10:30 Moulins

Full Result
  1. Roi D'Etoile silk
    7
    Roi D'Etoile J: Felix De Giles 5/1
  2. Gaiete De Coeur silk
    11
    Gaiete De Coeur J: Romain Julliot 11/1
  3. Liberty De Baune silk
    9
    Liberty De Baune J: Wilfrid Denuault 72/1
    1. Kenfaro silk
      8
      Kenfaro J: Luigi Maceli 7 47/1
    2. Piton Maido silk
      3
      Piton Maido J: Pierre Dubourg 12/1
    3. Red Powder silk
      16
      Red Powder J: Antoine Masson 2 189/1
    4. Less Nous Rever silk
      1
      Less Nous Rever J: James Reveley EvensF
    5. Le Smurf silk
      2
      Le Smurf J: Aymeric Lelievre 2 77/1
    6. Straterique silk
      4
      Straterique J: Paulin Blot 119/1
    7. Aasha silk
      10
      Aasha J: Benjamin Gelhay 88/1
    8. Amatriciana silk
      13
      Amatriciana J: Raphael Mayeur 2 33/1
    9. Takara Me silk
      14
      Takara Me J: Baptiste Meme 98/1
    10. She'Ll Be Right silk
      12
      She'Ll Be Right J: Dylan Ubeda 20/1
    11. Gazelle D'Ete silk
      15
      Gazelle D'Ete J: Jimmy Zerourou 6 127/1
    12. No Pain No Gain silk
      5
      No Pain No Gain J: Clement Lefebvre 84/10
    13. Facilitation silk
      6
      Facilitation J: Ludovic Philipperon 10/1
Winning Trainer: M Seror
Distances: 3 1/2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 16

11:00 Moulins

Full Result
  1. Dolut silk
    7
    Dolut J: Leo-Paul Brechet 117/10
  2. Crack Math silk
    2
    Crack Math b J: Aymeric Lelievre 7 9/5F
  3. Rootster silk
    6
    Rootster J: James Reveley 71/10
    1. Scat Succes silk
      8
      Scat Succes J: Benjamin Gelhay 40/1
    2. Embrun D'Oudairies silk
      4
      Embrun D'Oudairies J: Thomas Gillet 3 17/1
    3. Dourdour silk
      1
      Dourdour J: Romain Julliot 15/1
    4. Royal Navy Warship silk
      9
      Royal Navy Warship b J: Mlle Pauline Dominois 9 18/5
    5. Goldami Ka silk
      12
      Goldami Ka b J: Steven Marechal 4 51/1
    6. Touz Day silk
      5
      Touz Day J: Antoine Moriceau 2 10/1
    7. Decalino Brabois silk
      10
      Decalino Brabois J: Paulin Blot 164/1
    8. Acta Est Fabula silk
      11
      Acta Est Fabula J: Baptiste Meme 50/1
    9. Noir Et Rose silk
      3
      Noir Et Rose p J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 9 61/10
Winning Trainer: Patrice Quinton
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

11:30 Moulins

Full Result
  1. Augustine silk
    10 (9)
    Augustine J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 9 23/5
  2. Il Vincitore silk
    6 (3)
    Il Vincitore b J: Theo Bachelot 14/5F
  3. Savane Forever silk
    9 (6)
    Savane Forever b J: Thomas Trullier 3 17/2
    1. Mehanydream silk
      1 (7)
      Mehanydream J: Alexis Pouchin 3 51/10
    2. White Elusive silk
      4 (2)
      White Elusive p J: Mlle Crystal Miette 9 38/1
    3. Spanish Time silk
      2 (4)
      Spanish Time b J: Olivier D'Andigne 6 54/10
    4. Bassmatchi silk
      3 (10)
      Bassmatchi J: Hugo Mouesan 8 42/1
    5. Irish Diana silk
      8 (8)
      Irish Diana J: Mlle Laura Grosso 3 61/1
    6. Muzy silk
      5 (5)
      Muzy b J: Alexis Badel 19/5
    7. Danzig Issue silk
      7 (1)
      Danzig Issue b J: Mlle Elaura Cieslik 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Mlle A Budka
Distances: 5 1/2, 3, 1
Runners: 10

