05:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Soccer Master silk
    10 (12)
    Soccer Master tb J: Matthew Poon 2 26/5
  2. Bundle Of Energy silk
    6 (5)
    Bundle Of Energy b J: Joao Moreira 37/10
  3. The Full Bloom silk
    9 (1)
    The Full Bloom t J: Chad Schofield 49/10
    1. E Generation silk
      8 (11)
      E Generation t J: Neil Callan 34/1
    2. Winning Warrior silk
      11 (10)
      Winning Warrior v J: Matthew Chadwick 88/1
    3. Bella Baby silk
      3 (14)
      Bella Baby t J: V Borges 59/1
    4. Hurricane Hunter silk
      2 (9)
      Hurricane Hunter b J: Zac Purton 12/5F
    5. Multimax silk
      4 (8)
      Multimax b J: C Victor Wong 5 45/1
    6. Golden Cannon silk
      12 (7)
      Golden Cannon hb J: C Y Ho 14/1
    7. Kanbeki Molly silk
      1 (4)
      Kanbeki Molly J: Jerry Chau 10 11/2
    8. Money Winner silk
      13 (6)
      Money Winner v J: H N Jack Wong 3 138/1
    9. Speedy Missile silk
      7 (2)
      Speedy Missile et J: M L Yeung 91/1
    10. One Step Ahead silk
      5 (13)
      One Step Ahead tb J: Antoine Hamelin 23/1
    11. Fortune Way silk
      14 (3)
      Fortune Way tb J: Karis Teetan 33/1
Winning Trainer: W Y So
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

05:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Kwaichung Brothers silk
    13 (4)
    Kwaichung Brothers b J: V Borges 18/1
  2. Shanghai Rusky silk
    5 (2)
    Shanghai Rusky b J: Jerry Chau 10 53/1
  3. Seize The Spirit silk
    1 (8)
    Seize The Spirit J: Antoine Hamelin 13/5
    1. Who's Horse silk
      3 (13)
      Who's Horse tb J: Karis Teetan 15/1
    2. Fire And Gold silk
      6 (12)
      Fire And Gold b J: Neil Callan 31/1
    3. Flying Monkey silk
      7 (14)
      Flying Monkey tp J: Chad Schofield 67/10
    4. Money Marshal silk
      14 (3)
      Money Marshal tb J: H W Lai 26/1
    5. Yee Cheong Lucky silk
      11 (9)
      Yee Cheong Lucky b J: C Victor Wong 5 31/5
    6. Fortune Buddy silk
      10 (10)
      Fortune Buddy b J: M L Yeung 168/1
    7. Galaxy Racer silk
      2 (11)
      Galaxy Racer tv J: Joao Moreira 23/10F
    8. Solar Billion silk
      12 (6)
      Solar Billion J: Matthew Chadwick 26/1
    9. Blink Of A Second silk
      8 (1)
      Blink Of A Second tb J: Blake Shinn 138/1
    10. Mother Wishes silk
      4 (7)
      Mother Wishes t J: K C Leung 76/10
    11. Dragon Bolt silk
      9 (5)
      Dragon Bolt h J: K H Alfred Chan 7 213/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Gibson
Distances: shd, shd, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

06:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Winning Dreamer silk
    7 (4)
    Winning Dreamer J: C Y Ho 7/5F
  2. Fabulous Eight silk
    1 (1)
    Fabulous Eight t J: Joao Moreira 3/1
  3. Super Kin silk
    4 (12)
    Super Kin t J: Neil Callan 27/1
    1. Nextmodel silk
      9 (3)
      Nextmodel ht J: Matthew Chadwick 11/1
    2. El Jefe silk
      3 (8)
      El Jefe t J: Antoine Hamelin 21/1
    3. Sparkling Dolphin silk
      13 (2)
      Sparkling Dolphin J: H N Jack Wong 3 172/1
    4. Hercules silk
      12 (9)
      Hercules J: Jerry Chau 10 144/1
    5. Wayfoong Star silk
      10 (14)
      Wayfoong Star J: Chad Schofield 47/10
    6. Gold 'N' Bold silk
      6 (13)
      Gold 'N' Bold p J: Zac Purton 6/1
    7. Diamond Pegasus silk
      2 (7)
      Diamond Pegasus tb J: Karis Teetan 105/1
    8. Dr Eq silk
      5 (6)
      Dr Eq J: K H Alfred Chan 7 75/1
    9. Glorious Buddy silk
      11 (5)
      Glorious Buddy J: Matthew Poon 2 355/1
    10. Winning Ways silk
      8 (10)
      Winning Ways tb J: K C Leung 31/1
    11. Dashing Grace silk
      14 (11)
      Dashing Grace b J: M L Yeung 565/1
Winning Trainer: F C Lor
Distances: 1 3/4, 3, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

06:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Racing Fighter silk
    3 (11)
    Racing Fighter tb J: Zac Purton 42/10
  2. Unique Treasure silk
    12 (4)
    Unique Treasure e/s J: Joao Moreira 13/5
  3. Quadruple Double silk
    2 (5)
    Quadruple Double t J: Jerry Chau 10 EvensF
    1. Metro Warrior silk
      8 (7)
      Metro Warrior p J: Neil Callan 18/1
    2. California Turbo silk
      11 (12)
      California Turbo tb J: C Y Ho 69/10
    3. Urban Dancer silk
      5 (1)
      Urban Dancer t J: K C Leung 246/1
    4. Entrusted silk
      4 (8)
      Entrusted J: Chad Schofield 96/1
    5. Super Qilin silk
      10 (6)
      Super Qilin t J: M L Yeung 355/1
    6. Oriental Amigo silk
      6 (2)
      Oriental Amigo J: C Victor Wong 5 176/1
    7. Super Commander silk
      1 (10)
      Super Commander b J: Karis Teetan 62/1
    8. Bethany silk
      9 (9)
      Bethany t J: V Borges 35/1
    9. King's Horn silk
      7 (3)
      King's Horn v J: T H So 2 301/1
Winning Trainer: C H Yip
Distances: shd, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 12

07:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Hinyuen Swiftness silk
    1 (14)
    Hinyuen Swiftness tb J: K H Alfred Chan 7 113/10
  2. Bright Kid silk
    2 (1)
    Bright Kid b J: Zac Purton 27/10F
  3. Happy Victory silk
    3 (7)
    Happy Victory tb J: K C Leung 12/1
    1. Universal Crown silk
      7 (6)
      Universal Crown J: Karis Teetan 23/1
    2. Fighter Boy silk
      9 (5)
      Fighter Boy h J: C Y Ho 17/5
    3. Maldives silk
      4 (9)
      Maldives J: Blake Shinn 24/1
    4. General Trump silk
      10 (3)
      General Trump t J: Antoine Hamelin 57/10
    5. United We Stand silk
      14 (12)
      United We Stand tb J: H W Lai 107/1
    6. Ready Conqueror silk
      11 (8)
      Ready Conqueror J: V Borges 62/1
    7. Run The Table silk
      6 (2)
      Run The Table h J: Neil Callan 209/1
    8. Rhapsody silk
      5 (13)
      Rhapsody J: Joao Moreira 16/5
    9. Stock Legend silk
      8 (11)
      Stock Legend hb J: Chad Schofield 22/1
    10. Red Zoffany silk
      12 (4)
      Red Zoffany t J: T H So 2 415/1
    11. Perfect Harmony silk
      13 (10)
      Perfect Harmony htb J: Matthew Chadwick 45/1
Winning Trainer: C H Yip
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

