12:40 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Seven Brothers silk
    4 (3)
    Seven Brothers J: Kevin Stott 100/30
  2. Captain Magnum silk
    1 (7)
    Captain Magnum J: Adam McNamara 9/2
  3. Selected silk
    3 (2)
    Selected J: Tony Hamilton 15/8F
    1. Sibaaq silk
      5 (6)
      Sibaaq J: Joe Fanning 13/2
    2. Dark Zeas silk
      2 (9)
      Dark Zeas J: David Nolan 25/1
    3. Time Has Wings silk
      8 (4)
      Time Has Wings J: Callum Rodriguez 33/1
    4. Twilight Lucy silk
      9 (5)
      Twilight Lucy J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    5. Mid Day Rush silk
      7 (8)
      Mid Day Rush J: Harrison Shaw 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Macs Blessings silk
    1 (3)
    Macs Blessings tv J: Harrison Shaw 3 11/8F
  2. Sienna Dream silk
    2 (2)
    Sienna Dream h J: Rowan Scott 3 4/1
  3. Dodgy Bob silk
    4 (5)
    Dodgy Bob v J: Jack Garritty 100/30
    1. Jessie Allan silk
      5 (6)
      Jessie Allan J: Kevin Stott 7/2
    2. Star Cracker silk
      3 (4)
      Star Cracker p J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    3. Milabella silk
      6 (1)
      Milabella J: Paula Muir 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Stef Keniry
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

13:40 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Big Les silk
    9 (7)
    Big Les J: Jack Garritty 40/1
  2. John Kirkup silk
    11 (9)
    John Kirkup p J: Connor Beasley 6/1
  3. Fortamour silk
    5 (2)
    Fortamour J: Harrison Shaw 3 7/2F
    1. Flying Pursuit silk
      4 (1)
      Flying Pursuit t J: Rachel Richardson 9/1
    2. Quick Look silk
      2 (4)
      Quick Look J: Nathan Evans 9/1
    3. Call Me Ginger silk
      6 (5)
      Call Me Ginger J: Kevin Stott 4/1
    4. Heath Charnock silk
      7 (10)
      Heath Charnock p J: Callum Rodriguez 14/1
    5. Muscika silk
      3 (6)
      Muscika v J: David Nolan 4/1
    6. Swissterious silk
      10 (11)
      Swissterious J: Joe Fanning 66/1
    7. Lucky Lucky Man silk
      12 (3)
      Lucky Lucky Man J: Tony Hamilton 20/1
    8. Tricky Dicky silk
      8 (12)
      Tricky Dicky J: Ben Curtis 16/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Ayr

Full Result
  1. March Law silk
    2 (1)
    March Law J: Joe Fanning 2/9F
  2. Summa Peto silk
    3 (2)
    Summa Peto J: Ben Curtis 3/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: shd
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Three Coins silk
    2 (6)
    Three Coins J: Tony Hamilton 20/1
  2. Jamais Assez silk
    4 (10)
    Jamais Assez t J: Ben Curtis 6/1
  3. Clay Regazzoni silk
    3 (7)
    Clay Regazzoni J: Ben Sanderson 3 7/1
    1. Lion Tower silk
      1 (3)
      Lion Tower J: Joe Fanning 5/1
    2. Alix James silk
      6 (1)
      Alix James J: Harrison Shaw 3 4/1J
    3. Productive silk
      9 (4)
      Productive p J: Clifford Lee 8/1
    4. El Naseri silk
      5 (5)
      El Naseri J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1J
    5. Stittenham Wood silk
      10 (8)
      Stittenham Wood J: Nathan Evans 17/2
    6. Northern Hope silk
      7 (9)
      Northern Hope J: David Nolan 20/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, 2, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Star Citizen silk
    9 (2)
    Star Citizen p J: Kevin Stott 22/1
  2. Somewhere Secret silk
    3 (4)
    Somewhere Secret p J: Jack Garritty 4/1
  3. See My Baby Jive silk
    5 (1)
    See My Baby Jive J: Rowan Scott 3 13/2
    1. Compton's Finale silk
      2 (6)
      Compton's Finale tv J: Ben Curtis 13/8F
    2. Northern Society silk
      8 (5)
      Northern Society J: Ben Sanderson 3 16/1
    3. Lydiate Lady silk
      6 (3)
      Lydiate Lady p J: Gemma Tutty 3 14/1
    4. B Fifty Two silk
      7 (7)
      B Fifty Two tv J: Jane Elliott 14/1
    5. Honey Gg silk
      1 (9)
      Honey Gg v J: Zak Wheatley 7 11/1
    6. Hard Solution silk
      4 (8)
      Hard Solution p J: David Nolan 17/2
Winning Trainer: Fred Watson
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 9

15:45 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Pour Me A Drink silk
    1 (8)
    Pour Me A Drink t J: Joe Fanning 11/2
  2. Glasses Up silk
    5 (4)
    Glasses Up J: Paddy Mathers 7/2
  3. The Navigator silk
    6 (2)
    The Navigator J: Harrison Shaw 3 6/1
    1. Colony Queen silk
      3 (9)
      Colony Queen J: Robert Havlin 3/1F
    2. Secretarial silk
      4 (1)
      Secretarial J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    3. Myrmidons silk
      9 (3)
      Myrmidons J: Callum Rodriguez 16/1
    4. Tough Remedy silk
      8 (5)
      Tough Remedy p J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    5. First Response silk
      7 (7)
      First Response t J: Tony Hamilton 20/1
    6. Amjaady silk
      2 (6)
      Amjaady v J: David Nolan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 2 1/4, shd, 1
Runners: 9

16:15 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Royal Countess silk
    9 (9)
    Royal Countess J: Paddy Mathers 12/1
  2. Queen Mia silk
    3 (3)
    Queen Mia t J: Cian MacRedmond 7 9/4F
  3. One Last Hug silk
    10 (1)
    One Last Hug J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    1. Havana Go silk
      6 (6)
      Havana Go J: Callum Rodriguez 12/1
    2. My Valentino silk
      2 (7)
      My Valentino b J: David Nolan 12/1
    3. Ritchie Star silk
      1 (2)
      Ritchie Star J: Harrison Shaw 3 4/1
    4. Evolutionary silk
      7 (8)
      Evolutionary tb J: Joe Fanning 20/1
    5. Rosemay silk
      5 (4)
      Rosemay p J: Ben Curtis 13/2
    6. Poyle George Two silk
      8 (10)
      Poyle George Two t J: Rowan Scott 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: R Mike Smith
Distances:
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Ginistrelli silk
    9
    Ginistrelli t J: Richard Johnson 2/1
  2. Blueskyandsunshine silk
    2
    Blueskyandsunshine J: Craig Nichol 50/1
  3. Aleatoric silk
    8
    Aleatoric J: Nick Scholfield 150/1
    1. No Quarter Asked silk
      5
      No Quarter Asked t J: James Bowen 20/1
    2. Checkinforsquirels silk
      12
      Checkinforsquirels J: Harry Skelton 50/1
    3. Ride The Monkey silk
      10
      Ride The Monkey J: Henry Brooke 200/1
    4. Aire Valley Lad silk
      1
      Aire Valley Lad J: Sam Coltherd 3 12/1
    5. Employer silk
      4
      Employer J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    6. The Mayne Man silk
      7
      The Mayne Man J: Thomas Dowson 80/1
    7. Ragamuffin silk
      6
      Ragamuffin J: Harry Reed 3 80/1
    8. Dusty's Choice silk
      3
      Dusty's Choice J: Paddy Brennan 10/11F
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Timoshenko silk
    8
    Timoshenko J: Gavin Sheehan 2/1
  2. Rock On Tiger silk
    6
    Rock On Tiger J: Tom O'Brien 5/2
  3. Check My Pulse silk
    9
    Check My Pulse J: Henry Brooke 66/1
    1. Cremant silk
      2
      Cremant h J: Robert Dunne 25/1
    2. Ninepin Bowler silk
      5
      Ninepin Bowler J: Thomas Dowson 33/1
    3. Grey Spirit silk
      4
      Grey Spirit J: Richard Johnson EvensF
    4. Tikerty Tok silk
      7
      Tikerty Tok J: Sam Coltherd 3 66/1
    5. Fanfaronade silk
      11
      Fanfaronade t J: Aidan Coleman 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 3 1/2, 1/2, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

