13:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Zodiakos silk
    2 (8)
    Zodiakos p J: James Sullivan 22/1
  2. Al Ozzdi silk
    1 (12)
    Al Ozzdi J: Ben Curtis 4/1
  3. The Big House silk
    12 (5)
    The Big House J: Barry McHugh 18/1
    1. Celtic Artisan silk
      5 (10)
      Celtic Artisan tp J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    2. My Boy Lewis silk
      7 (6)
      My Boy Lewis J: Callum Rodriguez 16/1
    3. Stone Mason silk
      9 (11)
      Stone Mason J: Alistair Rawlinson 15/8F
    4. Ghadbbaan silk
      3 (1)
      Ghadbbaan J: Ben Robinson 25/1
    5. Muatadel silk
      6 (4)
      Muatadel p J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
    6. Curfewed silk
      10 (7)
      Curfewed p J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    7. Tiercel silk
      4 (3)
      Tiercel J: Rowan Scott 3 12/1
    8. Ideal Destiny silk
      11 (2)
      Ideal Destiny J: Gemma Tutty 3 66/1
    9. Heavenly Tale silk
      8 (9)
      Heavenly Tale J: Phil Dennis 5/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: nk, 5, 4 1/4
Runners: 12

13:35 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Little Jo silk
    8 (7)
    Little Jo p J: Ben Robinson 9/1
  2. Saisons D'Or silk
    10 (6)
    Saisons D'Or J: Jack Garritty 33/1
  3. Defence Treaty silk
    2 (3)
    Defence Treaty p J: Tony Hamilton 14/1
    1. Global Spirit silk
      6 (11)
      Global Spirit J: James Sullivan 14/1
    2. Dancin Boy silk
      9 (2)
      Dancin Boy J: Callum Rodriguez 16/1
    3. Motawaafeq silk
      11 (12)
      Motawaafeq h J: Alistair Rawlinson 10/1
    4. Amadeus Grey silk
      4 (5)
      Amadeus Grey t J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
    5. Mutasaamy silk
      3 (8)
      Mutasaamy J: Jim Crowley 4/5F
    6. Cote D'Azur silk
      5 (10)
      Cote D'Azur J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    7. Geizy Teizy silk
      1 (9)
      Geizy Teizy J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    8. Edgar Allan Poe silk
      12 (4)
      Edgar Allan Poe J: Phil Dennis 150/1
    9. Indian Viceroy silk
      7 (1)
      Indian Viceroy J: Sam James 50/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: nk, 4 3/4, hd
Runners: 12

14:10 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Edraak silk
    2 (5)
    Edraak J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
  2. Blazing Hot silk
    6 (9)
    Blazing Hot J: P J McDonald 4/1
  3. Bond's Boy silk
    3 (1)
    Bond's Boy J: Tony Hamilton 3/1
    1. Silver Sniper silk
      10 (11)
      Silver Sniper J: David Allan 80/1
    2. Benefit Street silk
      5 (7)
      Benefit Street J: Clifford Lee 33/1
    3. Little Red Socks silk
      4 (3)
      Little Red Socks J: Ben Curtis 4/1
    4. Casilli silk
      12 (12)
      Casilli J: Nathan Evans 80/1
    5. Nagamani silk
      9 (8)
      Nagamani J: Rowan Scott 3 150/1
    6. Hellfire Kode silk
      8 (10)
      Hellfire Kode J: Tom Eaves 250/1
    7. Unbreakable silk
      11 (4)
      Unbreakable J: Megan Nicholls 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 3, 2 1/2, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Art Power silk
    2 (5)
    Art Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/4F
  2. Electric Mistress silk
    9 (8)
    Electric Mistress J: Ben Curtis 11/1
  3. Twist Of Hay silk
    12 (10)
    Twist Of Hay J: Connor Beasley 33/1
    1. Magical Journey silk
      3 (3)
      Magical Journey J: P J McDonald 7/4
    2. Continental silk
      8 (4)
      Continental J: Megan Nicholls 3 9/1
    3. Pivotal Art silk
      5 (2)
      Pivotal Art J: Ben Robinson 100/1
    4. The Mackem Torpedo silk
      1 (6)
      The Mackem Torpedo J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    5. Manumission silk
      4 (7)
      Manumission J: Luke Morris 25/1
    6. Annangel silk
      7 (12)
      Annangel J: Rowan Scott 3 50/1
    7. Ruby Dream silk
      6 (1)
      Ruby Dream J: Tom Eaves 66/1
    8. Fountain Rose silk
      10 (9)
      Fountain Rose J: Jason Hart 150/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Brian The Snail silk
    5 (2)
    Brian The Snail J: Tony Hamilton 13/2
  2. Yousini silk
    10 (11)
    Yousini J: Tom Eaves 13/2
  3. Wild Edric silk
    12 (12)
    Wild Edric J: Richard Kingscote 13/2
    1. Lincoln Park silk
      2 (6)
      Lincoln Park J: Luke Morris 12/1
    2. True Blue Moon silk
      9 (8)
      True Blue Moon t J: David Allan 33/1
    3. Heath Charnock silk
      1 (10)
      Heath Charnock J: Connor Beasley 100/30F
    4. Tenax silk
      3 (5)
      Tenax J: Rowan Scott 3 12/1
    5. Tathmeen silk
      4 (9)
      Tathmeen J: Cam Hardie 10/1
    6. Dalton silk
      11 (3)
      Dalton J: Graham Lee 25/1
    7. Northgate Lad silk
      8 (1)
      Northgate Lad J: Ben Robinson 18/1
    8. Tricky Dicky silk
      7 (4)
      Tricky Dicky J: Ben Curtis 7/1
    9. I Am A Dreamer silk
      6 (7)
      I Am A Dreamer J: Joe Fanning 80/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nse, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

