12:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Cobh silk
    2 (6)
    Cobh J: Hector Crouch 12/1
  2. Shobiz silk
    6 (7)
    Shobiz J: David Probert 28/1
  3. Andronicus Beau silk
    1 (3)
    Andronicus Beau J: Richard Kingscote 2/1
    1. Mayaas silk
      4 (1)
      Mayaas J: James Doyle 15/8F
    2. Line Of Departure silk
      3 (2)
      Line Of Departure b J: David Egan 100/30
    3. Serious Intention silk
      5 (5)
      Serious Intention J: David Nolan 33/1
    4. Ubari silk
      7 (4)
      Ubari J: P J McDonald 14/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 7

12:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Love Powerful silk
    7 (2)
    Love Powerful J: Sean Levey 17/2
  2. Magical Journey silk
    3 (5)
    Magical Journey J: P J McDonald 2/1F
  3. Bungee Jump silk
    1 (1)
    Bungee Jump J: James Doyle 7/2
    1. Never In Paris silk
      8 (7)
      Never In Paris J: Clifford Lee 3/1
    2. Betsey Trotter silk
      4 (4)
      Betsey Trotter p J: David Nolan 22/1
    3. Yolo Again silk
      5 (6)
      Yolo Again J: David Egan 22/1
    4. Dark Regard silk
      6 (8)
      Dark Regard J: Harry Bentley 7/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Archer's Dream silk
    6 (7)
    Archer's Dream J: Tom Marquand 16/1
  2. Snazzy Jazzy silk
    5 (5)
    Snazzy Jazzy J: Hector Crouch 11/8F
  3. Brad The Brief silk
    7 (6)
    Brad The Brief J: Richard Kingscote 5/2
    1. Sands Of Mali silk
      4 (3)
      Sands Of Mali J: James Doyle 100/30
    2. Bielsa silk
      1 (2)
      Bielsa J: Kevin Stott 10/1
    3. Green Power silk
      2 (1)
      Green Power J: P J McDonald 100/1
    4. Fighting Irish silk
      3 (4)
      Fighting Irish b J: Cieren Fallon 80/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: nk, 2 3/4, 1
Runners: 7

13:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Vindolanda silk
    13 (7)
    Vindolanda J: David Probert 22/1
  2. Chicago Doll silk
    1 (16)
    Chicago Doll J: David Egan 33/1
  3. Nuits St Georges silk
    5 (4)
    Nuits St Georges J: Sean Levey 3/1F
    1. Theatro silk
      9 (15)
      Theatro J: Graham Lee 100/30
    2. Well Funded silk
      15 (2)
      Well Funded p J: P J McDonald 6/1
    3. Jackamundo silk
      12 (14)
      Jackamundo J: David Nolan 4/1
    4. Natty Night silk
      10 (13)
      Natty Night J: Martin Dwyer 13/2
    5. Seinesational silk
      4 (11)
      Seinesational v J: Luke Morris 25/1
    6. Night Of Glory silk
      2 (1)
      Night Of Glory p J: Tom Eaves 80/1
    7. Bombero silk
      14 (10)
      Bombero J: Harry Bentley 22/1
    8. Oi The Clubb Oi's silk
      17 (6)
      Oi The Clubb Oi's J: Cieren Fallon 3 50/1
    9. Contrebasse silk
      16 (5)
      Contrebasse p J: Duran Fentiman 28/1
    10. Sassie silk
      6 (17)
      Sassie t J: Nathan Evans 22/1
    11. River Icon silk
      8 (12)
      River Icon p J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:05 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Favorite Moon silk
    8 (6)
    Favorite Moon J: Cieren Fallon 3 9/5F
  2. Subjectivist silk
    1 (8)
    Subjectivist J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
  3. Punctuation silk
    2 (2)
    Punctuation J: James Doyle 12/1
    1. Cedar Cage silk
      7 (9)
      Cedar Cage p J: Luke Morris 7/1
    2. Duke Of Condicote silk
      9 (4)
      Duke Of Condicote J: David Egan 9/2
    3. To Nathaniel silk
      3 (1)
      To Nathaniel p J: Nicky Mackay 12/1
    4. Dark Heart silk
      4 (5)
      Dark Heart J: P J McDonald 33/1
    5. Jellystone silk
      5 (3)
      Jellystone J: Harry Bentley 12/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1, 8, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Manuela De Vega silk
    5 (4)
    Manuela De Vega J: Harry Bentley 1/2F
  2. Makawee silk
    4 (3)
    Makawee J: David Nolan 28/1
  3. Hereby silk
    3 (5)
    Hereby J: Rob Hornby 15/2
    1. Cabaletta silk
      7 (6)
      Cabaletta J: David Egan 9/2
    2. Spirit Of Appin silk
      6 (7)
      Spirit Of Appin J: Martin Dwyer 10/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 5 1/2, 6, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Deja silk
    2 (13)
    Deja J: Harry Bentley 5/1
  2. Laafy silk
    12 (6)
    Laafy v J: Richard Kingscote 7/2F
  3. The Trader silk
    16 (1)
    The Trader J: P J McDonald 14/1
    1. Le Don De Vie silk
      5 (19)
      Le Don De Vie J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    2. Ranch Hand silk
      7 (12)
      Ranch Hand J: David Probert 5/1
    3. Glencadam Glory silk
      6 (14)
      Glencadam Glory h J: Duran Fentiman 66/1
    4. Scarlet Dragon silk
      3 (5)
      Scarlet Dragon h J: Cieren Fallon 3 14/1
    5. Jeremiah silk
      17 (18)
      Jeremiah p J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    6. Euchen Glen silk
      1 (2)
      Euchen Glen J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    7. Hochfeld silk
      14 (15)
      Hochfeld J: Oliver Stammers 7 50/1
    8. Hasanabad silk
      13 (11)
      Hasanabad h J: Sean Levey 66/1
    9. Palavecino silk
      18 (17)
      Palavecino h J: Martin Dwyer 7/1
    10. Indianapolis silk
      8 (9)
      Indianapolis v J: Luke Morris 22/1
    11. Anythingtoday silk
      15 (8)
      Anythingtoday J: David Egan 20/1
    12. Babbo's Boy silk
      9 (4)
      Babbo's Boy b J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    13. Frankuus silk
      11 (16)
      Frankuus b J: David Nolan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Greenside silk
    1 (8)
    Greenside J: Marco Ghiani 5 3/1F
  2. Cold Stare silk
    5 (9)
    Cold Stare t J: Harry Bentley 12/1
  3. Lincoln Park silk
    10 (6)
    Lincoln Park J: Luke Morris 4/1
    1. Gabrial The Saint silk
      8 (2)
      Gabrial The Saint J: Connor Murtagh 3 16/1
    2. Concierge silk
      9 (1)
      Concierge J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    3. King Of Tonga silk
      7 (3)
      King Of Tonga J: Richard Kingscote 13/2
    4. Riviera Nights silk
      4 (7)
      Riviera Nights J: David Egan 11/2
    5. Three Saints Bay silk
      3 (10)
      Three Saints Bay J: David Nolan 15/2
    6. True Mason silk
      6 (4)
      True Mason t J: Clifford Lee 16/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Candy
Distances: hd, 2, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Party Island silk
    13 (5)
    Party Island J: Tadhg O'Shea 14/1
  2. Lexi The One silk
    8 (8)
    Lexi The One J: David Nolan 12/1
  3. Proclaimer silk
    3 (2)
    Proclaimer J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    1. Rains Of Castamere silk
      7 (11)
      Rains Of Castamere J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    2. Internationalangel silk
      10 (13)
      Internationalangel J: Connor Murtagh 3 33/1
    3. Genever Dragon silk
      9 (1)
      Genever Dragon b J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    4. Maurice Dancer silk
      5 (6)
      Maurice Dancer J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    5. Zim Baby silk
      1 (12)
      Zim Baby J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/10F
    6. Bankawi silk
      12 (7)
      Bankawi J: Nathan Evans 8/1
    7. Rochford silk
      14 (9)
      Rochford v J: Ray Dawson 5 100/1
    8. Mac McCarthy silk
      4 (14)
      Mac McCarthy J: Tom Eaves 150/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Coakley
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, nse
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