12:00 Moulins

Full Result
  1. Sant Angelo silk
    2 (3)
    Sant Angelo J: Alexis Pouchin 3 7/2
  2. Brigantine silk
    5 (9)
    Brigantine J: Mlle Elaura Cieslik 4 27/10F
  3. Sandy Dream silk
    6 (10)
    Sandy Dream b J: Mlle Laura Grosso 4 67/10
    1. Er Faina silk
      7 (4)
      Er Faina b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 13/1
    2. Silver Poker silk
      1 (8)
      Silver Poker J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 9 9/1
    3. Dancing Mountain silk
      4 (11)
      Dancing Mountain b J: Alexandre Roussel 9/1
    4. Improvising silk
      3 (2)
      Improvising p J: Olivier D'Andigne 6 53/10
    5. L'Optimiste silk
      9 (5)
      L'Optimiste p J: Mlle Ambre Molins 6 23/1
    6. Newmillenium Angel silk
      8 (6)
      Newmillenium Angel b J: Thomas Trullier 50/1
    7. Voltereta silk
      11 (1)
      Voltereta b J: Alexis Badel 11/1
    8. Strada Di Carsoli silk
      10 (7)
      Strada Di Carsoli J: Ebbe Verhestraeten 5 99/1
Winning Trainer: C Boutin
Distances: nse, shd, nk
Runners: 11

12:30 Moulins

Full Result
  1. Porta Saragozza silk
    3 (5)
    Porta Saragozza J: Alexandre Roussel 3/1
  2. Strike Bomber silk
    1 (7)
    Strike Bomber J: Mlle Crystal Miette 9 9/1
  3. Princesse Mathilde silk
    2 (2)
    Princesse Mathilde J: Augustin Madamet 4 11/10F
    1. Magic Leg'S silk
      8 (1)
      Magic Leg'S J: Thomas Trullier 13/1
    2. Lifkarita silk
      5 (4)
      Lifkarita J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 9/1
    3. Ua Pou silk
      7 (8)
      Ua Pou J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 8 22/1
    4. Kea silk
      4 (6)
      Kea J: Alexandre Chesneau 3 11/2
Winning Trainer: M Brasme
Distances: 6 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:07 Moulins

Full Result
  1. Beside silk
    5 (8)
    Beside b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 10/1
  2. Soundproof silk
    4 (3)
    Soundproof J: Alexis Badel 31/5
  3. Saint Romain silk
    7 (6)
    Saint Romain J: Mlle Clemence Le Gland 8 66/10
    1. Manuela Del Po silk
      8 (2)
      Manuela Del Po J: Mlle Jessica Brier 9 52/1
    2. Bella Kasta silk
      2 (1)
      Bella Kasta J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 8 17/10F
    3. York Chop silk
      1 (9)
      York Chop J: Hugo Mouesan 7 14/5
    4. Wardachan silk
      9 (5)
      Wardachan b J: Mlle Ambre Molins 6 17/1
    5. Lamalink silk
      6 (7)
      Lamalink J: Mlle Elaura Cieslik 3 48/1
    6. Ama Wild Life silk
      3 (4)
      Ama Wild Life J: Alexandre Chesneau 3 17/2
Winning Trainer: Christopher Head
Distances: nk, 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 9

13:41 Moulins

Full Result
  1. Asfaar silk
    7 (4)
    Asfaar J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 22/5
  2. Barneville silk
    5 (6)
    Barneville p J: Theo Bachelot 19/10F
  3. Art Of Fusion silk
    1 (1)
    Art Of Fusion J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 8 12/1
    1. Ni Chaud Ni Froid silk
      6 (7)
      Ni Chaud Ni Froid J: Alexis Badel 14/5
    2. Bo Papa silk
      3 (5)
      Bo Papa J: Mlle Isis Magnin 9 63/10
    3. Kailyn silk
      2 (3)
      Kailyn p J: Mlle Crystal Miette 8 6/1
    4. Nobokhov silk
      4 (2)
      Nobokhov J: Mlle Lea Bails 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: P Monfort
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

