12:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Ubettabelieveit silk
    7 (7)
    Ubettabelieveit J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
  2. Digital silk
    3 (6)
    Digital J: Tom Eaves 11/4
  3. Rolfe Rembrandt silk
    6 (3)
    Rolfe Rembrandt J: Connor Beasley 9/2
    1. Bright Armor silk
      2 (4)
      Bright Armor t J: Adam Kirby 5/2F
    2. Rainbow's Pony silk
      9 (8)
      Rainbow's Pony J: Pat Dobbs 14/1
    3. J R Cavagin silk
      4 (9)
      J R Cavagin J: Graham Lee 66/1
    4. Scarboroughdebut silk
      10 (2)
      Scarboroughdebut J: Callum Rodriguez 28/1
    5. Mcmanaman silk
      5 (10)
      Mcmanaman J: Tony Hamilton 9/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. She Do silk
    7 (11)
    She Do J: Callum Shepherd 5/4F
  2. Spright silk
    9 (5)
    Spright J: Clifford Lee 50/1
  3. Zoetic silk
    11 (3)
    Zoetic J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
    1. Anghaam silk
      1 (6)
      Anghaam J: Dane O'Neill 9/2
    2. Dujac silk
      2 (7)
      Dujac J: Cieren Fallon 3 22/1
    3. Quarantini silk
      6 (1)
      Quarantini J: Tony Hamilton 20/1
    4. Pixie K silk
      5 (10)
      Pixie K J: Jason Hart 28/1
    5. Shining Success silk
      8 (8)
      Shining Success J: Luke Morris 22/1
    6. Hilarity silk
      3 (4)
      Hilarity J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    7. Hope Of Life silk
      4 (2)
      Hope Of Life J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    8. Star Of Bahrain silk
      10 (9)
      Star Of Bahrain J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, 1, nse
Runners: 11

13:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Big Lachie silk
    4 (5)
    Big Lachie J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
  2. Redrosezorro silk
    5 (3)
    Redrosezorro h J: James Doyle 5/1
  3. Mutabaahy silk
    2 (2)
    Mutabaahy J: Cam Hardie 8/1
    1. Sheepscar Lad silk
      6 (6)
      Sheepscar Lad J: Faye McManoman 5 16/1
    2. Double Up silk
      3 (1)
      Double Up tp J: Cieren Fallon 3 11/2
    3. Mr Wagyu silk
      7 (4)
      Mr Wagyu v J: Jason Hart 7/2F
    4. Aliento silk
      9 (7)
      Aliento J: Callum Rodriguez 7/1
    5. Archimedes silk
      8 (9)
      Archimedes tp J: Lewis Edmunds 50/1
    6. Turn To Rock silk
      1 (8)
      Turn To Rock b J: Jack Garritty 7/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: 1, nk, shd
Runners: 9

14:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Wentworth Falls silk
    6 (11)
    Wentworth Falls p J: Connor Beasley 7/2J
  2. Muscika silk
    12 (2)
    Muscika v J: David Nolan 11/1
  3. The Cruising Lord silk
    1 (12)
    The Cruising Lord J: Robert Havlin 28/1
    1. Triggered silk
      10 (1)
      Triggered J: Luke Morris 16/1
    2. Admirality silk
      3 (10)
      Admirality h J: Ben Curtis 4/1
    3. Athollblair Boy silk
      13 (14)
      Athollblair Boy J: Aiden Smithies 7 50/1
    4. Citron Major silk
      9 (4)
      Citron Major tp J: Faye McManoman 5 12/1
    5. Corinthia Knight silk
      4 (9)
      Corinthia Knight p J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
    6. Flavius Titus silk
      2 (13)
      Flavius Titus p J: Megan Nicholls 3 18/1
    7. Flying Pursuit silk
      11 (6)
      Flying Pursuit t J: Rachel Richardson 40/1
    8. The Great Heir silk
      7 (7)
      The Great Heir J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    9. Ice Lord silk
      8 (8)
      Ice Lord J: James Doyle 7/2J
    10. Princess Power silk
      14 (3)
      Princess Power v J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
Winning Trainer: Geoffrey Harker
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Redzone silk
    1 (1)
    Redzone J: Graham Lee 13/2
  2. Gherkin silk
    5 (5)
    Gherkin J: Ben Curtis 3/1J
  3. Some Nightmare silk
    10 (4)
    Some Nightmare J: Luke Morris 3/1J
    1. Krafla silk
      3 (11)
      Krafla J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    2. Momentum silk
      4 (7)
      Momentum J: Harry Russell 7 40/1
    3. Jay Me Lo silk
      6 (2)
      Jay Me Lo b J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    4. Giant Steps silk
      2 (10)
      Giant Steps b J: Adam Kirby 7/1
    5. Red Hottie silk
      11 (3)
      Red Hottie J: Theodore Ladd 3 20/1
    6. Vintage Port silk
      8 (9)
      Vintage Port J: Dane O'Neill 14/1
    7. My Sister Jo silk
      7 (6)
      My Sister Jo J: Tony Hamilton 20/1
Winning Trainer: Bryan Smart
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 5 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Notforalongtime silk
    5 (9)
    Notforalongtime J: Adam Kirby 12/1
  2. Indie Angel silk
    9 (12)
    Indie Angel p J: Robert Havlin 16/1
  3. Ajax Tavern silk
    4 (4)
    Ajax Tavern J: Pat Dobbs 40/1
    1. Tom Collins silk
      3 (8)
      Tom Collins J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    2. Cloud Drift silk
      7 (2)
      Cloud Drift J: Oisin Murphy 7/2J
    3. Duesenberg silk
      1 (14)
      Duesenberg J: David Nolan 22/1
    4. Folk Dance silk
      12 (10)
      Folk Dance J: Callum Shepherd 8/1
    5. Dalanijujo silk
      10 (1)
      Dalanijujo J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    6. Le Bayou silk
      8 (13)
      Le Bayou J: Lewis Edmunds 50/1
    7. Kuwait Shield silk
      11 (6)
      Kuwait Shield J: Tony Hamilton 33/1
    8. Fantasy Believer silk
      2 (7)
      Fantasy Believer J: William Buick 7/2J
    9. Angel Of Delight silk
      6 (5)
      Angel Of Delight J: James Doyle 18/1
    10. Intercessor silk
      13 (3)
      Intercessor J: Cieren Fallon 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: nse, nse, shd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Matthew Flinders silk
    6 (9)
    Matthew Flinders J: Oisin Murphy 5/4F
  2. First Winter silk
    4 (5)
    First Winter J: William Buick 5/2
  3. Thumur silk
    12 (11)
    Thumur J: Dane O'Neill 7/2
    1. Systemic silk
      11 (12)
      Systemic J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    2. Ooh La Lah silk
      13 (8)
      Ooh La Lah J: Connor Beasley 250/1
    3. Formality silk
      5 (3)
      Formality J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    4. Minogue silk
      2 (10)
      Minogue J: Theodore Ladd 3 250/1
    5. Scudamore silk
      10 (7)
      Scudamore J: Jason Hart 200/1
    6. Miraz silk
      7 (1)
      Miraz J: Pat Dobbs 50/1
    7. Salam Ya Faisal silk
      9 (13)
      Salam Ya Faisal J: Tom Eaves 100/1
    8. Prince Imperial silk
      3 (2)
      Prince Imperial v J: Louis Steward 9/1
    9. Handsome Samson silk
      1 (6)
      Handsome Samson h J: Megan Nicholls 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 2, nk, 5
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Al Zaraqaan silk
    3 (11)
    Al Zaraqaan J: Dane O'Neill 11/2
  2. Semser silk
    8 (1)
    Semser J: David Egan 100/30
  3. State Crown silk
    10 (6)
    State Crown J: William Buick 9/4F
    1. Fly Falcon silk
      2 (9)
      Fly Falcon J: Pat Dobbs 16/1
    2. Sheila silk
      12 (12)
      Sheila J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    3. Boss Power silk
      4 (2)
      Boss Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 22/1
    4. Sharpcliff silk
      9 (8)
      Sharpcliff J: Royston Ffrench 250/1
    5. Kitten's Dream silk
      7 (3)
      Kitten's Dream J: Tony Hamilton 150/1
    6. Jahrawi silk
      6 (7)
      Jahrawi J: Tom Eaves 150/1
    7. Wild Boy silk
      11 (5)
      Wild Boy J: James Doyle 11/2
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Squelch silk
    2 (9)
    Squelch J: Rob Hornby 8/1
  2. Foresee silk
    10 (4)
    Foresee J: Ben Curtis 11/1
  3. Champagne Terri silk
    7 (12)
    Champagne Terri J: Cieren Fallon 3 3/1
    1. Verify silk
      3 (7)
      Verify J: Oisin Murphy 13/8F
    2. Echo silk
      4 (11)
      Echo b J: Jack Garritty 5/1
    3. Running Cloud silk
      8 (6)
      Running Cloud J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
    4. Archive silk
      5 (3)
      Archive J: Faye McManoman 5 66/1
    5. Hector's Here silk
      9 (8)
      Hector's Here J: Jason Hart 16/1
    6. Hurricane Ali silk
      11 (10)
      Hurricane Ali J: Royston Ffrench 50/1
    7. Ingleby Hollow silk
      1 (1)
      Ingleby Hollow tp J: David Nolan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Revolver silk
    1 (2)
    Revolver J: Luke Morris 5/6F
  2. Single silk
    4 (6)
    Single J: Ben Curtis 100/30
  3. Mick silk
    5 (1)
    Mick J: Graham Lee 100/1
    1. Bouncing Bobby silk
      7 (4)
      Bouncing Bobby J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    2. Selsey Sizzler silk
      6 (5)
      Selsey Sizzler J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    3. Soldier On Parade silk
      3 (3)
      Soldier On Parade p J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    4. You Owe Me silk
      2 (7)
      You Owe Me J: Jason Hart 11/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 7

