12:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. King's Charisma silk
    3 (10)
    King's Charisma J: Sean Kirrane 5 5/2F
  2. Hooroo silk
    10 (9)
    Hooroo p J: Ben Curtis 8/1
  3. Gibraltar silk
    5 (8)
    Gibraltar J: Cieren Fallon 3 18/1
    1. Anfield Girl silk
      2 (3)
      Anfield Girl J: Richard Kingscote 15/2
    2. Dreaming Blue silk
      4 (2)
      Dreaming Blue J: Tony Hamilton 13/2
    3. Mephisto silk
      11 (12)
      Mephisto J: Harry Bentley 11/2
    4. Fast Deal silk
      6 (4)
      Fast Deal J: Rachel Richardson 33/1
    5. Bollin Margaret silk
      12 (5)
      Bollin Margaret J: David Allan 18/1
    6. Clifftop Heaven silk
      9 (7)
      Clifftop Heaven p J: Jason Hart 33/1
    7. Red For All silk
      8 (11)
      Red For All J: James Doyle 100/30
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

12:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Kohinoor silk
    2 (3)
    Kohinoor J: James Doyle 7/4
  2. Famille Rose silk
    1 (4)
    Famille Rose J: Andrea Atzeni 6/5F
  3. Red Fascinator silk
    5 (6)
    Red Fascinator J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    1. May She Shine silk
      4 (5)
      May She Shine J: Megan Nicholls 3 14/1
    2. Love Baileys silk
      3 (2)
      Love Baileys J: Tony Hamilton 16/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

13:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Chairmanic silk
    6 (4)
    Chairmanic J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
  2. Abstemious silk
    1 (7)
    Abstemious J: Rowan Scott 3 6/1
  3. Broughtons Gold silk
    9 (6)
    Broughtons Gold J: James Doyle 85/40F
    1. Asmund silk
      3 (3)
      Asmund p J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    2. Noddyolder silk
      12 (11)
      Noddyolder J: David Allan 40/1
    3. Godfather silk
      4 (1)
      Godfather J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    4. Vardon Flyer silk
      5 (10)
      Vardon Flyer t J: Nathan Evans 13/2
    5. Kidda silk
      11 (2)
      Kidda J: Tony Hamilton 100/1
    6. Esprit Rose silk
      10 (8)
      Esprit Rose J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
    7. Jump The Gun silk
      8 (9)
      Jump The Gun J: Cieren Fallon 3 16/1
    8. Dick Datchery silk
      7 (5)
      Dick Datchery tp J: Harry Bentley 50/1
    9. Tom Tulliver silk
      2 (12)
      Tom Tulliver t J: Kieran Shoemark 25/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Meehan
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 5
Runners: 12

13:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Erissimus Maximus silk
    2 (1)
    Erissimus Maximus b J: Oisin Murphy 5/2J
  2. Autumn Flight silk
    1 (3)
    Autumn Flight b J: David Allan 5/2J
  3. Show Palace silk
    3 (4)
    Show Palace p J: Ben Curtis 18/5
    1. Marietta Robusti silk
      5 (5)
      Marietta Robusti J: Jason Hart 4/1
    2. True Hero silk
      4 (6)
      True Hero p J: Faye McManoman 5 10/1
    3. Celerity silk
      6 (2)
      Celerity v J: Noel Garbutt 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: 7, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

14:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. William Bligh silk
    8 (2)
    William Bligh J: Harry Bentley 15/8F
  2. Rival silk
    6 (3)
    Rival J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
  3. Forest Falcon silk
    2 (7)
    Forest Falcon J: Andrea Atzeni 15/2
    1. Lightning War silk
      4 (5)
      Lightning War J: Pat Dobbs 33/1
    2. Scots Gold silk
      7 (4)
      Scots Gold J: Richard Kingscote 16/5
    3. Hedwig silk
      3 (1)
      Hedwig J: Tony Hamilton 16/1
    4. Camelot Star silk
      1 (6)
      Camelot Star p J: James Doyle 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 3 1/4, 5, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Zezenia silk
    10 (9)
    Zezenia J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2
  2. Sermon silk
    6 (3)
    Sermon J: Richard Kingscote 16/5
  3. Raaed silk
    5 (7)
    Raaed J: Dane O'Neill 50/1
    1. Freedom Flyer silk
      3 (2)
      Freedom Flyer J: Robert Havlin 10/1
    2. Afro Blue silk
      2 (4)
      Afro Blue J: Pat Dobbs 33/1
    3. Bint Australia silk
      7 (10)
      Bint Australia J: James Doyle 10/1
    4. Willing To Please silk
      9 (5)
      Willing To Please J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    5. Magical Spell silk
      8 (6)
      Magical Spell J: Kieran Shoemark 125/1
    6. Kingsholm silk
      4 (8)
      Kingsholm J: Oisin Murphy 17/2
    7. Arctic Vega silk
      1 (1)
      Arctic Vega J: Harry Bentley 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

15:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Able Grace silk
    6 (5)
    Able Grace J: Hector Crouch 7/2
  2. Derdas silk
    2 (2)
    Derdas J: Dane O'Neill EvensF
  3. Mossbawn silk
    3 (4)
    Mossbawn J: Ben Curtis 100/30
    1. Zenaida silk
      10 (6)
      Zenaida J: George Wood 20/1
    2. Swan River silk
      9 (3)
      Swan River J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
    3. Narrate silk
      8 (7)
      Narrate J: Jimmy Quinn 28/1
    4. Yukon Thunder silk
      5 (1)
      Yukon Thunder J: Jason Hart 66/1
    5. Panzertank silk
      4 (8)
      Panzertank J: Harry Bentley 11/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1 1/4, 5 1/2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Zip silk
    7 (9)
    Zip J: Tony Hamilton 100/30
  2. Lapidary silk
    4 (5)
    Lapidary J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 16/1
  3. Medicine Jack silk
    3 (4)
    Medicine Jack b J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    1. Bell Heather silk
      10 (1)
      Bell Heather v J: Jason Watson 5/1
    2. Leo Davinci silk
      8 (7)
      Leo Davinci J: Richard Kingscote 9/1
    3. Bertog silk
      9 (2)
      Bertog J: Jason Hart 5/2F
    4. Gabrial The Tiger silk
      5 (6)
      Gabrial The Tiger J: Megan Nicholls 3 22/1
    5. Private Matter silk
      6 (10)
      Private Matter tp J: James Doyle 10/1
    6. Reckless Endeavour silk
      2 (3)
      Reckless Endeavour J: Sam James 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Dancing Approach silk
    9 (8)
    Dancing Approach J: Thomas Greatrex 3 6/1
  2. Finely Tuned silk
    6 (4)
    Finely Tuned J: Jason Watson 5/1
  3. Pot Of Paint silk
    7 (2)
    Pot Of Paint J: Richard Kingscote 16/5F
    1. Red Missile silk
      4 (7)
      Red Missile J: James Doyle 15/2
    2. Magna Moralia silk
      8 (10)
      Magna Moralia J: Jason Hart 20/1
    3. Nashy silk
      3 (9)
      Nashy J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2
    4. Iron Heart silk
      5 (5)
      Iron Heart p J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
    5. Our Girl Sheila silk
      10 (3)
      Our Girl Sheila J: Ben Curtis 15/2
    6. Flames Of York silk
      2 (1)
      Flames Of York J: Kieran Shoemark 80/1
    7. Flylikeaneagle silk
      1 (6)
      Flylikeaneagle J: Harry Bentley 80/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 3 1/4, 1, shd
Runners: 10

12:15 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Rania silk
    5 (5)
    Rania J: David Egan 7/2
  2. Mitrosonfire silk
    2 (6)
    Mitrosonfire J: Martin Dwyer 11/10F
  3. Toptime silk
    1 (1)
    Toptime J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    1. Araucana silk
      6 (2)
      Araucana J: George Rooke 5 16/1
    2. Fast Emma silk
      4 (3)
      Fast Emma J: Angus Villiers 5 7/2
    3. Amazali silk
      3 (4)
      Amazali t J: Tom Marquand 12/1
Winning Trainer: Sylvester Kirk
Distances: 3, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

12:45 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Mashmoom silk
    3 (5)
    Mashmoom J: Tom Marquand 5/2
  2. Kim Wexler silk
    2 (6)
    Kim Wexler J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
  3. Priti Agrippa silk
    6 (7)
    Priti Agrippa J: Eoin Walsh 125/1
    1. Stream silk
      7 (1)
      Stream J: Adam McNamara 4/1
    2. Mutahamisa silk
      5 (3)
      Mutahamisa J: David Egan EvensF
    3. Bama Lama silk
      1 (2)
      Bama Lama J: Sean Levey 66/1
    4. Miss Diamond silk
      4 (4)
      Miss Diamond J: Shane Kelly 20/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/2, 2
Runners: 7

13:15 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Pastfact silk
    6 (8)
    Pastfact p J: Liam Keniry 4/1
  2. Mad Endeavour silk
    7 (7)
    Mad Endeavour b J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
  3. Avenue Of Stars silk
    1 (5)
    Avenue Of Stars b J: George Rooke 5 11/8F
    1. Crimson Princess silk
      9 (9)
      Crimson Princess J: John Fahy 100/1
    2. Kinglami silk
      2 (6)
      Kinglami p J: Gavin Ashton 7 9/1
    3. Castlerea Tess silk
      5 (2)
      Castlerea Tess p J: Rob Hornby 11/2
    4. Bold Decision silk
      4 (1)
      Bold Decision J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    5. Jaganory silk
      8 (3)
      Jaganory v J: Angus Villiers 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Malcolm Saunders
Distances: hd, nk, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Bowland Park silk
    1 (1)
    Bowland Park J: David Egan 10/1
  2. Dromquinna silk
    7 (5)
    Dromquinna J: Rob Hornby 1/2F
  3. Doonbeg Farmer silk
    3 (6)
    Doonbeg Farmer J: Shane Kelly 15/2
    1. Menai Bridge silk
      5 (4)
      Menai Bridge J: Liam Keniry 11/1
    2. Miss Paloma silk
      9 (2)
      Miss Paloma J: Ryan Tate 33/1
    3. Semper Augustus silk
      6 (7)
      Semper Augustus J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    4. Cuban Cigar silk
      2 (3)
      Cuban Cigar b J: Sean Levey 22/1
    5. Lady Leonie silk
      8 (9)
      Lady Leonie J: Adam McNamara 16/1
    6. Little Red Rooster silk
      4 (8)
      Little Red Rooster p J: Eoin Walsh 200/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel Kubler
Distances: 3 3/4, 3, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

14:20 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Sir Plato silk
    7 (7)
    Sir Plato v J: Tom Marquand EvensF
  2. Quarry Beach silk
    4 (9)
    Quarry Beach J: Angus Villiers 5 12/1
  3. Gilt Edge silk
    6 (6)
    Gilt Edge J: David Egan 33/1
    1. Stringybark Creek silk
      1 (3)
      Stringybark Creek J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
    2. Fieldsman silk
      5 (5)
      Fieldsman J: Elisha Whittington 5 4/1
    3. Incentive silk
      9 (1)
      Incentive p J: Rob Hornby 4/1
    4. Sea Fox silk
      8 (8)
      Sea Fox J: Eoin Walsh 16/1
    5. John Betjeman silk
      2 (2)
      John Betjeman J: Ella McCain 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 1, 4 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Queen Of Silca silk
    1 (1)
    Queen Of Silca J: George Bass 7 2/1F
  2. Newton Jack silk
    11 (6)
    Newton Jack J: Rob Hornby 11/4
  3. Clog Na Fola silk
    14 (11)
    Clog Na Fola p J: Gavin Ashton 7 80/1
    1. Kodiellen silk
      2 (12)
      Kodiellen J: Mark Crehan 5 17/2
    2. Kashmirella silk
      6 (7)
      Kashmirella J: Charles Bishop 10/1
    3. Kingmans Spirit silk
      12 (9)
      Kingmans Spirit J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
    4. We're Reunited silk
      8 (4)
      We're Reunited J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    5. Fashion Free silk
      5 (5)
      Fashion Free h J: George Rooke 5 100/1
    6. Barking Mad silk
      3 (3)
      Barking Mad J: Eoin Walsh 40/1
    7. Jim 'N' Tomic silk
      13 (14)
      Jim 'N' Tomic J: Tyler Saunders 5 66/1
    8. Fantom Force silk
      7 (2)
      Fantom Force b J: Tom Marquand 40/1
    9. Ruby Power silk
      4 (13)
      Ruby Power J: Sean Levey 18/1
    10. Indyzeb silk
      10 (8)
      Indyzeb J: George Downing 100/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 1 1/2, 2, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Le Musee silk
    3 (6)
    Le Musee v J: Rossa Ryan 13/8F
  2. Red Royalist silk
    2 (2)
    Red Royalist p J: Dougie Costello 5/1
  3. Fibonacci silk
    1 (5)
    Fibonacci J: Rob Hornby 9/1
    1. Blazon silk
      4 (4)
      Blazon p J: Sean Levey 13/2
    2. Nelson River silk
      6 (1)
      Nelson River J: Tom Marquand 100/30
    3. Arty Campbell silk
      5 (3)
      Arty Campbell b J: Joshua Bryan 3 14/1
    4. Roudrapour silk
      8 (8)
      Roudrapour J: Brett Doyle 66/1
    5. Tribal Commander silk
      7 (7)
      Tribal Commander J: Gavin Ashton 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Hawke
Distances: nk, 6, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