13:55 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Perfect City silk
    2
    Perfect City J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/1
  2. Emma Lamb silk
    6
    Emma Lamb J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
  3. Pardon Me silk
    1
    Pardon Me h J: Harry Bannister 50/1
    1. Little Stevie silk
      3
      Little Stevie J: Henry Brooke 16/1
    2. Dariya silk
      4
      Dariya tp J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    3. Folks Like Us silk
      12
      Folks Like Us J: Callum Bewley 25/1
    4. Redemptorist silk
      8
      Redemptorist J: Aidan Coleman 9/2
    5. All Good Things silk
      10
      All Good Things tb J: Stan Sheppard 14/1
    6. Robin Gold silk
      5
      Robin Gold J: Harry Skelton 7/1
    7. Giga White silk
      11
      Giga White J: Adam Wedge 6/1
    8. Mi Laddo silk
      9
      Mi Laddo J: David England 80/1
    9. Highland Bobby silk
      7
      Highland Bobby J: Richard Johnson 4/1F
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1 1/2, 4 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 12

14:30 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Balagan silk
    2
    Balagan t J: Bryony Frost 40/1
  2. Diodorus silk
    1
    Diodorus J: Harry Reed 3 2/1
  3. Escapability silk
    4
    Escapability p J: Tom Cannon 11/8F
    1. Fleur Du Seuil silk
      9
      Fleur Du Seuil J: Charlie Hammond 3 15/2
    2. Cotswold Prince silk
      3
      Cotswold Prince p J: Richard Johnson 9/2
    3. Myspacenotyours silk
      10
      Myspacenotyours J: Sam Twiston-Davies 28/1
    4. Friends Don't Ask silk
      5
      Friends Don't Ask J: Nick Scholfield 16/1
    5. Inexorable silk
      6
      Inexorable J: Gavin Sheehan 40/1
    6. Saint Jude silk
      8
      Saint Jude J: Danny McMenamin 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Neil King
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 8
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Mister Universum silk
    8
    Mister Universum tb J: Harry Skelton 16/1
  2. The Vollan silk
    1
    The Vollan t J: Aidan Coleman 11/2
  3. Shantou Village silk
    2
    Shantou Village tp J: Robert Dunne 13/2
    1. Serosevsky silk
      7
      Serosevsky tb J: Henry Brooke 20/1
    2. Jimmy Rabbitte silk
      9
      Jimmy Rabbitte J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
    3. Sirobbie silk
      5
      Sirobbie J: Gavin Sheehan 100/30F
    4. Dell' Arca silk
      4
      Dell' Arca b J: Tom Scudamore 14/1
    5. Enniscoffey Oscar silk
      3
      Enniscoffey Oscar J: Adam Wedge 13/2
    6. That's A Given silk
      6
      That's A Given p J: Richard Johnson 7/2
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, 3
Runners: 9

15:30 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Minellacelebration silk
    3
    Minellacelebration J: Ben Poste 7/1
  2. Bandsman silk
    12
    Bandsman tp J: Harry Skelton 5/1
  3. The Young Master silk
    1
    The Young Master p J: Robert Dunne 16/1
    1. Padleyourowncanoe silk
      2
      Padleyourowncanoe J: Harry Cobden 9/2F
    2. Doing Fine silk
      9
      Doing Fine tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    3. Henryville silk
      4
      Henryville t J: Sean Bowen 33/1
    4. Hepijeu silk
      6
      Hepijeu tp J: Ciaran Gethings 11/1
    5. Minella Daddy silk
      5
      Minella Daddy tb J: James Bowen 16/1
    6. For Good Measure silk
      8
      For Good Measure J: Richard Johnson 13/2
    7. Pickamix silk
      10
      Pickamix tv J: Gavin Sheehan 16/1
    8. Brian Boranha silk
      7
      Brian Boranha J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    9. Anteros silk
      11
      Anteros tp J: A P Heskin 16/1
Winning Trainer: Katy Price
Distances: nk, 3, nk
Runners: 12

