12:00 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Sandhoe silk
    5 (1)
    Sandhoe J: Jack Garritty 9/2
  2. Gift List silk
    2 (4)
    Gift List J: Ben Curtis 13/2
  3. Brazen Belle silk
    1 (9)
    Brazen Belle J: Daniel Tudhope 8/11F
    1. Maeve's Memory silk
      4 (3)
      Maeve's Memory J: Harrison Shaw 3 40/1
    2. Voodoo Whodoo silk
      10 (6)
      Voodoo Whodoo J: Barry McHugh 18/1
    3. One For The Ladies silk
      7 (7)
      One For The Ladies J: Nathan Evans 22/1
    4. The Queens Ladies silk
      9 (10)
      The Queens Ladies J: P J McDonald 18/1
    5. More Than Lucky silk
      6 (2)
      More Than Lucky J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    6. Suntory Star silk
      8 (5)
      Suntory Star J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    7. Mont Blanc silk
      3 (8)
      Mont Blanc J: Tom Eaves 100/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: hd, 1, 3 1/2
Runners: 10

12:35 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Silent Agenda silk
    12 (2)
    Silent Agenda b J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
  2. Iva Reflection silk
    7 (3)
    Iva Reflection b J: David Allan 7/1
  3. Zim Baby silk
    4 (12)
    Zim Baby J: George Rooke 5 13/8F
    1. Manolith silk
      6 (11)
      Manolith p J: Andrea Atzeni 6/1
    2. War Of Clans silk
      9 (7)
      War Of Clans J: Harrison Shaw 3 16/1
    3. Bring The Money silk
      11 (9)
      Bring The Money J: George Bass 7 22/1
    4. My Kinda Day silk
      2 (13)
      My Kinda Day J: Tony Hamilton 8/1
    5. Infinite Grace silk
      1 (1)
      Infinite Grace J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    6. What A Business silk
      5 (4)
      What A Business J: Ben Curtis 8/1
    7. Hurstwood silk
      3 (10)
      Hurstwood J: Danny Redmond 5 100/1
    8. Rebel Redemption silk
      13 (6)
      Rebel Redemption v J: Jason Hart 33/1
    9. Dandizette silk
      8 (8)
      Dandizette J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 40/1
    10. Captain Corcoran silk
      10 (5)
      Captain Corcoran J: Phil Dennis 66/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, 3
Runners: 13

13:10 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Socially Shady silk
    2 (3)
    Socially Shady p J: Ben Curtis 9/1
  2. Nikolayeva silk
    7 (1)
    Nikolayeva h J: Theodore Ladd 3 33/1
  3. Thunder King silk
    6 (4)
    Thunder King b J: Kevin Stott 7/1
    1. Binyon silk
      5 (5)
      Binyon J: Sam James 66/1
    2. Justified silk
      4 (2)
      Justified J: Joe Fanning 7/4
    3. Lismore silk
      8 (6)
      Lismore p J: Luke Morris 6/5F
    4. Batalha silk
      1 (7)
      Batalha J: Franny Norton 16/1
    5. America First silk
      9 (8)
      America First J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: nk, hd, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Mambo Nights silk
    1 (4)
    Mambo Nights J: Andrea Atzeni 11/4
  2. Stockbridge Tap silk
    4 (1)
    Stockbridge Tap J: P J McDonald 3/1
  3. King's Castle silk
    3 (3)
    King's Castle J: Daniel Tudhope 11/8F
    1. Trumpet Man silk
      2 (2)
      Trumpet Man J: Joe Fanning 15/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 2 1/2, 3, 1 3/4
Runners: 4

14:10 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Dark Jedi silk
    8 (2)
    Dark Jedi J: Duran Fentiman 6/1
  2. Nicklaus silk
    2 (1)
    Nicklaus J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1
  3. Arctic Fox silk
    7 (4)
    Arctic Fox J: Paddy Mathers 40/1
    1. Hesslewood silk
      5 (6)
      Hesslewood J: P J McDonald 13/2
    2. Benadalid silk
      6 (7)
      Benadalid J: Paul Mulrennan 5/1
    3. Sameem silk
      1 (5)
      Sameem J: David Allan 9/4F
    4. Star Of Southwold silk
      3 (3)
      Star Of Southwold p J: Alistair Rawlinson 14/1
    5. Mulligatawny silk
      4 (8)
      Mulligatawny p J: Ben Curtis 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

