12:00 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Nineohtwooneoh silk
    1
    Nineohtwooneoh J: Harry Cobden 2/1F
  2. Torquay silk
    2
    Torquay J: Robert Dunne 22/1
  3. The Last Bar silk
    8
    The Last Bar J: Harry Skelton 12/1
    1. Glengar silk
      12
      Glengar J: Harry Reed 3 9/1
    2. Elle Est Grande silk
      7
      Elle Est Grande J: Craig Nichol 14/1
    3. First Man silk
      11
      First Man p J: David England 66/1
    4. King Gypsy silk
      10
      King Gypsy p J: Henry Brooke 25/1
    5. Short Flight silk
      9
      Short Flight J: Ross Chapman 7/1
    6. Major Davis silk
      5
      Major Davis J: Sam Coltherd 3 66/1
    7. Tazka silk
      6
      Tazka J: Jamie Moore 18/1
    8. Zen Master silk
      3
      Zen Master J: Gavin Sheehan 14/1
    9. Oxwich Bay silk
      4
      Oxwich Bay J: Adam Wedge 16/5
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 10, 9 1/2, 1
Runners: 12

12:35 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Isaac Wonder silk
    9
    Isaac Wonder J: Brendan Powell 12/1
  2. Azzuri silk
    1
    Azzuri t J: Harry Skelton 5/4F
  3. Atlantic Storm silk
    12
    Atlantic Storm t J: Charlie Hammond 3 33/1
    1. Tidal Watch silk
      3
      Tidal Watch J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 16/1
    2. Fort De L'Ocean silk
      11
      Fort De L'Ocean J: Henry Brooke 33/1
    3. Tonto's Spirit silk
      2
      Tonto's Spirit p J: Conor O'Farrell 17/2
    4. Capital Force silk
      6
      Capital Force J: James Best 14/1
    5. Grania O'Malley silk
      10
      Grania O'Malley J: Adam Wedge 16/1
    6. Ontopoftheworld silk
      8
      Ontopoftheworld p J: James Bowen 28/1
    7. Goldencard silk
      5
      Goldencard J: Nick Scholfield 66/1
    8. Cracking Destiny silk
      4
      Cracking Destiny J: Callum Bewley 9/2
    9. Ballyvic Boru silk
      7
      Ballyvic Boru J: Brian Hughes 10/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 3/4, 4 3/4, 2
Runners: 12

13:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Ultimate Getaway silk
    3
    Ultimate Getaway J: Paddy Brennan 7/2
  2. Donnie Azoff silk
    5
    Donnie Azoff J: Gavin Sheehan 10/1
  3. Le Boulevardier silk
    6
    Le Boulevardier J: Jonathan Burke 7/1
    1. The Greater Good silk
      2
      The Greater Good t J: Harry Cobden 5/2F
    2. Sol De Mayo silk
      10
      Sol De Mayo J: Harry Reed 3 7/1
    3. Lunar Sovereign silk
      7
      Lunar Sovereign J: Connor Brace 3 14/1
    4. Ballydun Glory silk
      12
      Ballydun Glory J: Harry Skelton 7/1
    5. Ten Past Midnight silk
      11
      Ten Past Midnight J: James Best 66/1
    6. Snafee Tiger silk
      9
      Snafee Tiger J: Brian Hughes 40/1
    7. Rocky Sea silk
      8
      Rocky Sea J: Jack Quinlan 80/1
    8. Ardlair silk
      4
      Ardlair t J: Richard Johnson 11/1
    9. Beforeypushdachair silk
      1
      Beforeypushdachair J: Richie McLernon 80/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, 5 1/2
Runners: 12

13:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Tel'Art silk
    8
    Tel'Art p J: Nico de Boinville 5/1
  2. Can You Believe It silk
    6
    Can You Believe It J: Matt Griffiths 8/1
  3. Black Anthem silk
    7
    Black Anthem J: Richard Johnson 100/30
    1. Iconic Hero silk
      2
      Iconic Hero t J: Harry Skelton 5/2F
    2. Flintrock silk
      1
      Flintrock p J: Bryony Frost 18/1
    3. Incredible Dream silk
      10
      Incredible Dream J: Jack Quinlan 100/1
    4. Gaillimh Abu silk
      4
      Gaillimh Abu t J: Richie McLernon 50/1
    5. Zenafire silk
      11
      Zenafire J: Robert Dunne 33/1
    6. Josie Abbing silk
      9
      Josie Abbing J: Adam Wedge 6/1
    7. Six Gun Serenade silk
      5
      Six Gun Serenade J: Daryl Jacob 25/1
    8. Zamoyski silk
      12
      Zamoyski p J: Jamie Moore 16/1
    9. A New Siege silk
      3
      A New Siege J: David Noonan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 5, 3/4, 10
Runners: 12

14:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Enemy Coast Ahead silk
    4
    Enemy Coast Ahead J: A P Heskin 5/6F
  2. Medalla De Oro silk
    7
    Medalla De Oro J: Daryl Jacob 11/2
  3. El Borracho silk
    3
    El Borracho h J: Henry Brooke 50/1
    1. Rhosneigr silk
      1
      Rhosneigr t J: David Bass 6/1
    2. Thrave silk
      10
      Thrave J: Harry Cobden 100/30
    3. Ever So Cool silk
      12
      Ever So Cool J: Harry Skelton 40/1
    4. Piano Stairs silk
      11
      Piano Stairs t J: Richard Johnson 16/1
    5. Red Caravel silk
      9
      Red Caravel J: Ross Chapman 150/1
    6. Easy Bucks silk
      2
      Easy Bucks J: James Bowen 80/1
    7. Flash Moriviere silk
      5
      Flash Moriviere J: Sam Coltherd 3 125/1
    8. Lemonade Drinker silk
      6
      Lemonade Drinker J: Harry Reed 3 200/1
    9. Overtougeorge silk
      8
      Overtougeorge J: Charlie Hammond 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1/2, 18, 12
Runners: 12

14:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Sangha River silk
    4
    Sangha River J: Aidan Coleman 6/4
  2. Captain Tom Cat silk
    2
    Captain Tom Cat J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
  3. Ashutor silk
    1
    Ashutor J: Harry Cobden 5/4F
    1. Seeusoon silk
      9
      Seeusoon J: Harry Skelton 14/1
    2. You Name Him silk
      10
      You Name Him J: Richard Johnson 20/1
    3. Harbour Sunrise silk
      11
      Harbour Sunrise h J: Tom Bellamy 250/1
    4. Kitty's Light silk
      8
      Kitty's Light J: Nick Scholfield 100/1
    5. Thirsty Farmer silk
      5
      Thirsty Farmer J: Robert Dunne 150/1
    6. Bashful Boy silk
      7
      Bashful Boy J: Daryl Jacob 25/1
    7. Unique Company silk
      6
      Unique Company J: Ross Chapman 150/1
    8. Let Rip silk
      3
      Let Rip J: Adam Wedge 7/1
    9. Someone You Love silk
      12
      Someone You Love J: Henry Brooke 150/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 9 1/2, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

15:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Hunters Call silk
    5
    Hunters Call J: Richard Johnson 13/2
  2. Kentford Heiress silk
    10
    Kentford Heiress J: Kevin Jones 3 80/1
  3. Rhythm Is A Dancer silk
    6
    Rhythm Is A Dancer p J: Harry Cobden 10/1
    1. Byron Flyer silk
      2
      Byron Flyer J: William Kennedy 9/2
    2. Mason Jar silk
      3
      Mason Jar J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    3. Oscar Rose silk
      9
      Oscar Rose J: Paddy Brennan 15/2
    4. Paseo silk
      8
      Paseo J: Jonathan Burke 14/1
    5. Peter The Mayo Man silk
      11
      Peter The Mayo Man t J: Harry Skelton 3/1F
    6. Chapmanshype silk
      4
      Chapmanshype t J: Gavin Sheehan 7/1
    7. Theatrebar silk
      1
      Theatrebar t J: Bridget Andrews 50/1
    8. Final Choice silk
      7
      Final Choice p J: Lee Edwards 50/1
    9. Stynes silk
      12
      Stynes t J: Kielan Woods 28/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 4 3/4, nk, 3
Runners: 12

15:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. St Gallen silk
    11
    St Gallen t J: Richard Johnson 3/1F
  2. Scorched Earth silk
    9
    Scorched Earth J: Harry Skelton 6/1
  3. Dino Velvet silk
    2
    Dino Velvet J: A P Heskin 4/1
    1. See The Sea silk
      7
      See The Sea J: Brian Hughes 16/1
    2. Gateway To Europe silk
      6
      Gateway To Europe J: Bryony Frost 15/2
    3. Carntop silk
      8
      Carntop t J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
    4. Authorizo silk
      10
      Authorizo t J: Henry Brooke 100/1
    5. Extreme Force silk
      4
      Extreme Force J: Richie McLernon 22/1
    6. Empreinte Reconce silk
      5
      Empreinte Reconce t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 10/1
    7. Beeno silk
      3
      Beeno h J: Conor O'Farrell 50/1
    8. Wells De Lune silk
      1
      Wells De Lune t J: Sean Bowen 18/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Sebastian Beach silk
    2
    Sebastian Beach t J: Daryl Jacob 20/1
  2. Chocolat Noir silk
    10
    Chocolat Noir J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
  3. Hattaab silk
    8
    Hattaab p J: Kielan Woods 13/2
    1. Easyrun De Vassy silk
      7
      Easyrun De Vassy p J: Harry Cobden 3/1F
    2. Magellan silk
      9
      Magellan J: Harry Skelton 9/2
    3. Prabeni silk
      4
      Prabeni tb J: Gavin Sheehan 18/1
    4. Marble Moon silk
      5
      Marble Moon J: Adam Wedge 8/1
    5. Get An Oscar silk
      12
      Get An Oscar tp J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    6. Scooby silk
      11
      Scooby v J: Harry Bannister 33/1
    7. Jasmin Des Bordes silk
      1
      Jasmin Des Bordes J: Tom Scudamore 11/2
    8. Mr Mafia silk
      3
      Mr Mafia J: James Best 16/1
    9. Silk Run silk
      6
      Silk Run t J: Richard Johnson 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 11, 1, 8
Runners: 12

12:15 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Disco Beats silk
    1 (2)
    Disco Beats J: Jason Hart 6/5F
  2. Shawshank silk
    3 (1)
    Shawshank J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
  3. Moiella silk
    7 (4)
    Moiella J: Kevin Stott 9/2
    1. Midnight Stripper silk
      6 (7)
      Midnight Stripper J: Duran Fentiman 15/2
    2. Amayzing Eyes silk
      4 (6)
      Amayzing Eyes J: Tony Hamilton 4/1
    3. Katty D silk
      2 (3)
      Katty D J: Harrison Shaw 3 16/1
    4. Go Go Luna silk
      5 (5)
      Go Go Luna J: Cam Hardie 22/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 2
Runners: 7

12:45 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Primo's Comet silk
    3 (5)
    Primo's Comet J: Kevin Stott 5/2
  2. Red Stripes silk
    5 (4)
    Red Stripes b J: Harrison Shaw 3 7/1
  3. Nibras Again silk
    4 (3)
    Nibras Again J: Paul Mulrennan 2/1F
    1. Antagonize silk
      1 (2)
      Antagonize J: Graham Lee 9/2
    2. Royal Brave silk
      2 (1)
      Royal Brave J: Rowan Scott 3 6/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 5

13:20 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Night Moment silk
    2 (2)
    Night Moment J: Joe Fanning 10/11F
  2. Infant Hercules silk
    4 (3)
    Infant Hercules J: Kevin Stott 2/1
  3. Influence Is Power silk
    1 (4)
    Influence Is Power J: Harrison Shaw 3 12/1
    1. Boundsy Boy silk
      3 (1)
      Boundsy Boy J: Tony Hamilton 8/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 7, 6 1/2, 16
Runners: 4

13:50 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Amber Storm silk
    8 (8)
    Amber Storm J: Ben Sanderson 3 15/2
  2. Egrecio silk
    1 (4)
    Egrecio J: David Nolan 11/4
  3. Gold Zabeel silk
    6 (3)
    Gold Zabeel J: Joe Fanning 5/4F
    1. Cruyff Turn silk
      5 (10)
      Cruyff Turn J: Duran Fentiman 25/1
    2. Innings silk
      7 (7)
      Innings J: Tony Hamilton 100/30
    3. Eveaaj silk
      9 (5)
      Eveaaj J: Tom Eaves 16/1
    4. Miss Mistral silk
      3 (2)
      Miss Mistral J: Jason Hart 150/1
    5. Miss Dali silk
      2 (1)
      Miss Dali J: Graham Lee 150/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 3, nk, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Gabrial The Wire silk
    2 (2)
    Gabrial The Wire J: Tony Hamilton 3/1
  2. Muntadab silk
    4 (1)
    Muntadab J: Ben Curtis 15/8F
  3. Three Saints Bay silk
    1 (3)
    Three Saints Bay J: David Nolan 11/2
    1. Rux Ruxx silk
      5 (6)
      Rux Ruxx p J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/1
    2. Asdaa silk
      3 (5)
      Asdaa J: Joe Fanning 7/2
    3. Tadaawol silk
      6 (4)
      Tadaawol p J: Paula Muir 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nse, nk, 5 1/2
Runners: 6

14:50 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Harry George silk
    1 (1)
    Harry George J: Ben Robinson 15/8F
  2. Aegeus silk
    3 (5)
    Aegeus J: Jack Garritty 3/1
  3. Carey Street silk
    5 (4)
    Carey Street J: Jason Hart 5/1
    1. Fox Kasper silk
      6 (7)
      Fox Kasper J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    2. Bahkit silk
      7 (2)
      Bahkit p J: Andrew Elliott 33/1
    3. Elusive Heights silk
      2 (6)
      Elusive Heights J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    4. Tiercel silk
      4 (3)
      Tiercel J: Rowan Scott 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7

15:20 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Barney Bullet silk
    9 (3)
    Barney Bullet tp J: Cam Hardie 6/1
  2. Lizzie Loch silk
    2 (5)
    Lizzie Loch J: Jason Hart 10/1
  3. Ezanak silk
    4 (1)
    Ezanak v J: Kevin Stott 15/2
    1. Imperial Focus silk
      1 (4)
      Imperial Focus v J: Tom Eaves 100/30
    2. Lady Shanawell silk
      5 (10)
      Lady Shanawell J: Andrew Mullen 7/4F
    3. Circuit silk
      10 (8)
      Circuit J: Rhona Pindar 7 25/1
    4. Something Brewing silk
      8 (2)
      Something Brewing p J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
    5. Leodis silk
      7 (6)
      Leodis p J: Jack Garritty 66/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Stormin Norman silk
    1 (3)
    Stormin Norman J: Graham Lee 4/1
  2. Buyer Beware silk
    4 (6)
    Buyer Beware v J: Billy Garritty 5 16/1
  3. Donnachies Girl silk
    5 (1)
    Donnachies Girl J: Jason Hart 11/4J
    1. Mapped silk
      2 (10)
      Mapped J: Rowan Scott 3 13/2
    2. The Mekon silk
      9 (2)
      The Mekon J: Cam Hardie 8/1
    3. Gripper silk
      6 (8)
      Gripper b J: Harrison Shaw 3 10/1
    4. Urban Spirit silk
      8 (5)
      Urban Spirit J: Ben Curtis 11/4J
    5. Beau Et Sublime silk
      3 (9)
      Beau Et Sublime t J: Lewis Edmunds 40/1
    6. Go Guarantor silk
      10 (4)
      Go Guarantor tp J: Andrew Mullen 125/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Bold Enough silk
    6
    Bold Enough J: Rachael Blackmore 6/4F
  2. Hesamanofhisword silk
    8
    Hesamanofhisword J: Kevin Brouder 11/2
  3. Goodbye Someday silk
    7
    Goodbye Someday J: Denis O'Regan 9/2
    1. The Shunter silk
      11
      The Shunter J: Brian Hayes 2/1
    2. Gun Merchant silk
      1
      Gun Merchant J: Davy Russell 11/1
    3. Westernerona silk
      15
      Westernerona J: Donagh Meyler 33/1
    4. Ruinous silk
      9
      Ruinous J: Jonathan Moore 18/1
    5. Fox Fearless silk
      12
      Fox Fearless J: Barry Browne 5 33/1
    6. Henry Brown silk
      2
      Henry Brown J: Sean Flanagan 33/1
    7. As High Say silk
      13
      As High Say J: Mr T D Hyde 7 50/1
    8. Bally Upper silk
      14
      Bally Upper J: Simon Torrens 7 100/1
    9. The Rocking Chair silk
      10
      The Rocking Chair J: Keith Donoghue 40/1
    10. Battling Warrior silk
      4
      Battling Warrior J: Dylan Robinson 3 25/1
    11. Be My Hero silk
      5
      Be My Hero J: Hugh Morgan 7 66/1
    12. Arrycan silk
      3
      Arrycan J: Trevor Ryan 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

