12:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Al Erayg silk
    10 (12)
    Al Erayg p J: David Allan 12/1
  2. Jackstar silk
    11 (8)
    Jackstar J: Richard Kingscote 5/1J
  3. Scottish Summit silk
    9 (10)
    Scottish Summit J: Sam James 25/1
    1. Lawmaking silk
      1 (2)
      Lawmaking v J: Hollie Doyle 15/2
    2. Hillwalker silk
      5 (11)
      Hillwalker J: James Sullivan 28/1
    3. Siglo Six silk
      2 (6)
      Siglo Six h J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
    4. Breanski silk
      6 (9)
      Breanski J: Jack Garritty 15/2
    5. Mikmak silk
      8 (1)
      Mikmak p J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    6. Tough Remedy silk
      7 (3)
      Tough Remedy p J: Megan Nicholls 3 10/1
    7. Ours Puissant silk
      4 (4)
      Ours Puissant J: Ben Curtis 20/1
    8. Star Shield silk
      3 (7)
      Star Shield J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1J
    9. Amplification silk
      12 (5)
      Amplification J: Callum Rodriguez 11/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

13:20 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sir Busker silk
    9 (6)
    Sir Busker J: Ben Curtis 13/2
  2. Dark Vision silk
    3 (1)
    Dark Vision J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2J
  3. Fifth Position silk
    1 (4)
    Fifth Position J: Andrea Atzeni 5/2J
    1. Firmament silk
      5 (3)
      Firmament p J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    2. So Beloved silk
      4 (7)
      So Beloved J: David Nolan 25/1
    3. Comin' Through silk
      8 (11)
      Comin' Through t J: Hayley Turner 40/1
    4. Irreverent silk
      12 (8)
      Irreverent J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    5. Arcanada silk
      6 (10)
      Arcanada J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    6. Raydiance silk
      7 (12)
      Raydiance J: Harrison Shaw 3 11/1
    7. You're Fired silk
      2 (2)
      You're Fired J: Clifford Lee 66/1
    8. Club Wexford silk
      10 (9)
      Club Wexford J: Callum Rodriguez 40/1
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Canagat silk
    8 (7)
    Canagat J: Hollie Doyle 3/1F
  2. Ayr Harbour silk
    10 (3)
    Ayr Harbour J: Ben Curtis 6/1
  3. Jean Baptiste silk
    4 (10)
    Jean Baptiste J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    1. Overwrite silk
      3 (4)
      Overwrite J: Franny Norton 20/1
    2. One Hart silk
      12 (2)
      One Hart J: Callum Rodriguez 22/1
    3. Abstemious silk
      2 (1)
      Abstemious J: Rowan Scott 3 40/1
    4. Borsdane Wood silk
      7 (9)
      Borsdane Wood J: Clifford Lee 25/1
    5. Melody King silk
      11 (8)
      Melody King J: Jason Hart 13/2
    6. Custodian silk
      6 (6)
      Custodian J: Tony Hamilton 8/1
    7. Bravo Faisal silk
      9 (5)
      Bravo Faisal J: Barry McHugh 16/1
    8. Yorkshire Gold silk
      1 (11)
      Yorkshire Gold J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: nk, nk, 3 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mubakker silk
    9 (5)
    Mubakker J: Dane O'Neill 7/4F
  2. Glen Shiel silk
    1 (10)
    Glen Shiel J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  3. Gabrial The Wire silk
    12 (8)
    Gabrial The Wire J: Jack Garritty 33/1
    1. Camacho Chief silk
      7 (1)
      Camacho Chief J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    2. True Mason silk
      8 (9)
      True Mason J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    3. Admirality silk
      11 (4)
      Admirality h J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
    4. Justanotherbottle silk
      2 (3)
      Justanotherbottle J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    5. Hyperfocus silk
      6 (11)
      Hyperfocus p J: David Allan 20/1
    6. Cosmic Law silk
      5 (12)
      Cosmic Law J: P J McDonald 13/2
    7. Vintage Brut silk
      3 (2)
      Vintage Brut p J: Silvestre De Sousa 28/1
    8. Cold Stare silk
      10 (7)
      Cold Stare t J: Daniel Tudhope 18/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Muker silk
    6 (7)
    Muker J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
  2. Significantly silk
    8 (4)
    Significantly J: Ben Curtis 3/1F
  3. Fools Rush In silk
    4 (11)
    Fools Rush In J: Richard Kingscote 13/2
    1. Strike Red silk
      10 (8)
      Strike Red J: Tony Hamilton 4/1
    2. Mutazawwed silk
      7 (3)
      Mutazawwed J: Dane O'Neill 6/1
    3. Lockdown silk
      5 (5)
      Lockdown J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
    4. Sound Reason silk
      9 (10)
      Sound Reason J: Kevin Stott 9/1
    5. Tatsthewaytodoit silk
      11 (1)
      Tatsthewaytodoit J: Ben Sanderson 3 33/1
    6. The Mousen Champ silk
      12 (12)
      The Mousen Champ J: Ben Robinson 66/1
    7. Colton silk
      2 (9)
      Colton J: Graham Lee 40/1
    8. Erniesmilkcart silk
      3 (2)
      Erniesmilkcart J: Nathan Evans 125/1
    9. Brave Sir Robin silk
      1 (6)
      Brave Sir Robin J: Cam Hardie 150/1
Winning Trainer: Phillip Makin
Distances: nk, 3/4, hd
Runners: 12