08:05 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Superb Daddy silk
    1 (9)
    Superb Daddy J: Neil Callan 192/10
  2. Super Red Dragon silk
    12 (3)
    Super Red Dragon tb J: V Borges 18/1
  3. So We Joy silk
    6 (8)
    So We Joy tp J: C Y Ho 42/10
    1. Sun Of Makfi silk
      5 (10)
      Sun Of Makfi J: Blake Shinn 100/1
    2. Party Genius silk
      2 (6)
      Party Genius J: Zac Purton 8/5F
    3. Impeccable Fellow silk
      14 (14)
      Impeccable Fellow hb J: M L Yeung 144/1
    4. Momentum Happy silk
      7 (7)
      Momentum Happy b J: C Victor Wong 5 6/1
    5. All Times Grateful silk
      13 (5)
      All Times Grateful J: T H So 2 34/1
    6. Star Majestic silk
      4 (1)
      Star Majestic b J: Antoine Hamelin 23/1
    7. Winwin Thirtythree silk
      10 (12)
      Winwin Thirtythree b J: Joao Moreira 84/10
    8. Circuit Number One silk
      9 (4)
      Circuit Number One ht J: Karis Teetan 22/5
    9. Master Galaxy silk
      11 (13)
      Master Galaxy J: H W Lai 355/1
    10. Fortunate Runner silk
      8 (11)
      Fortunate Runner tp J: H N Jack Wong 3 355/1
    11. Hey Pal silk
      3 (2)
      Hey Pal t J: Chad Schofield 90/1
Winning Trainer: L Ho
Distances: shd, 3/4, 2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

08:40 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Bullish Glory silk
    12 (11)
    Bullish Glory h J: Karis Teetan 214/10
  2. Good Days I silk
    9 (4)
    Good Days I tb J: Zac Purton 16/5
  3. McMunigal silk
    11 (12)
    McMunigal tb J: Joao Moreira 13/5F
    1. Exaltation silk
      8 (2)
      Exaltation tv J: Antoine Hamelin 11/1
    2. Natural Storm silk
      7 (3)
      Natural Storm b J: C Y Ho 3/1
    3. Kungfumaster Panda silk
      2 (5)
      Kungfumaster Panda t J: K H Alfred Chan 7 54/1
    4. Giant Turtle silk
      3 (10)
      Giant Turtle t J: C Victor Wong 5 47/1
    5. Crown Avenue silk
      5 (6)
      Crown Avenue v J: V Borges 34/1
    6. Play Wise silk
      4 (8)
      Play Wise J: Matthew Poon 2 94/1
    7. Happy Rocky silk
      13 (9)
      Happy Rocky tb J: M L Yeung 44/1
    8. Gala Night silk
      1 (1)
      Gala Night p J: Jerry Chau 10 11/2
    9. Jimmu silk
      6 (7)
      Jimmu J: Blake Shinn 13/1
Winning Trainer: C W Chang
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

09:10 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Beauty Amigo silk
    1 (8)
    Beauty Amigo b J: K H Alfred Chan 7 25/4
  2. Flying Sword silk
    11 (1)
    Flying Sword tp J: Karis Teetan 13/5F
  3. Eligere silk
    13 (2)
    Eligere J: V Borges 48/10
    1. Handsome Bo Bo silk
      2 (3)
      Handsome Bo Bo J: Joao Moreira 4/1
    2. Tom's Style silk
      8 (7)
      Tom's Style t J: C Y Ho 30/1
    3. Amazing Knight silk
      12 (5)
      Amazing Knight J: Matthew Chadwick 65/1
    4. Flying On The Turf silk
      4 (6)
      Flying On The Turf tb J: K C Leung 20/1
    5. Stanley Park silk
      3 (11)
      Stanley Park v J: Jerry Chau 10 79/10
    6. Trust Me silk
      9 (10)
      Trust Me b J: Zac Purton 15/1
    7. Falcon Turbo silk
      6 (4)
      Falcon Turbo b J: Chad Schofield 9/1
    8. Day Day Rich silk
      5 (12)
      Day Day Rich b J: M L Yeung 284/1
    9. Bright Vision silk
      10 (9)
      Bright Vision J: Antoine Hamelin 17/1
    10. Telecom Elite silk
      7 (13)
      Telecom Elite J: Neil Callan 206/1
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 13