12:45 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Ventura Mutiny silk
    4 (4)
    Ventura Mutiny J: Barry McHugh 7/2
  2. Chase The Dollar silk
    2 (3)
    Chase The Dollar J: Joe Fanning 2/5F
  3. Broxi silk
    1 (1)
    Broxi J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    1. Innse Gall silk
      3 (2)
      Innse Gall J: Paul Mulrennan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 4

13:15 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Ghathanfar silk
    5 (3)
    Ghathanfar J: Joe Fanning 6/5F
  2. Bibbidibobbidiboo silk
    7 (2)
    Bibbidibobbidiboo J: Andrew Elliott 5/1
  3. How Bizarre silk
    2 (8)
    How Bizarre J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1
    1. Stronsay silk
      6 (6)
      Stronsay J: Billy Garritty 5 11/1
    2. Merricourt silk
      1 (7)
      Merricourt J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
    3. Oriental Lilly silk
      3 (9)
      Oriental Lilly p J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    4. Colour Contrast silk
      9 (1)
      Colour Contrast v J: Harrison Shaw 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tracy Waggott
Distances: 2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:45 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Joshua R silk
    5 (2)
    Joshua R J: Phil Dennis 8/11F
  2. Annangel silk
    2 (3)
    Annangel J: Rowan Scott 3 7/4
  3. Shackabooah silk
    6 (4)
    Shackabooah h J: Barry McHugh 33/1
    1. Sound Of Iona silk
      4 (5)
      Sound Of Iona J: Kevin Stott 7/1
    2. Pilgrims Pursuit silk
      1 (6)
      Pilgrims Pursuit p J: Jonathan Fisher 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: nk, 3, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Bal Mal silk
    1 (1)
    Bal Mal J: Danny Redmond 5 4/6F
  2. Angels Faces silk
    4 (5)
    Angels Faces J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
  3. Sports Reporter silk
    2 (2)
    Sports Reporter J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1
    1. Not On Your Nellie silk
      3 (3)
      Not On Your Nellie J: Izzy Clifton 7 11/1
    2. Summer Heights silk
      7 (4)
      Summer Heights J: Kevin Stott 18/1
    3. Beignet silk
      5 (8)
      Beignet J: Nathan Evans 33/1
    4. Moon Power silk
      6 (7)
      Moon Power v J: Harrison Shaw 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 3/4, shd, 4 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Gowanbuster silk
    4 (8)
    Gowanbuster t J: Paul Mulrennan 16/5F
  2. Amazing Grazing silk
    8 (4)
    Amazing Grazing J: Ben Sanderson 3 6/1
  3. Bashiba silk
    6 (9)
    Bashiba t J: Rowan Scott 3 11/2
    1. Robot Boy silk
      1 (7)
      Robot Boy J: Nick Barratt-Atkin 7 25/1
    2. Kyllachy Warrior silk
      5 (5)
      Kyllachy Warrior p J: David Allan 15/2
    3. Desert Ace silk
      2 (6)
      Desert Ace J: Kevin Stott 100/30
    4. The Defiant silk
      7 (2)
      The Defiant J: Barry McHugh 4/1
Winning Trainer: Susan Corbett
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Flood Defence silk
    8 (4)
    Flood Defence J: Harrison Shaw 3 16/1
  2. Vampish silk
    6 (7)
    Vampish J: Paul Mulrennan 2/1F
  3. Maulesden May silk
    3 (2)
    Maulesden May J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    1. Firewater silk
      1 (5)
      Firewater J: Connor Murtagh 3 5/1
    2. Lady Scatterley silk
      4 (3)
      Lady Scatterley J: David Allan 5/2
    3. Framley Garth silk
      7 (6)
      Framley Garth p J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    4. Corton Lad silk
      2 (1)
      Corton Lad tp J: Jessica Cooley 7 20/1
    5. Fiery Mission silk
      5 (8)
      Fiery Mission t J: Kevin Stott 50/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