14:15 Moulins

Full Result
  1. Rubeus silk
    5 (7)
    Rubeus J: Olivier D'Andigne 6 74/10
  2. Now We Know silk
    4 (11)
    Now We Know J: Thomas Trullier 6 12/5F
  3. Eccentric Lioness silk
    9 (4)
    Eccentric Lioness J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 9 55/1
    1. Wladimir silk
      3 (6)
      Wladimir J: Gabriele Congiu 77/10
    2. Boy Davier silk
      2 (1)
      Boy Davier J: Mlle Marie Velon 3 40/1
    3. Vedela Dream silk
      7 (9)
      Vedela Dream p J: Aurelien Lemaitre 39/10
    4. King Siyouni silk
      1 (2)
      King Siyouni J: Augustin Madamet 3 7/2
    5. Silver Flyer silk
      8 (10)
      Silver Flyer J: Mlle Ambre Molins 7 17/1
    6. Malageoenmaba silk
      11 (8)
      Malageoenmaba J: Alexandre Roussel 17/2
    7. Epona De Botozel silk
      12 (12)
      Epona De Botozel J: Alexandre Chesneau 91/1
    8. Neon silk
      10 (5)
      Neon J: Mlle Crystal Miette 8 65/1
    9. Hamilton D'Ygrande silk
      6 (3)
      Hamilton D'Ygrande J: Mlle Lea Bails 7 135/1
Winning Trainer: P Monfort
Distances: snk, 4 1/2, 1
Runners: 12

14:49 Moulins

Full Result
  1. Estcourt silk
    7 (1)
    Estcourt b J: Thibault Speicher 104/10
  2. Amazonya silk
    4 (9)
    Amazonya J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 7 77/10
  3. Zaverna silk
    8 (10)
    Zaverna J: Alexis Badel 13/5F
    1. Lalyrose silk
      11 (8)
      Lalyrose J: Gabriele Congiu 16/1
    2. Makenzo silk
      9 (2)
      Makenzo J: Mlle Crystal Miette 6 71/10
    3. Masaki silk
      3 (5)
      Masaki J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 9/1
    4. Elypson silk
      6 (7)
      Elypson J: Mlle Marie Velon 3 37/10
    5. Iggy Chop silk
      10 (4)
      Iggy Chop J: Hugo Mouesan 6 35/1
    6. Fox Tin silk
      2 (11)
      Fox Tin J: Mlle Ambre Molins 3 10/1
    7. Azer silk
      1 (3)
      Azer J: Alexandre Roussel 25/1
    8. Riven Star silk
      5 (6)
      Riven Star J: Theo Bachelot 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mlle A Budka
Distances: 3/4, nse, 1/2
Runners: 11

15:23 Moulins

Full Result
  1. Agdune silk
    3 (2)
    Agdune J: Aurelien Lemaitre 147/10
  2. Kenohope silk
    4 (6)
    Kenohope J: Theo Bachelot 9/10F
  3. Sandoside silk
    5 (7)
    Sandoside J: Alexis Pouchin 79/10
    1. Aborigene silk
      1 (11)
      Aborigene b J: Alexis Badel 23/5
    2. Zalayouni silk
      9 (4)
      Zalayouni J: Mlle Clemence Le Gland 6 15/1
    3. Powerman silk
      6 (3)
      Powerman J: Mlle Crystal Miette 7 21/1
    4. Arbequina silk
      8 (1)
      Arbequina b J: Alexandre Roussel 14/1
    5. Arrakandie silk
      7 (10)
      Arrakandie J: Mlle Laura Grosso 4 93/1
    6. Volzapone silk
      2 (9)
      Volzapone b J: Mlle Ambre Molins 3 10/1
    7. Powerful silk
      10 (5)
      Powerful J: Thomas Trullier 56/1
    8. Poudreuse silk
      11 (8)
      Poudreuse J: Gabriele Congiu 37/1
Winning Trainer: M Cesandri
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 11