15:40 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Victory Heights silk
    12 (3)
    Victory Heights J: P J McDonald 6/1
  2. Digital silk
    2 (9)
    Digital J: Tom Eaves 6/1
  3. Lost My Sock silk
    7 (5)
    Lost My Sock J: David Allan 7/1
    1. Andronicus Beau silk
      1 (4)
      Andronicus Beau J: Richard Kingscote 4/1F
    2. Emirati Dirham silk
      3 (8)
      Emirati Dirham J: Jason Hart 15/2
    3. Isle Of Lismore silk
      5 (7)
      Isle Of Lismore J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    4. Internationaldream silk
      4 (6)
      Internationaldream J: Tony Hamilton 11/2
    5. Obtuse silk
      9 (12)
      Obtuse J: J F Egan 20/1
    6. Tapeten Toni silk
      11 (2)
      Tapeten Toni J: Clifford Lee 20/1
    7. Mokaman silk
      8 (10)
      Mokaman J: Sam James 40/1
    8. Katty D silk
      6 (1)
      Katty D J: Jamie Gormley 125/1
    9. Pacha Prince silk
      10 (11)
      Pacha Prince J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: 1, hd, 1
Runners: 12

16:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dandalla silk
    4 (2)
    Dandalla J: Ben Curtis 7/1
  2. Navajo Spring silk
    8 (6)
    Navajo Spring J: Connor Beasley 9/2
  3. Electric Blue silk
    5 (1)
    Electric Blue J: P J McDonald 6/1
    1. Aish silk
      1 (12)
      Aish J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    2. Virginia Plane silk
      12 (8)
      Virginia Plane J: Jason Hart 6/1
    3. Upside Down silk
      11 (4)
      Upside Down J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    4. Bonne Vitesse silk
      2 (7)
      Bonne Vitesse J: Ben Robinson 28/1
    5. Imperial Butterfly silk
      6 (9)
      Imperial Butterfly J: Tony Hamilton 7/2F
    6. Sandhoe silk
      9 (3)
      Sandhoe J: Jack Garritty 25/1
    7. Little Chance silk
      7 (10)
      Little Chance J: Andrew Mullen 150/1
    8. Cool Dandy silk
      3 (5)
      Cool Dandy J: Callum Rodriguez 18/1
    9. Sparkling Perry silk
      10 (11)
      Sparkling Perry J: Graham Lee 28/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 2, 3 1/2, nk
Runners: 12

16:50 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pelekai silk
    7 (6)
    Pelekai J: Franny Norton 5/2
  2. Mamba Wamba silk
    5 (8)
    Mamba Wamba J: Barry McHugh 33/1
  3. Winter Power silk
    12 (3)
    Winter Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/8F
    1. Country Carnival silk
      1 (11)
      Country Carnival J: Daniel Tudhope 20/1
    2. Signora Princess silk
      10 (1)
      Signora Princess J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    3. Spirit Of Sisra silk
      11 (12)
      Spirit Of Sisra J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    4. Hope Of Life silk
      4 (4)
      Hope Of Life J: Kevin Stott 20/1
    5. Plum Run silk
      8 (10)
      Plum Run J: J F Egan 18/1
    6. Mid Day Rush silk
      6 (5)
      Mid Day Rush J: Jamie Gormley 100/1
    7. Samara Bay silk
      9 (7)
      Samara Bay J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    8. Desert Vision silk
      2 (9)
      Desert Vision J: P J McDonald 7/1
    9. Hoofs Happy Now silk
      3 (2)
      Hoofs Happy Now J: Nathan Evans 150/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 1, 3
Runners: 12