15:50 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Sula Island silk
    1 (3)
    Sula Island J: Rob Hornby 4/1
  2. Ascot Day silk
    6 (10)
    Ascot Day p J: David Egan 7/2J
  3. Singing The Blues silk
    4 (11)
    Singing The Blues J: Angus Villiers 5 7/2J
    1. Nearly Famous silk
      11 (1)
      Nearly Famous J: Rossa Ryan 17/2
    2. Borak silk
      3 (6)
      Borak p J: Charlie Price 5 28/1
    3. Sea Sculpture silk
      2 (7)
      Sea Sculpture J: Joshua Bryan 3 9/2
    4. Ruby Wine silk
      10 (12)
      Ruby Wine J: Kieran O'Neill 28/1
    5. Temur Khan silk
      7 (9)
      Temur Khan J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    6. Buonarotti Boy silk
      12 (5)
      Buonarotti Boy J: George Rooke 5 33/1
    7. Simbirsk silk
      8 (8)
      Simbirsk p J: Ciaran Mckee 40/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Montalvan silk
    4 (5)
    Montalvan p J: Callum Rodriguez 6/4F
  2. Astrophysics silk
    1 (4)
    Astrophysics p J: Paul Mulrennan 100/30
  3. Groundworker silk
    2 (1)
    Groundworker J: Barry McHugh 6/1
    1. David's Beauty silk
      5 (3)
      David's Beauty b J: Phil Dennis 5/2
    2. Burmese Blazer silk
      3 (2)
      Burmese Blazer J: Paddy Mathers 16/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: shd, 3 1/2, shd
Runners: 5

14:40 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Shesadabber silk
    2 (4)
    Shesadabber J: Phil Dennis 5/6F
  2. Corton Lass silk
    3 (2)
    Corton Lass J: Ben Sanderson 3 4/1
  3. Laoise silk
    5 (1)
    Laoise J: Graham Lee 12/1
    1. Tavener silk
      4 (5)
      Tavener tb J: Paddy Mathers 7/1
    2. Popping Corks silk
      1 (3)
      Popping Corks J: Ben Robinson 6/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Mullineaux
Distances: 2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 5

15:10 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. First Greyed silk
    2 (1)
    First Greyed J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
  2. Source Of Wealth silk
    8 (5)
    Source Of Wealth J: Shane Gray 11/4
  3. The Mousen Champ silk
    5 (8)
    The Mousen Champ J: Ben Robinson 25/1
    1. Spanish Hustle silk
      4 (3)
      Spanish Hustle J: Clifford Lee 9/2
    2. Forbidden Beauty silk
      3 (7)
      Forbidden Beauty J: Paddy Mathers 9/4F
    3. Branston Lion silk
      1 (2)
      Branston Lion J: Joe Fanning 11/1
    4. Chilli Leaves silk
      6 (6)
      Chilli Leaves J: Callum Rodriguez 8/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: shd, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Eternal Blush silk
    2 (3)
    Eternal Blush J: David Nolan 6/4F
  2. Dramatista silk
    6 (1)
    Dramatista J: Callum Rodriguez 17/2
  3. Written Broadcast silk
    5 (5)
    Written Broadcast J: Graham Lee 16/5
    1. Mediate More silk
      1 (6)
      Mediate More J: Jack Garritty 11/2
    2. Dominic's Grey silk
      4 (4)
      Dominic's Grey J: Andrew Mullen 100/1
    3. Challet silk
      3 (2)
      Challet J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 6