15:55 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Oakenshield silk
    4 (2)
    Oakenshield J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
  2. Barbarella silk
    10 (5)
    Barbarella J: Tom Eaves 33/1
  3. Alix James silk
    12 (4)
    Alix James J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
    1. Shoot To Kill silk
      7 (6)
      Shoot To Kill J: P J McDonald 6/1
    2. Red Treble silk
      2 (10)
      Red Treble h J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    3. Written Broadcast silk
      8 (12)
      Written Broadcast J: Jack Garritty 7/1
    4. Rock Of Diamonds silk
      6 (7)
      Rock Of Diamonds J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1F
    5. Taste The Nectar silk
      1 (3)
      Taste The Nectar J: Alistair Rawlinson 20/1
    6. What A Business silk
      5 (1)
      What A Business J: Ben Curtis 7/1
    7. Iva Reflection silk
      9 (11)
      Iva Reflection J: David Allan 14/1
    8. Captain Corcoran silk
      11 (9)
      Captain Corcoran J: Jason Hart 11/1
    9. Macho Touch silk
      3 (8)
      Macho Touch J: Harrison Shaw 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 12

16:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Queen Of Kalahari silk
    1 (11)
    Queen Of Kalahari p J: Lewis Edmunds 10/1
  2. Tomshalfbrother silk
    11 (8)
    Tomshalfbrother J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
  3. Quanah silk
    12 (2)
    Quanah J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    1. Requinto Dawn silk
      7 (10)
      Requinto Dawn p J: Tony Hamilton 11/1
    2. Be Proud silk
      3 (7)
      Be Proud J: Daniel Tudhope 11/4F
    3. Indian Sounds silk
      6 (1)
      Indian Sounds J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    4. Bhangra silk
      5 (9)
      Bhangra J: Luke Morris 12/1
    5. Excessable silk
      2 (4)
      Excessable t J: Rachel Richardson 17/2
    6. Fox Hill silk
      9 (5)
      Fox Hill J: Jason Hart 8/1
    7. Puchita silk
      4 (3)
      Puchita p J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    8. Gorgeous General silk
      10 (6)
      Gorgeous General J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    9. Hard Solution silk
      8 (12)
      Hard Solution J: David Nolan 20/1
Winning Trainer: Les Eyre
Distances: nk, nk, 3/4
Runners: 12

17:05 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Alignak silk
    11 (12)
    Alignak J: Oisin Murphy 5/2J
  2. Good Tidings silk
    10 (8)
    Good Tidings J: Robert Havlin 5/2J
  3. Anythingtoday silk
    2 (4)
    Anythingtoday J: Callum Rodriguez 25/1
    1. Cosmelli silk
      12 (9)
      Cosmelli v J: Luke Morris 33/1
    2. Makawee silk
      8 (3)
      Makawee J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    3. Ice Pyramid silk
      6 (5)
      Ice Pyramid J: Ben Curtis 5/1
    4. Bo Samraan silk
      7 (2)
      Bo Samraan J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    5. To Be Wild silk
      3 (10)
      To Be Wild J: J F Egan 28/1
    6. Star Of The East silk
      1 (11)
      Star Of The East J: Jane Elliott 66/1
    7. Bolder Bob silk
      9 (1)
      Bolder Bob J: Sam James 125/1
    8. Financial Conduct silk
      4 (7)
      Financial Conduct t J: Jim Crowley 40/1
    9. December Second silk
      5 (6)
      December Second J: P J McDonald 13/2
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 12