15:28 Bordeaux Le Bouscat

Full Result
  1. Belle Promesse silk
    5
    Belle Promesse J: Thomas Beaurain
  2. Magrudy silk
    3
    Magrudy J: Angelo Zuliani
  3. Rickyhatone silk
    4
    Rickyhatone J: Kilian Dubourg
    1. Gemystory silk
      2
      Gemystory J: Jonathan Plouganou
    2. Zouzou Des As silk
      6
      Zouzou Des As J: Pierre-Nizar Fontan 9
Winning Trainer: Mlle I Gallorini
Distances: 5, 20, 10
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:58 Bordeaux Le Bouscat

Full Result
  1. Cirona silk
    10 (1)
    Cirona J: Julien Auge EvensF
  2. Boomerang silk
    5 (8)
    Boomerang J: Jean-Bernard Eyquem 26/5
  3. Moon Treasure silk
    6 (2)
    Moon Treasure J: Alexandre Gavilan 78/10
    1. Rime Doree silk
      2 (7)
      Rime Doree p J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay 4 26/1
    2. Charming Queen silk
      8 (5)
      Charming Queen J: Mlle Clara Ghersi 9 34/1
    3. Walachope silk
      4 (10)
      Walachope p J: Guillaume Trolley De Prevaux 9/1
    4. Alma Chope silk
      3 (6)
      Alma Chope J: Mickael Forest 22/1
    5. Eilean Dubh silk
      7 (9)
      Eilean Dubh J: Maxime Foulon 74/1
    6. Kenzak silk
      1 (4)
      Kenzak b J: Anthony Crastus 42/10
    7. Miss Galilea silk
      9 (3)
      Miss Galilea J: Antoine Werle 47/1
Winning Trainer: C Ferland
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 10

16:35 Bordeaux Le Bouscat

Full Result
  1. Spirit Intime silk
    1 (1)
    Spirit Intime J: Eddy Hardouin 54/10
  2. Elwind silk
    8 (7)
    Elwind J: Alexandre Gavilan 15/1
  3. Sky Power silk
    3 (5)
    Sky Power J: Olivier Peslier 5/1
    1. Lauenen silk
      4 (3)
      Lauenen J: Jean-Bernard Eyquem 9/5F
    2. Warzuzu silk
      10 (10)
      Warzuzu J: Julien Auge 73/10
    3. Rock Chop silk
      5 (8)
      Rock Chop J: Anthony Crastus 13/1
    4. Levant silk
      6 (6)
      Levant J: Guillaume Trolley De Prevaux 16/1
    5. Famiglia silk
      7 (4)
      Famiglia J: Fabrice Veron 9/1
    6. Nero A Meta' silk
      2 (9)
      Nero A Meta' J: Rosario Mangione 54/1
    7. Elegua silk
      9 (2)
      Elegua J: Ioritz Mendizabal 9/1
Winning Trainer: A De Watrigant
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

17:15 Bordeaux Le Bouscat

Full Result
  1. Fantasia Du Rock silk
    5
    Fantasia Du Rock b J: Kevin Nabet 14/5
  2. Ecris L'Histoire silk
    4
    Ecris L'Histoire J: Alain De Chitray 59/10
  3. Device silk
    3
    Device J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 4 1/2F
    1. Saint Corneille silk
      1
      Saint Corneille b J: Thomas Beaurain 73/10
Winning Trainer: D Cottin
Distances: 1, nk, dist
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Bordeaux Le Bouscat

Full Result
  1. Pastichop silk
    2 (5)
    Pastichop J: Clement Merille 3 49/10
  2. Patchewollock silk
    10 (6)
    Patchewollock J: Valentin Seguy 74/10
  3. Trimeur silk
    8 (2)
    Trimeur J: Mlle Lara Le Geay 4 18/1
    1. Swiss Bank silk
      15 (11)
      Swiss Bank b J: Alexandre Gavilan 40/1
    2. Torancia silk
      5 (1)
      Torancia J: Mlle Aude Duporte 7 18/1
    3. Wink Oliver silk
      4 (15)
      Wink Oliver J: Julien Auge 19/1
    4. Blue Link silk
      9 (4)
      Blue Link b J: Rosario Mangione 28/1
    5. Jullouville silk
      13 (7)
      Jullouville J: Delphine Santiago 3 54/10
    6. Queen Liberty silk
      11 (12)
      Queen Liberty J: Mickael Forest 28/1
    7. Not A Lady silk
      7 (3)
      Not A Lady J: Guillaume Guedj-Gay 6/1
    8. Cazaline silk
      6 (9)
      Cazaline J: Mlle Adeline Merou 3 33/10F
    9. Kenshow silk
      12 (13)
      Kenshow J: Mlle Lily Le Pemp 3 56/1
    10. Achillea silk
      3 (14)
      Achillea p J: Mlle Marlene Meyer 7 21/1
    11. Tacchi A Spillo silk
      14 (8)
      Tacchi A Spillo J: Jordan Plateaux 43/1
    12. Jumpin' Jack Flash silk
      1 (10)
      Jumpin' Jack Flash J: Antoine Werle 26/1
Winning Trainer: C Gourdain
Distances: snk, hd, nk
Runners: 15

