12:00 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. My Best Friend silk
    4 (6)
    My Best Friend v J: Daniel Tudhope 13/8F
  2. Better By Far silk
    6 (4)
    Better By Far J: Joe Fanning 13/2
  3. Galeophobia silk
    2 (1)
    Galeophobia J: Paddy Mathers 9/4
    1. Spartakos silk
      5 (3)
      Spartakos J: Graham Lee 18/1
    2. Jumierah Challenge silk
      3 (2)
      Jumierah Challenge J: Barry McHugh 7/2
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

12:35 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Lady Celia silk
    6 (1)
    Lady Celia J: Barry McHugh 8/1
  2. Manolith silk
    1 (2)
    Manolith p J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
  3. Mecca's Hot Steps silk
    5 (3)
    Mecca's Hot Steps p J: Connor Beasley 10/11F
    1. Ballyare silk
      2 (5)
      Ballyare t J: Tom Eaves 9/2
    2. Lara Silvia silk
      4 (4)
      Lara Silvia J: Andrew Mullen 6/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, nk, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Quanah silk
    3 (4)
    Quanah J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1
  2. Abate silk
    2 (5)
    Abate J: Barry McHugh 6/4F
  3. Militia silk
    1 (1)
    Militia J: Graham Lee 11/2
    1. Red Stripes silk
      4 (2)
      Red Stripes b J: Gavin Ashton 7 25/1
    2. Van Gerwen silk
      5 (3)
      Van Gerwen J: Kevin Stott 3/1
Winning Trainer: Liam Bailey
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

13:45 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. King Fairy silk
    7 (8)
    King Fairy J: Ben Curtis 6/4F
  2. Lola Showgirl silk
    8 (2)
    Lola Showgirl J: Phil Dennis 13/2
  3. Fishable silk
    4 (11)
    Fishable J: David Allan 14/1
    1. Al Khabeer silk
      2 (1)
      Al Khabeer J: Daniel Tudhope 13/8
    2. I Can't Remember silk
      6 (3)
      I Can't Remember J: Shane Gray 40/1
    3. Haskayne silk
      5 (6)
      Haskayne J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    4. Reely Bonnie silk
      10 (9)
      Reely Bonnie J: Jamie Gormley 66/1
    5. Vincitomnia silk
      11 (7)
      Vincitomnia J: Jason Hart 18/1
    6. Poetica silk
      9 (10)
      Poetica J: Joe Fanning 20/1
    7. Notwhatiam silk
      1 (5)
      Notwhatiam J: Paddy Mathers 200/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Granite City Doc silk
    8 (10)
    Granite City Doc J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
  2. Al Ozzdi silk
    5 (5)
    Al Ozzdi J: Ben Curtis 6/1
  3. My Ukulele silk
    2 (11)
    My Ukulele J: Jason Hart 5/1
    1. Jackhammer silk
      3 (8)
      Jackhammer b J: James Sullivan 20/1
    2. Engles Rock silk
      4 (2)
      Engles Rock J: Tom Eaves 22/1
    3. Royal Shaheen silk
      10 (9)
      Royal Shaheen J: Graham Lee 11/1
    4. Bin Makfi silk
      7 (3)
      Bin Makfi b J: Kevin Stott 9/2
    5. Chinese Spirit silk
      11 (6)
      Chinese Spirit J: Ben Robinson 16/1
    6. Vive La Difference silk
      1 (1)
      Vive La Difference b J: David Allan 9/4F
    7. Philip's Wish silk
      9 (7)
      Philip's Wish h J: Joe Fanning 14/1
Winning Trainer: R Mike Smith
Distances: 2 1/4, nse, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Smeaton silk
    6 (14)
    Smeaton J: Ben Curtis 11/4F
  2. Flying Moon silk
    12 (10)
    Flying Moon J: Paddy Mathers 33/1
  3. Ey Up Its Mick silk
    3 (12)
    Ey Up Its Mick b J: Barry McHugh 7/1
    1. Millie The Minx silk
      11 (13)
      Millie The Minx p J: James Sullivan 11/2
    2. Betty Grable silk
      1 (4)
      Betty Grable J: Rhona Pindar 7 9/2
    3. Dreamseller silk
      2 (11)
      Dreamseller p J: David Allan 7/2
    4. Retirement Beckons silk
      10 (6)
      Retirement Beckons h J: Ben Robinson 16/1
    5. One Last Hug silk
      14 (3)
      One Last Hug J: Phil Dennis 22/1
    6. Poyle George Two silk
      13 (5)
      Poyle George Two t J: Rowan Scott 3 33/1
    7. Exchequer silk
      5 (2)
      Exchequer tb J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    8. Geography Teacher silk
      7 (7)
      Geography Teacher p J: Megan Nicholls 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