17:40 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Frankly Darling silk
    11 (11)
    Frankly Darling J: Robert Havlin 10/11F
  2. Thibaan silk
    9 (5)
    Thibaan J: Oisin Murphy 9/4
  3. Rocket Rod silk
    8 (12)
    Rocket Rod J: Jack Mitchell 8/1
    1. Dream With Me silk
      3 (10)
      Dream With Me J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    2. Eagle's Foot silk
      4 (9)
      Eagle's Foot p J: Kevin Stott 66/1
    3. Flames Of York silk
      5 (6)
      Flames Of York J: Clifford Lee 22/1
    4. Mcalester silk
      7 (1)
      Mcalester J: Richard Kingscote 50/1
    5. Lion's Vigil silk
      6 (3)
      Lion's Vigil J: Tony Hamilton 66/1
    6. Wrightia silk
      12 (2)
      Wrightia J: Ben Robinson 200/1
    7. Chenille silk
      10 (7)
      Chenille J: Paul Mulrennan 300/1
    8. Fair Sheriff silk
      2 (8)
      Fair Sheriff J: Cam Hardie 300/1
    9. Cracking Destiny silk
      1 (4)
      Cracking Destiny J: Graham Lee 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 5, 5, 2 3/4
Runners: 12

18:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Valyrian Steel silk
    7 (1)
    Valyrian Steel J: David Egan 11/4
  2. Wise Glory silk
    8 (9)
    Wise Glory J: Andrea Atzeni 5/1
  3. Byzantine Empire silk
    2 (5)
    Byzantine Empire J: Robert Havlin 9/4F
    1. Zoran silk
      9 (7)
      Zoran t J: Jack Mitchell 15/2
    2. Luck On Sunday silk
      12 (3)
      Luck On Sunday J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
    3. Mister Blue silk
      5 (6)
      Mister Blue J: Callum Shepherd 28/1
    4. Hatheem silk
      3 (11)
      Hatheem J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
    5. Harbour Of Grace silk
      11 (10)
      Harbour Of Grace J: Jimmy Quinn 40/1
    6. Quantum Dawn silk
      6 (12)
      Quantum Dawn J: Joe Fanning 66/1
    7. Assayer silk
      10 (2)
      Assayer J: Tony Hamilton 16/1
    8. Kangaroo Point silk
      4 (4)
      Kangaroo Point J: P J McDonald 66/1
    9. Miss Seery silk
      1 (8)
      Miss Seery J: Connor Murtagh 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 12

09:30 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Premier Vert silk
    10
    Premier Vert J: Theo Chevillard 5/2F
  2. Hedesh silk
    8
    Hedesh J: Morgan Regairaz 19/1
  3. Hondoland silk
    3
    Hondoland J: Angelo Zuliani 3/1
    1. All Day silk
      5
      All Day J: Maximilien Farcinade 11/1
    2. Metasequoia silk
      4
      Metasequoia J: Baptiste Meme 17/1
    3. Hello Pierrot Bey silk
      6
      Hello Pierrot Bey J: Erwan Bureller 29/1
    4. Kapking silk
      9
      Kapking J: James Reveley 17/5
    5. Costoli silk
      1
      Costoli J: Florent Bayle 79/10
    6. Saint Sam silk
      7
      Saint Sam J: Alain De Chitray 9/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 4, 4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

10:00 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Starlet Du Mesnil silk
    2
    Starlet Du Mesnil J: Angelo Zuliani 7/10F
  2. Haute Corse silk
    3
    Haute Corse J: Clement Lefebvre 10/1
  3. Junta Post silk
    9
    Junta Post J: Baptiste Meme 9/1
    1. Balkanie silk
      6
      Balkanie J: Ludovic Philipperon 14/1
    2. Gunflight silk
      10
      Gunflight J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 4 23/5
    3. Hosokawa Sport silk
      1
      Hosokawa Sport J: Raphael Mayeur 44/1
    4. Redness silk
      5
      Redness J: Alain De Chitray 27/1
    5. Malisa silk
      4
      Malisa J: Dorian Gentay 57/1
    6. Heniway silk
      11
      Heniway b J: Felix De Giles 16/1
    7. Blueyes silk
      7
      Blueyes J: Antoine Coupu 45/1
    8. Greatest Misses silk
      8
      Greatest Misses J: Erwan Bureller 55/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: nk, 4, 3 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