16:15 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Edgewood silk
    8 (5)
    Edgewood J: Paul Mulrennan 5/1
  2. Canford's Joy silk
    9 (6)
    Canford's Joy J: Kevin Stott 33/1
  3. Mogsy silk
    4 (10)
    Mogsy J: Jack Garritty 7/2F
    1. Ugo Gregory silk
      10 (3)
      Ugo Gregory J: Phil Dennis 11/2
    2. Dark Defender silk
      1 (11)
      Dark Defender b J: Joe Fanning 5/1
    3. Dandys Gold silk
      5 (2)
      Dandys Gold J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1
    4. Paddy Power silk
      3 (4)
      Paddy Power J: David Nolan 18/1
    5. Mr Orange silk
      6 (7)
      Mr Orange p J: Graham Lee 22/1
    6. Quickly Does It silk
      11 (9)
      Quickly Does It J: Kieran Schofield 5 50/1
    7. Dapper Man silk
      2 (8)
      Dapper Man J: Paula Muir 3 22/1
    8. Galloway Hills silk
      7 (1)
      Galloway Hills p J: Shane Gray 10/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: 3, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

16:50 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Silver Dust silk
    8 (1)
    Silver Dust J: Barry McHugh 4/1
  2. Dawaaween silk
    7 (7)
    Dawaaween J: Kevin Stott 5/6F
  3. Sarvi silk
    9 (3)
    Sarvi p J: Paddy Mathers 18/1
    1. Gulf Of Poets silk
      5 (4)
      Gulf Of Poets J: Graham Lee 6/1
    2. Spiorad silk
      2 (8)
      Spiorad t J: David Nolan 13/2
    3. Edgar Allan Poe silk
      10 (5)
      Edgar Allan Poe b J: Joe Fanning 28/1
    4. Knighted silk
      6 (10)
      Knighted b J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    5. Al Qahwa silk
      1 (9)
      Al Qahwa p J: Phil Dennis 150/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3/4, 3, 2 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:20 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Hortzadar silk
    1 (5)
    Hortzadar J: David Nolan 100/30
  2. Redarna silk
    2 (9)
    Redarna p J: Paul Mulrennan 28/1
  3. Star Shield silk
    5 (7)
    Star Shield J: Shane Gray 100/30
    1. Makthecat silk
      9 (8)
      Makthecat J: Clifford Lee 11/4F
    2. Rousayan silk
      3 (4)
      Rousayan J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
    3. Storm Ahead silk
      6 (6)
      Storm Ahead b J: Duran Fentiman 11/2
    4. Highest Mountain silk
      8 (3)
      Highest Mountain J: Ben Robinson 22/1
    5. Cymraeg Bounty silk
      4 (1)
      Cymraeg Bounty J: Graham Lee 33/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, shd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:50 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Le Chiffre silk
    1 (5)
    Le Chiffre J: David Nolan 6/4F
  2. Reclaim Victory silk
    3 (4)
    Reclaim Victory J: Ben Robinson 20/1
  3. Got The T Shirt silk
    10 (1)
    Got The T Shirt J: Callum Rodriguez 8/1
    1. Martin's Brig silk
      4 (10)
      Martin's Brig J: Danny Redmond 5 50/1
    2. Danny Ocean silk
      6 (6)
      Danny Ocean p J: Clifford Lee 8/1
    3. Robert Guiscard silk
      5 (8)
      Robert Guiscard J: Joe Fanning 13/2
    4. Lexington Warfare silk
      7 (7)
      Lexington Warfare J: Jack Garritty 100/30
    5. Jungle Book silk
      8 (2)
      Jungle Book J: Billy Garritty 5 25/1
    6. Grand Pianola silk
      9 (9)
      Grand Pianola J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    7. Spantik silk
      2 (3)
      Spantik b J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 10

18:20 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Sociologist silk
    12 (5)
    Sociologist p J: Barry McHugh 7/1
  2. Multellie silk
    2 (3)
    Multellie J: Danny Redmond 5 9/2
  3. Nataleena silk
    9 (7)
    Nataleena J: Andrew Mullen 5/1
    1. Nakeeta silk
      1 (8)
      Nakeeta ht J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
    2. Chief Craftsman silk
      4 (10)
      Chief Craftsman J: Duran Fentiman 66/1