13:50 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Twaasol silk
    4 (1)
    Twaasol J: Martin Harley 9/4J
  2. Modern News silk
    2 (2)
    Modern News J: William Buick 9/4J
  3. Mutazawwed silk
    3 (3)
    Mutazawwed J: Jim Crowley 11/4
    1. Inhaler silk
      1 (5)
      Inhaler J: Ben Curtis 7/1
    2. Calcutta Cup silk
      5 (4)
      Calcutta Cup J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 5

14:25 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Safe Voyage silk
    4 (2)
    Safe Voyage J: Jason Hart 6/5F
  2. Vale Of Kent silk
    6 (3)
    Vale Of Kent J: Joe Fanning 5/1
  3. Shine So Bright silk
    5 (4)
    Shine So Bright J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    1. Oh This Is Us silk
      3 (5)
      Oh This Is Us J: Ryan Moore 6/1
    2. Jack's Point silk
      2 (1)
      Jack's Point J: Martin Dwyer 14/1
    3. Daarik silk
      1 (6)
      Daarik J: Jim Crowley 8/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6

15:00 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Sky Defender silk
    5 (16)
    Sky Defender J: Joe Fanning 22/1
  2. Breath Caught silk
    12 (12)
    Breath Caught J: Harry Bentley 11/1
  3. Tinandali silk
    2 (9)
    Tinandali J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    1. Data Protection silk
      15 (6)
      Data Protection t J: J F Egan 16/1
    2. You're Hired silk
      9 (5)
      You're Hired J: William Buick 6/1
    3. Caradoc silk
      4 (15)
      Caradoc J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    4. Sucellus silk
      11 (13)
      Sucellus J: Jason Hart 33/1
    5. Mr Scaramanga silk
      14 (11)
      Mr Scaramanga J: David Egan 33/1
    6. Johnny Drama silk
      7 (8)
      Johnny Drama t J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/1
    7. Ironclad silk
      13 (2)
      Ironclad J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1F
    8. Certain Lad silk
      1 (10)
      Certain Lad J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    9. Plantadream silk
      10 (3)
      Plantadream J: Joey Haynes 18/1
    10. Dolphin Vista silk
      8 (14)
      Dolphin Vista J: Tom Marquand 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

15:40 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Love silk
    5 (5)
    Love J: Ryan Moore 11/10F
  2. Ennistymon silk
    2 (4)
    Ennistymon J: Seamie Heffernan 6/1
  3. Frankly Darling silk
    3 (3)
    Frankly Darling J: Frankie Dettori 7/4
    1. Queen Daenerys silk
      7 (6)
      Queen Daenerys J: William Buick 16/1
    2. Passion silk
      6 (1)
      Passion p J: P B Beggy 25/1
    3. Bharani Star silk
      1 (2)
      Bharani Star J: Oisin Murphy 50/1
    4. Gold Wand silk
      4 (8)
      Gold Wand J: Andrea Atzeni 22/1
    5. Tiempo Vuela silk
      8 (7)
      Tiempo Vuela J: Martin Harley 100/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 9, 3/4, 5
Runners: 8

16:15 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Summer Romance silk
    6 (3)
    Summer Romance J: William Buick 9/1
  2. Cloak Of Spirits silk
    1 (4)
    Cloak Of Spirits J: Andrea Atzeni 100/30
  3. Rose Of Kildare silk
    5 (1)
    Rose Of Kildare J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    1. Onassis silk
      4 (6)
      Onassis J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    2. Fooraat silk
      2 (2)
      Fooraat J: David Egan 5/4F
    3. Love And Thunder silk
      3 (5)
      Love And Thunder J: Frankie Dettori 9/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 3 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 6