09:40 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Ka Ying Star silk
    2 (5)
    Ka Ying Star tv J: Chad Schofield 558/100
  2. Southern Legend silk
    1 (9)
    Southern Legend t J: C Y Ho 53/10
  3. Fast Most Furious silk
    6 (6)
    Fast Most Furious J: Matthew Poon 21/1
    1. General's Delight silk
      11 (1)
      General's Delight J: Karis Teetan 47/10
    2. Preciousship silk
      9 (3)
      Preciousship J: Matthew Chadwick 13/1
    3. Dances With Dragon silk
      7 (7)
      Dances With Dragon tv J: M L Yeung 21/1
    4. Time To Celebrate silk
      10 (4)
      Time To Celebrate b J: V Borges 24/1
    5. Beauty Legacy silk
      8 (2)
      Beauty Legacy J: Joao Moreira 2/1F
    6. Rattan silk
      3 (10)
      Rattan p J: Neil Callan 17/1
    7. Elusive State silk
      5 (11)
      Elusive State t J: K C Leung 43/1
    8. Harmony Victory silk
      4 (8)
      Harmony Victory t J: Blake Shinn 15/2
Winning Trainer: A S Cruz
Distances: nk, shd, nk
Runners: 11

10:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Marvel Dragon silk
    13 (7)
    Marvel Dragon t J: Karis Teetan 129/10
  2. Craig's Star silk
    10 (2)
    Craig's Star b J: V Borges 12/1
  3. Fantastic Show silk
    5 (1)
    Fantastic Show b J: Joao Moreira 17/10F
    1. Circuit Glory silk
      1 (11)
      Circuit Glory ht J: C Y Ho 40/1
    2. Private Rocket silk
      8 (3)
      Private Rocket p J: Jerry Chau 10 4/1
    3. Star Of Yuen Long silk
      2 (5)
      Star Of Yuen Long J: Blake Shinn 16/1
    4. Money Back silk
      12 (4)
      Money Back J: Matthew Chadwick 36/1
    5. Toycoon silk
      6 (10)
      Toycoon J: Antoine Hamelin 20/1
    6. Picken silk
      3 (14)
      Picken J: K C Leung 42/1
    7. Awe silk
      9 (8)
      Awe J: M L Yeung 43/1
    8. Joyful Heart silk
      11 (13)
      Joyful Heart tp J: Chad Schofield 9/1
    9. War Room silk
      4 (12)
      War Room J: Zac Purton 9/2
    10. Zhan Jiang Rocks silk
      14 (9)
      Zhan Jiang Rocks t J: Matthew Poon 2 144/1
    11. Happy Fortune silk
      7 (6)
      Happy Fortune h J: T H So 2 350/1
Winning Trainer: T P Yung
Distances: nk, shd, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

10:50 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Mr Croissant silk
    5 (1)
    Mr Croissant p J: Chad Schofield 97/10
  2. All In Mind silk
    12 (2)
    All In Mind ht J: V Borges 44/5
  3. Lucky Express silk
    7 (4)
    Lucky Express J: Joao Moreira 11/10F
    1. Armando silk
      6 (6)
      Armando J: Karis Teetan 17/1
    2. Seven Heavens silk
      9 (7)
      Seven Heavens t J: M L Yeung 57/1
    3. Lucky More silk
      3 (5)
      Lucky More J: Zac Purton 27/10
    4. Precious Express silk
      8 (14)
      Precious Express J: H W Lai 500/1
    5. Stronger silk
      1 (11)
      Stronger p J: Jerry Chau 10 9/1
    6. California Whip silk
      2 (8)
      California Whip htb J: Antoine Hamelin 21/1
    7. Baltic Success silk
      13 (3)
      Baltic Success t J: Matthew Poon 2 50/1
    8. Highly Proactive silk
      4 (13)
      Highly Proactive het J: C Y Ho 30/1
    9. Speed Vision silk
      10 (9)
      Speed Vision tb J: C Victor Wong 5 355/1
    10. Yoo Yoo King silk
      14 (12)
      Yoo Yoo King J: H N Jack Wong 3 144/1
    11. Team Spirit silk
      11 (10)
      Team Spirit tb J: K H Alfred Chan 7 83/1
Winning Trainer: W Y So
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