15:30 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Dark Jedi silk
    4 (2)
    Dark Jedi J: Duran Fentiman 16/5
  2. Where's Jeff silk
    3 (4)
    Where's Jeff J: Nathan Evans 15/2
  3. Mulligatawny silk
    1 (5)
    Mulligatawny p J: Ben Curtis 3/1
    1. Howzer Black silk
      5 (8)
      Howzer Black h J: Jessica Cooley 7 85/40F
    2. Sarvi silk
      7 (3)
      Sarvi p J: Phil Dennis 15/2
    3. Novelty Seeker silk
      8 (7)
      Novelty Seeker J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    4. Sister Midnight silk
      2 (1)
      Sister Midnight J: Daniel Tudhope 22/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Justified silk
    5 (6)
    Justified J: Joe Fanning 5/2
  2. Brasingamanbellamy silk
    4 (11)
    Brasingamanbellamy J: Jack Garritty 13/2
  3. Queen Of Camelot silk
    2 (10)
    Queen Of Camelot J: Graham Lee 9/4F
    1. Black Star Dancing silk
      7 (7)
      Black Star Dancing h J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
    2. Park Lane Dancer silk
      8 (1)
      Park Lane Dancer v J: Jason Hart 18/1
    3. Brodick silk
      6 (9)
      Brodick J: Rhona Pindar 7 12/1
    4. Famous Minx silk
      9 (4)
      Famous Minx J: Rowan Scott 3 33/1
    5. Roddy Ransom silk
      3 (5)
      Roddy Ransom J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
    6. Copperlight silk
      1 (3)
      Copperlight p J: Harrison Shaw 3 16/1
    7. The Trendy Man silk
      10 (8)
      The Trendy Man J: Shane Gray 28/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1, 5, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

12:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Deliver The Dream silk
    1 (6)
    Deliver The Dream J: Charles Bishop 20/1
  2. Lockdown silk
    6 (7)
    Lockdown J: Andrea Atzeni 9/4F
  3. Kool Moe Dee silk
    5 (10)
    Kool Moe Dee J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    1. Nurse Florence silk
      8 (4)
      Nurse Florence J: Nicola Currie 5/1
    2. Rooster silk
      7 (3)
      Rooster J: Sean Levey 11/4
    3. Kodi Kub silk
      4 (1)
      Kodi Kub J: Pat Dobbs 14/1
    4. The Pretty Way silk
      10 (9)
      The Pretty Way J: Gina Mangan 7 80/1
    5. Kodi Cliff silk
      3 (2)
      Kodi Cliff J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    6. Pasta La Vista silk
      9 (5)
      Pasta La Vista J: Hollie Doyle 80/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

12:45 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Kafee silk
    3 (4)
    Kafee J: David Probert 13/2
  2. Rideson silk
    9 (6)
    Rideson J: Andrea Atzeni 6/5F
  3. New Chapter silk
    5 (9)
    New Chapter J: Tom Marquand 85/40
    1. Bring Him Home silk
      2 (8)
      Bring Him Home J: Kieran Shoemark 5/1
    2. Minori silk
      8 (5)
      Minori J: Daniel Muscutt 33/1
    3. Mykonos St John silk
      4 (2)
      Mykonos St John J: Nicola Currie 40/1
    4. Beat The Heat silk
      1 (7)
      Beat The Heat J: Charlie Bennett 200/1
    5. Rodrigo Diaz silk
      6 (3)
      Rodrigo Diaz J: Dylan Hogan 3 100/1
    6. Medburn Star silk
      7 (1)
      Medburn Star J: Jimmy Quinn 250/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

13:20 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Baarrij silk
    6 (8)
    Baarrij J: Tom Marquand 5/1
  2. Hot Summer silk
    2 (9)
    Hot Summer J: Sean Levey 5/2
  3. Magic Sky silk
    7 (4)
    Magic Sky J: Jack Mitchell 11/8F
    1. Shamaroon silk
      5 (7)
      Shamaroon J: Louis Steward 17/2
    2. King's Knight silk
      3 (1)
      King's Knight J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    3. Magic Lute silk
      4 (5)
      Magic Lute J: Charlie Bennett 100/1
    4. Party Planner silk
      8 (6)
      Party Planner J: Andrea Atzeni 11/1
    5. Sea Of Maria silk
      9 (3)
      Sea Of Maria J: Rob Hornby 80/1
    6. Clover Hill silk
      1 (2)
      Clover Hill J: Gina Mangan 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, 2
Runners: 9

13:55 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Arcanada silk
    9 (1)
    Arcanada p J: Poppy Fielding 7 18/1
  2. Atalanta's Boy silk
    6 (9)
    Atalanta's Boy h J: Thomas Greatrex 3 4/1
  3. A Sure Welcome silk
    8 (6)
    A Sure Welcome p J: Ryan Tate 40/1
    1. Chairmanoftheboard silk
      2 (3)
      Chairmanoftheboard J: Rob Hornby 9/4F
    2. Charles Molson silk
      7 (5)
      Charles Molson J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
    3. Amplify silk
      3 (2)
      Amplify J: Jason Watson 11/2
    4. Saaheq silk
      1 (4)
      Saaheq J: Pat Dobbs 22/1
    5. Dunkerron silk
      4 (7)
      Dunkerron b J: Charles Bishop 7/1
    6. Ice Age silk
      5 (8)
      Ice Age J: Tom Marquand 4/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: nk, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

14:25 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Repartee silk
    6 (2)
    Repartee J: Andrea Atzeni 13/8F
  2. Above silk
    1 (1)
    Above J: Sean Levey 17/2
  3. Maystar silk
    5 (3)
    Maystar J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
    1. Dark Lady silk
      2 (4)
      Dark Lady J: Pat Dobbs 7/2
    2. Fleeting Prince silk
      3 (5)
      Fleeting Prince J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
    3. Istanbul silk
      4 (6)
      Istanbul J: Tom Marquand 17/2
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 6

15:00 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Pogo silk
    6 (4)
    Pogo J: Kieran Shoemark 4/1
  2. Urban Icon silk
    2 (7)
    Urban Icon J: Pat Dobbs 11/2
  3. Foxtrot Lady silk
    8 (8)
    Foxtrot Lady J: David Probert 14/1
    1. Accidental Agent silk
      3 (5)
      Accidental Agent p J: Charles Bishop 9/2
    2. Stormy Antarctic silk
      7 (2)
      Stormy Antarctic J: Tom Marquand 11/4F
    3. Cardsharp silk
      4 (1)
      Cardsharp J: Adam Kirby 9/1
    4. Davydenko silk
      5 (6)
      Davydenko J: Louis Steward 7/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 5 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Overwrite silk
    8 (1)
    Overwrite J: Andrea Atzeni 11/5F
  2. Tell Me All silk
    6 (2)
    Tell Me All J: Luke Morris 11/2
  3. Sword Beach silk
    9 (3)
    Sword Beach p J: Hollie Doyle 15/2
    1. Dance Fever silk
      5 (4)
      Dance Fever J: Liam Keniry 4/1
    2. Jean Baptiste silk
      7 (6)
      Jean Baptiste J: Kieran O'Neill 9/2
    3. Festive Star silk
      1 (7)
      Festive Star b J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
    4. Oh Purple Reign silk
      4 (5)
      Oh Purple Reign b J: Sean Levey 14/1
    5. Sun Power silk
      3 (8)
      Sun Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1, 3/4, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Settle Petal silk
    2 (7)
    Settle Petal J: Paddy Bradley 3 7/1
  2. Gold Standard silk
    7 (12)
    Gold Standard J: Tom Marquand 15/8F
  3. Toybox silk
    5 (3)
    Toybox J: Tyler Saunders 5 13/2
    1. Tattenhams silk
      9 (9)
      Tattenhams J: Hollie Doyle 17/2
    2. Harbour Quay silk
      6 (1)
      Harbour Quay b J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
    3. Burauq silk
      12 (2)
      Burauq J: George Rooke 5 80/1
    4. Miss Ditsy silk
      10 (11)
      Miss Ditsy J: Joey Haynes 66/1
    5. Gates Pass silk
      1 (8)
      Gates Pass ht J: Joshua Bryan 3 7/1
    6. Thermal silk
      3 (5)
      Thermal J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 16/1
    7. Muraaqeb silk
      4 (4)
      Muraaqeb p J: Luke Morris 25/1
    8. Passing Clouds silk
      8 (6)
      Passing Clouds J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
Winning Trainer: Pat Phelan
Distances: 3 3/4, 2 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Mayfair Spirit silk
    3 (6)
    Mayfair Spirit t J: Stevie Donohoe 11/1
  2. Mordred silk
    5 (10)
    Mordred J: Sean Levey 2/1F
  3. Buriram silk
    6 (7)
    Buriram J: Silvestre De Sousa 15/2
    1. C'Est No Mour silk
      9 (3)
      C'Est No Mour h J: Charles Bishop 9/1
    2. Durrell silk
      2 (9)
      Durrell J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
    3. Torochica silk
      7 (5)
      Torochica J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    4. Maiden Castle silk
      4 (1)
      Maiden Castle J: David Probert 9/2
    5. Leroy Leroy silk
      8 (4)
      Leroy Leroy p J: Pat Cosgrave 18/1
    6. Admiral's Sunset silk
      10 (8)
      Admiral's Sunset t J: Liam Keniry 80/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Eastern World silk
    2 (4)
    Eastern World J: William Buick 8/13F
  2. Lawahed silk
    8 (2)
    Lawahed J: Ryan Moore 5/2
  3. Warning Shot silk
    6 (5)
    Warning Shot J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
    1. Jalwan silk
      3 (7)
      Jalwan J: Tom Queally 16/1
    2. Kettle Hill silk
      4 (3)
      Kettle Hill J: Cieren Fallon 3 22/1
    3. Sacre Bleu silk
      5 (1)
      Sacre Bleu b J: Robert Havlin 40/1
    4. Commander Of War silk
      1 (6)
      Commander Of War J: J F Egan 66/1
    5. French Battle silk
      7 (8)
      French Battle J: Harry Bentley 80/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2, 1, 3 3/4
Runners: 8

13:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Gin Palace silk
    7 (6)
    Gin Palace J: Georgia Dobie 5 8/1
  2. Ambassadorial silk
    5 (2)
    Ambassadorial e/s J: J F Egan 7/1
  3. Wadilsafa silk
    1 (5)
    Wadilsafa t J: Dane O'Neill 5/1
    1. Alfred Boucher silk
      6 (8)
      Alfred Boucher J: Josephine Gordon 9/2
    2. Petrus silk
      4 (3)
      Petrus p J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    3. Lady Bowthorpe silk
      8 (4)
      Lady Bowthorpe J: Ryan Moore 16/5F
    4. Power Of Darkness silk
      3 (7)
      Power Of Darkness J: Martin Dwyer 6/1
    5. Orbaan silk
      2 (1)
      Orbaan J: David Nolan 20/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 8

14:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Equiano Springs silk
    1 (4)
    Equiano Springs J: Tom Queally 4/1
  2. Tin Hat silk
    3 (3)
    Tin Hat p J: Georgia Dobie 5 11/2
  3. Vegas Boy silk
    6 (1)
    Vegas Boy v J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    1. Colonel Frank silk
      5 (2)
      Colonel Frank J: Franny Norton 85/40F
    2. Mythmaker silk
      2 (5)
      Mythmaker J: Dougie Costello 8/1
    3. Drummond Warrior silk
      4 (6)
      Drummond Warrior v J: Shane Kelly 13/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Tate
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

14:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Time Scale silk
    6 (7)
    Time Scale J: Oisin Murphy 6/4F
  2. Concessions silk
    1 (6)
    Concessions J: Ryan Moore 6/1
  3. Undertake silk
    7 (1)
    Undertake J: David Egan 16/5
    1. Olivia Brend silk
      5 (5)
      Olivia Brend J: J F Egan 80/1
    2. Kadupul silk
      3 (2)
      Kadupul J: James Doyle 5/1
    3. Live Stream silk
      4 (3)
      Live Stream J: P J McDonald 7/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 3 3/4, 2 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Lexington Dash silk
    3 (2)
    Lexington Dash J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 11/4
  2. Buhturi silk
    2 (4)
    Buhturi J: Dane O'Neill 7/4J
  3. Monoski silk
    1 (3)
    Monoski J: Franny Norton 11/1
    1. Ascension silk
      4 (1)
      Ascension J: David Egan 7/4J
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 4