16:00 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Clever As A Fox silk
    1
    Clever As A Fox J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
  2. Whiskey And Water silk
    9
    Whiskey And Water p J: Henry Brooke 13/2
  3. Jac Brown silk
    12
    Jac Brown J: Tom Bellamy 13/2
    1. Building Bridges silk
      4
      Building Bridges t J: Ciaran Gethings 16/1
    2. Black Buble silk
      2
      Black Buble J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/1
    3. Catch The Cuban silk
      10
      Catch The Cuban tp J: Harry Cobden 20/1
    4. Bannixtown Glory silk
      8
      Bannixtown Glory J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    5. Eclair Des Sablons silk
      6
      Eclair Des Sablons J: Ben Poste 11/1
    6. Demon D'Aunou silk
      7
      Demon D'Aunou J: Richie McLernon 12/1
    7. Court Duty silk
      11
      Court Duty J: Robert Dunne 18/1
    8. Castle North silk
      5
      Castle North J: Paddy Brennan 80/1
    9. Bold Record silk
      3
      Bold Record J: Nico de Boinville 4/1F
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 1 3/4, 3, 2 1/2
Runners: 12

16:30 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Kings Temptation silk
    3
    Kings Temptation t J: Kielan Woods 5/1
  2. The Happy Chappy silk
    9
    The Happy Chappy t J: Bryony Frost 7/2F
  3. Still Believing silk
    6
    Still Believing J: Adam Wedge 11/1
    1. Wilberdragon silk
      5
      Wilberdragon tp J: Aidan Coleman 6/1
    2. Midnight Magic silk
      8
      Midnight Magic tv J: David Noonan 5/1
    3. Calin Du Brizais silk
      1
      Calin Du Brizais J: Conor O'Farrell 12/1
    4. Lord Getaway silk
      4
      Lord Getaway p J: Ben Poste 9/2
    5. Fair Exchange silk
      10
      Fair Exchange J: Sean Bowen 20/1
    6. Expedite silk
      2
      Expedite p J: Harry Bannister 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Case
Distances: 6, 1, 9
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Miss Farage silk
    7
    Miss Farage J: Nico de Boinville 15/8F
  2. Keyboard Joan silk
    4
    Keyboard Joan J: Bryony Frost 10/1
  3. Bonnie Golightly silk
    9
    Bonnie Golightly J: Harry Skelton 9/2
    1. Gerboise Borget silk
      3
      Gerboise Borget J: Aidan Coleman 3/1
    2. Mini Crest silk
      6
      Mini Crest J: Richard Johnson 11/2
    3. Shantou Boudicca silk
      10
      Shantou Boudicca J: Sam Coltherd 3 40/1
    4. Storm Force One silk
      12
      Storm Force One J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    5. Brooklyn Belle silk
      1
      Brooklyn Belle J: Harry Bannister 33/1
    6. Catmygirl silk
      2
      Catmygirl ht J: Gavin Sheehan 80/1
    7. Sinistry silk
      11
      Sinistry J: David Noonan 28/1
    8. Marie's Girl silk
      5
      Marie's Girl J: Ben Poste 150/1
    9. Muzetta's Waltz silk
      8
      Muzetta's Waltz J: John Kington 250/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1 1/2, 2, 3 3/4
Runners: 12

16:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Caroline Dale silk
    2 (6)
    Caroline Dale J: Hollie Doyle 4/7F
  2. Mahale silk
    7 (1)
    Mahale J: Oisin Murphy 2/1
  3. Thank You Next silk
    10 (9)
    Thank You Next J: Pat Dobbs 8/1
    1. Anjella silk
      1 (8)
      Anjella J: Nicola Currie 66/1
    2. Lady Roseta silk
      6 (3)
      Lady Roseta J: Rossa Ryan 50/1
    3. Perfect Sunrise silk
      8 (2)
      Perfect Sunrise J: P J McDonald 14/1
    4. Fille D'Or silk
      4 (4)
      Fille D'Or J: Tom Marquand 50/1
    5. Hotalena silk
      5 (10)
      Hotalena J: J F Egan 80/1
    6. Shrara silk
      9 (5)
      Shrara J: Harry Bentley 18/1
    7. Daytaday silk
      3 (7)
      Daytaday J: Charlie Bennett 125/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

17:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Yimou silk
    6 (6)
    Yimou J: George Downing 9/2
  2. Second Collection silk
    9 (3)
    Second Collection J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
  3. Konchek silk
    1 (9)
    Konchek tp J: Adam Kirby 100/30F
    1. Amplify silk
      2 (4)
      Amplify J: Jason Watson 11/2
    2. Blue De Vega silk
      4 (8)
      Blue De Vega tp J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    3. Spoof silk
      8 (1)
      Spoof J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
    4. Tropics silk
      3 (2)
      Tropics h J: Sophie Ralston 5 16/1
    5. Kick On Kick On silk
      5 (5)
      Kick On Kick On t J: Stevie Donohoe 25/1
    6. Dark Shot silk
      7 (7)
      Dark Shot p J: P J McDonald 14/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: hd, nk, 1
Runners: 9

17:45 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Supremacy silk
    8 (5)
    Supremacy J: Adam Kirby 6/1
  2. Fools Rush In silk
    5 (9)
    Fools Rush In J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
  3. Collinsbay silk
    3 (7)
    Collinsbay J: Ryan Moore 7/4F
    1. Temple Bruer silk
      9 (8)
      Temple Bruer J: P J McDonald 7/1
    2. City Code silk
      2 (4)
      City Code J: Harry Bentley 25/1
    3. Imperial Fora silk
      6 (3)
      Imperial Fora J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    4. Night On Earth silk
      7 (2)
      Night On Earth J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
    5. Unbutton silk
      10 (10)
      Unbutton J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    6. Bartholdi Bay silk
      1 (1)
      Bartholdi Bay J: Eoin Walsh 150/1
    7. Devil's Cub silk
      4 (6)
      Devil's Cub J: Hollie Doyle 80/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, 4
Runners: 10

18:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Who Told Jo Jo silk
    10 (6)
    Who Told Jo Jo b J: Dylan Hogan 3 4/1
  2. Eastern Star silk
    11 (2)
    Eastern Star J: Tom Marquand 3/1F
  3. Lordsbridge Boy silk
    1 (11)
    Lordsbridge Boy J: George Downing 17/2
    1. Ghepardo silk
      3 (8)
      Ghepardo p J: David Probert 5/1
    2. Good Answer silk
      2 (5)
      Good Answer p J: Ray Dawson 5 10/1
    3. Our Lord silk
      6 (10)
      Our Lord b J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    4. Holdenhurst silk
      4 (4)
      Holdenhurst J: Eoin Walsh 12/1
    5. Your Choice silk
      12 (7)
      Your Choice J: Charlie Bennett 10/1
    6. Imhotep silk
      7 (1)
      Imhotep J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
    7. Dor's Diamond silk
      8 (9)
      Dor's Diamond J: Sophie Ralston 5 20/1
    8. Miss Enigma silk
      9 (3)
      Miss Enigma J: Rhiain Ingram 5 40/1
    9. Itsakindamagic silk
      5 (12)
      Itsakindamagic b J: Charles Bishop 40/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Tuite
Distances: nk, 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 12

18:45 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Berkshire Savvy silk
    7 (6)
    Berkshire Savvy J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
  2. Aquileo silk
    5 (4)
    Aquileo J: Jack Mitchell 16/5
  3. Bright Eyed Eagle silk
    3 (7)
    Bright Eyed Eagle J: Tom Marquand 11/8F
    1. Vindicate silk
      4 (2)
      Vindicate J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    2. Cabot Cliffs silk
      8 (5)
      Cabot Cliffs J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    3. Salamanca School silk
      6 (3)
      Salamanca School J: P J McDonald 14/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

19:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Herodotus silk
    1 (5)
    Herodotus J: Oisin Murphy 100/30F
  2. Talking About You silk
    8 (1)
    Talking About You J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  3. Chichloui silk
    3 (4)
    Chichloui J: Ger O'Neill 5 16/1
    1. Brown Eyes Blue silk
      9 (7)
      Brown Eyes Blue p J: Laura Coughlan 7 50/1
    2. Webuyanyhorse silk
      6 (3)
      Webuyanyhorse J: Nicola Currie 7/1
    3. Lady Magda silk
      4 (2)
      Lady Magda J: Rob Hornby 7/2
    4. Itsallaboutluck silk
      2 (8)
      Itsallaboutluck J: Shane Kelly 5/1
    5. Mr Wilton silk
      5 (9)
      Mr Wilton J: Kieran Shoemark 7/1
    6. Lady Beat silk
      7 (6)
      Lady Beat J: Charlie Bennett 150/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, 4, 3/4
Runners: 9