13:15 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Gussy Mac silk
    2 (6)
    Gussy Mac J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
  2. Significantly silk
    7 (8)
    Significantly J: Ben Curtis 5/2
  3. Internationaldream silk
    3 (4)
    Internationaldream J: Paddy Mathers 40/1
    1. Tanfantic silk
      8 (7)
      Tanfantic J: Jason Watson 13/2
    2. Jojo Rabbit silk
      4 (9)
      Jojo Rabbit J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    3. Macho Pride silk
      5 (2)
      Macho Pride J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
    4. Northbound silk
      6 (3)
      Northbound J: Nicola Currie 18/1
    5. Risk Of Thunder silk
      9 (5)
      Risk Of Thunder J: Ryan Moore 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Sandown

Full Result
  1. A'Ali silk
    9 (1)
    A'Ali J: Frankie Dettori 12/1
  2. Liberty Beach silk
    12 (6)
    Liberty Beach J: Jason Hart 13/8F
  3. Tinto silk
    5 (4)
    Tinto J: Jim Crowley 33/1
    1. Tis Marvellous silk
      6 (9)
      Tis Marvellous t J: Adam Kirby 12/1
    2. Lazuli silk
      10 (3)
      Lazuli J: William Buick 9/4
    3. Dakota Gold silk
      2 (12)
      Dakota Gold J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    4. Rocket Action silk
      3 (5)
      Rocket Action t J: Tom Queally 66/1
    5. Band Practice silk
      11 (7)
      Band Practice J: Kieran Shoemark 100/1
    6. Tarboosh silk
      4 (10)
      Tarboosh J: Oisin Murphy 18/1
    7. Maid In India silk
      8 (8)
      Maid In India J: Martin Harley 8/1
    8. Caspian Prince silk
      1 (2)
      Caspian Prince t J: Silvestre De Sousa 28/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 1, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Dashing Willoughby silk
    2 (1)
    Dashing Willoughby J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
  2. Spanish Mission silk
    3 (2)
    Spanish Mission J: Ryan Moore 9/2
  3. Cross Counter silk
    1 (4)
    Cross Counter J: William Buick 11/8F
    1. Withhold silk
      5 (3)
      Withhold p J: Jason Watson 6/1
    2. Summer Moon silk
      4 (5)
      Summer Moon J: Joe Fanning 12/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/4, 11, 1/2
Runners: 5

15:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Montatham silk
    4 (6)
    Montatham J: Jim Crowley 6/5F
  2. Dark Vision silk
    2 (9)
    Dark Vision J: William Buick 16/5
  3. Gallipoli silk
    10 (7)
    Gallipoli v J: Paddy Mathers 33/1
    1. Zwayyan silk
      5 (5)
      Zwayyan J: Silvestre De Sousa 25/1
    2. Via Serendipity silk
      8 (8)
      Via Serendipity t J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    3. Mutasaamy silk
      9 (11)
      Mutasaamy J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
    4. Qaysar silk
      1 (10)
      Qaysar J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    5. Chatez silk
      3 (3)
      Chatez J: Martin Harley 50/1
    6. Acquitted silk
      11 (1)
      Acquitted J: Jason Watson 11/2
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: shd, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Ghaiyyath silk
    2 (6)
    Ghaiyyath J: William Buick 9/4
  2. Enable silk
    6 (3)
    Enable J: Frankie Dettori EvensF
  3. Japan silk
    3 (4)
    Japan J: Ryan Moore 6/1
    1. Magic Wand silk
      7 (5)
      Magic Wand J: P B Beggy 25/1
    2. Deirdre silk
      5 (7)
      Deirdre J: Oisin Murphy 20/1
    3. Regal Reality silk
      4 (2)
      Regal Reality J: Jim Crowley 25/1
    4. Bangkok silk
      1 (1)
      Bangkok t J: Silvestre De Sousa 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

16:05 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Magny Cours silk
    2 (7)
    Magny Cours J: William Buick 5/2
  2. Aspetar silk
    3 (6)
    Aspetar J: Jason Watson 8/1
  3. Fox Chairman silk
    4 (5)
    Fox Chairman J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
    1. Global Giant silk
      5 (2)
      Global Giant J: Frankie Dettori 9/4F
    2. Dubai Warrior silk
      1 (3)
      Dubai Warrior J: Robert Havlin 8/1
    3. Spotify silk
      6 (1)
      Spotify p J: Ryan Moore 14/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: nk, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Be More silk
    3 (1)
    Be More J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
  2. Asiaaf silk
    7 (7)
    Asiaaf J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
  3. Alemagna silk
    5 (3)
    Alemagna J: Jim Crowley 7/1
    1. Dean Street Doll silk
      2 (4)
      Dean Street Doll J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    2. Bella Vita silk
      1 (5)
      Bella Vita J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    3. Tulip Fields silk
      4 (2)
      Tulip Fields J: Joe Fanning 13/8F
    4. Jamaican Jill silk
      6 (6)
      Jamaican Jill J: Silvestre De Sousa 25/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 7