14:40 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Garden Oasis silk
    14 (14)
    Garden Oasis b J: David Allan 11/1
  2. Global Spirit silk
    7 (11)
    Global Spirit J: Ben Curtis 9/2
  3. River Dawn silk
    2 (1)
    River Dawn t J: Andrea Atzeni 6/4F
    1. Frankelio silk
      13 (2)
      Frankelio J: Graham Lee 11/2
    2. Alfred Richardson silk
      1 (4)
      Alfred Richardson b J: Connor Beasley 13/2
    3. Vocatus silk
      10 (3)
      Vocatus J: Luke Morris 25/1
    4. Donncha silk
      8 (8)
      Donncha J: Harry Russell 7 14/1
    5. Tukhoom silk
      5 (7)
      Tukhoom p J: Daniel Tudhope 18/1
    6. Modakhar silk
      4 (6)
      Modakhar J: Clifford Lee 25/1
    7. Hillwalker silk
      3 (9)
      Hillwalker J: James Sullivan 80/1
    8. Confrontational silk
      11 (5)
      Confrontational p J: Joe Fanning 50/1
    9. Reeth silk
      9 (13)
      Reeth b J: Duran Fentiman 33/1
    10. Roma Bangkok silk
      12 (10)
      Roma Bangkok t J: Connor Murtagh 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 4 1/4, hd, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Deep Snow silk
    7 (8)
    Deep Snow J: Hector Crouch EvensF
  2. Golden Hind silk
    8 (10)
    Golden Hind J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2
  3. Hesssa silk
    9 (7)
    Hesssa J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    1. Tombolo silk
      5 (1)
      Tombolo J: Paul Mulrennan 100/30
    2. Vincitomnia silk
      10 (4)
      Vincitomnia J: Joe Fanning 18/1
    3. Lockdown Dream silk
      2 (9)
      Lockdown Dream J: Theodore Ladd 3 100/1
    4. Thriller's Moon silk
      4 (6)
      Thriller's Moon J: Phil Dennis 250/1
    5. Gainsboro Grey silk
      1 (5)
      Gainsboro Grey J: Andrew Elliott 66/1
    6. Deal Dun silk
      6 (2)
      Deal Dun J: Jason Hart 40/1
    7. Nobblyneez silk
      3 (3)
      Nobblyneez h J: Rhona Pindar 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 1, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

15:40 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Fraternity silk
    3 (4)
    Fraternity J: Paddy Mathers 11/1
  2. Abbotside silk
    10 (2)
    Abbotside J: Kevin Stott 4/1F
  3. Nat Love silk
    12 (14)
    Nat Love J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
    1. Oksana Astankova silk
      5 (12)
      Oksana Astankova J: Franny Norton 7/1
    2. Spantik silk
      4 (9)
      Spantik p J: Callum Rodriguez 33/1
    3. Danny Ocean silk
      9 (1)
      Danny Ocean v J: Harrison Shaw 3 15/2
    4. Out Of Breath silk
      6 (6)
      Out Of Breath J: Ben Curtis 5/1
    5. Violette Szabo silk
      13 (15)
      Violette Szabo J: Faye McManoman 5 66/1
    6. Rocket Dancer silk
      7 (8)
      Rocket Dancer J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    7. Spirit Of Sahara silk
      14 (10)
      Spirit Of Sahara J: Jason Hart 50/1
    8. Transcript silk
      2 (13)
      Transcript J: P J McDonald 5/1
    9. Bertie's Princess silk
      15 (3)
      Bertie's Princess J: Rowan Scott 3 50/1
    10. Go Well Spicy silk
      8 (11)
      Go Well Spicy J: Dougie Costello 50/1
    11. Precision Storm silk
      11 (7)
      Precision Storm J: Luke Morris 25/1
    12. Full House silk
      16 (16)
      Full House J: Connor Beasley 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, 4, 5 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

12:15 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Dagueneau silk
    1
    Dagueneau J: Adam Wedge 1/2F
  2. Tango Echo Charlie silk
    8
    Tango Echo Charlie J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
  3. Beau Sancy silk
    3
    Beau Sancy tp J: Richard Johnson 11/4
    1. Bendy Bow silk
      4
      Bendy Bow J: Nico de Boinville 16/1
    2. Karabunga Dude silk
      6
      Karabunga Dude J: Charlie Hammond 3 50/1
    3. Jonnigraig silk
      5
      Jonnigraig J: Harry Bannister 40/1
    4. Rathbride Prince silk
      7
      Rathbride Prince t J: Stan Sheppard 66/1
    5. Peace Approved silk
      9
      Peace Approved J: James Best 125/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 8 1/2, 12, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:45 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Longhouse Sale silk
    4
    Longhouse Sale t J: Harry Skelton 100/30
  2. Scardura silk
    5
    Scardura t J: Robert Dunne 18/1
  3. Beat The Judge silk
    1
    Beat The Judge J: Joshua Moore 5/1
    1. Diamond Gait silk
      9
      Diamond Gait t J: David Bass 9/1
    2. Seddon silk
      6
      Seddon J: A P Heskin 7/4F
    3. Leapaway silk
      3
      Leapaway J: Richard Johnson 9/2
    4. Oborne Lady silk
      10
      Oborne Lady J: Kevin Jones 3 250/1
    5. Essenaitch silk
      2
      Essenaitch J: James Davies 150/1
    6. Cardigan Bay silk
      8
      Cardigan Bay ht J: Aidan Coleman 16/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, 6 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Pogo I Am silk
    4
    Pogo I Am J: Sean Bowen 7/4F
  2. I'lletyougonow silk
    7
    I'lletyougonow t J: Tom Scudamore 25/1
  3. Say Nothing silk
    10
    Say Nothing J: Kielan Woods 11/4
    1. Mighty Meg silk
      3
      Mighty Meg J: David England 14/1
    2. Lyrical Ballad silk
      8
      Lyrical Ballad J: Harry Reed 3 40/1
    3. Quiet Shy silk
      5
      Quiet Shy J: Brendan Powell 50/1
    4. Felicidad silk
      2
      Felicidad J: David Noonan 15/2
    5. Cuillin silk
      1
      Cuillin J: Paddy Brennan 11/4
    6. Rose Of Dubai silk
      6
      Rose Of Dubai J: David Bass 150/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 7 1/2, 6, 7
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Czech Her Out silk
    1
    Czech Her Out t J: Brendan Powell 8/1
  2. Stamina Chope silk
    11
    Stamina Chope J: Sam Twiston-Davies EvensF
  3. Gaot silk
    8
    Gaot h J: Aidan Coleman 100/30
    1. Lady Reset silk
      9
      Lady Reset J: Tom Scudamore 4/1
    2. Ivy's Shadow silk
      4
      Ivy's Shadow t J: Charlie Deutsch 66/1
    3. Seb's Sister silk
      7
      Seb's Sister ht J: Ben Poste 250/1
    4. Joie De Vivre silk
      5
      Joie De Vivre J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
    5. Mossy Glen silk
      10
      Mossy Glen J: Daniel Sansom 3 100/1
    6. Lucky Purchase silk
      6
      Lucky Purchase J: Sean Houlihan 3 200/1
    7. Enchant Me silk
      2
      Enchant Me J: David England 66/1
    8. Figarella Borget silk
      3
      Figarella Borget J: Ciaran Gethings 28/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 2 1/4, 5, 4 3/4
Runners: 11

14:20 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Romanor silk
    7
    Romanor J: Daniel Sansom 3 28/1
  2. Included silk
    4
    Included t J: Richard Johnson 12/1
  3. Lantiern silk
    1
    Lantiern t J: Gavin Sheehan 11/1
    1. Lough Har silk
      6
      Lough Har J: Paddy Brennan 7/2
    2. It's For Alan silk
      10
      It's For Alan h J: James Davies 100/1
    3. Et Moi Alors silk
      5
      Et Moi Alors J: Joshua Moore 20/1
    4. Dentley De Mee silk
      3
      Dentley De Mee p J: David Noonan 20/1
    5. Court Royale silk
      2
      Court Royale J: Adam Wedge 16/1
    6. Simply Loveleh silk
      9
      Simply Loveleh t J: Harry Skelton 28/1
    7. Nineohtwooneoh silk
      8
      Nineohtwooneoh J: Harry Cobden 4/5F
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: 1 1/4, 13, 3
Runners: 10

14:50 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Peterborough silk
    2
    Peterborough J: Adam Wedge 2/1F
  2. Wisecracker silk
    5
    Wisecracker t J: Bryony Frost 5/1
  3. Agentleman silk
    10
    Agentleman J: Nathan Moscrop 3 16/1
    1. Istimraar silk
      8
      Istimraar tp J: Sam Coltherd 3 20/1
    2. Elixer silk
      9
      Elixer J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 6/1
    3. Cillian's Well silk
      1
      Cillian's Well tb J: Robert Dunne 22/1
    4. My Renaissance silk
      3
      My Renaissance tp J: Jonathan England 8/1
    5. Getaway North silk
      4
      Getaway North J: Charlie Hammond 3 11/2
    6. Canny Tom silk
      6
      Canny Tom t J: David Bass 16/1
    7. Thomas Blossom silk
      7
      Thomas Blossom t J: James Best 28/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/2, 2
Runners: 10

15:20 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Jamacho silk
    4
    Jamacho J: Brian Hughes 11/4
  2. Solstalla silk
    6
    Solstalla J: David Bass 9/2
  3. Cotton End silk
    5
    Cotton End J: Richard Johnson 11/2
    1. Giga White silk
      9
      Giga White J: Adam Wedge 9/4F
    2. Chelsea's Boy silk
      1
      Chelsea's Boy J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 25/1
    3. Rock On Aussie silk
      3
      Rock On Aussie t J: Stan Sheppard 16/1
    4. Unsuspected Girl silk
      7
      Unsuspected Girl t J: Ben Jones 3 40/1
    5. Patriciadplasterer silk
      2
      Patriciadplasterer J: Robert Williams 3 28/1
    6. Red Charmer silk
      8
      Red Charmer J: Daryl Jacob 12/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 13, 1 1/4, 15
Runners: 9

15:50 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Captain Buck's silk
    6
    Captain Buck's t J: Harry Cobden 5/2
  2. Flying Verse silk
    7
    Flying Verse tb J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/8F
  3. Elkstone silk
    1
    Elkstone h J: Sean Bowen 14/1
    1. Cut The Corner silk
      5
      Cut The Corner J: Tom O'Brien 9/1
    2. Between The Waters silk
      10
      Between The Waters t J: Page Fuller 3 10/1
    3. Monbeg River silk
      2
      Monbeg River J: Sean Quinlan 11/2
    4. Play The Ace silk
      8
      Play The Ace tb J: James Bowen 12/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 3/4, 21, 4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

16:20 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Chill In The Wood silk
    4
    Chill In The Wood J: Harry Bannister 22/1
  2. Simply Mani silk
    9
    Simply Mani p J: Brian Hughes 15/2
  3. Jack Snipe silk
    8
    Jack Snipe b J: David Noonan 6/1
    1. Evita Du Mesnil silk
      3
      Evita Du Mesnil h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    2. Farmer Boy silk
      2
      Farmer Boy J: Connor Brace 3 15/2
    3. Border Victor silk
      5
      Border Victor J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 25/1
    4. Oksana silk
      1
      Oksana t J: Jonathan England 8/1
    5. Valkenburg silk
      7
      Valkenburg J: Harry Skelton 13/8F
Winning Trainer: Dominic Ffrench Davis
Distances: 16, 10, 25
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Bentham silk
    3
    Bentham J: Jonathan Moore 11/10F
  2. Belfast Banter silk
    2
    Belfast Banter J: Kevin Sexton 100/30
  3. Sheberghan silk
    7
    Sheberghan J: L P Dempsey 28/1
    1. Alabaster silk
      1
      Alabaster J: Shane Mulcahy 7 25/1
    2. Del Campo silk
      4
      Del Campo J: Ben Kennedy 7 200/1
    3. Jazz Toes silk
      5
      Jazz Toes J: Liam McKenna 7 66/1
    4. Getaway Jewel silk
      11
      Getaway Jewel J: Keith Donoghue 66/1
    5. Gondor silk
      12
      Gondor J: M P Fogarty 100/1
    6. The Broghie Man silk
      8
      The Broghie Man p J: Jody McGarvey 5/2
    7. Mezyan silk
      14
      Mezyan J: B J Cooper 125/1
    8. Newlands silk
      6
      Newlands t J: Phillip Enright 40/1
    9. Tio Esteban silk
      9
      Tio Esteban h J: Mark Bolger 80/1
    10. Arthur Fonzarelli silk
      10
      Arthur Fonzarelli t J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    11. Le Pogues Storm silk
      13
      Le Pogues Storm J: Dylan Johnston 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 6, 6 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

13:30 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. She Tops The Lot silk
    13
    She Tops The Lot J: Rachael Blackmore 7/4
  2. Trevena silk
    6
    Trevena J: Kevin Sexton 11/8F
  3. What Wonders Weave silk
    7
    What Wonders Weave J: B J Cooper 25/1
    1. Champagne Diva silk
      9
      Champagne Diva p J: Sean Flanagan 4/1
    2. Serpolette silk
      12
      Serpolette ht J: Denis O'Regan 125/1
    3. Raining Bird silk
      11
      Raining Bird J: L P Dempsey 150/1
    4. Above The City silk
      1
      Above The City J: E Walsh 7 20/1
    5. As High Say silk
      8
      As High Say h J: Mr T D Hyde 7 25/1
    6. Roses Queen silk
      4
      Roses Queen J: Ricky Doyle 3 125/1
    7. Divine Approach silk
      2
      Divine Approach J: Jody McGarvey 66/1
    8. Springsteen's Girl silk
      14
      Springsteen's Girl J: Jonathan Moore 22/1
    9. Saint Or Sinner silk
      5
      Saint Or Sinner J: Jack Wildman 7 28/1
    10. Deo Bellator silk
      10
      Deo Bellator J: Mr N Gault 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 3 1/2, 2, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

14:00 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Laura Bullion silk
    5
    Laura Bullion b J: E Walsh 7 2/1
  2. King Pellinor silk
    2
    King Pellinor tb J: Mark Walsh 3/1
  3. Battle Of Wills silk
    1
    Battle Of Wills J: Davy Russell 15/8F
    1. Final Orders silk
      4
      Final Orders J: Keith Donoghue 33/1
    2. Guiding silk
      8
      Guiding h J: Patrick Corbett 100/1
    3. Puddymore silk
      6
      Puddymore J: Adam Short 3 250/1
    4. Anna Bunina silk
      7
      Anna Bunina t J: Donal McInerney 6/1
    5. Star Company silk
      9
      Star Company h J: Phillip Enright 150/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 3/4, 18, 19
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Elegant Lass silk
    14
    Elegant Lass t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 50/1
  2. Shamad silk
    3
    Shamad J: Kevin Sexton 6/4
  3. Important Message silk
    11
    Important Message J: Davy Russell 5/4F
    1. Acclamatio silk
      5
      Acclamatio t J: Mr B W Harvey 7 66/1
    2. Laureate silk
      1
      Laureate t J: Sean Flanagan 8/1
    3. Youngnedofthehill silk
      2
      Youngnedofthehill ht J: Conor McNamara 5 16/1
    4. Wild Desire silk
      10
      Wild Desire J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 25/1
    5. Oliver Hardy silk
      12
      Oliver Hardy t J: Charlie Hart 7 100/1
    6. Rockview Emperor silk
      13
      Rockview Emperor J: James O'Sullivan 7 200/1
    7. Power Drive silk
      8
      Power Drive J: L P Dempsey 66/1
    8. Hewick silk
      4
      Hewick J: B J Cooper 16/1
    9. Pretty Fantasy silk
      9
      Pretty Fantasy J: Jonathan Moore 33/1
    10. Castlehume silk
      6
      Castlehume J: Kevin Brouder 50/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Gibney
Distances: 8, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Bellewstown

Full Result
  1. Upgraded silk
    4
    Upgraded J: Phillip Enright 28/1
  2. Forgetthesurprise silk
    3
    Forgetthesurprise t J: Niall P Madden 17/2
  3. Loudest Whisper silk
    10
    Loudest Whisper J: Rachael Blackmore 9/4F