17:25 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gabrial The One silk
    3 (11)
    Gabrial The One J: David Nolan 13/2
  2. Swift Wing silk
    11 (2)
    Swift Wing tb J: Ben Curtis 14/1
  3. Qawamees silk
    12 (6)
    Qawamees tb J: Nathan Evans 12/1
    1. Sexy Beast silk
      4 (10)
      Sexy Beast J: Paul Mulrennan 5/2F
    2. Billy No Mates silk
      1 (7)
      Billy No Mates J: Connor Beasley 8/1
    3. Multellie silk
      5 (9)
      Multellie J: David Allan 9/1
    4. Armandihan silk
      9 (12)
      Armandihan p J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    5. Ajman Prince silk
      10 (3)
      Ajman Prince J: P J McDonald 14/1
    6. Azzuri silk
      7 (4)
      Azzuri t J: Callum Rodriguez 12/1
    7. Unit Of Assessment silk
      2 (8)
      Unit Of Assessment tv J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

18:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Medal Winner silk
    3 (1)
    Medal Winner J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
  2. Cockalorum silk
    5 (9)
    Cockalorum b J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
  3. Cape Cavalli silk
    10 (6)
    Cape Cavalli p J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1F
    1. Moll Davis silk
      2 (11)
      Moll Davis J: Hayley Turner 13/2
    2. Society Red silk
      12 (7)
      Society Red J: Barry McHugh 10/1
    3. Sucellus silk
      4 (5)
      Sucellus J: Ben Curtis 11/1
    4. Lunar Jet silk
      11 (3)
      Lunar Jet J: Jimmy Quinn 28/1
    5. Arctic Fox silk
      6 (2)
      Arctic Fox J: Tony Hamilton 50/1
    6. Jus Pires silk
      8 (8)
      Jus Pires t J: Tom Eaves 12/1
    7. Trevithick silk
      7 (10)
      Trevithick J: Graham Lee 16/1
    8. Big Country silk
      1 (4)
      Big Country J: Dougie Costello 11/1
    9. Where's Jeff silk
      9 (12)
      Where's Jeff J: Nathan Evans 22/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2, dht, 3 1/4
Runners: 12

13:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hold Fast silk
    11 (10)
    Hold Fast J: David Probert 7/1
  2. Nashy silk
    8 (8)
    Nashy J: Ryan Moore 100/30
  3. Fahad silk
    4 (5)
    Fahad J: Jack Mitchell 5/2F
    1. Mafia Power silk
      7 (3)
      Mafia Power J: Pat Dobbs 11/2
    2. Latin Knight silk
      1 (11)
      Latin Knight J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
    3. Sceptred Isle silk
      12 (4)
      Sceptred Isle J: Josephine Gordon 66/1
    4. Tamaris silk
      9 (6)
      Tamaris J: Jason Watson 7/1
    5. Exclaim silk
      3 (9)
      Exclaim J: Charles Bishop 150/1
    6. Lord Of The Sky silk
      6 (2)
      Lord Of The Sky J: Tom Marquand 17/2
    7. Viza silk
      10 (12)
      Viza t J: Oisin Murphy 22/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:35 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Olympic Conqueror silk
    8 (6)
    Olympic Conqueror J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2
  2. St Gallen silk
    5 (9)
    St Gallen J: Oisin Murphy 3/1F
  3. Noble Gift silk
    2 (5)
    Noble Gift J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
    1. Sootability silk
      10 (1)
      Sootability J: Connor Murtagh 3 14/1
    2. Junderstand silk
      1 (7)
      Junderstand J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    3. Rotherwick silk
      7 (11)
      Rotherwick b J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
    4. Wimpole Hall silk
      4 (2)
      Wimpole Hall p J: David Probert 9/1
    5. Lexington Law silk
      9 (3)
      Lexington Law v J: Martin Harley 15/2
    6. Scofflaw silk
      6 (10)
      Scofflaw v J: Harry Bentley 14/1
    7. Dawry silk
      12 (4)
      Dawry J: George Wood 9/1
    8. Thechildren'strust silk
      3 (8)
      Thechildren'strust J: Hector Crouch 25/1
    9. Biotic silk
      11 (12)
      Biotic J: David Egan 80/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