17:10 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Eshaasy silk
    3 (9)
    Eshaasy J: Jim Crowley 9/4F
  2. Campari silk
    6 (8)
    Campari J: Jason Watson 13/2
  3. Shared Belief silk
    1 (6)
    Shared Belief J: Kieran Shoemark 40/1
    1. Star In The Making silk
      4 (5)
      Star In The Making J: Adam Kirby 9/2
    2. What An Angel silk
      12 (1)
      What An Angel J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 3/1
    3. Alben Spirit silk
      10 (2)
      Alben Spirit J: Paddy Mathers 18/1
    4. Indian Creak silk
      2 (3)
      Indian Creak J: Silvestre De Sousa 20/1
    5. Hector Loza silk
      5 (7)
      Hector Loza J: Oisin Murphy 18/1
    6. One Hart silk
      7 (11)
      One Hart J: Joe Fanning 33/1
    7. Cotai Again silk
      9 (12)
      Cotai Again J: Ben Curtis 40/1
    8. Cheat silk
      11 (10)
      Cheat J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
    9. Blue Skyline silk
      8 (4)
      Blue Skyline J: Joey Haynes 20/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: nse, 1, nse
Runners: 12

13:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Chindit silk
    3 (5)
    Chindit J: Pat Dobbs 2/1F
  2. Alablaq silk
    1 (6)
    Alablaq J: Dane O'Neill 11/1
  3. Zookeeper silk
    8 (2)
    Zookeeper J: Franny Norton 100/30
    1. Rhoscolyn silk
      6 (1)
      Rhoscolyn J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1
    2. Spectrometer silk
      7 (8)
      Spectrometer J: Tony Hamilton 11/1
    3. Last Light silk
      4 (4)
      Last Light J: Callum Shepherd 9/2
    4. Bite Ya Legs silk
      2 (7)
      Bite Ya Legs J: David Allan 80/1
    5. Oh So Risque silk
      5 (3)
      Oh So Risque J: Lewis Edmunds 200/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 8

14:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Capla Berry silk
    3 (5)
    Capla Berry J: Pat Cosgrave 3/1F
  2. Parikarma silk
    5 (2)
    Parikarma J: Andrea Atzeni 14/1
  3. La Voix Magique silk
    2 (15)
    La Voix Magique J: Dougie Costello 12/1
    1. Dream World silk
      4 (10)
      Dream World J: Shane Gray 18/1
    2. Isola Bella May silk
      6 (11)
      Isola Bella May J: Jack Garritty 20/1
    3. Dubai Elegance silk
      8 (4)
      Dubai Elegance J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    4. Aswaat silk
      7 (14)
      Aswaat J: Dane O'Neill 4/1
    5. Restless Endeavour silk
      10 (9)
      Restless Endeavour J: Rowan Scott 3 16/1
    6. Verdigris silk
      14 (3)
      Verdigris J: James Sullivan 18/1
    7. Ikebana silk
      11 (13)
      Ikebana J: Angus Villiers 5 6/1
    8. Alianne silk
      13 (12)
      Alianne J: Stefano Cherchi 5 9/1
    9. Qaseeda silk
      9 (7)
      Qaseeda J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
    10. Irish Eileen silk
      12 (1)
      Irish Eileen J: Kieran O'Neill 80/1
    11. Elpheba silk
      15 (8)
      Elpheba J: Thomas Greatrex 3 100/1
    12. Daddy's Daughter silk
      1 (6)
      Daddy's Daughter J: George Downing 22/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 15

