12:45 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Solo Saxophone silk
    1 (5)
    Solo Saxophone v J: Paul Mulrennan 11/10F
  2. High Wells silk
    9 (11)
    High Wells p J: Shane Kelly 80/1
  3. Singing Sheriff silk
    12 (10)
    Singing Sheriff J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    1. Well Funded silk
      2 (3)
      Well Funded J: P J McDonald 10/1
    2. War Brigade silk
      14 (4)
      War Brigade p J: William Buick 14/1
    3. Fleeting Visit silk
      5 (12)
      Fleeting Visit p J: Tom Marquand 28/1
    4. Petitioner silk
      3 (2)
      Petitioner J: Connor Beasley 50/1
    5. Snookered silk
      10 (7)
      Snookered J: Ben Robinson 8/1
    6. Cool Possibility silk
      6 (1)
      Cool Possibility tp J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    7. Ned Pepper silk
      8 (14)
      Ned Pepper v J: Tom Queally 11/1
    8. Lady Camelot silk
      13 (9)
      Lady Camelot J: Andrew Elliott 100/1
    9. Methag silk
      11 (8)
      Methag J: Martin Harley 25/1
    10. Tonto's Spirit silk
      7 (6)
      Tonto's Spirit p J: James Sullivan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Fountain Cross silk
    2 (2)
    Fountain Cross J: Pat Dobbs 12/1
  2. Vedute silk
    6 (1)
    Vedute J: Cieren Fallon 3 13/8J
  3. Line Of Departure silk
    4 (6)
    Line Of Departure b J: Jack Mitchell 8/1
    1. Darvel silk
      1 (4)
      Darvel J: Andrea Atzeni 13/8J
    2. Twiggybark Creek silk
      5 (7)
      Twiggybark Creek J: Hollie Doyle 20/1
    3. Kodiac Brown Bear silk
      3 (5)
      Kodiac Brown Bear J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, shd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Barbill silk
    5 (1)
    Barbill J: Oisin Murphy 15/2
  2. Kimifive silk
    6 (13)
    Kimifive J: James Doyle 13/2
  3. Aljady silk
    4 (4)
    Aljady J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/4F
    1. Motagally silk
      14 (7)
      Motagally b J: Dane O'Neill 11/2
    2. Sir Maximilian silk
      3 (14)
      Sir Maximilian p J: William Buick 33/1
    3. Buridan silk
      2 (6)
      Buridan J: Pat Dobbs 25/1
    4. Top Breeze silk
      8 (3)
      Top Breeze J: Shane Kelly 12/1
    5. Celsius silk
      7 (12)
      Celsius t J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 6

14:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Mostawaa silk
    2 (3)
    Mostawaa J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
  2. Pacino silk
    10 (14)
    Pacino J: Tony Hamilton 12/1
  3. Kaser silk
    8 (11)
    Kaser J: Tom Marquand 7/2
    1. Algaffaal silk
      6 (2)
      Algaffaal J: Ben Robinson 7/1
    2. Fortune And Glory silk
      3 (6)
      Fortune And Glory J: James Doyle 5/2F
    3. Critical Time silk
      7 (8)
      Critical Time J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
    4. Two Blondes silk
      1 (5)
      Two Blondes J: Graham Lee 16/1
    5. Power Player silk
      11 (13)
      Power Player J: James Sullivan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 6