14:10 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Benny And The Jets silk
    10 (8)
    Benny And The Jets J: Rob Hornby 6/1
  2. Spoof silk
    4 (4)
    Spoof h J: Kieran Shoemark 7/1
  3. Mercenary Rose silk
    8 (9)
    Mercenary Rose t J: David Egan 6/1
    1. Grandfather Tom silk
      7 (1)
      Grandfather Tom J: Martin Harley 11/2F
    2. Amplify silk
      1 (5)
      Amplify J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    3. Lihou silk
      9 (3)
      Lihou J: David Probert 15/2
    4. Jack The Truth silk
      5 (6)
      Jack The Truth J: Harry Bentley 11/1
    5. Just That Lord silk
      2 (2)
      Just That Lord J: Luke Morris 8/1
    6. Helvetian silk
      3 (7)
      Helvetian J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
    7. Charming Kid silk
      6 (10)
      Charming Kid J: George Downing 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sylvester Kirk
Distances: 3 1/4, nk, shd
Runners: 10

14:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Army Of India silk
    1 (4)
    Army Of India J: Joe Fanning 7/2
  2. Science silk
    10 (6)
    Science J: Oisin Murphy 7/4F
  3. Painless Potter silk
    9 (9)
    Painless Potter J: Martin Harley 40/1
    1. Golden Bear silk
      4 (2)
      Golden Bear J: Kieran Shoemark 11/1
    2. Host silk
      5 (11)
      Host J: Sean Levey 7/1
    3. Kool Moe Dee silk
      8 (8)
      Kool Moe Dee J: Pat Dobbs 6/1
    4. William Bligh silk
      11 (5)
      William Bligh J: Harry Bentley 18/1
    5. Bowland Park silk
      3 (1)
      Bowland Park J: Adam McNamara 66/1
    6. Kawaalees silk
      7 (12)
      Kawaalees J: Jim Crowley 12/1
    7. Balavad silk
      2 (10)
      Balavad J: Nicola Currie 66/1
    8. Just A Jeroboam silk
      6 (7)
      Just A Jeroboam J: Daniel Muscutt 50/1
    9. Weymouth Bay silk
      12 (3)
      Weymouth Bay J: Ryan Tate 150/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: shd, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

15:20 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Meraas silk
    6 (3)
    Meraas J: Joe Fanning 7/1
  2. Cold Front silk
    3 (7)
    Cold Front J: James Doyle EvensF
  3. Perfect Focus silk
    7 (11)
    Perfect Focus J: Jack Mitchell 18/1
    1. City Walk silk
      2 (6)
      City Walk J: Oisin Murphy 2/1
    2. Fresh silk
      4 (2)
      Fresh J: Kieran Shoemark 80/1
    3. Imperial Command silk
      5 (8)
      Imperial Command J: Liam Keniry 250/1
    4. Tagovailoa silk
      9 (9)
      Tagovailoa J: Adam McNamara 125/1
    5. Marietty silk
      11 (5)
      Marietty J: David Probert 33/1
    6. Al Hajees silk
      10 (1)
      Al Hajees J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
    7. Mosey silk
      12 (4)
      Mosey J: Jason Watson 66/1
    8. Salsa Dip silk
      8 (12)
      Salsa Dip J: David Egan 250/1
    9. Captivated silk
      1 (10)
      Captivated J: Ryan Moore 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3, 4 3/4, nk
Runners: 12