14:50 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Tiger Crusade silk
    11 (2)
    Tiger Crusade J: Callum Shepherd 10/1
  2. Society Lion silk
    3 (7)
    Society Lion t J: David Allan 15/8F
  3. Jumaira Bay silk
    10 (11)
    Jumaira Bay J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1
    1. Intrinsic Bond silk
      13 (12)
      Intrinsic Bond J: Phil Dennis 40/1
    2. Tommy De Vito silk
      5 (5)
      Tommy De Vito J: Liam Keniry 12/1
    3. Harrison Point silk
      2 (1)
      Harrison Point J: Adam McNamara 14/1
    4. Newbolt silk
      4 (6)
      Newbolt J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
    5. Mischief Star silk
      6 (8)
      Mischief Star J: Shane Gray 22/1
    6. Amaan silk
      9 (10)
      Amaan v J: Dane O'Neill 22/1
    7. Bravo Faisal silk
      12 (9)
      Bravo Faisal J: Barry McHugh 80/1
    8. Magical Max silk
      8 (3)
      Magical Max J: Dougie Costello 12/1
    9. Good Night Mr Tom silk
      7 (4)
      Good Night Mr Tom J: Franny Norton 50/1
    10. Embolden silk
      1 (13)
      Embolden v J: Tony Hamilton 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 13

15:25 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Seen The Lyte silk
    5 (8)
    Seen The Lyte h J: Rowan Scott 3 5/1
  2. Rose Hip silk
    3 (2)
    Rose Hip J: Andrea Atzeni 11/5F
  3. Our Little Pony silk
    2 (6)
    Our Little Pony J: Faye McManoman 5 9/2
    1. Free Love silk
      1 (5)
      Free Love J: Theodore Ladd 3 7/2
    2. Spirit Of The Sky silk
      7 (7)
      Spirit Of The Sky J: Tony Hamilton 17/2
    3. Jamaheery silk
      4 (4)
      Jamaheery J: Dane O'Neill 14/1
    4. Iva Go silk
      8 (1)
      Iva Go J: Rachel Richardson 20/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances:
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Camacho Chief silk
    4 (2)
    Camacho Chief J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1C
  2. Only Spoofing silk
    5 (7)
    Only Spoofing J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
  3. Ginger Jam silk
    9 (6)
    Ginger Jam J: Faye McManoman 5 4/1C
    1. Duke Of Firenze silk
      8 (10)
      Duke Of Firenze J: Phil Dennis 66/1
    2. Arecibo silk
      1 (8)
      Arecibo v J: Shane Gray 4/1C
    3. Broken Spear silk
      7 (1)
      Broken Spear p J: Barry McHugh 11/2
    4. Powerallied silk
      6 (4)
      Powerallied J: Tony Hamilton 80/1
    5. A Momentofmadness silk
      2 (5)
      A Momentofmadness ht J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
    6. Count D'orsay silk
      3 (9)
      Count D'orsay J: David Allan 6/1
    7. Giogiobbo silk
      10 (11)
      Giogiobbo b J: Jimmy Quinn 25/1
    8. Zamjar silk
      11 (3)
      Zamjar p J: James Sullivan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1 1/4, dht, nk
Runners: 11

16:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Turntable silk
    3 (1)
    Turntable J: David Allan 16/1
  2. Bollihope silk
    16 (10)
    Bollihope J: Aiden Smithies 7 22/1
  3. Star Of Valour silk
    5 (3)
    Star Of Valour J: Callum Rodriguez 17/2
    1. Dark Devil silk
      20 (7)
      Dark Devil p J: Franny Norton 28/1
    2. Absolute Dream silk
      14 (9)
      Absolute Dream p J: Tony Hamilton 7/1
    3. Mountain Rescue silk
      1 (5)
      Mountain Rescue J: Phil Dennis 6/1
    4. Proceeding silk
      9 (4)
      Proceeding J: Barry McHugh 20/1
    5. Mr Strutter silk
      6 (20)
      Mr Strutter J: Andrew Elliott 20/1
    6. Lady Dauphin silk
      4 (6)
      Lady Dauphin J: Aled Beech 5 33/1
    7. Newmarket Warrior silk
      15 (15)
      Newmarket Warrior p J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    8. Perfect Swiss silk
      2 (13)
      Perfect Swiss J: Danny Redmond 5 16/1
    9. Curfewed silk
      12 (19)
      Curfewed p J: Royston Ffrench 33/1