15:45 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Little Ted silk
    4 (8)
    Little Ted J: David Allan 5/2
  2. Moonlighting silk
    5 (6)
    Moonlighting J: Kevin Stott 9/4F
  3. Nobby Nuts silk
    6 (9)
    Nobby Nuts J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    1. G For Gabrial silk
      2 (7)
      G For Gabrial p J: Barry McHugh 9/2
    2. Gweedore silk
      1 (5)
      Gweedore J: Phil Dennis 9/1
    3. King Lenox silk
      7 (4)
      King Lenox J: Rowan Scott 3 12/1
    4. Psychic Power silk
      9 (2)
      Psychic Power v J: Rhona Pindar 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: hd, 1, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:15 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Bea Ryan silk
    3 (1)
    Bea Ryan J: Kevin Stott 5/1
  2. Joyful Star silk
    9 (4)
    Joyful Star J: Harrison Shaw 3 9/1
  3. Lagenda silk
    4 (5)
    Lagenda b J: David Allan 17/2
    1. Tarnhelm silk
      7 (2)
      Tarnhelm J: Rhona Pindar 7 4/1
    2. Jack Randall silk
      2 (7)
      Jack Randall J: Paul Mulrennan 100/30F
    3. Let Right Be Done silk
      10 (10)
      Let Right Be Done hb J: Nathan Evans 33/1
    4. Muatadel silk
      1 (8)
      Muatadel v J: Barry McHugh 7/1
    5. Dancing Speed silk
      6 (9)
      Dancing Speed p J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
    6. Robben Rainbow silk
      8 (3)
      Robben Rainbow J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    7. Lucky Violet silk
      5 (6)
      Lucky Violet h J: Rowan Scott 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 10

16:40 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Glamorous Force silk
    5 (4)
    Glamorous Force J: Kieran O'Neill 7/2
  2. Little Floozie silk
    6 (1)
    Little Floozie J: William Carson 17/2
  3. Grandma silk
    1 (3)
    Grandma e J: Ben Robinson 2/1F
    1. Hot Hot Hot silk
      2 (6)
      Hot Hot Hot J: Elisha Whittington 5 8/1
    2. Heartstar silk
      4 (2)
      Heartstar J: Toby Eley 5 11/2
    3. Comeatchoo silk
      3 (5)
      Comeatchoo J: Grace McEntee 5 5/1
    4. Rhythmic Motion silk
      7 (7)
      Rhythmic Motion tb J: Rhiain Ingram 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: nk, 3 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