18:15 Bordeaux Le Bouscat

Full Result
  1. Hamandio silk
    4
    Hamandio p J: Melvyn Gauthier 9 43/1
  2. Sir Becquaille silk
    7
    Sir Becquaille J: Davy Lesot 83/1
  3. Saint Mano silk
    2
    Saint Mano J: Steven Colas 5/2
    1. El Chiquito silk
      3
      El Chiquito J: Baptiste Le Clerc 5 19/5
    2. Boumkila silk
      5
      Boumkila J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 5 12/1
    3. Wantobewithyou silk
      1
      Wantobewithyou J: Angelo Zuliani 11/10F
    4. Hello Soldier silk
      6
      Hello Soldier J: Thomas Beaurain 14/1
    5. Prince Anjou silk
      8
      Prince Anjou J: Olivier Jouin 20/1
Winning Trainer: Jerome Larrigade
Distances: 3, 5, 2
Runners: 8

19:15 Bordeaux Le Bouscat

Full Result
  1. Late Comer silk
    4 (1)
    Late Comer J: Mlle Maryline Eon 4 4/1F
  2. Laranza silk
    6 (12)
    Laranza J: Clement Cadel 9/1
  3. Aguas De Moura silk
    9 (4)
    Aguas De Moura J: Clement Merille 3 42/1
    1. Righteous Love silk
      1 (7)
      Righteous Love J: Mlle Adeline Merou 3 54/10
    2. Becquanon silk
      5 (13)
      Becquanon J: Mickael Forest 49/1
    3. Royal Bowl silk
      7 (14)
      Royal Bowl J: Alexandre Gavilan 9/1
    4. Dantzig Chop silk
      10 (2)
      Dantzig Chop J: Valentin Seguy 44/5
    5. Hemiarton silk
      3 (11)
      Hemiarton J: Mathieu Pelletan 14/1
    6. Chope La Vie silk
      11 (9)
      Chope La Vie J: Clara Cornet 4 32/1
    7. Khaleesi Mix silk
      14 (8)
      Khaleesi Mix J: Delphine Santiago 3 12/1
    8. Prost silk
      8 (6)
      Prost J: Fabrice Veron 11/2
    9. Becquagemme silk
      13 (10)
      Becquagemme J: Mlle Lily Le Pemp 2 36/1
    10. Komkenma silk
      12 (3)
      Komkenma J: Mlle Clara Ghersi 7 111/1
    11. Je Suis Charlie silk
      2 (5)
      Je Suis Charlie J: Ioritz Mendizabal 68/10
Winning Trainer: B Legros
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/4, nk
Runners: 14

17:45 Gulfstream Park

Full Result
  1. Smartizar silk
    4 (3)
    Smartizar b J: Hector I Berrios 11/5F
  2. Subtle Joy silk
    11 (7)
    Subtle Joy b J: Leonel Reyes 23/10
  3. Callmesenorita silk
    9 (5)
    Callmesenorita b J: Luis R Reyes 33/1
    1. Naturell silk
      1 (1)
      Naturell J: Joseph Trejos 5 41/10
    2. Malibu Run silk
      16 (9)
      Malibu Run b J: Edgard J Zayas 68/10
    3. Gracie's Dream silk
      10 (6)
      Gracie's Dream J: Alberto Burgos 7 44/1
    4. Bettin Onna Kitten silk
      7 (4)
      Bettin Onna Kitten b J: Marcos Meneses 26/5
    5. Tapizar Girl silk
      12 (8)
      Tapizar Girl b J: Mario Fuentes 7 30/1
    6. High Class Player silk
      2 (2)
      High Class Player b J: Jose L Alvarez 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Fawkes
Distances: 1, nk, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 7