10:30 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Gamme De Mirande silk
    1
    Gamme De Mirande J: Alexis Poirier 7/2F
  2. Girl Of The World silk
    12
    Girl Of The World J: Ludovic Philipperon 12/1
  3. Sambrillon silk
    11
    Sambrillon J: Damien Mescam 79/1
    1. Coming Alone silk
      3
      Coming Alone J: Baptiste Meme 42/10
    2. Gazelle D'Estruval silk
      5
      Gazelle D'Estruval J: James Reveley 41/5
    3. Polar Dance silk
      2
      Polar Dance J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 9 24/1
    4. Babeth Jag silk
      7
      Babeth Jag J: Theo Chevillard 37/10
    5. Glamoure silk
      6
      Glamoure J: Maxime Lefebvre 2 32/1
    6. Symphony Du Lemo silk
      4
      Symphony Du Lemo J: Nicolas Terrassin 7 46/1
    7. Early Education silk
      8
      Early Education J: Dylan Ubeda 32/1
    8. Adorable De Ballon silk
      13
      Adorable De Ballon J: Felix De Giles 24/1
    9. Girl Des Ongrais silk
      10
      Girl Des Ongrais J: Stephane Paillard 106/1
    10. Girly Des Ongrais silk
      16
      Girly Des Ongrais J: Jean-Stephane Lebrun 61/1
    11. Lachalade silk
      9
      Lachalade J: Angelo Zuliani 54/10
    12. Happy Ending silk
      15
      Happy Ending J: Thomas Stromboni 3 44/1
Winning Trainer: Mme I Pacault
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

11:00 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Gamalco silk
    14
    Gamalco J: Vincent Bernard 3 46/1
  2. Gage De Reussite silk
    2
    Gage De Reussite J: Dylan Ubeda 5/1
  3. Dublin Landing silk
    11
    Dublin Landing p J: Thomas Coutant 5 68/10
    1. Bright Vision silk
      1
      Bright Vision J: Stephane Paillard 6/1
    2. Gospel D'Alene silk
      5
      Gospel D'Alene J: Ludovic Philipperon 22/1
    3. Astarablue silk
      12
      Astarablue J: James Reveley 56/10
    4. More Again silk
      9
      More Again p J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 9 45/1
    5. Lord Crecerelle silk
      13
      Lord Crecerelle J: Maximilien Farcinade 3 35/1
    6. Genie De Mee silk
      7
      Genie De Mee J: Clement Lefebvre 66/10
    7. Greg Des Ongrais silk
      4
      Greg Des Ongrais J: Jean-Stephane Lebrun 51/1
    8. Linceau silk
      10
      Linceau J: Raymond O'Brien 73/1
    9. Ballet Russe silk
      15
      Ballet Russe J: Felix De Giles 22/5F
    10. Loup D'Alsace silk
      3
      Loup D'Alsace J: Baptiste Le Clerc 5 10/1
    11. Seppeltsfield silk
      16
      Seppeltsfield J: Gauvain Faivre-Picon 9 35/1
    12. Divilix Autrechene silk
      6
      Divilix Autrechene J: Raphael Mayeur 101/1
    13. Crystal Du Lemo silk
      8
      Crystal Du Lemo J: Nicolas Terrassin 7 112/1
Winning Trainer: J Planque
Distances: 6, snk, 3 1/2
Runners: 16

11:30 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Bernardo Bellotto silk
    1
    Bernardo Bellotto J: Baptiste Dubourg 7 11/10F
  2. Fan Of Sea silk
    3
    Fan Of Sea J: Ludovic Philipperon 10/1
  3. Forza silk
    2
    Forza p J: Miss C Prichard 9 69/10
    1. St Romain Du Derby silk
      5
      St Romain Du Derby J: Baptiste Le Clerc 5 48/10
    2. Sunka Reine silk
      12
      Sunka Reine J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 9 15/1
    3. Flamand Rose silk
      11
      Flamand Rose J: Paul Denis 7 100/1
    4. Forceur De Vif silk
      10
      Forceur De Vif J: Louis Colson 7 108/1
    5. Pandora De Sou silk
      14
      Pandora De Sou J: Thomas Stromboni 2 14/1
    6. Fleche Des Ongrais silk
      15
      Fleche Des Ongrais J: Jean-Stephane Lebrun 31/1
    7. Duntish silk
      16
      Duntish p J: Thomas Beaurain 68/1
    8. Sterne silk
      8
      Sterne J: Regis Schmidlin 22/1
    9. Polo The Great silk
      6
      Polo The Great p J: Erwan Bureller 74/1
    10. Fiesta Delafayette silk
      4
      Fiesta Delafayette J: Felix De Giles 13/1
    11. Effendi silk
      13
      Effendi J: Stephane Paillard 55/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 1, 5, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

