12:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. National Anthem silk
    1 (2)
    National Anthem J: Cam Hardie 100/30
  2. North Wind silk
    4 (3)
    North Wind J: Ryan Moore 13/2
  3. Free Love silk
    5 (11)
    Free Love J: Theodore Ladd 3 20/1
    1. James Watt silk
      10 (7)
      James Watt J: Barry McHugh 12/1
    2. Choosey silk
      12 (6)
      Choosey t J: Nathan Evans 50/1
    3. Abel Handy silk
      8 (12)
      Abel Handy t J: Daniel Tudhope 6/4F
    4. Kick On Kick On silk
      3 (5)
      Kick On Kick On J: Stevie Donohoe 20/1
    5. Grandfather Tom silk
      9 (1)
      Grandfather Tom J: Martin Harley 20/1
    6. Mark's Choice silk
      11 (8)
      Mark's Choice J: James Sullivan 6/1
Winning Trainer: David Brown
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

12:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Jawwaal silk
    3 (5)
    Jawwaal J: Callum Rodriguez 7/2
  2. Savalas silk
    4 (3)
    Savalas J: Kevin Stott 100/30F
  3. Saluti silk
    9 (2)
    Saluti J: Ben Robinson 9/2
    1. Mokaatil silk
      2 (7)
      Mokaatil J: Gavin Ashton 7 5/1
    2. Lathom silk
      10 (6)
      Lathom J: Tom Eaves 15/2
    3. Canford Bay silk
      7 (8)
      Canford Bay h J: Cam Hardie 11/1
    4. Wrenthorpe silk
      5 (1)
      Wrenthorpe J: Graham Lee 11/1
    5. Helvetian silk
      8 (11)
      Helvetian J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    6. Duke Of Firenze silk
      1 (10)
      Duke Of Firenze J: Phil Dennis 25/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

13:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Method silk
    5 (5)
    Method J: Ryan Moore 11/10F
  2. Fev Rover silk
    8 (2)
    Fev Rover J: Tony Hamilton 15/2
  3. Branston Lion silk
    2 (9)
    Branston Lion J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    1. Bright Apparition silk
      3 (4)
      Bright Apparition J: Clifford Lee 4/1
    2. Highland Dandy silk
      4 (6)
      Highland Dandy J: Shane Gray 25/1
    3. Blades Equal silk
      9 (7)
      Blades Equal J: Paddy Mathers 11/1
    4. Belvedere Blast silk
      1 (3)
      Belvedere Blast J: Tom Eaves 100/1
    5. Calanais silk
      7 (1)
      Calanais p J: Ben Curtis 6/1
Winning Trainer: Martyn Meade
Distances: 4 1/4, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. La Trinidad silk
    1 (5)
    La Trinidad J: Ben Curtis 11/10F
  2. Kentucky Hardboot silk
    7 (2)
    Kentucky Hardboot t J: Stevie Donohoe 15/2
  3. Ventura Rascal silk
    6 (7)
    Ventura Rascal J: Tom Eaves 16/1
    1. Almqvist silk
      5 (11)
      Almqvist J: Joe Fanning 11/1
    2. Dilithium silk
      3 (4)
      Dilithium J: Kevin Stott 12/1
    3. Some Picture silk
      2 (6)
      Some Picture v J: Tom Marquand 22/1
    4. Pettinger silk
      14 (3)
      Pettinger J: Connor Beasley 20/1
    5. Jaaneh silk
      11 (9)
      Jaaneh J: Dane O'Neill 7/2
    6. Abbey Wharf silk
      4 (1)
      Abbey Wharf p J: Rowan Scott 3 80/1
    7. Don't Joke silk
      13 (8)
      Don't Joke J: James Sullivan 100/1
    8. Dover Light silk
      8 (14)
      Dover Light J: George Downing 50/1
    9. Red Hot Streak silk
      12 (13)
      Red Hot Streak J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 5, 1/2, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:25 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Bertog silk
    13 (10)
    Bertog J: Jason Hart 11/2
  2. Kentuckyconnection silk
    8 (6)
    Kentuckyconnection J: Nathan Evans 18/1
  3. Ghathanfar silk
    14 (14)
    Ghathanfar J: Royston Ffrench 20/1
    1. Mountain Rescue silk
      6 (9)
      Mountain Rescue J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    2. Athmad silk
      5 (11)
      Athmad J: James Sullivan 14/1
    3. Serenading silk
      11 (4)
      Serenading J: Joe Fanning 6/1
    4. Florenza silk
      2 (12)
      Florenza J: Tom Eaves 8/1
    5. Song Of The Isles silk
      7 (2)
      Song Of The Isles J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 33/1
    6. Muraahin silk
      4 (7)
      Muraahin J: Dougie Costello 16/1
    7. Fares Poet silk
      10 (8)
      Fares Poet h J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    8. Plansina silk
      12 (13)
      Plansina J: Finley Marsh 3 125/1
    9. Dream World silk
      3 (1)
      Dream World p J: Alistair Rawlinson 18/1
    10. Duhallow Noelie silk
      9 (5)
      Duhallow Noelie v J: Harry Russell 7 12/1
    11. Double Martini silk
      1 (3)
      Double Martini J: Ben Curtis 7/2F
Winning Trainer: John Mackie
Distances: 1, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 14

14:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Magical Morning silk
    1 (3)
    Magical Morning J: Frankie Dettori 11/8F
  2. Hydros silk
    8 (4)
    Hydros J: Ryan Moore 7/4
  3. Dreamloper silk
    13 (6)
    Dreamloper J: Dane O'Neill 8/1
    1. Winter Thorn silk
      11 (14)
      Winter Thorn J: Jack Mitchell 14/1
    2. Gift Of Kings silk
      6 (5)
      Gift Of Kings J: Daniel Tudhope 50/1
    3. Daniel Deronda silk
      4 (2)
      Daniel Deronda J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    4. Midrarr silk
      14 (9)
      Midrarr J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    5. Vega Magic silk
      10 (8)
      Vega Magic J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    6. Hachert silk
      7 (12)
      Hachert J: Joe Fanning 150/1
    7. Sneak The Peek silk
      9 (11)
      Sneak The Peek J: Nathan Evans 100/1
    8. Blackcurantspangle silk
      3 (7)
      Blackcurantspangle J: Stevie Donohoe 100/1
    9. Dorcha Knight silk
      5 (10)
      Dorcha Knight J: Lewis Edmunds 200/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 3/4, nk, 7 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Lacan silk
    1 (6)
    Lacan b J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/10F
  2. Broctune Red silk
    9 (9)
    Broctune Red J: Phil Dennis 6/1
  3. Carlow Boy silk
    10 (1)
    Carlow Boy p J: Andrew Elliott 50/1
    1. Glaceon silk
      7 (7)
      Glaceon J: James Sullivan 14/1
    2. Spark Of War silk
      8 (5)
      Spark Of War v J: Graham Lee 8/1
    3. Dancing Speed silk
      3 (8)
      Dancing Speed J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
    4. Rebel State silk
      5 (2)
      Rebel State J: Owen Payton 7 13/2
    5. Thornaby Spirit silk
      4 (11)
      Thornaby Spirit J: Tom Eaves 66/1
    6. Jagerbond silk
      11 (3)
      Jagerbond v J: Jason Hart 66/1
    7. Aqua Libre silk
      6 (4)
      Aqua Libre b J: Tom Marquand 18/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Harrovian silk
    1 (1)
    Harrovian p J: Frankie Dettori 11/8F
  2. Archie Perkins silk
    8 (2)
    Archie Perkins J: Rowan Scott 3 20/1
  3. Away He Goes silk
    3 (5)
    Away He Goes J: Ben Curtis 2/1
    1. Elector silk
      2 (9)
      Elector J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    2. Kaloor silk
      5 (8)
      Kaloor t J: Kevin Stott 9/2
    3. Tricorn silk
      10 (10)
      Tricorn J: James Sullivan 50/1
    4. Big Country silk
      4 (7)
      Big Country J: Dougie Costello 25/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: hd, 4 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

16:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Love Explodes silk
    3 (14)
    Love Explodes J: Martin Harley 13/2
  2. Railport Dolly silk
    1 (11)
    Railport Dolly h J: Billy Garritty 5 9/2
  3. Red Derek silk
    10 (2)
    Red Derek J: Andrew Elliott 80/1
    1. Beatbybeatbybeat silk
      6 (4)
      Beatbybeatbybeat v J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    2. Kings Royal Hussar silk
      2 (10)
      Kings Royal Hussar p J: Tom Marquand 7/2
    3. Jamih silk
      4 (7)
      Jamih J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    4. Framley Garth silk
      5 (6)
      Framley Garth p J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    5. Our Charlie Brown silk
      9 (1)
      Our Charlie Brown J: Harry Russell 7 2/1F
    6. Le Maharajah silk
      8 (8)
      Le Maharajah t J: Dougie Costello 28/1
    7. Roy Rocket silk
      12 (9)
      Roy Rocket J: Joe Fanning 40/1
    8. Gloryella silk
      14 (3)
      Gloryella t J: James Sullivan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Vaughan
Distances: 3, nk, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

17:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Dubious Affair silk
    3 (6)
    Dubious Affair J: Stevie Donohoe 5/4F
  2. Monjeni silk
    1 (2)
    Monjeni v J: Andrea Atzeni 15/2
  3. Bear Valley silk
    6 (8)
    Bear Valley t J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    1. Dance To Paris silk
      4 (3)
      Dance To Paris b J: Dougie Costello 10/1
    2. Zuba silk
      2 (4)
      Zuba J: Ryan Moore 9/5
    3. Dawn Trouper silk
      7 (5)
      Dawn Trouper J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 3 1/4, 1, nse
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

13:00 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. King Pellinor silk
    2
    King Pellinor tb J: Mark Walsh 7/1
  2. Swelltime silk
    5
    Swelltime J: Mr E Dwan 7 25/1
  3. Tham Luang silk
    12
    Tham Luang t J: Conor McNamara 5 100/1
    1. Soloheadbeg silk
      11
      Soloheadbeg J: Robbie Power 8/1
    2. Pepperoni Pete silk
      4
      Pepperoni Pete J: Paddy Kennedy 100/30
    3. Brawny silk
      7
      Brawny J: Davy Russell 11/1
    4. Patchouli silk
      13
      Patchouli t J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    5. Insane Bolt silk
      1
      Insane Bolt J: Keith Donoghue 28/1
    6. Stoneyford Boy silk
      16
      Stoneyford Boy J: B J Cooper 66/1
    7. Theatre Of War silk
      6
      Theatre Of War tv J: Jonathan Moore EvensF
    8. Me Well silk
      15
      Me Well J: Phillip Enright 300/1
    9. Pegasus Bridge silk
      3
      Pegasus Bridge J: Donagh Meyler 250/1
    10. Cliff Avenue silk
      14
      Cliff Avenue J: James O'Sullivan 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 5

13:30 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Aramon silk
    1
    Aramon J: Paul Townend 9/2
  2. Petit Mouchoir silk
    11
    Petit Mouchoir p J: Rachael Blackmore 11/10F
  3. Wonder Laish silk
    14
    Wonder Laish J: Robbie Power 12/1
    1. Effernock Fizz silk
      16
      Effernock Fizz J: Adam Short 250/1
    2. Yanworth silk
      15
      Yanworth J: Darragh O'Keeffe 80/1
    3. Plinth silk
      12
      Plinth J: Jody McGarvey 125/1
    4. Razoul silk
      6
      Razoul J: Donagh Meyler 66/1
    5. Ornua silk
      10
      Ornua J: Dylan Robinson 22/1
    6. Davids Charm silk
      3
      Davids Charm J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    7. Turnpike Trip silk
      4
      Turnpike Trip J: Kevin Brouder 8/1
    8. Early Doors silk
      7
      Early Doors J: J J Slevin 14/1
    9. A Wave Of The Sea silk
      5
      A Wave Of The Sea J: Mark Walsh 12/1
    10. Chosen Mate silk
      2
      Chosen Mate t J: Davy Russell 14/1
    11. Hearts Are Trumps silk
      8
      Hearts Are Trumps J: Niall P Madden 50/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 2, 6 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

