Spirit t J: Harry Cobden 9/2F
    10. Potterman silk
      8
      Potterman J: Tom Cannon 7/1
    11. Adrrastos silk
      4
      Adrrastos p J: Gavin Sheehan 16/1
    12. Bags Groove silk
      2
      Bags Groove t J: Sean Bowen 11/2
    13. Field Exhibition silk
      10
      Field Exhibition h J: Danny McMenamin 3 150/1
    14. Knockgraffon silk
      7
      Knockgraffon tp J: Aidan Coleman 28/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 5 1/2, 3, 3 3/4
Runners: 17

15:15 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Searching silk
    3
    Searching p J: Danny McMenamin 3 8/1
  2. Chieftain's Choice silk
    1
    Chieftain's Choice p J: Brian Hughes 16/1
  3. Mantovani silk
    6
    Mantovani tb J: Sean Bowen 15/2
    1. Northern Bound silk
      4
      Northern Bound J: Nico de Boinville 6/5F
    2. Mabela silk
      7
      Mabela t J: Harry Skelton 11/4
    3. Hasankey silk
      2
      Hasankey p J: Ryan Day 17/2
Winning Trainer: Grace Harris
Distances: 1/2, 7 1/2, 5
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Pride Of Parish silk
    5
    Pride Of Parish t J: Tom Cannon 10/1
  2. Phoenix Rock silk
    6
    Phoenix Rock J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 100/30
  3. Compadre silk
    2
    Compadre J: Ben Poste 16/5
    1. Mistercobar silk
      1
      Mistercobar t J: Richard Johnson 7/4F
    2. Day Of Roses silk
      4
      Day Of Roses J: Henry Brooke 18/1
    3. Robin Des People silk
      3
      Robin Des People J: Connor Brace 3 6/1
Winning Trainer: Lawney Hill
Distances: 3/4, 1, 6
Runners: 6

16:20 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Socialist Agenda silk
    6
    Socialist Agenda J: Adam Wedge 8/1
  2. Lively Citizen silk
    3
    Lively Citizen J: Kielan Woods 5/2
  3. Courtandbould silk
    1
    Courtandbould J: Paddy Brennan 13/8F
    1. Bucks Dream silk
      4
      Bucks Dream J: Sean Bowen 11/1
    2. She's Our Darby silk
      8
      She's Our Darby J: Richard Johnson 5/2
    3. French De Guye silk
      2
      French De Guye p J: Ben Poste 50/1
    4. Sir Taaj silk
      5
      Sir Taaj J: John Kington 125/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 3 1/2, 4, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

12:10 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Wise Glory silk
    7 (7)
    Wise Glory J: Andrea Atzeni 15/2
  2. Spectrum Of Light silk
    6 (4)
    Spectrum Of Light J: William Buick 11/2
  3. Arthurian Fable silk
    3 (1)
    Arthurian Fable J: Oisin Murphy 85/40F
    1. Mascat silk
      1 (3)
      Mascat J: Harry Bentley 10/1
    2. Group One Power silk
      5 (6)
      Group One Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/4
    3. Eastern Sheriff silk
      2 (5)
      Eastern Sheriff J: Ryan Moore 7/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: hd, 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

12:45 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Han Solo Berger silk
    9 (11)
    Han Solo Berger p J: George Wood 9/2
  2. Celsius silk
    1 (1)
    Celsius t J: Andrea Atzeni 85/40F
  3. Grandfather Tom silk
    11 (3)
    Grandfather Tom J: Ray Dawson 5 14/1
    1. Lomu silk
      2 (8)
      Lomu J: Daniel Tudhope 16/5
    2. Junius Brutus silk
      3 (4)
      Junius Brutus J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2
Winning Trainer: Chris Wall
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 7