17:15 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Alba Del Sole silk
    8 (6)
    Alba Del Sole p J: William Carson 17/2
  2. Teepee Time silk
    2 (9)
    Teepee Time b J: Tom Queally 5/2F
  3. Tilsworth Rose silk
    10 (7)
    Tilsworth Rose b J: Raul Da Silva 9/2
    1. Dahik silk
      1 (8)
      Dahik b J: James Sullivan 8/1
    2. Zeebad silk
      6 (4)
      Zeebad b J: George Rooke 5 16/1
    3. Storm Lightning silk
      9 (10)
      Storm Lightning J: Eoin Walsh 33/1
    4. Wiff Waff silk
      4 (1)
      Wiff Waff J: Sam Hitchcott 9/2
    5. Monarch Maid silk
      5 (3)
      Monarch Maid J: Molly Presland 7 6/1
    6. Furni Factors silk
      7 (5)
      Furni Factors tb J: Jimmy Quinn 14/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: 2, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Kraka silk
    5 (3)
    Kraka p J: Kevin Lundie 5 5/4F
  2. Valley Belle silk
    7 (2)
    Valley Belle t J: Grace McEntee 5 11/1
  3. Peggotty silk
    9 (7)
    Peggotty p J: Brett Doyle 25/1
    1. Tawaafoq silk
      4 (8)
      Tawaafoq h J: Sam Hitchcott 6/4
    2. Krazy Paving silk
      3 (9)
      Krazy Paving p J: Elisha Whittington 5 11/2
Winning Trainer: Christine Dunnett
Distances: nse, 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 4

18:15 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Outer Space silk
    3 (4)
    Outer Space p J: George Rooke 5 18/5
  2. Pumaflor silk
    11 (8)
    Pumaflor p J: Ben Robinson 18/1
  3. Rock Warbler silk
    10 (5)
    Rock Warbler J: James Sullivan 13/2
    1. Freedom And Wheat silk
      2 (9)
      Freedom And Wheat J: Jane Elliott 9/2
    2. Deconso silk
      7 (7)
      Deconso J: Sam Hitchcott 8/1
    3. Boorowa silk
      6 (6)
      Boorowa J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
    4. Mont Kiara silk
      9 (3)
      Mont Kiara J: Shane Gray 10/1
    5. Purbeck Hills silk
      4 (10)
      Purbeck Hills J: Tom Queally 3/1F
    6. Jupiter silk
      8 (11)
      Jupiter p J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
Winning Trainer: John Flint
Distances: nk, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

18:45 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Jeanette May silk
    9 (11)
    Jeanette May J: Marco Ghiani 5 6/1
  2. Lippy Lady silk
    8 (13)
    Lippy Lady J: Joey Haynes 22/1
  3. Fivehundredmiles silk
    4 (4)
    Fivehundredmiles b J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    1. Taurean Dancer silk
      5 (3)
      Taurean Dancer b J: Dougie Costello 20/1
    2. Cheap Jack silk
      2 (10)
      Cheap Jack b J: Jimmy Quinn 18/1
    3. Havana Sunset silk
      6 (6)
      Havana Sunset J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
    4. Act Of Magic silk
      7 (8)
      Act Of Magic J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
    5. Chetan silk
      1 (9)
      Chetan J: Joshua Bryan 3 11/10F
    6. Arlecchino's Leap silk
      12 (12)
      Arlecchino's Leap p J: Isobel Francis 7 25/1
    7. My Lady Claire silk
      10 (2)
      My Lady Claire v J: Jack Mitchell 12/1
Winning Trainer: William Stone
Distances: 1, nk, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

19:15 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Rosa Gold silk
    2 (6)
    Rosa Gold J: Stefano Cherchi 11/1
  2. Blairlogie silk
    6 (10)
    Blairlogie J: George Bass 7 13/2
  3. Rare Glam silk
    14 (12)
    Rare Glam p J: Dylan Hogan 3 13/2
    1. Alpine Mistral silk
      5 (11)
      Alpine Mistral p J: Eoin Walsh 33/1
    2. Pure Purfection silk
      11 (7)
      Pure Purfection J: Pat Cosgrave 22/1
    3. Twittering silk
      9 (14)
      Twittering b J: Dougie Costello 10/1
    4. Lightning Blue silk
      8 (3)
      Lightning Blue v J: Oliver Timms 7 50/1
    5. Fast Track Flyer silk
      4 (9)
      Fast Track Flyer J: Ben Robinson 5/1
    6. Surrajah silk
      12 (4)
      Surrajah J: Jack Mitchell 7/4F
    7. Surrey Flame silk
      1 (2)
      Surrey Flame p J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    8. Bockos Amber silk
      10 (13)
      Bockos Amber J: Michael Pitt 7 50/1
    9. Criseyde silk
      3 (5)
      Criseyde J: Daniel Muscutt 22/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 1/4, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2