13:30 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Barrington Court silk
    4
    Barrington Court J: Mark Walsh 100/30
  2. Recent Revelations silk
    6
    Recent Revelations t J: Davy Russell 11/2
  3. Russian Diamond silk
    1
    Russian Diamond J: Brian Hayes 7/4F
    1. Rewritetherules silk
      3
      Rewritetherules h J: Rachael Blackmore 5/2
    2. Dame De Ruban silk
      5
      Dame De Ruban J: Mr D L Queally 3 16/1
    3. Diamond Kut silk
      2
      Diamond Kut h J: Gavin Brouder 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Bread And Butter silk
    13
    Bread And Butter J: Conor McNamara 5 7/2F
  2. Rebel Waltz silk
    15
    Rebel Waltz J: E Walsh 7 14/1
  3. Bourbon Borderline silk
    2
    Bourbon Borderline J: Mr B O'Neill 5/1
    1. Captain Courageous silk
      11
      Captain Courageous J: Jonathan Moore 20/1
    2. Global Fert silk
      1
      Global Fert t J: Mr D L Queally 3 5/1
    3. Kilganer Queen silk
      7
      Kilganer Queen t J: Cathal Landers 5 66/1
    4. Henry Sellers silk
      3
      Henry Sellers J: Jack Gilligan 7 11/1
    5. Ard Na Carraig silk
      4
      Ard Na Carraig tb J: Barry Browne 5 20/1
    6. Gambling Mistress silk
      6
      Gambling Mistress J: Robbie Power 10/1
    7. Caddy Shack silk
      14
      Caddy Shack J: Mr J P Berry 7 16/1
    8. Epsilon Indi silk
      9
      Epsilon Indi J: Darragh O'Keeffe 20/1
    9. Basil's Boy silk
      8
      Basil's Boy J: Denis O'Regan 20/1
    10. Midnight Wilde silk
      10
      Midnight Wilde t J: J B Kane 5 20/1
    11. Bennaway silk
      5
      Bennaway J: Paddy Kennedy 33/1
    12. William Of Wykeham silk
      12
      William Of Wykeham t J: J J Slevin 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 5 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

14:30 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Lord Lariat silk
    1
    Lord Lariat t J: Donagh Meyler 11/8F
  2. Eimear silk
    2
    Eimear p J: Keith Donoghue 4/1
  3. Gunfire Reef silk
    4
    Gunfire Reef J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    1. Rudy Catrail silk
      13
      Rudy Catrail J: Mr S Fenelon 7 20/1
    2. Cushinstown Finest silk
      5
      Cushinstown Finest p J: Mr J C Gainford 7 12/1
    3. I Will Walk silk
      12
      I Will Walk t J: Dillon Maxwell 7 50/1
    4. Moll Dote silk
      7
      Moll Dote J: Mr D L Queally 3 7/2
    5. Mister Thriller silk
      6
      Mister Thriller J: J J Slevin 66/1
    6. Bertoni silk
      8
      Bertoni J: Robbie Power 50/1
    7. Aero Majestic silk
      3
      Aero Majestic p J: Davy Russell 25/1
    8. Galuppi silk
      10
      Galuppi v J: Rachael Blackmore 66/1
    9. Inneen Oscar silk
      9
      Inneen Oscar J: Oakley Brown 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Karl Thornton
Distances: 2 1/2, 20, 7
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Pilbara silk
    6
    Pilbara J: Brian Hayes 8/11F
  2. My Lovely Boy silk
    10
    My Lovely Boy J: G B Noonan 7 18/1
  3. Naturally Blond silk
    7
    Naturally Blond t J: Mr M C O'Donovan 7 50/1
    1. Double Windsor silk
      1
      Double Windsor b J: Sean Flanagan 9/1
    2. Not So Simple silk
      2
      Not So Simple b J: Simon Torrens 7 6/1