18:15 Gulfstream Park

Full Result
  1. Darla silk
    7 (7)
    Darla J: Edgard J Zayas 57/10
  2. Say Cheese silk
    3 (3)
    Say Cheese b J: Irad Ortiz Jr 7/5F
  3. Sophisticurl silk
    6 (6)
    Sophisticurl J: Samy Camacho 139/10
    1. My Glory silk
      4 (4)
      My Glory b J: Santiago Gonzalez 69/1
    2. Tempt Me silk
      1 (1)
      Tempt Me b J: Angel A Rodriguez 109/10
    3. Special Inclusion silk
      8 (8)
      Special Inclusion b J: Emisael Jaramillo 11/5
    4. Extinquish silk
      2 (2)
      Extinquish b J: Miguel Angel Vasquez 56/10
    5. Kitten's Dream silk
      5 (5)
      Kitten's Dream b J: Victor Lebron 54/1
Winning Trainer: Juan Alvarado
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 8

18:45 Gulfstream Park

Full Result
  1. Combination silk
    13 (8)
    Combination b J: Irad Ortiz Jr 1/2F
  2. Jamaican silk
    2 (2)
    Jamaican b J: Paco Lopez 63/10
  3. R Boy Bode silk
    1 (1)
    R Boy Bode b J: Joseph Trejos 5 48/10
    1. Bordini silk
      5 (3)
      Bordini J: Edgar S Prado 108/10
    2. Earth silk
      10 (7)
      Earth b J: Nik Juarez 169/10
    3. Phantom Ro silk
      6 (4)
      Phantom Ro b J: Mario Fuentes 7 35/1
    4. Chief White Sox silk
      9 (6)
      Chief White Sox J: Victor Lebron 49/1
    5. Bushrod silk
      8 (5)
      Bushrod J: Leonel Reyes 165/10
Winning Trainer: Saffie A Joseph Jr
Distances: 2, 3 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 5

19:15 Gulfstream Park

Full Result
  1. Toffen silk
    1 (1)
    Toffen J: Joe Bravo 49/10
  2. Hurricane Breeze silk
    2 (2)
    Hurricane Breeze J: Irad Ortiz Jr 9/5F
  3. Jades Gelly silk
    3 (3)
    Jades Gelly J: Paco Lopez 54/10
    1. Sunset Promise silk
      6 (5)
      Sunset Promise b J: Edgard J Zayas 39/10
    2. Memphis Showboat silk
      5 (4)
      Memphis Showboat J: Nik Juarez 193/10
    3. Itsarollofthedice silk
      9 (8)
      Itsarollofthedice J: Miguel Angel Vasquez 247/10
    4. Fancified silk
      7 (6)
      Fancified b J: Emisael Jaramillo 17/5
    5. Takestwotowiggle silk
      8 (7)
      Takestwotowiggle J: Leonel Reyes 80/1
Winning Trainer: Brian A Lynch
Distances: nse, 5 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

19:46 Gulfstream Park

Full Result
  1. Queen Arella silk
    7 (6)
    Queen Arella b J: Miguel Angel Vasquez 84/10
  2. Hara silk
    5 (4)
    Hara J: Edgard J Zayas 172/10
  3. Go Jo Jo Go silk
    6 (5)
    Go Jo Jo Go b J: Leonel Reyes 17/5
    1. Race Day Speed silk
      2 (1)
      Race Day Speed b J: Rajiv Maragh 73/10
    2. Jill's A Hot Mess silk
      9 (8)
      Jill's A Hot Mess b J: Samy Camacho 74/10
    3. Stepping Forward silk
      4 (3)
      Stepping Forward J: Hector I Berrios 26/1
    4. Pretzel silk
      8 (7)
      Pretzel J: Emisael Jaramillo 12/5F
    5. Alpha Babe silk
      3 (2)
      Alpha Babe J: Paco Lopez 19/5