13:15 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Youth Spirit silk
    11 (2)
    Youth Spirit J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
  2. Magical Land silk
    3 (10)
    Magical Land J: William Buick 4/5F
  3. Naval Crown silk
    5 (8)
    Naval Crown J: James Doyle 5/1
    1. Titian silk
      9 (9)
      Titian J: Daniel Tudhope 28/1
    2. Yibir silk
      10 (7)
      Yibir J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    3. Dingle silk
      2 (11)
      Dingle J: Sean Levey 14/1
    4. Babajan silk
      1 (1)
      Babajan J: Jason Watson 22/1
    5. The Attorney silk
      8 (4)
      The Attorney J: Kieran Shoemark 100/1
    6. Meritorious silk
      4 (3)
      Meritorious J: Robert Havlin 12/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1, nse, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Masked Identity silk
    14 (9)
    Masked Identity p J: Josephine Gordon 9/1
  2. Breanski silk
    9 (15)
    Breanski J: Jack Garritty 11/2
  3. Presidential silk
    2 (3)
    Presidential J: Ben Curtis 7/2F
    1. Herculean silk
      3 (18)
      Herculean t J: P J McDonald 8/1
    2. Revich silk
      5 (6)
      Revich J: Adam Kirby 13/2
    3. Typhoon Ten silk
      7 (11)
      Typhoon Ten J: Sean Levey 20/1
    4. Candelisa silk
      11 (17)
      Candelisa t J: Thomas Greatrex 3 20/1
    5. Human Nature silk
      18 (19)
      Human Nature t J: Andrea Atzeni 18/1
    6. Lucky Louie silk
      17 (1)
      Lucky Louie p J: Jack Mitchell 7/1
    7. Glenn Coco silk
      13 (12)
      Glenn Coco t J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    8. Hammer Gun silk
      19 (5)
      Hammer Gun v J: Joe Fanning 66/1
    9. Fox Leicester silk
      6 (13)
      Fox Leicester J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
Winning Trainer: Shaun Keightley
Distances: nk, 1/2, dht
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 7

14:25 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Dandalla silk
    2 (1)
    Dandalla J: Ben Curtis EvensF
  2. Fev Rover silk
    3 (10)
    Fev Rover J: Daniel Tudhope 28/1
  3. Santosha silk
    7 (2)
    Santosha J: Thomas Greatrex 50/1
    1. Time Scale silk
      10 (5)
      Time Scale J: Oisin Murphy 7/4
    2. Hala Hala Hala silk
      5 (3)
      Hala Hala Hala J: Frankie Dettori 13/2
    3. Seattle Rock silk
      8 (6)
      Seattle Rock J: David Egan 33/1
    4. Chica Bella silk
      1 (7)
      Chica Bella J: James Doyle 33/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: hd, 1/2, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Cape Coast silk
    16 (10)
    Cape Coast J: Frankie Dettori 13/2
  2. Ghostwatch silk
    4 (5)
    Ghostwatch p J: William Buick 16/1
  3. Amazing Red silk
    10 (7)
    Amazing Red J: Callum Shepherd 66/1
    1. Reshoun silk
      11 (6)
      Reshoun p J: Jim Crowley 14/1
    2. Sam Cooke silk
      14 (9)
      Sam Cooke J: Harry Bentley 7/2F
    3. Dubai Future silk
      2 (8)
      Dubai Future J: Jason Watson 20/1
    4. Severance silk
      15 (17)
      Severance h J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    5. Holy Kingdom silk
      12 (13)
      Holy Kingdom J: James Doyle 4/1
    6. Dash Of Spice silk
      3 (4)
      Dash Of Spice J: Silvestre De Sousa 40/1
    7. Christopher Wood silk
      17 (12)
      Christopher Wood J: Megan Nicholls 3 9/2
    8. Dubai Horizon silk
      6 (14)
      Dubai Horizon p J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
    9. Ernesto silk
      8 (1)
      Ernesto J: Ben Curtis 50/1
    10. King's Advice silk
      1 (15)
      King's Advice J: Joe Fanning 18/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