14:45 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Queen Of Silca silk
    12 (4)
    Queen Of Silca J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
  2. Returnofthemac silk
    1 (7)
    Returnofthemac J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2F
  3. Goodwood Rebel silk
    11 (10)
    Goodwood Rebel J: William Buick 10/1
    1. Bound For Heaven silk
      3 (1)
      Bound For Heaven J: Clifford Lee 16/1
    2. Nat Love silk
      10 (2)
      Nat Love J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    3. Night Voyager silk
      7 (11)
      Night Voyager J: P J McDonald 12/1
    4. Martin's Brig silk
      4 (5)
      Martin's Brig J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
    5. Exotic Escape silk
      14 (6)
      Exotic Escape J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    6. Top Flight Cool silk
      9 (14)
      Top Flight Cool J: David Allan 100/1
    7. Game Over silk
      6 (12)
      Game Over J: Pat Dobbs 33/1
    8. Tough Character silk
      13 (9)
      Tough Character J: Rowan Scott 3 66/1
    9. Key Look silk
      8 (3)
      Key Look J: James Doyle 7/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Under The Stars silk
    13 (14)
    Under The Stars J: P J McDonald 11/2
  2. Jovial silk
    7 (10)
    Jovial J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
  3. Althiqa silk
    2 (12)
    Althiqa J: William Buick 5/2F
    1. Stormy Girl silk
      11 (7)
      Stormy Girl J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    2. Wejdan silk
      14 (2)
      Wejdan J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    3. Separate silk
      9 (9)
      Separate b J: Pat Dobbs 66/1
    4. Stylistique silk
      12 (11)
      Stylistique J: Andrea Atzeni 15/2
    5. Boomer silk
      4 (3)
      Boomer J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
    6. Final Option silk
      6 (4)
      Final Option J: Martin Dwyer 66/1
    7. Dancing Feet silk
      5 (1)
      Dancing Feet J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    8. Spring Of Love silk
      10 (5)
      Spring Of Love J: James Doyle 12/1
    9. Nina Bailarina silk
      8 (8)
      Nina Bailarina J: Shane Kelly 125/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Sootability silk
    7 (5)
    Sootability J: Tony Hamilton 15/8F
  2. Sharp Reply silk
    13 (13)
    Sharp Reply J: Elisha Whittington 5 150/1
  3. Garden Oasis silk
    6 (6)
    Garden Oasis J: David Allan 3/1
    1. San Sebastian silk
      4 (1)
      San Sebastian J: James Doyle 5/1
    2. Antico Lady silk
      9 (9)
      Antico Lady J: Paul Mulrennan 5/1
    3. Citta D'Oro silk
      14 (4)
      Citta D'Oro p J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
    4. For Pleasure silk
      8 (8)
      For Pleasure J: Martin Harley 11/1
    5. Four Kingdoms silk
      2 (7)
      Four Kingdoms J: P J McDonald 20/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 6

16:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Corked silk
    3 (4)
    Corked J: P J McDonald 12/1
  2. Competition silk
    4 (9)
    Competition J: Alistair Rawlinson 15/8F
  3. Oliver's Betty silk
    12 (3)
    Oliver's Betty J: Oliver Stammers 7 28/1
    1. Travel Lightly silk
      11 (11)
      Travel Lightly b J: David Allan 9/2
    2. Sir Gnet silk
      7 (2)
      Sir Gnet J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    3. Somewhat Sisyphean silk
      14 (1)
      Somewhat Sisyphean J: Paula Muir 3 16/1
    4. Kiraleah silk
      8 (7)
      Kiraleah p J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/1
    5. Nine Elms silk
      1 (10)
      Nine Elms J: Lewis Edmunds 6/1
    6. Boycie silk
      13 (5)
      Boycie p J: Angus Villiers 5 33/1
    7. Oceanus silk
      9 (6)
      Oceanus J: James Sullivan 20/1
Winning Trainer: Alistair Whillans
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

16:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Tigerskin silk
    3 (9)
    Tigerskin J: Harry Bentley EvensF
  2. The Dancing Poet silk
    9 (8)
    The Dancing Poet J: Ben Robinson 7/2
  3. The Navigator silk
    4 (1)
    The Navigator J: James Sullivan 18/1
    1. Funny Man silk
      1 (7)
      Funny Man v J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
    2. Blue Medici silk
      5 (2)
      Blue Medici J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    3. Overhaugh Street silk
      8 (3)
      Overhaugh Street J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 1
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

17:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Dreamweaver silk
    3 (8)
    Dreamweaver J: Oisin Murphy 10/11F
  2. Junderstand silk
    7 (6)
    Junderstand J: Martin Harley 5/1
  3. Deinonychus silk
    9 (5)
    Deinonychus h J: Theodore Ladd 3 16/1
    1. Stonific silk
      4 (3)
      Stonific J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    2. Billy No Mates silk
      5 (9)
      Billy No Mates J: Connor Beasley 9/2
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 4