14:00 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Shanroe silk
    2
    Shanroe t J: Donagh Meyler 13/8F
  2. Lucky Phil silk
    4
    Lucky Phil ht J: B J Cooper 20/1
  3. Knock On Steel silk
    13
    Knock On Steel J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 11/1
    1. Accidental Rebel silk
      6
      Accidental Rebel J: Hugh Morgan 7 13/2
    2. Mademoiselle Penny silk
      14
      Mademoiselle Penny J: Denis O'Regan 50/1
    3. Whenurgoodurgood silk
      9
      Whenurgoodurgood p J: Conor Orr 5 14/1
    4. Roachdale House silk
      7
      Roachdale House J: L P Dempsey 40/1
    5. Give Battle silk
      12
      Give Battle J: Kevin Brouder 9/1
    6. Thousand Tears silk
      8
      Thousand Tears J: Martin Burke 7 40/1
    7. Sean Says silk
      15
      Sean Says J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    8. Broder silk
      3
      Broder J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 20/1
    9. Bua Boy silk
      1
      Bua Boy J: Sean Flanagan 13/2
    10. Song Of Namibia silk
      11
      Song Of Namibia t J: Davy Russell 14/1
    11. Masterstonemason silk
      5
      Masterstonemason p J: J J Slevin 80/1
    12. Padraic O Conaire silk
      10
      Padraic O Conaire t J: Keith Donoghue 100/1
Winning Trainer: Karl Thornton
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, 3 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

14:35 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Skyace silk
    14
    Skyace J: Jody McGarvey 15/2
  2. Desert Island silk
    9
    Desert Island t J: J J Slevin 16/1
  3. Gallopongray silk
    10
    Gallopongray J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
    1. Utmost Faith silk
      6
      Utmost Faith J: Cathal Landers 5 66/1
    2. Annual Flavour silk
      16
      Annual Flavour p J: Phillip Enright 33/1
    3. Aidacon silk
      7
      Aidacon J: Jonathan Moore 66/1
    4. Backonthehill silk
      8
      Backonthehill J: Mr S Fenelon 7 150/1
    5. Spanish Leather silk
      5
      Spanish Leather t J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 13/2
    6. Lilly Mon May silk
      13
      Lilly Mon May J: Barry Browne 5 20/1
    7. Getaway Pippa silk
      11
      Getaway Pippa J: Ian McCarthy 100/1
    8. Tinas Glory silk
      15
      Tinas Glory t J: Ricky Doyle 3 22/1
    9. Doyler's Mate silk
      3
      Doyler's Mate J: Adam Short 3 150/1
    10. Ballylig silk
      2
      Ballylig J: Dylan Browne 7 33/1
    11. Rehins Boy silk
      4
      Rehins Boy J: Donagh Meyler 150/1
    12. Thunder Down Under silk
      1
      Thunder Down Under J: Davy Russell 8/13F
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
Distances: 3 3/4, 11, 8
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Slainte And Thanks silk
    6
    Slainte And Thanks J: Brian Hayes 15/2
  2. Whitango silk
    9
    Whitango J: Adam Williams 7 10/1
  3. Shannon Fields silk
    1
    Shannon Fields J: Mark Walsh 3/1F
    1. Galaxy Girl silk
      7
      Galaxy Girl t J: Conor McNamara 5 15/2
    2. Mary Of De Sorrows silk
      2
      Mary Of De Sorrows J: Jonathan Moore 15/2
    3. Mary Fields silk
      15
      Mary Fields h J: Mikey Hamill 3 11/1
    4. Bere Haven silk
      13
      Bere Haven t J: Phillip Enright 40/1
    5. Boston Babe silk
      14
      Boston Babe t J: L P Dempsey 22/1
    6. Nasee silk
      4
      Nasee J: Jody McGarvey 14/1
    7. Lord Boru silk
      3
      Lord Boru t J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 6/1
    8. Miss Rossie silk
      8
      Miss Rossie J: Mark Bolger 33/1
    9. Gimligonnabelucky silk
      10
      Gimligonnabelucky J: James O'Sullivan 7 80/1
    10. Castlegrove silk
      11
      Castlegrove J: Donal McInerney 12/1
    11. Baby Sioux silk
      12
      Baby Sioux p J: Simon Torrens 7 80/1
    12. Dayereh silk
      5
      Dayereh J: Adam Short 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Garrett Ahern
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

15:35 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Lord Lariat silk
    4
    Lord Lariat t J: Donagh Meyler 7/1
  2. Elegant Dan silk
    3
    Elegant Dan J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
  3. Ruler Of Dubai silk
    10
    Ruler Of Dubai J: Ryan Treacy 3 25/1
    1. Just Call Me silk
      12
      Just Call Me b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 18/1
    2. Daisy's Hollow silk
      13
      Daisy's Hollow J: Tommy Brett 7 8/1
    3. Maria Francesca silk
      5
      Maria Francesca h J: Davy Russell 11/2
    4. I'm On Snap silk
      11
      I'm On Snap b J: Gearoid Brouder 7 50/1
    5. Celine Soprano silk
      8
      Celine Soprano t J: Mr M C O'Donovan 7 4/1F
    6. Jaunty Velocity silk
      9
      Jaunty Velocity t J: Jonathan Moore 14/1
    7. Derby De Thaix silk
      7
      Derby De Thaix J: Mr L P Gilligan 7 12/1
    8. Shantelle silk
      16
      Shantelle J: Adam Short 3 20/1
    9. Villa Moura silk
      6
      Villa Moura J: Shane Mulcahy 7 40/1
    10. Malicious Intent silk
      15
      Malicious Intent t J: Trevor Ryan 5 125/1
    11. Balinaboola Steel silk
      1
      Balinaboola Steel J: B J Cooper 6/1
    12. Rippon Lodge silk
      2
      Rippon Lodge J: David Mullins 14/1
Winning Trainer: Karl Thornton
Distances: 3 1/4, 4, 2 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

16:05 Tipperary

Full Result
  1. Hallowed Star silk
    8
    Hallowed Star J: Mr S Fenelon 7 7/1
  2. Lebowski silk
    9
    Lebowski J: Mr R Sugrue 7 22/1
  3. Broomfields Jeremy silk
    3
    Broomfields Jeremy J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 12/1
    1. Curlew Hill silk
      4
      Curlew Hill J: Mr J J Codd 3/1C
    2. Brooklyn Balance silk
      2
      Brooklyn Balance J: Mr R Deegan 5 200/1
    3. Master Charphen silk
      10
      Master Charphen J: Mr J C Barry 5 66/1
    4. Dusty Winds silk
      6
      Dusty Winds J: Mr John James O'Neill 7 40/1
    5. Somme Soldier silk
      14
      Somme Soldier J: Mr A P Fahey 7 33/1
    6. Goaheadwiththeplan silk
      7
      Goaheadwiththeplan t J: Mr M J O'Hare 3/1C
    7. Saleen Sands silk
      11
      Saleen Sands J: Mr D N O'Brien 7 150/1
    8. Some Spin silk
      13
      Some Spin J: Mr J J King 5 80/1
    9. Blue Ribbon silk
      1
      Blue Ribbon J: Mr Derek O'Connor 25/1
    10. Seamus Darby silk
      12
      Seamus Darby J: Mr B O'Neill 25/1
    11. Dave And Bernie silk
      5
      Dave And Bernie J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 33/1
    12. Tango Charlie silk
      15
      Tango Charlie J: Mr P W Mullins 3/1C
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
Distances: 9, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

13:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Line Of Reason silk
    5 (5)
    Line Of Reason J: P J McDonald 6/1
  2. Secretinthepark silk
    6 (8)
    Secretinthepark b J: Jack Garritty 25/1
  3. Pink Flamingo silk
    11 (11)
    Pink Flamingo J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 16/1
    1. Enthaar silk
      9 (2)
      Enthaar tp J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
    2. Colonel Frank silk
      7 (3)
      Colonel Frank J: Charles Bishop 4/1F
    3. Chitra silk
      4 (9)
      Chitra J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    4. Han Solo Berger silk
      1 (13)
      Han Solo Berger J: George Wood 8/1
    5. Erissimus Maximus silk
      12 (1)
      Erissimus Maximus b J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
    6. Mercenary Rose silk
      2 (12)
      Mercenary Rose tb J: David Egan 11/1
    7. Thrilla In Manila silk
      3 (6)
      Thrilla In Manila J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    8. Excellent George silk
      13 (7)
      Excellent George t J: Harry Bentley 16/1
    9. Grisons silk
      8 (4)
      Grisons J: Jason Watson 14/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Star Of Orion silk
    3 (2)
    Star Of Orion J: Harry Bentley 18/1
  2. Adaay Dream silk
    1 (4)
    Adaay Dream J: Richard Kingscote 11/10F
  3. Bobby On The Beat silk
    4 (8)
    Bobby On The Beat J: Callum Shepherd 28/1
    1. Ataser silk
      6 (1)
      Ataser J: James Doyle 28/1
    2. Mere Green silk
      7 (5)
      Mere Green J: David Egan 16/1