15:55 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Desert Icon silk
    5 (3)
    Desert Icon p J: James Doyle 11/8F
  2. Wait Forever silk
    4 (4)
    Wait Forever J: David Egan 9/2
  3. Elwazir silk
    1 (2)
    Elwazir J: Dane O'Neill 11/4
    1. Dal Horrisgle silk
      2 (5)
      Dal Horrisgle J: Cieren Fallon 3 9/2
    2. Kuwait Currency silk
      3 (1)
      Kuwait Currency t J: Ryan Moore 20/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 8 1/2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

16:30 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Universal Order silk
    2 (5)
    Universal Order J: Callum Shepherd 7/1
  2. El Misk silk
    4 (3)
    El Misk J: Frankie Dettori 3/1
  3. Pablo Escobarr silk
    1 (7)
    Pablo Escobarr t J: James Doyle 10/11F
    1. Vivid Diamond silk
      7 (2)
      Vivid Diamond J: Franny Norton 9/2
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: shd, nk, 3 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 3

17:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Charlie D silk
    6 (1)
    Charlie D tp J: Richard Kingscote 18/5
  2. Star Of The East silk
    4 (3)
    Star Of The East J: Franny Norton 9/4F
  3. Island Brave silk
    3 (2)
    Island Brave J: Cieren Fallon 3 4/1
    1. Platitude silk
      2 (6)
      Platitude J: Marco Ghiani 5 8/1
    2. Speedo Boy silk
      1 (5)
      Speedo Boy J: Ryan Moore 11/4
    3. Pianissimo silk
      5 (4)
      Pianissimo b J: William Carson 28/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 6

14:00 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Aunty Bridy silk
    3 (3)
    Aunty Bridy J: Kevin Manning 6/1
  2. Sister Rosetta silk
    8 (8)
    Sister Rosetta J: Colin Keane 10/1
  3. Choice And Chance silk
    4 (7)
    Choice And Chance J: Shane Foley 12/1
    1. Willow silk
      10 (5)
      Willow J: Wayne Lordan 10/1
    2. Oh So Fine silk
      6 (9)
      Oh So Fine J: Gavin Ryan 5 16/1
    3. Ahandfulofsummers silk
      1 (2)
      Ahandfulofsummers J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    4. Aliyza silk
      2 (1)
      Aliyza J: Oisin Orr 14/1
    5. Snowfall silk
      9 (6)
      Snowfall J: Seamie Heffernan 4/7F
    6. High Heels silk
      5 (10)
      High Heels J: P B Beggy 40/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Hudson River silk
    3 (4)
    Hudson River J: Seamie Heffernan 3/1J
  2. Ace Aussie silk
    1 (9)
    Ace Aussie J: Shane Foley 4/1
  3. Wembley silk
    9 (1)
    Wembley J: P B Beggy 10/1
    1. Cursory Exam silk
      2 (5)
      Cursory Exam J: Dean Curran 10 100/1
    2. Mac Swiney silk
      6 (6)
      Mac Swiney J: Kevin Manning 12/1
    3. Iowa silk
      4 (8)
      Iowa J: Wayne Lordan 11/2
    4. Lust silk
      5 (2)
      Lust J: Colin Keane 3/1J
    5. Snowy Owl silk
      8 (3)
      Snowy Owl J: Gavin Ryan 5 9/1
    6. Monaasib silk
      7 (7)
      Monaasib J: Chris Hayes 22/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, nse, 3/4
Runners: 9

15:10 Curragh

Full Result
  1. Napa Valley silk
    5 (7)
    Napa Valley J: Seamie Heffernan EvensF
  2. Keats silk
    2 (6)
    Keats J: Wayne Lordan 6/1
  3. Katiba silk
    8 (2)
    Katiba J: Oisin Orr 15/2
    1. Emperor Of The Sun silk
      1 (1)
      Emperor Of The Sun J: Gavin Ryan 5 12/1
    2. Maker Of Kings silk
      3 (4)
      Maker Of Kings J: Colin Keane 4/1
    3. Rebel Tale silk
      6 (3)
      Rebel Tale J: Ben Coen