09:30 Toulouse

Full Result
  1. Galiyouna silk
    6 (5)
    Galiyouna J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay 6 58/1
  2. Via Gallica silk
    8 (7)
    Via Gallica J: Julien Auge EvensF
  3. Herman Hesse silk
    2 (6)
    Herman Hesse J: Ioritz Mendizabal 12/1
    1. Landisacq silk
      1 (3)
      Landisacq J: Anthony Crastus 21/10
    2. Kenverna silk
      5 (8)
      Kenverna p J: Julien Grosjean 18/1
    3. Manvolt silk
      3 (4)
      Manvolt J: Mlle Lily Le Pemp 3 4/1
    4. Era Chope silk
      4 (1)
      Era Chope J: Antoine Werle 41/1
Winning Trainer: X Thomas-Demeaulte
Distances: 1, nse, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

11:00 Toulouse

Full Result
  1. Port Etienne silk
    2 (8)
    Port Etienne J: Matthias Lauron 12/5F
  2. Kahuna silk
    7 (10)
    Kahuna p J: Valentin Seguy 13/1
  3. Prince Anodin silk
    4 (6)
    Prince Anodin J: Bertrand Flandrin 18/1
    1. Shinobi silk
      6 (4)
      Shinobi J: Mlle Lily Le Pemp 3 31/1
    2. Azahar silk
      10 (5)
      Azahar J: Enzo Corallo 14/1
    3. Raquira silk
      9 (13)
      Raquira J: Remi Delage 8 47/10
    4. Zouave Valley silk
      12 (1)
      Zouave Valley J: Anthony Crastus 17/2
    5. Haut Konnor silk
      3 (9)
      Haut Konnor J: Mlle Adeline Merou 3 66/1
    6. Kingpin silk
      5 (3)
      Kingpin J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay 6 13/2
    7. Aster Ice silk
      11 (2)
      Aster Ice J: Mlle Camille Larrigade 8 35/1
    8. Goud Chop silk
      1 (11)
      Goud Chop b J: Clement Merille 6 66/10
    9. Caldeira silk
      13 (7)
      Caldeira J: Mlle Marion Lanave 6 56/1
    10. Spiritofsaintlouis silk
      8 (12)
      Spiritofsaintlouis J: Julien Auge 13/1
Winning Trainer: F Rohaut
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 13

11:30 Toulouse

Full Result
  1. White Card silk
    4 (5)
    White Card J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay 129/10
  2. Charm King silk
    2 (3)
    Charm King J: Mlle Marlene Meyer 6 63/10
  3. Maestro Chop silk
    10 (9)
    Maestro Chop p J: Antoine Werle 33/1
    1. Ultron silk
      7 (8)
      Ultron b J: Anthony Crastus 9/1
    2. Almost Light silk
      5 (10)
      Almost Light p J: Mlle Lily Le Pemp 4 12/1
    3. Amankatkay silk
      1 (4)
      Amankatkay J: Clement Merille 6 31/10
    4. Pilgrim silk
      9 (7)
      Pilgrim b J: Mathieu Pelletan 74/10
    5. Armorigene silk
      6 (6)
      Armorigene p J: Mickael Forest 12/1
    6. Vertibaie silk
      8 (2)
      Vertibaie J: Julien Auge 27/1
    7. Tampa Dream silk
      3 (1)
      Tampa Dream J: Valentin Seguy 11/5F
Winning Trainer: G Heurtault
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