13:00 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Slaney East silk
    11 (1)
    Slaney East J: Kevin Manning 7/2
  2. Astadash silk
    1 (5)
    Astadash J: Chris Hayes 5/4F
  3. Zofar Zogood silk
    12 (8)
    Zofar Zogood t J: Shane Crosse 3 9/1
    1. Rosa Albertine silk
      9 (9)
      Rosa Albertine J: Oisin Orr 15/2
    2. La Joya silk
      4 (7)
      La Joya J: Colin Keane 9/2
    3. My Giddy Aunt Rose silk
      6 (12)
      My Giddy Aunt Rose J: Killian Hennessy 7 250/1
    4. Kasmiyra silk
      3 (4)
      Kasmiyra J: Ronan Whelan 33/1
    5. Motsi silk
      5 (3)
      Motsi J: Ross Coakley 200/1
    6. Path Of Flowers silk
      7 (10)
      Path Of Flowers J: Robbie Colgan 200/1
    7. Serene Spirit silk
      10 (11)
      Serene Spirit J: Shane Foley 16/1
    8. Karrakatta silk
      2 (6)
      Karrakatta J: W J Lee 80/1
    9. Rizannon silk
      8 (2)
      Rizannon t J: Rory Cleary 250/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 1/2, 3, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

13:30 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Pontchateau silk
    6 (6)
    Pontchateau v J: W J Lee 9/1
  2. Hosier silk
    3 (9)
    Hosier J: Declan McDonogh 7/4F
  3. Yulong Magicreef silk
    11 (3)
    Yulong Magicreef J: Shane Foley 2/1
    1. Alghazaal silk
      1 (4)
      Alghazaal J: Chris Hayes 100/30
    2. Free Royal silk
      2 (8)
      Free Royal J: Robbie Colgan 150/1
    3. Up With The Play silk
      10 (2)
      Up With The Play J: Kevin Manning 28/1
    4. Nordic Aurora silk
      5 (1)
      Nordic Aurora J: Shane Crosse 3 20/1
    5. Mostallim silk
      4 (5)
      Mostallim J: Oisin Orr 28/1
    6. Royal Marksman silk
      9 (11)
      Royal Marksman J: Robbie Downey 250/1
    7. Requinto Decks silk
      7 (7)
      Requinto Decks J: Ross Coakley 250/1
    8. Rotokura silk
      8 (10)
      Rotokura J: J M Sheridan 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: P Twomey
Distances: 2, 2 3/4, 2
Runners: 11

14:00 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Protagonist silk
    4 (6)
    Protagonist J: Shane Foley EvensF
  2. Mythologic silk
    3 (5)
    Mythologic J: Gary Mahon 5 11/1
  3. Mr Mooj silk
    7 (1)
    Mr Mooj J: Declan McDonogh 12/1
    1. Cabot Hills silk
      5 (9)
      Cabot Hills J: Gavin Ryan 5 15/2
    2. Luke Short silk
      9 (8)
      Luke Short J: Colin Keane 12/1
    3. Comfort Line silk
      6 (3)
      Comfort Line J: Gary Carroll 22/1
    4. Willywampus silk
      8 (4)
      Willywampus h J: Gary Halpin 66/1
    5. Howling Wolf silk
      1 (2)
      Howling Wolf J: Luke McAteer 7 7/1
    6. Kerandi silk
      2 (7)
      Kerandi J: Ronan Whelan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Reverberation silk
    7 (10)
    Reverberation J: Gavin Ryan 5 11/1
  2. Stamp Of Authority silk
    9 (11)
    Stamp Of Authority t J: Andrew Slattery 5 16/1
  3. Maggie Thunder silk
    11 (4)
    Maggie Thunder J: Danny Sheehy 5 33/1
    1. Billyfairplay silk
      3 (2)
      Billyfairplay b J: J M Sheridan 7 11/2
    2. Musalsal silk
      4 (5)
      Musalsal J: Ronan Whelan 7/4F
    3. Eacharn silk
      8 (3)
      Eacharn b J: Ben Coen 3 7/1
    4. Amazing One silk
      10 (9)
      Amazing One ht J: Wayne Lordan 5/1
    5. Nakakande silk
      5 (1)
      Nakakande J: Robbie Colgan 14/1
    6. Master Speaker silk
      2 (6)
      Master Speaker t J: Joe Doyle 28/1
    7. Riogha silk
      6 (7)
      Riogha t J: Colin Keane 20/1
Winning Trainer: J J Lambe
Distances: 4, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Rain Or Shine silk
    7 (9)
    Rain Or Shine J: Shane Foley 8/1
  2. Pulsating silk
    5 (3)
    Pulsating J: Tom Madden 13/2
  3. La Novia silk
    8 (4)
    La Novia b J: Ronan Whelan 7/1
    1. Crystal Dawn silk
      4 (1)
      Crystal Dawn J: Gary Carroll 11/4F
    2. Lady Sonia silk
      6 (6)
      Lady Sonia J: Andrew Slattery 5 5/1
    3. Pedro De Styles silk
      10 (5)
      Pedro De Styles t J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    4. Tribal Path silk
      3 (2)
      Tribal Path t J: Colin Keane 9/2
    5. Farnese silk
      1 (11)
      Farnese t J: J M Sheridan 7 40/1
    6. Red All Star silk
      11 (10)
      Red All Star tb J: Killian Leonard 80/1
    7. Rudisha silk
      2 (8)
      Rudisha b J: Joe Doyle 10/1
Winning Trainer: Charles O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Baby Power silk
    4 (7)
    Baby Power tp J: Gavin Ryan 5 5/2F
  2. Powersville silk
    3 (15)
    Powersville J: Shane Foley 9/2
  3. A Likely Story silk
    9 (1)
    A Likely Story v J: Andrew Slattery 5 11/2
    1. Bellick silk
      5 (8)
      Bellick b J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 10/1
    2. Plough Boy silk
      1 (5)
      Plough Boy t J: Shane Crosse 3 6/1
    3. Keep Believing silk
      10 (4)
      Keep Believing J: Declan McDonogh 10/1
    4. Swiss Army Officer silk
      2 (14)
      Swiss Army Officer J: B P Kennedy 10 10/1
    5. Guiding Star silk
      13 (12)
      Guiding Star t J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    6. Be Like The Bird silk
      8 (9)
      Be Like The Bird p J: J M Sheridan 7 22/1
    7. Keepthebestsideout silk
      6 (6)
      Keepthebestsideout J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
    8. Megans Beau silk
      15 (11)
      Megans Beau tb J: Danny Sheehy 5 66/1
    9. Brave Display silk
      12 (3)
      Brave Display p J: Sean Davis 50/1
    10. Na Caith Tobac silk
      11 (10)
      Na Caith Tobac J: Rory Cleary 100/1
    11. Irregardless silk
      14 (2)
      Irregardless tb J: Sean Bird 10 125/1
Winning Trainer: Garry Caldwell
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Oromo silk
    14 (16)
    Oromo t J: Rachael Blackmore 3/1F
  2. Ilikehim silk
    10 (12)
    Ilikehim b J: Robbie Downey 7/2
  3. Yug silk
    4 (3)
    Yug J: Gearoid Brouder 7 50/1
    1. One In All In silk
      1 (4)
      One In All In J: Ronan Whelan 6/1
    2. Yamato silk
      13 (14)
      Yamato t J: Rory Cleary 16/1
    3. Mandarin Monarch silk
      5 (15)
      Mandarin Monarch tp J: Joe Doyle 22/1
    4. Future Gold silk
      9 (5)
      Future Gold J: Colin Keane 22/1
    5. Forgetthesurprise silk
      7 (8)
      Forgetthesurprise t J: Tom Madden 20/1
    6. Cliff House silk
      3 (6)
      Cliff House J: Mikey Sheehy 7 7/1
    7. Getaway Queen silk
      11 (17)
      Getaway Queen tp J: Conor Hoban 6/1
    8. Grove Hill silk
      6 (19)
      Grove Hill t J: J M Sheridan 7 33/1
    9. Mr Boss Man silk
      12 (10)
      Mr Boss Man v J: Stephen Mooney 7 50/1
    10. Lopito silk
      8 (18)
      Lopito t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5 40/1
    11. Mianna silk
      16 (1)
      Mianna J: Seamie Heffernan 40/1
    12. Katie's Reign silk
      15 (7)
      Katie's Reign J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    13. Natch silk
      19 (9)
      Natch J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Karl Thornton
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