16:55 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Serpentine silk
    14 (12)
    Serpentine p J: Emmet McNamara 25/1
  2. Khalifa Sat silk
    7 (14)
    Khalifa Sat J: Tom Marquand 50/1
  3. Amhran Na Bhfiann silk
    1 (5)
    Amhran Na Bhfiann J: William Buick 66/1
    1. Kameko silk
      6 (11)
      Kameko J: Oisin Murphy 5/2F
    2. English King silk
      3 (1)
      English King J: Frankie Dettori 100/30
    3. Mogul silk
      9 (2)
      Mogul J: Ryan Moore 7/1
    4. Russian Emperor silk
      13 (6)
      Russian Emperor J: Seamie Heffernan 6/1
    5. Vatican City silk
      15 (8)
      Vatican City J: P B Beggy 17/2
    6. Gold Maze silk
      4 (16)
      Gold Maze J: David Egan 150/1
    7. Highland Chief silk
      5 (13)
      Highland Chief p J: Ben Curtis 20/1
    8. Pyledriver silk
      12 (3)
      Pyledriver J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
    9. Mohican Heights silk
      10 (15)
      Mohican Heights J: Andrea Atzeni 25/1
    10. Mythical silk
      11 (10)
      Mythical J: James Doyle 100/1
    11. Max Vega silk
      8 (7)
      Max Vega J: Harry Bentley 33/1
    12. Emissary silk
      2 (4)
      Emissary p J: Jim Crowley 40/1
    13. Worthily silk
      16 (9)
      Worthily J: Martin Harley 40/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 5 1/2, 1/2, nse
Runners: 16

17:35 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Muntadab silk
    12 (6)
    Muntadab J: Ben Curtis 7/2F
  2. Count Otto silk
    11 (14)
    Count Otto hb J: Jim Crowley 16/1
  3. Alemaratalyoum silk
    4 (16)
    Alemaratalyoum t J: Jason Hart 28/1
    1. Knowing Glance silk
      15 (2)
      Knowing Glance J: Paddy Mathers 22/1
    2. Markazi silk
      10 (7)
      Markazi v J: James Doyle 16/1
    3. Tintoretto silk
      13 (10)
      Tintoretto J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
    4. Medieval silk
      16 (11)
      Medieval p J: Joey Haynes 12/1
    5. Corazon Espinado silk
      14 (12)
      Corazon Espinado J: Andrea Atzeni 10/1
    6. Magical Wish silk
      3 (4)
      Magical Wish J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 16/1
    7. Straight Right silk
      1 (8)
      Straight Right h J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
    8. Comin' Through silk
      7 (3)
      Comin' Through tb J: Harry Bentley 14/1
    9. Dream Today silk
      9 (9)
      Dream Today t J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    10. Dirty Rascal silk
      6 (15)
      Dirty Rascal b J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    11. Hateya silk
      2 (5)
      Hateya J: Pat Cosgrave 9/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

12:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Deinonychus silk
    11 (4)
    Deinonychus h J: Theodore Ladd 3 4/1F
  2. Mac Ailey silk
    15 (15)
    Mac Ailey J: David Allan 9/2
  3. Motahassen silk
    13 (17)
    Motahassen t J: David Nolan 8/1
    1. Redgrave silk
      5 (12)
      Redgrave J: Charles Bishop 7/1
    2. Imajorblush silk
      16 (3)
      Imajorblush J: Andrew Elliott 66/1
    3. Fair Power silk
      8 (11)
      Fair Power J: P J McDonald 16/1
    4. Delph Crescent silk
      2 (13)
      Delph Crescent p J: Tony Hamilton 6/1
    5. Najib silk
      14 (9)
      Najib J: Callum Rodriguez 14/1
    6. Mr Top Hat silk
      6 (10)
      Mr Top Hat J: Eoin Walsh 11/2
    7. Iconic Code silk
      12 (7)
      Iconic Code p J: Jessica Cooley 7 11/1
    8. Hermocrates silk
      4 (2)
      Hermocrates b J: Jimmy Quinn 28/1
    9. Swaffham Bulbeck silk
      17 (5)
      Swaffham Bulbeck J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
    10. Buzz Killington silk
      9 (14)
      Buzz Killington J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    11. Grand Inquisitor silk
      7 (1)
      Grand Inquisitor p J: Graham Lee 66/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

12:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Royal Context silk
    1 (5)
    Royal Context J: Paul Mulrennan 11/4
  2. Wonderwork silk
    2 (2)
    Wonderwork J: Clifford Lee 4/1
  3. Triple Spear silk
    3 (7)
    Triple Spear J: Shane Gray 4/1
    1. Blazing Hot silk
      7 (8)
      Blazing Hot J: P J McDonald 5/2F
    2. Birkenhead silk
      6 (3)
      Birkenhead tp J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
    3. Lara Silvia silk
      9 (9)
      Lara Silvia p J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
    4. Heer We Go Again silk
      4 (1)
      Heer We Go Again v J: Eoin Walsh 18/1
    5. Aleneva silk
      5 (4)
      Aleneva J: Megan Nicholls 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Ey Up Its Mick silk
    11 (4)
    Ey Up Its Mick b J: Kevin Stott 5/2F
  2. Airglow silk
    2 (14)
    Airglow h J: Nathan Evans 10/1
  3. Redrosezorro silk
    3 (16)
    Redrosezorro h J: Tom Eaves 11/2
    1. Madrinho silk
      5 (12)
      Madrinho J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    2. Peachey Carnehan silk
      8 (1)
      Peachey Carnehan b J: Richard Kingscote 17/2
    3. Lady Calcaria silk
      1 (13)
      Lady Calcaria J: Danny Redmond 5 9/1
    4. Shortbackandsides silk
      7 (15)
      Shortbackandsides p J: Harrison Shaw 3 33/1
    5. Bevsboy silk
      17 (9)
      Bevsboy p J: Paula Muir 3 100/1
    6. The Golden Cue silk
      16 (2)
      The Golden Cue J: David Allan 13/2
    7. Sharrabang silk
      15 (3)
      Sharrabang J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    8. Zebulon silk
      10 (10)
      Zebulon J: James Sullivan 33/1
    9. Dormio silk
      12 (17)
      Dormio t J: Lewis Edmunds 40/1
    10. Quench Dolly silk
      4 (7)
      Quench Dolly b J: Hector Crouch 16/1
    11. Lady Monica silk
      13 (11)
      Lady Monica J: Connor Beasley 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Coyle
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

13:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Dubai Fountain silk
    1 (6)
    Dubai Fountain J: P J McDonald 13/8
  2. Amasova silk
    5 (4)
    Amasova J: Clifford Lee 11/1
  3. Galah silk
    6 (2)
    Galah J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
    1. Golden Melody silk
      2 (5)
      Golden Melody J: David Allan 11/8F
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 8 1/2, 1 1/4, 18
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 3

14:05 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Risk Taker silk
    8 (5)
    Risk Taker J: Adam Kirby 9/4F
  2. Tacitly silk
    6 (7)
    Tacitly J: Jason Watson 100/30
  3. Top Class Angel silk
    11 (6)
    Top Class Angel J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
    1. Cassy O silk
      12 (3)
      Cassy O b J: David Allan 40/1
    2. Seas Of Elzaam silk
      7 (4)
      Seas Of Elzaam J: David Nolan 10/1
    3. Wadi Al Salaam silk
      5 (2)
      Wadi Al Salaam J: Duran Fentiman 33/1
    4. Dana Forever silk
      4 (12)
      Dana Forever J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
    5. Made For All silk
      10 (9)
      Made For All J: Clifford Lee 25/1
    6. Dark Optimist silk
      2 (10)
      Dark Optimist ht J: Eoin Walsh 80/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 4 3/4, shd, 4 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

14:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Alternative Fact silk
    5 (5)
    Alternative Fact J: Jason Watson 3/1F
  2. Aweedram silk
    14 (6)
    Aweedram J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
  3. Barossa Red silk
    13 (7)
    Barossa Red J: William Carver 5 9/2
    1. The Met silk
      11 (9)
      The Met J: Thomas Greatrex 3 11/2
    2. Club Wexford silk
      7 (11)
      Club Wexford J: Graham Lee 33/1
    3. Shelir silk
      2 (4)
      Shelir J: David Nolan 7/1
    4. Mustarrid silk
      6 (14)
      Mustarrid J: Paul Mulrennan 18/1
    5. Raydiance silk
      4 (13)
      Raydiance J: Harrison Shaw 3 50/1
    6. Oasis Prince silk
      8 (2)
      Oasis Prince J: P J McDonald 17/2
    7. Kryptos silk
      1 (8)
      Kryptos J: Nicola Currie 14/1
    8. Byron's Choice silk
      9 (3)
      Byron's Choice J: Callum Rodriguez 18/1
    9. You're Fired silk
      3 (10)
      You're Fired J: Rhona Pindar 7 66/1
    10. Just Hiss silk
      10 (1)
      Just Hiss p J: Rachel Richardson 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 3/4, 1, 3
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. First Kingdom silk
    2 (13)
    First Kingdom J: David Allan 11/8F
  2. Grande Rumore silk
    9 (4)
    Grande Rumore J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
  3. Wondrous Words silk
    13 (10)
    Wondrous Words h J: Eoin Walsh 9/1
    1. Arabic Charm silk
      4 (12)
      Arabic Charm J: Hector Crouch 5/1
    2. Shouldering silk
      12 (1)
      Shouldering J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    3. Bellatrixsa silk
      5 (8)
      Bellatrixsa J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    4. Lover's Moon silk
      11 (9)
      Lover's Moon b J: Nicola Currie 9/1
    5. Fair Sheriff silk
      1 (11)
      Fair Sheriff J: Cam Hardie 125/1
    6. Knapsack silk
      10 (2)
      Knapsack J: Liam Keniry 33/1
    7. Al Simmo silk
      3 (5)
      Al Simmo J: P J McDonald 80/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3/4, 5 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

15:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Poet's Lady silk
    9 (10)
    Poet's Lady J: Graham Lee 5/1
  2. Jaaizah silk
    7 (12)
    Jaaizah J: Eoin Walsh 11/1
  3. Wolflet silk
    11 (6)
    Wolflet J: Kieran O'Neill 3/1F
    1. Zoohoor silk
      12 (4)
      Zoohoor J: David Allan 7/2
    2. Sacred Belief silk
      10 (5)
      Sacred Belief J: Jason Watson 50/1
    3. Angel Of The Glen silk
      1 (7)
      Angel Of The Glen J: Clifford Lee 6/1
    4. Perfect Inch silk
      8 (2)
      Perfect Inch J: Stevie Donohoe 100/30
    5. A Touch Of Luck silk
      4 (8)
      A Touch Of Luck J: Tony Hamilton 66/1
    6. Amicable silk
      2 (11)
      Amicable J: P J McDonald 25/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

16:25 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Louganini silk
    6 (9)
    Louganini J: Jason Watson 5/2F
  2. It's Good To Laugh silk
    1 (7)
    It's Good To Laugh p J: Adam Kirby 8/1
  3. Zegalo silk
    9 (6)
    Zegalo p J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
    1. Golden Sandbanks silk
      11 (5)
      Golden Sandbanks p J: Andrew Mullen 80/1
    2. Surrey Pride silk
      7 (4)
      Surrey Pride J: Charles Bishop 9/1
    3. Arch Moon silk
      4 (8)
      Arch Moon J: Callum Rodriguez 100/30
    4. First Impression silk
      5 (11)
      First Impression J: Paul Mulrennan 5/1
    5. Luigi Vampa silk
      3 (10)
      Luigi Vampa J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: nse, 5 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

14:00 Naas

Full Result
  1. Turbo Spirit silk
    6 (1)
    Turbo Spirit J: Ronan Whelan 11/1
  2. Dame Dandy silk
    9 (3)
    Dame Dandy J: Kevin Manning 11/2
  3. Rebel Step silk
    2 (4)
    Rebel Step J: Ben Coen 3 18/1
    1. Adakaz silk
      11 (2)
      Adakaz J: Rory Cleary 40/1
    2. Zoffany's Delight silk
      4 (9)
      Zoffany's Delight t J: Shane Crosse 3 14/1
    3. Tar Heel silk
      3 (12)
      Tar Heel J: Declan McDonogh 3/1
    4. Cisco Disco silk
      7 (5)
      Cisco Disco J: Colin Keane 80/1
    5. My Boy Charles silk
      1 (11)
      My Boy Charles J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    6. Social Danzer silk
      12 (10)
      Social Danzer J: Paddy Harnett 7 125/1
    7. Perfect Sign silk
      10 (7)
      Perfect Sign J: Danny Sheehy 5 4/1
    8. Street Kid silk
      5 (6)
      Street Kid J: Shane Foley 5/2F
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Naas

Full Result
  1. Mother Earth silk
    4 (5)
    Mother Earth J: Wayne Lordan 10/11F
  2. Sussex Garden silk
    5 (2)
    Sussex Garden J: Shane Foley 3/1
  3. Give Her A Squeeze silk
    1 (1)
    Give Her A Squeeze J: Gary Halpin 25/1
    1. Inner Beauty silk
      2 (4)
      Inner Beauty J: W J Lee 15/2
    2. Luminesce silk
      3 (3)
      Luminesce J: Colin Keane 9/2
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 4, 2 1/2, shd
Runners: 5