12:00 Toulouse

Full Result
  1. Great Paul silk
    5
    Great Paul p J: Hernan R Nunez 2 133/10
  2. Fun Work silk
    4
    Fun Work p J: Thomas Beaurain 49/10
  3. Super Sage silk
    1
    Super Sage J: Luigi Maceli 7 43/1
    1. Day For Vega silk
      10
      Day For Vega p J: Raymond O'Brien 14/1
    2. Julianos silk
      11
      Julianos J: Paulin Blot 35/1
    3. Fastoche Ville silk
      6
      Fastoche Ville J: Wilfrid Denuault 16/1
    4. One Way silk
      16
      One Way p J: Eric Esan 2 55/1
    5. Polikidia silk
      7
      Polikidia J: Mlle Tracy Menuet 4 17/1
    6. Comtesse Gueulatis silk
      12
      Comtesse Gueulatis J: Franck Mouraret De Vita 7 12/1
    7. Lyon Clermont silk
      8
      Lyon Clermont J: Gianni Siaffa 7 17/5
    8. Elle Est Deslandes silk
      3
      Elle Est Deslandes J: Dylan Ubeda 89/10
    9. Da Vinci Del Rais silk
      9
      Da Vinci Del Rais J: Sacha Bouche 7 23/1
    10. King Of War silk
      14
      King Of War J: Pierre-Nizar Fontan 4 63/1
    11. Birdparker silk
      2
      Birdparker J: Kevin Nabet 31/10F
Winning Trainer: J-F Cuenca
Distances: snk, 8 1/2, 3
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

12:30 Toulouse

Full Result
  1. Kayrat silk
    4 (9)
    Kayrat J: Jean-Bernard Eyquem 2/1F
  2. Karma Seeker silk
    1 (7)
    Karma Seeker J: Mlle Marlene Meyer 7 36/5
  3. Limerick silk
    8 (2)
    Limerick J: Mlle Adeline Merou 4 36/5
    1. Evanand silk
      11 (6)
      Evanand J: Jules Mobian 3 12/1
    2. Asandros silk
      10 (11)
      Asandros J: Mickael Forest 29/1
    3. Vespaman silk
      9 (5)
      Vespaman b J: Clara Cornet 7 33/1
    4. Ninety Years silk
      5 (10)
      Ninety Years J: Mlle Camille Larrigade 9 15/2
    5. Atout Coeur silk
      6 (12)
      Atout Coeur p J: Julien Auge 12/1
    6. Showersofblessing silk
      2 (8)
      Showersofblessing J: Valentin Seguy 17/1
    7. Poca Boy silk
      7 (4)
      Poca Boy p J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay 9/1
    8. Le Bequet silk
      3 (1)
      Le Bequet J: Antoine Werle 9/1
    9. Ennouaye silk
      12 (3)
      Ennouaye J: William Smit 32/1
Winning Trainer: M Delcher Sanchez
Distances: 2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 12

13:00 Toulouse

Full Result
  1. High Ball silk
    11
    High Ball J: Angelo Zuliani
  2. Grande Dame silk
    13
    Grande Dame J: Gianni Siaffa 9
  3. Samelor silk
    3
    Samelor J: Alain De Chitray
    1. Protect Me silk
      1
      Protect Me J: Wilfrid Denuault
    2. Tzar Royal silk
      2
      Tzar Royal J: Thomas Beaurain
    3. Cat D'Honneur silk
      10
      Cat D'Honneur J: Jonathan Plouganou
    4. Pedra Tivoli silk
      12
      Pedra Tivoli J: Paulin Blot
    5. Kap Vert silk
      6
      Kap Vert J: Lilian Franzel 7
    6. Rock Sky silk
      7
      Rock Sky J: Kevin Nabet
    7. Black Rocs silk
      4
      Black Rocs J: Eric Esan 2
    8. Deagle Rocs silk
      5
      Deagle Rocs J: Hernan R Nunez 2
    9. Gorgeous Lady silk
      9
      Gorgeous Lady J: Dylan Ubeda
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 8 1/2, 4 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Toulouse

Full Result
  1. Master Tin silk
    7
    Master Tin J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter