12:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Alphabetical silk
    3 (4)
    Alphabetical J: Luke Morris 2/7F
  2. Tenfold silk
    1 (3)
    Tenfold J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
  3. Deposit silk
    4 (2)
    Deposit J: Dylan Hogan 3 15/2
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

12:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Imperial Yellow silk
    5 (6)
    Imperial Yellow J: David Egan 11/8F
  2. Wild Lion silk
    8 (3)
    Wild Lion J: Pat Cosgrave 11/1
  3. Elected silk
    1 (1)
    Elected J: Tom Marquand 6/4
    1. Lost In Space silk
      6 (2)
      Lost In Space J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    2. For Peat's Sake silk
      3 (5)
      For Peat's Sake J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    3. Harold Shand silk
      4 (4)
      Harold Shand J: Kieran Shoemark 66/1
    4. Fiordland silk
      2 (7)
      Fiordland J: William Buick 25/1
    5. React silk
      7 (8)
      React J: Eoin Walsh 28/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

13:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Royal Air Force silk
    4 (3)
    Royal Air Force J: Ryan Moore 5/4F
  2. Codebook silk
    2 (1)
    Codebook J: Oisin Murphy 9/5
  3. Golden Claim silk
    3 (4)
    Golden Claim J: Tom Marquand 11/4
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 7, 8
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Pentland Lad silk
    5 (3)
    Pentland Lad t J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
  2. Hi Ho Silver silk
    6 (1)
    Hi Ho Silver J: Pam Du Crocq 7 9/1
  3. Maid Millie silk
    7 (10)
    Maid Millie p J: J F Egan 7/2
    1. Fard silk
      3 (8)
      Fard p J: Adrian McCarthy 9/1
    2. Blessed To Empress silk
      4 (2)
      Blessed To Empress v J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
    3. Approve The Dream silk
      8 (5)
      Approve The Dream b J: Dylan Hogan 3 22/1
    4. Gulland Rock silk
      11 (6)
      Gulland Rock p J: Shane Kelly 40/1
    5. The Right Choice silk
      2 (11)
      The Right Choice p J: Daniel Muscutt 5/2F
    6. Intense Style silk
      9 (9)
      Intense Style p J: Noel Garbutt 3 18/1
    7. Parknacilla silk
      1 (7)
      Parknacilla v J: Sean Kirrane 5 10/1
    8. Quduraat silk
      10 (4)
      Quduraat hp J: Luke Morris 14/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Charalambous
Distances: 3/4, 1, nk
Runners: 11

14:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Lady Eleanor silk
    7 (10)
    Lady Eleanor J: Daniel Muscutt 25/1
  2. Thowq silk
    14 (5)
    Thowq J: Dane O'Neill 7/2
  3. Quickstep Lady silk
    10 (3)
    Quickstep Lady J: Oisin Murphy 100/30
    1. Anna Of Lorraine silk
      1 (9)
      Anna Of Lorraine J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    2. Surprise Encounter silk
      12 (4)
      Surprise Encounter J: Stevie Donohoe 66/1
    3. Reemannie silk
      11 (13)
      Reemannie J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    4. Fast Spin silk
      4 (8)
      Fast Spin J: William Buick 18/1
    5. Parent's Prayer silk
      9 (14)
      Parent's Prayer J: Adam McNamara 11/4F
    6. Ice Eagle silk
      5 (11)
      Ice Eagle J: Luke Morris 40/1
    7. Faregaan silk
      3 (12)
      Faregaan J: Adrian McCarthy 200/1
    8. Lady Isabel silk
      8 (2)
      Lady Isabel J: Josephine Gordon 66/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: shd, 1/2, 7
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

14:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Blackheath silk
    3 (3)
    Blackheath J: Tom Marquand 11/4F
  2. Pennywhistle silk
    4 (8)
    Pennywhistle t J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
  3. Zap silk
    8 (1)
    Zap J: Pat Cosgrave 7/2
    1. Deep Intrigue silk
      1 (7)
      Deep Intrigue J: Kieran Shoemark 11/2
    2. Blonde Warrior silk
      5 (6)
      Blonde Warrior J: Ryan Moore 5/1
    3. Burford Brown silk
      6 (2)
      Burford Brown J: Thomas Greatrex 3 10/1
    4. Lady Of Aran silk
      7 (4)
      Lady Of Aran J: Stevie Donohoe 6/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Alnaseem silk
    3 (4)
    Alnaseem J: William Buick 5/2F
  2. Oud Metha Bridge silk
    9 (7)
    Oud Metha Bridge J: Sean Kirrane 5 18/1
  3. Mayfair Pompette silk
    8 (2)
    Mayfair Pompette h J: Stevie Donohoe 7/2
    1. Balgair silk
      2 (5)
      Balgair h J: David Egan 9/2
    2. Silkstone silk
      5 (1)
      Silkstone v J: Shane Kelly 16/1
    3. Motawaafeq silk
      7 (8)
      Motawaafeq p J: Luke Morris 16/1
    4. Nonios silk
      4 (3)
      Nonios h J: Dylan Hogan 3 22/1
    5. Reine De Vitesse silk
      6 (9)
      Reine De Vitesse J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
    6. Strict Tempo silk
      1 (6)
      Strict Tempo J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
Winning Trainer: James Ferguson
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 9

15:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Spanish Mane silk
    6 (1)
    Spanish Mane J: Sophie Ralston 5 9/2
  2. Lunar Deity silk
    5 (3)
    Lunar Deity J: Marco Ghiani 5 14/1
  3. Catch My Breath silk
    1 (5)
    Catch My Breath p J: Darragh Keenan 3 4/1
    1. Bullington Boy silk
      3 (4)
      Bullington Boy J: J F Egan 100/30J
    2. Gold At Midnight silk
      2 (6)
      Gold At Midnight J: Oisin Murphy 100/30J
    3. Kennocha silk
      4 (2)
      Kennocha t J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    4. Limerick Lord silk
      7 (7)
      Limerick Lord p J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
Winning Trainer: Julia Feilden
Distances: 1, hd, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

13:10 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Inner Beauty silk
    2 (5)
    Inner Beauty J: W J Lee 5/2
  2. Consternation silk
    1 (1)
    Consternation J: Ben Coen 3 9/1
  3. Amber Kite silk
    4 (11)
    Amber Kite J: Colin Keane 11/4
    1. Going Global silk
      7 (9)
      Going Global J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    2. Mass Gathering silk
      9 (6)
      Mass Gathering J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    3. Verbal Fencing silk
      11 (7)
      Verbal Fencing J: Rory Cleary 22/1
    4. Majestic Steps silk
      5 (4)
      Majestic Steps J: Conor Hoban 10/1
    5. Orochi silk
      10 (8)
      Orochi J: Mikey Sheehy 7 66/1
    6. Equilove silk
      8 (10)
      Equilove J: Shane Foley 9/4F
    7. Aqua Flyer silk
      6 (3)
      Aqua Flyer J: Sean Davis 80/1
Winning Trainer: K J Condon
Distances: 2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Limerick

Full Result
  1. To Glory silk
    7 (5)
    To Glory J: Colin Keane 5/2
  2. Magnanimous silk
    5 (1)
    Magnanimous J: Shane Crosse 3 4/1
  3. Warrior Brave silk
    4 (2)
    Warrior Brave J: W J Lee 25/1
    1. Procellarum silk
      2 (8)
      Procellarum J: Gavin Ryan 5 16/1
    2. Giorgio Vasari silk
      1 (10)
      Giorgio Vasari J: Wayne Lordan 11/10F
    3. The Blue Panther silk
      10 (6)
      The Blue Panther J: Ben Coen 3 15/2
    4. Cisco Disco silk
      8 (7)
      Cisco Disco v J: Gary Halpin 100/1
    5. Tabarly silk
      9 (9)
      Tabarly J: Stephen Mooney 7 150/1
    6. Bramble Sand silk
      3 (4)
      Bramble Sand J: Shane Foley 66/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1 3/4, 4, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Noirvento silk
    7 (2)
    Noirvento t J: Ronan Whelan 4/1J
  2. Bay Of Skaill silk
    1 (4)
    Bay Of Skaill h J: Andrew Slattery 5 7/1
  3. That's Not Me silk
    4 (12)
    That's Not Me J: Conor McGovern 3 22/1
    1. Coill Na Sionainne silk
      8 (7)
      Coill Na Sionainne J: Leigh Roche 12/1
    2. Neyland silk
      10 (5)
      Neyland t J: Chris Hayes 4/1J
    3. Improving silk
      3 (9)
      Improving J: Shane Foley 11/2
    4. Fair Game silk
      12 (1)
      Fair Game p J: Declan McDonogh 11/1
    5. It's All A Joke silk
      9 (10)
      It's All A Joke p J: Gavin Ryan 5 12/1
    6. Munfallet silk
      17 (15)
      Munfallet v J: Ross Coakley 12/1
    7. Oor Jock silk
      16 (13)
      Oor Jock J: Sylvia O'Donnell 10 100/1
    8. Emperor Bob silk
      11 (6)
      Emperor Bob J: Conor Hoban 50/1
    9. Woods silk
      2 (8)
      Woods J: Nathan Crosse 5 50/1
    10. Fugacious silk
      5 (3)
      Fugacious J: Colin Keane 6/1
    11. Dashing Dusty silk
      6 (16)
      Dashing Dusty J: Emmet McNamara 80/1
Winning Trainer: Tracey Collins
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:40 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Dark Design silk
    5 (11)
    Dark Design J: Shane Foley 100/30F
  2. Buachaill Or silk
    10 (3)
    Buachaill Or J: Rory Cleary 33/1
  3. Take My Hand silk
    6 (1)
    Take My Hand J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    1. Miss Dancealot silk
      11 (4)
      Miss Dancealot J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
    2. Strawberry Morn silk
      9 (8)
      Strawberry Morn J: W J Lee 8/1
    3. Enchanted One silk
      4 (5)
      Enchanted One J: Shane B Kelly 3 11/2
    4. Miss Adventurous silk
      7 (2)
      Miss Adventurous b J: Leigh Roche 11/1
    5. Be Like The Bird silk
      1 (9)
      Be Like The Bird t J: J M Sheridan 7 15/2
    6. Romann silk
      8 (6)
      Romann J: Conor Hoban 40/1
    7. Ahaziah silk
      3 (7)
      Ahaziah J: Mark Enright 40/1
    8. Slade Runner silk
      2 (10)
      Slade Runner v J: Colin Keane 9/2
Winning Trainer: Joseph G Murphy
Distances: nse, 2, hd
Runners: 11

15:10 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Hisnameis Mrdevitt silk
    8 (11)
    Hisnameis Mrdevitt t J: Gavin Ryan 5 33/1
  2. Shona Mea silk
    7 (3)
    Shona Mea J: Shane Foley 13/8F
  3. Talking Tough silk
    4 (1)
    Talking Tough J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    1. Amelia Jane silk
      9 (12)
      Amelia Jane p J: W J Lee 5/2
    2. Jm Barrie silk
      1 (2)
      Jm Barrie J: Donagh O'Connor 3 7/1
    3. Pikaia silk
      3 (10)
      Pikaia J: Robbie Colgan 22/1
    4. Cap D'antibes silk
      2 (9)
      Cap D'antibes J: Aaron Mackay 7 22/1
    5. Sky God silk
      10 (8)
      Sky God t J: Colin Keane 18/1
    6. Philly's Hope silk
      11 (5)
      Philly's Hope J: Leigh Roche 9/1
    7. Odd Venture silk
      5 (7)
      Odd Venture J: Ben Coen 3 66/1
    8. Shabra's O B silk
      6 (6)
      Shabra's O B p J: Conor McGovern 3 25/1
    9. Rolling Wave silk
      12 (4)
      Rolling Wave J: Danny Sheehy 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: John James Feane
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12

15:40 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Dawn Rising silk
    3 (4)
    Dawn Rising J: Wayne Lordan 2/9F
  2. Yulong Pearlisland silk
    5 (3)
    Yulong Pearlisland p J: Shane Foley 9/1
  3. Dances With Stars silk
    1 (9)
    Dances With Stars J: Declan McDonogh 9/2
    1. Danger Money silk
      2 (1)
      Danger Money J: Ben Coen 3 22/1
    2. Matilda With Me silk
      7 (2)
      Matilda With Me J: Robbie Colgan 150/1
    3. Leylak silk
      4 (8)
      Leylak J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    4. Southwood silk
      8 (7)
      Southwood J: Mark Enright 200/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 12, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Great House silk
    4 (11)
    Great House J: Gavin Ryan 5 8/15F
  2. Liquid Luck silk
    6 (6)
    Liquid Luck J: Oisin Orr 7/1
  3. Peregrine Run silk
    8 (14)
    Peregrine Run J: Ben Coen 3 18/1
    1. Penny Out silk
      16 (5)
      Penny Out J: Trevor Whelan 7/1
    2. Got Trumped silk
      3 (1)
      Got Trumped J: Shane Foley 4/1
    3. Here's Hoping silk
      5 (15)
      Here's Hoping J: Sean Davis 100/1
    4. Mount Jannu silk
      15 (9)
      Mount Jannu J: Robbie Colgan 80/1
    5. Court Tycoon silk
      2 (3)
      Court Tycoon J: Kevin Manning 66/1
    6. The Abbey silk
      13 (13)
      The Abbey J: Leigh Roche 66/1
    7. Be Yourself silk
      19 (16)
      Be Yourself J: Ross Coakley 100/1
    8. Chief Of Police silk
      1 (10)
      Chief Of Police J: Andrew Slattery 5 40/1
    9. Muyam Spirit silk
      7 (4)
      Muyam Spirit J: Joe Doyle 33/1
    10. Scherzando silk
      18 (17)
      Scherzando t J: J M Sheridan 7 28/1
    11. May June silk
      14 (18)
      May June t J: Robbie Downey 100/1
Winning Trainer: Donnacha Aidan O'Brien
Distances: 1, 2 3/4, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 5

16:45 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Wajaaha silk
    7 (2)
    Wajaaha J: Sean Davis 6/4F
  2. Call Me Dolly silk
    13 (10)
    Call Me Dolly J: Chris Hayes 22/1
  3. Pak Army silk
    1 (7)
    Pak Army b J: Gavin Ryan 5 7/1
    1. Final Orders silk
      3 (9)
      Final Orders J: Colin Keane 22/1
    2. Tirmizi silk
      2 (6)
      Tirmizi h J: Ronan Whelan 9/1
    3. For Your Eyes silk
      12 (12)
      For Your Eyes J: Ross Coakley 40/1
    4. Pillmakers Hill silk
      14 (8)
      Pillmakers Hill t J: Rory Cleary 11/1
    5. Marmolata silk
      10 (11)
      Marmolata h J: Emmet McNamara 20/1
    6. War Eagle silk
      11 (14)
      War Eagle b J: J M Sheridan 7 14/1
    7. Punters Poet silk
      16 (16)
      Punters Poet J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    8. Geolai silk
      8 (1)
      Geolai J: Kevin Manning 9/2
    9. New Vocation silk
      5 (3)
      New Vocation J: Nathan Crosse 5 10/1
    10. Power Drive silk
      6 (15)
      Power Drive J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
Winning Trainer: C Byrnes
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

13:50 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Fromnowon silk
    6 (5)
    Fromnowon J: Sean Levey 15/8F
  2. Shoot The Moon silk
    2 (2)
    Shoot The Moon h J: David Probert 5/2
  3. Nibras Shadow silk
    8 (7)
    Nibras Shadow v J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
    1. Spinacia silk
      9 (6)
      Spinacia J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    2. Kylla Looks silk
      7 (4)
      Kylla Looks J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
    3. Coto Donana silk
      5 (3)
      Coto Donana J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    4. Cazeva Princess silk
      4 (8)
      Cazeva Princess p J: Jane Elliott 125/1
    5. Bean Chlonard silk
      3 (1)
      Bean Chlonard J: Rossa Ryan 125/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Delagate The Lady silk
    5 (1)
    Delagate The Lady J: Rossa Ryan 11/4
  2. Porto Ferro silk
    6 (6)
    Porto Ferro t J: Kieran O'Neill 2/1F
  3. Vincenzo Coccotti silk
    4 (3)
    Vincenzo Coccotti p J: Joshua Bryan 3 5/1
    1. Man Of The Sea silk
      3 (5)
      Man Of The Sea tp J: Silvestre De Sousa 17/2
    2. Perfect Symphony silk
      2 (2)
      Perfect Symphony J: Oliver Stammers 7 9/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Attwater
Distances: 1, 3 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Theotherside silk
    9 (6)
    Theotherside J: Pat Dobbs 11/2
  2. Music Therapist silk
    7 (4)
    Music Therapist p J: Harry Bentley 7/1
  3. Epsom Faithfull silk
    10 (2)
    Epsom Faithfull J: Charlie Bennett 10/1
    1. Otago silk
      4 (3)
      Otago J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    2. Melody King silk
      1 (12)
      Melody King J: James Doyle 14/1
    3. Roman Melody silk
      12 (1)
      Roman Melody J: Joey Haynes 4/1J
    4. Winning Streak silk
      6 (11)
      Winning Streak t J: Sean Levey 25/1
    5. Tambourine Girl silk
      8 (10)
      Tambourine Girl p J: Jason Watson 4/1J
    6. Bayar silk
      11 (9)
      Bayar J: Hector Crouch 9/2
    7. Charlemaine silk
      3 (8)
      Charlemaine b J: David Probert 18/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Electric Ladyland silk
    3 (3)
    Electric Ladyland p J: Hollie Doyle 17/2
  2. Garsman silk
    6 (6)
    Garsman J: Shane Gray 15/2
  3. Spanish Angel silk
    4 (2)
    Spanish Angel J: William Carver 5 3/1J
    1. Poets Dance silk
      7 (8)
      Poets Dance J: David Probert 3/1J
    2. Lady Quickstep silk
      8 (5)
      Lady Quickstep J: George Rooke 5 14/1
    3. Will To Win silk
      1 (4)
      Will To Win J: James Doyle 7/2
    4. Bettys Hope silk
      5 (7)
      Bettys Hope J: Angus Villiers 5 11/2
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Sea Trout Reach silk
    8 (8)
    Sea Trout Reach J: James Doyle 8/11F
  2. Calatrava silk
    11 (7)
    Calatrava J: Harry Bentley 9/4
  3. Rhyme Scheme silk
    14 (3)
    Rhyme Scheme J: Silvestre De Sousa 100/30
    1. Lockdown Dream silk
      4 (2)
      Lockdown Dream J: Theodore Ladd 3 50/1
    2. Evening Verse silk
      12 (10)
      Evening Verse J: Sean Levey 80/1
    3. Valletta Sunset silk
      9 (12)
      Valletta Sunset J: Charlie Bennett 100/1
    4. Dromiskin silk
      1 (9)
      Dromiskin J: George Downing 40/1
    5. Found Dout silk
      13 (5)
      Found Dout J: David Probert 33/1
    6. Nadia's Spirit silk
      6 (14)
      Nadia's Spirit J: Raul Da Silva 80/1
    7. Charles Le Brun silk
      2 (6)
      Charles Le Brun J: Rob Hornby 25/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 9 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

16:20 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Alibaba silk
    2 (5)
    Alibaba J: Joshua Bryan 3 5/1
  2. Treaty Of Dingle silk
    14 (2)
    Treaty Of Dingle J: Charlie Bennett 12/1
  3. Arafi silk
    11 (7)
    Arafi J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    1. Populaire silk
      10 (12)
      Populaire J: Pat Dobbs 20/1
    2. Sweet Reward silk
      9 (13)
      Sweet Reward J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    3. Gladice silk
      6 (3)
      Gladice h J: Harry Bentley 9/1
    4. Snowball Jackson silk
      1 (10)
      Snowball Jackson J: Sean Levey 9/1
    5. Alveda silk
      5 (6)
      Alveda J: David Probert 16/1
    6. Master Spy silk
      12 (4)
      Master Spy t J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1F
    7. Swooping Eagle silk
      7 (11)
      Swooping Eagle J: Jack Mitchell 5/1
Winning Trainer: Julia Feilden
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

16:50 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Qaaddim silk
    1 (7)
    Qaaddim p J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
  2. Orczy silk
    7 (9)
    Orczy J: Rossa Ryan 7/2
  3. Bottom Bay silk
    5 (2)
    Bottom Bay J: Callum Shepherd 8/1
    1. Glorious Caesar silk
      4 (5)
      Glorious Caesar J: Pat Dobbs 9/1
    2. Chichester silk
      3 (6)
      Chichester J: Louis Steward 2/1F
    3. Byzantine Empire silk
      8 (11)
      Byzantine Empire p J: Martin Harley 5/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 5

17:20 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Hyanna silk
    5 (6)
    Hyanna J: Georgia Dobie 5 9/4
  2. Severance silk
    8 (4)
    Severance h J: Rob Hornby 4/6F
  3. Genetics silk
    9 (3)
    Genetics p J: David Probert 5/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1 3/4, 14
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 6

16:30 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Soldierpoy silk
    5 (1)
    Soldierpoy J: Ben Curtis 9/4F
  2. Tatsthewaytodoit silk
    3 (9)
    Tatsthewaytodoit J: Joe Fanning 12/1
  3. Jigs Princess silk
    10 (2)
    Jigs Princess J: Ben Robinson 20/1
    1. Lost My Sock silk
      2 (8)
      Lost My Sock J: David Allan 11/4