15:35 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Zabeel Champion silk
    12 (2)
    Zabeel Champion J: P J McDonald 8/1
  2. Man Of The Night silk
    5 (1)
    Man Of The Night J: Sean Levey 40/1
  3. HMS President silk
    13 (8)
    HMS President J: Georgia Dobie 5 7/1
    1. Kipps silk
      11 (12)
      Kipps b J: Ryan Moore 100/30F
    2. Al Maysan silk
      6 (3)
      Al Maysan p J: James Doyle 16/1
    3. Global Storm silk
      4 (9)
      Global Storm J: William Buick 4/1
    4. Grand Rock silk
      2 (4)
      Grand Rock J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 7/1
    5. Overwrite silk
      8 (10)
      Overwrite J: Frankie Dettori 8/1
    6. Lucander silk
      3 (13)
      Lucander J: Harry Bentley 10/1
    7. Morisco silk
      1 (5)
      Morisco J: Richard Kingscote 18/1
    8. Iffraaz silk
      7 (7)
      Iffraaz J: Joe Fanning 40/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 3/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Newmarket (July)

Full Result
  1. Nazeef silk
    4 (4)
    Nazeef J: Jim Crowley 9/2
  2. Billesdon Brook silk
    2 (5)
    Billesdon Brook J: Sean Levey 14/1
  3. Terebellum silk
    6 (1)
    Terebellum J: Frankie Dettori 5/6F
    1. One Master silk
      5 (3)
      One Master J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 4/1
    2. Agincourt silk
      1 (2)
      Agincourt J: Daniel Tudhope 18/1
    3. Under The Stars silk
      7 (6)
      Under The Stars J: P J McDonald 16/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: nk, nk, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Broxi silk
    4 (4)
    Broxi J: Shane Gray 33/1
  2. Grantley silk
    1 (5)
    Grantley J: Kevin Stott 7/2
  3. Night Moment silk
    2 (3)
    Night Moment J: Jason Hart 1/3F
    1. Samara Bay silk
      5 (2)
      Samara Bay J: Tony Hamilton 25/1
    2. Cubano silk
      3 (1)
      Cubano J: Clifford Lee 18/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

14:15 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Clearance silk
    4 (3)
    Clearance J: Graham Lee 3/1
  2. Kensington Art silk
    5 (2)
    Kensington Art p J: Tony Hamilton 5/2F
  3. Harbour Front silk
    3 (6)
    Harbour Front J: William Carson 100/30
    1. Indian Vision silk
      6 (1)
      Indian Vision J: Andrew Mullen 17/2
    2. Flat To The Max silk
      2 (4)
      Flat To The Max J: Dougie Costello 6/1
    3. Roman Stone silk
      1 (5)
      Roman Stone t J: Shane Gray 12/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 1/2, shd, 3/4
Runners: 6

14:50 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. International Girl silk
    10 (7)
    International Girl J: Tony Hamilton 12/1
  2. Yorkshire Pirlo silk
    9 (2)
    Yorkshire Pirlo J: Paul Mulrennan 7/4F
  3. Colton silk
    3 (10)
    Colton J: Paula Muir 3 150/1
    1. Tantastic silk
      7 (3)
      Tantastic J: Ben Robinson 7/2
    2. Highland Dandy silk
      6 (9)
      Highland Dandy J: Jason Hart 16/1
    3. Tapeten Toni silk
      8 (8)
      Tapeten Toni t J: Clifford Lee 14/1
    4. Emirati Dirham silk
      5 (5)
      Emirati Dirham J: Danny Redmond 5 4/1
    5. Arfinn Rose silk
      2 (6)
      Arfinn Rose J: Jonathan Fisher 5 66/1
    6. Denzil's Laughing silk
      4 (4)
      Denzil's Laughing J: Shane Gray 13/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, 3, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Gowanbuster silk
    2 (11)
    Gowanbuster t J: Paul Mulrennan 13/8F
  2. Sound Of Iona silk
    5 (1)
    Sound Of Iona J: Kevin Stott 40/1
  3. Longroom silk
    9 (5)
    Longroom J: Graham Lee 100/30
    1. Royal Brave silk
      1 (6)
      Royal Brave J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    2. Economic Crisis silk
      11 (7)
      Economic Crisis J: Harrison Shaw 3 18/1
    3. Bashiba silk
      8 (3)
      Bashiba t J: Rowan Scott 3 20/1
    4. Suwaan silk
      6 (9)
      Suwaan h J: James Sullivan 25/1
    5. Excessable silk
      10 (8)
      Excessable tp J: Rachel Richardson 10/1
    6. Robot Boy silk
      3 (10)
      Robot Boy J: Nick Barratt-Atkin 7 50/1
    7. Boudica Bay silk
      4 (4)
      Boudica Bay J: David Allan 5/1
    8. Gamesome silk
      7 (2)
      Gamesome J: Connor Murtagh 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Susan Corbett
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, hd
Runners: 11

16:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. How Bizarre silk
    4 (11)
    How Bizarre J: Kevin Stott 4/1
  2. Donnelly's Rainbow silk
    7 (6)
    Donnelly's Rainbow J: David Allan 14/1
  3. Poet's Magic silk
    8 (8)
    Poet's Magic J: Jason Hart 9/1
    1. Ginger Max silk
      2 (3)
      Ginger Max J: Tony Hamilton 7/2
    2. Kupa River silk
      1 (1)
      Kupa River h J: Callum Rodriguez 9/4F
    3. Highland Acclaim silk
      9 (4)
      Highland Acclaim J: James Sullivan 17/2
    4. Lagenda silk
      11 (7)
      Lagenda b J: Rachel Richardson 18/1
    5. Jungle Inthebungle silk
      3 (9)
      Jungle Inthebungle J: Rowan Scott 3 28/1
    6. Jacob Black silk
      5 (2)
      Jacob Black p J: Shane Gray 16/1
    7. Lucky Violet silk
      10 (10)
      Lucky Violet h J: Ben Robinson 66/1
    8. Astrospeed silk
      6 (5)
      Astrospeed h J: Nathan Evans 100/1
Winning Trainer: Liam Bailey
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 11

16:35 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Temper Trap silk
    12 (5)
    Temper Trap J: David Allan 6/5F
  2. Torque Of The Town silk
    10 (9)
    Torque Of The Town J: James Sullivan 12/1
  3. Let Right Be Done silk
    5 (8)
    Let Right Be Done hb J: Callum Rodriguez 25/1
    1. Destination Aim silk
      3 (4)
      Destination Aim J: Kevin Stott 20/1
    2. Naples Bay silk
      7 (7)
      Naples Bay p J: Harrison Shaw 3 25/1
    3. Deconso silk
      1 (3)
      Deconso J: Dougie Costello 6/1
    4. Drew Breeze silk
      11 (2)
      Drew Breeze b J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    5. Deeds Not Words silk
      2 (11)
      Deeds Not Words p J: William Carson 11/2
    6. Milton Road silk
      6 (12)
      Milton Road J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    7. Hanati silk
      4 (6)
      Hanati tp J: Ben Robinson 22/1
    8. Robben Rainbow silk
      8 (1)
      Robben Rainbow b J: Jason Hart 11/1
    9. Spotton silk
      9 (10)
      Spotton J: Rowan Scott 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: nse, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

17:05 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Striding Edge silk
    4 (3)
    Striding Edge J: Oliver Stammers 7 11/4J
  2. Gweedore silk
    1 (2)
    Gweedore J: Harrison Shaw 3 9/2
  3. Captain Corelli silk
    6 (5)
    Captain Corelli J: Paul Mulrennan 7/1
    1. Nobby Nuts silk
      7 (1)
      Nobby Nuts J: David Allan 11/4J
    2. Bad Rabbit silk
      5 (7)
      Bad Rabbit J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    3. Hua Mulan silk
      2 (10)
      Hua Mulan J: Shane Gray 7/1
    4. Easy Desire silk
      9 (9)
      Easy Desire J: Tony Hamilton 16/1