15:55 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. First Receiver silk
    2 (12)
    First Receiver J: Ryan Moore 11/8F
  2. Defence Girl silk
    10 (3)
    Defence Girl J: Jim Crowley 33/1
  3. Mr Poy silk
    5 (4)
    Mr Poy J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    1. Born A King silk
      1 (11)
      Born A King J: James Doyle 9/2
    2. Photograph silk
      8 (5)
      Photograph J: Sean Levey 12/1
    3. Paxos silk
      7 (10)
      Paxos J: Tom Marquand 40/1
    4. War Cross silk
      9 (7)
      War Cross J: Stevie Donohoe 66/1
    5. Deft silk
      11 (6)
      Deft J: Harry Bentley 40/1
    6. Our Lad silk
      6 (9)
      Our Lad J: Rob Hornby 150/1
    7. Lanzealot silk
      4 (1)
      Lanzealot J: Luke Morris 250/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 7, 6 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Galsworthy silk
    4 (3)
    Galsworthy J: Frankie Dettori 4/5F
  2. Jazz Party silk
    6 (4)
    Jazz Party J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
  3. Persian Beauty silk
    2 (2)
    Persian Beauty J: James Doyle 25/1
    1. Swift Verdict silk
      9 (12)
      Swift Verdict J: Robert Havlin 6/1
    2. Uncle Toby silk
      10 (10)
      Uncle Toby J: William Cox 3 100/1
    3. The Glancing Queen silk
      3 (8)
      The Glancing Queen J: Martin Harley 7/2
    4. Hatcher silk
      1 (5)
      Hatcher J: Shane Kelly 40/1
    5. Peat Moss silk
      7 (6)
      Peat Moss J: Kieran O'Neill 250/1
    6. Retrospect silk
      8 (1)
      Retrospect J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
    7. Lady Beat silk
      12 (11)
      Lady Beat J: Charlie Bennett 250/1
    8. Inky Blinder silk
      5 (7)
      Inky Blinder J: Harry Bentley 40/1
    9. Atailof Two Cities silk
      11 (9)
      Atailof Two Cities J: Nicola Currie 125/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 4, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 12

17:05 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Secratario silk
    12 (1)
    Secratario J: Josephine Gordon 6/1
  2. Really Super silk
    5 (4)
    Really Super J: Tom Marquand 16/1
  3. Singing The Blues silk
    8 (3)
    Singing The Blues J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
    1. Kensington Art silk
      3 (5)
      Kensington Art p J: Connor Murtagh 3 11/1
    2. Master Grey silk
      9 (10)
      Master Grey J: Rob Hornby 66/1
    3. London Eye silk
      6 (9)
      London Eye J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    4. Arty Campbell silk
      10 (6)
      Arty Campbell b J: Daniel Muscutt 80/1
    5. Hackbridge silk
      7 (11)
      Hackbridge tp J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    6. Paddy The Chef silk
      1 (2)
      Paddy The Chef p J: Jim Crowley 20/1
    7. Ned Pepper silk
      11 (8)
      Ned Pepper J: Tom Queally 7/2F
    8. Teaser silk
      2 (7)
      Teaser tp J: Finley Marsh 3 14/1
    9. Malika I Jahan silk
      4 (12)
      Malika I Jahan J: Alistair Rawlinson 14/1
Winning Trainer: Shaun Keightley
Distances: 1, 5, shd
Runners: 12

17:40 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gigi's Beach silk
    6 (5)
    Gigi's Beach b J: Gabriele Malune 3 11/2
  2. Spurofthemoment silk
    8 (1)
    Spurofthemoment J: Kieran Shoemark 9/2J
  3. Sparkling Diamond silk
    2 (10)
    Sparkling Diamond b J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    1. Eye Smiling silk
      11 (9)
      Eye Smiling J: Shane Gray 13/2
    2. Rodney Le Roc silk
      10 (3)
      Rodney Le Roc J: Kieran O'Neill 6/1
    3. Lightning Blue silk
      12 (4)
      Lightning Blue J: Charles Bishop 28/1
    4. My Sister Jo silk
      9 (2)
      My Sister Jo J: Connor Murtagh 3 10/1
    5. Shymay silk
      5 (7)
      Shymay J: David Probert 9/2J
    6. Rocketeer silk
      3 (11)
      Rocketeer J: Daniel Muscutt 10/1
    7. Gift Of Youth silk
      4 (6)
      Gift Of Youth b J: Pat Dobbs 28/1
    8. Trigger Happy silk
      1 (12)
      Trigger Happy tp J: Tom Marquand 50/1
    9. Jungle Boogaloo silk
      7 (8)
      Jungle Boogaloo J: Hector Crouch 25/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 3 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

10:25 Marseille Borely

Full Result
  1. Senlisienne silk
    1 (4)
    Senlisienne J: Anthony Crastus EvensF
  2. Thousand Dreams silk
    3 (5)
    Thousand Dreams p J: Mickael Forest 13/1
  3. Feel The Fever silk
    4 (1)
    Feel The Fever J: Sylvain Ruis 9/1