12:00 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Sol Blade silk
    9
    Sol Blade J: Thomas Beaurain 22/5
  2. Nile Paris silk
    5
    Nile Paris J: Maxime Lefebvre 2 77/10
  3. Doctor Fontenaille silk
    1
    Doctor Fontenaille p J: Valentin Morin 6 16/1
    1. Eva Conti silk
      14
      Eva Conti J: Clement Lefebvre 39/10F
    2. Espoir D'Oudairies silk
      2
      Espoir D'Oudairies J: Felix De Giles 8/1
    3. Divine Fleur silk
      3
      Divine Fleur J: Mlle Pauline Dominois 9 10/1
    4. Elton Des Ongrais silk
      11
      Elton Des Ongrais J: Jean-Stephane Lebrun 18/1
    5. Evocateur silk
      7
      Evocateur p J: Raphael Mayeur 2 27/1
    6. First America silk
      10
      First America p J: Jordan Duchene 9/1
    7. Flairon silk
      4
      Flairon J: Ludovic Philipperon 71/10
    8. Inazuma silk
      15
      Inazuma p J: Dylan Ubeda 38/1
    9. Kashinko silk
      8
      Kashinko J: Quentin Jacob 7 44/1
    10. Royalitique silk
      16
      Royalitique J: Paul Denis 7 24/1
    11. Casimir silk
      13
      Casimir J: Alexandre Seigneul 7 26/1
Winning Trainer: Mlle I Gallorini
Distances: 8, 5, 2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

12:30 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Gesskille silk
    9
    Gesskille J: Theo Chevillard
  2. All In Love silk
    7
    All In Love J: Felix De Giles
  3. Gary Du Chenet silk
    1
    Gary Du Chenet J: Ludovic Philipperon
    1. Genesis As silk
      6
      Genesis As J: Jean-Christopher Gagnon
    2. Borenis silk
      2
      Borenis J: Clement Lefebvre
    3. L'Ouragan silk
      8
      L'Ouragan J: Maxime Lefebvre 2
    4. Gratos De L'Isle silk
      5
      Gratos De L'Isle J: Angelo Zuliani
    5. Qing Sorrento silk
      4
      Qing Sorrento J: Jeremy Da Silva
    6. Sabbatique silk
      10
      Sabbatique J: Adrien Merienne 2
    7. Gemini D'Ax silk
      3
      Gemini D'Ax J: Baptiste Meme
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 3, 5, snk
Runners: 10

13:00 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. First Daum silk
    3
    First Daum b J: Davide Satalia 6
  2. Constante silk
    4
    Constante J: Regis Schmidlin
  3. L'Amour Du Risk silk
    5
    L'Amour Du Risk J: Maxime Lefebvre 2
    1. Sexyfish silk
      15
      Sexyfish J: Felix De Giles
    2. Whistle Up A Storm silk
      12
      Whistle Up A Storm J: Cesar Passerat 7
    3. Montepertuso silk
      11
      Montepertuso p J: Antoine Coupu 2
    4. Espion Collonges silk
      2
      Espion Collonges J: Morgan Regairaz
    5. Blue Indian silk
      7
      Blue Indian J: Alexis Breton-Souffir 7
    6. Valseur De Sarti silk
      1
      Valseur De Sarti J: Jean-Stephane Lebrun
    7. Veronica's Napkin silk
      14
      Veronica's Napkin J: Erwan Bureller
    8. Gaspar De Pretot silk
      8
      Gaspar De Pretot b J: Stephane Paillard
    9. Chaweng Emery silk
      10
      Chaweng Emery J: Baptiste Meme
    10. Every Bere silk
      9
      Every Bere J: Thomas Beaurain
    11. Mainvilliers silk
      13
      Mainvilliers J: Ludovic Philipperon
Winning Trainer: Davide Satalia
Distances: 4, dht, 7
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1