16:30 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Red Vermillion silk
    13 (11)
    Red Vermillion J: Sean Davis 22/1
  2. Place Des Vosges silk
    5 (16)
    Place Des Vosges J: Gavin Ryan 5 7/1
  3. Guido Reni silk
    6 (9)
    Guido Reni t J: Robbie Colgan 22/1
    1. De Mazzaro silk
      10 (5)
      De Mazzaro h J: Colin Keane 5/4F
    2. Millford Sound silk
      9 (14)
      Millford Sound b J: Rory Cleary 5/1
    3. Demophon silk
      12 (6)
      Demophon t J: Gary Carroll 15/2
    4. Paistiul silk
      11 (1)
      Paistiul p J: Kevin Manning 16/1
    5. Flindt silk
      3 (17)
      Flindt J: Mikey Sheehy 7 14/1
    6. Cash In Mind silk
      7 (13)
      Cash In Mind J: Ross Coakley 80/1
    7. Molly Kaye silk
      4 (8)
      Molly Kaye J: Shane Foley 25/1
    8. Appian Way silk
      14 (10)
      Appian Way J: Killian Leonard 50/1
    9. Ifyouhaveaminute silk
      15 (19)
      Ifyouhaveaminute J: Andrew Slattery 5 150/1
    10. Xquisite silk
      16 (2)
      Xquisite J: Danny Sheehy 5 150/1
    11. Shoulda Lied silk
      2 (15)
      Shoulda Lied J: Oisin Orr 33/1
    12. Camlann silk
      1 (4)
      Camlann J: Rachael Blackmore 16/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Thomas Coleman
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, hd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

16:35 Bath

Full Result
  1. Shoot To Kill silk
    4 (3)
    Shoot To Kill p J: Callum Shepherd 4/1
  2. Tuscan Oasis silk
    7 (1)
    Tuscan Oasis h J: Hector Crouch 6/1
  3. Villain's Voice silk
    5 (4)
    Villain's Voice J: David Egan 13/8F
    1. Good Earth silk
      2 (7)
      Good Earth J: Nicola Currie 15/8
    2. Kyllishi silk
      6 (5)
      Kyllishi J: Pat Cosgrave 50/1
    3. Our Lad silk
      3 (6)
      Our Lad J: Rob Hornby 40/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 4 3/4, 4 1/4, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. Indian Sounds silk
    1 (8)
    Indian Sounds J: Kevin Stott 5/6F
  2. Coronation Cottage silk
    4 (5)
    Coronation Cottage J: Pat Cosgrave 9/2
  3. Thegreyvtrain silk
    3 (9)
    Thegreyvtrain J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
    1. Essaka silk
      6 (4)
      Essaka J: Sophie Ralston 5 15/2
    2. Jaganory silk
      9 (7)
      Jaganory v J: George Rooke 5 20/1
    3. Bernie's Boy silk
      5 (6)
      Bernie's Boy tp J: Grace McEntee 5 9/1
    4. Cox Bazar silk
      8 (1)
      Cox Bazar p J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

17:40 Bath

Full Result
  1. Hot Scoop silk
    3 (6)
    Hot Scoop J: Nicola Currie 4/1
  2. The Golden Unicorn silk
    6 (10)
    The Golden Unicorn J: Gina Mangan 7 18/1
  3. Granary Queen silk
    9 (7)
    Granary Queen J: Charles Bishop 10/1
    1. Gordonstoun silk
      2 (9)
      Gordonstoun J: David Egan 2/1F
    2. Charlie Fellowes silk
      1 (3)
      Charlie Fellowes J: Callum Shepherd 100/30
    3. Likely Successor silk
      12 (2)
      Likely Successor J: Pat Cosgrave 12/1
    4. Wholelotafun silk
      7 (12)
      Wholelotafun p J: Liam Keniry 50/1
    5. Velocistar silk
      10 (4)
      Velocistar J: Franny Norton 40/1
    6. Paco Loco silk
      5 (1)
      Paco Loco J: Ryan Tate 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 3, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

18:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. Delagate This Lord silk
    8 (4)
    Delagate This Lord J: David Egan 3/1J
  2. Union Rose silk
    3 (11)
    Union Rose v J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
  3. Real Estate silk
    4 (9)
    Real Estate p J: William Carson 15/2
    1. War Whisper silk
      7 (12)
      War Whisper J: Kevin Stott 5/1
    2. Handytalk silk
      6 (8)
      Handytalk J: Rob Hornby 6/1
    3. Spoof silk
      1 (2)
      Spoof h J: Callum Shepherd 3/1J
    4. Waseem Faris silk
      11 (1)
      Waseem Faris J: Sam Hitchcott 66/1