15:05 Naas

Full Result
  1. Eleuthera silk
    8 (3)
    Eleuthera t J: Donagh O'Connor 4/1F
  2. Lizbuncon silk
    14 (6)
    Lizbuncon J: Hugh Horgan 7 33/1
  3. Teddy Boy silk
    11 (4)
    Teddy Boy J: Shane Crosse 5/1
    1. Doonard Prince silk
      7 (10)
      Doonard Prince b J: Mikey Sheehy 4 15/2
    2. Harry Speed silk
      17 (5)
      Harry Speed tp J: Paddy Harnett 4 80/1
    3. Bay Of Skaill silk
      1 (2)
      Bay Of Skaill h J: Andrew Slattery 9/2
    4. Dee Sprinter silk
      6 (15)
      Dee Sprinter t J: Scott McCullagh 28/1
    5. Bellick silk
      4 (13)
      Bellick b J: Siobhan Rutledge 4 17/2
    6. Beleaguerment silk
      2 (19)
      Beleaguerment t J: Cillian McConnell 7 20/1
    7. Gopsies Daughter silk
      15 (11)
      Gopsies Daughter tp J: J M Sheridan 2 16/1
    8. Tribal Path silk
      12 (12)
      Tribal Path t J: Vanessa Maye 4 11/1
    9. Pillar silk
      5 (16)
      Pillar J: Stephen Mooney 4 25/1
    10. Chagall silk
      10 (17)
      Chagall J: Ben Coen 10/1
    11. Stamp Of Authority silk
      13 (14)
      Stamp Of Authority t J: Danny Sheehy 10/1
    12. Dulcina silk
      16 (20)
      Dulcina p J: Oisin McSweeney 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: J F Levins
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 5

15:35 Naas

Full Result
  1. Star of Cashel silk
    12 (11)
    Star of Cashel tp J: Chris Hayes 4/1F
  2. Madaket Mystery silk
    9 (7)
    Madaket Mystery J: Gary Halpin 13/2
  3. Miss Molly T silk
    4 (9)
    Miss Molly T h J: Colin Keane 9/1
    1. Kokura silk
      2 (5)
      Kokura J: Ben Coen 3 8/1
    2. Harbanaker silk
      11 (3)
      Harbanaker t J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
    3. Funny Little Ways silk
      7 (4)
      Funny Little Ways J: Shane Crosse 3 5/1
    4. Joven silk
      8 (6)
      Joven J: J M Sheridan 7 8/1
    5. But You Said silk
      3 (2)
      But You Said J: Shane Foley 16/1
    6. Celtic Crown silk
      10 (12)
      Celtic Crown J: Killian Leonard 40/1
    7. Wild Cherry silk
      6 (1)
      Wild Cherry t J: Mikey Sheehy 7 5/1
    8. Darkest silk
      1 (10)
      Darkest b J: Wayne Lordan 11/1
Winning Trainer: J A Stack
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Naas

Full Result
  1. Kassaba silk
    17 (11)
    Kassaba J: Oisin Orr 3/1
  2. Zawara silk
    18 (20)
    Zawara J: Derek McCormack 5 16/1
  3. Paradiso silk
    12 (21)
    Paradiso b J: Wayne Lordan 11/4
    1. Blue Shadow silk
      8 (4)
      Blue Shadow J: Shane Foley 14/1
    2. Ivan The Great silk
      10 (14)
      Ivan The Great J: Leigh Roche 5/2F
    3. Big Island silk
      7 (10)
      Big Island J: Sean Davis 66/1
    4. Roundel silk
      3 (19)
      Roundel J: Joe Doyle 33/1
    5. Moore Street Wise silk
      11 (6)
      Moore Street Wise v J: W J Lee 9/2
    6. Royal Casamento silk
      14 (8)
      Royal Casamento J: Ronan Whelan 40/1
    7. Dusty Winds silk
      1 (7)
      Dusty Winds J: Ross Coakley 150/1
    8. Royal Pippen silk
      15 (13)
      Royal Pippen J: Oisin McSweeney 10 125/1
    9. Grey Hill silk
      2 (17)
      Grey Hill t J: Mark Gallagher 150/1
    10. Mother's Approach silk
      5 (18)
      Mother's Approach t J: Conor Maxwell 3 28/1
    11. Extensio silk
      9 (9)
      Extensio J: Sylvia O'Donnell 10 200/1
    12. Phantasus silk
      13 (3)
      Phantasus J: Chris Hayes 200/1
    13. Arizona Sky silk
      16 (15)
      Arizona Sky J: Gary Halpin 100/1
    14. Quiet Desire silk
      6