00:15 Fonner Park

Full Result
Winning Trainer:
Distances:
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

00:42 Fonner Park

Full Result
Winning Trainer:
Distances:
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

01:09 Fonner Park

Full Result
  1. A Bunch For Lunch silk
    5 (5)
    A Bunch For Lunch J: Francisco Arrieta 42/10
  2. Cheverie silk
    1 (1)
    Cheverie b J: Armando Martinez 41/10
  3. Dixie Flyer silk
    7 (7)
    Dixie Flyer J: Jarred Journet 16/5
    1. Indy N Roses silk
      2 (2)
      Indy N Roses J: Dakota Wood 14/5F
    2. May Flowers silk
      6 (6)
      May Flowers b J: Chris Fackler 53/10
    3. Let's Go Places silk
      4 (4)
      Let's Go Places J: Ricardo Martinez 107/10
    4. Global Exchange silk
      8 (8)
      Global Exchange b J: Jake L Olesiak 139/10
    5. Jagged Arrow silk
      3 (3)
      Jagged Arrow b J: Freddy Jose Manrrique 32/1
Winning Trainer: John Ness
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

01:36 Fonner Park

Full Result
  1. Ebony Nights silk
    6 (5)
    Ebony Nights b J: Armando Martinez 54/10
  2. S C Angel silk
    8 (7)
    S C Angel J: Francisco Arrieta 21/10F
  3. Gypsy Wind Jeanne silk
    9 (8)
    Gypsy Wind Jeanne b J: Scott A Bethke 98/10
    1. Dreamingndiamonds silk
      4 (3)
      Dreamingndiamonds b J: Chris Fackler 23/10
    2. Dixie Cat silk
      10 (9)
      Dixie Cat J: Jake L Olesiak 69/10
    3. Danburite silk
      3 (2)
      Danburite J: Ricardo Martinez 211/10
    4. Miss Justice silk
      7 (6)
      Miss Justice b J: Freddy Jose Manrrique 30/1
    5. Pretty Rich silk
      5 (4)
      Pretty Rich J: Mike T Luark 7/1
    6. Scioto's Shoes silk
      2 (1)
      Scioto's Shoes b J: Jarred Journet 28/1
Winning Trainer: Mark N Hibdon
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 5 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

10:10 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Ommeel silk
    1 (7)
    Ommeel J: Theo Bachelot 12/5
  2. Whaze silk
    3 (4)
    Whaze J: Maxime Guyon 6/5F
  3. Zealandia silk
    2 (5)
    Zealandia J: Olivier Peslier 61/10
    1. Jazzmen silk
      6 (1)
      Jazzmen J: Alexis Badel 22/1
    2. Moon Palace silk
      7 (6)
      Moon Palace J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 18/5
    3. Asian Queen silk
      4 (3)
      Asian Queen J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 40/1
    4. Pepi Pincel silk
      5 (2)
      Pepi Pincel J: Eddy Hardouin 42/1
Winning Trainer: Mlle A Wattel
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 7

10:40 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Shariq silk
    1 (4)
    Shariq p J: Christophe Soumillon 7/10F
  2. Ultramarine silk
    5 (3)
    Ultramarine J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 18/5
  3. Best Step silk
    6 (6)
    Best Step J: Clement Guitraud 8 17/1
    1. Queenhope silk
      3 (1)
      Queenhope J: Pierre Bazire 43/1
    2. Louce silk
      2 (2)
      Louce J: Theo Bachelot 14/1
    3. Lady Portia silk
      4 (5)
      Lady Portia J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 7/2
    4. Kavira silk
      7 (7)
      Kavira J: Maixent Remy 5 29/1
Winning Trainer: F Rohaut
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 7

11:10 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Natural Path silk
    5 (3)
    Natural Path J: Alexis Badel 19/10F
  2. Icatcher silk
    2 (4)
    Icatcher J: Vincent Cheminaud 9/1
  3. Ziegfeld silk
    3 (6)
    Ziegfeld J: Mickael Barzalona 12/5
    1. Nat King silk
      4 (1)
      Nat King J: Olivier Peslier 21/10
    2. Young Man silk
      1 (2)
      Young Man J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 79/10
    3. Aurumaa silk
      6 (5)
      Aurumaa p J: Antoine Coutier 44/1
Winning Trainer: H-F Devin
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 6

11:40 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Bengal Bay silk
    1 (11)
    Bengal Bay J: Mickael Barzalona 26/5
  2. Kloster silk
    3 (1)
    Kloster J: Thomas Trullier 3 47/10
  3. Vintern silk
    6 (8)
    Vintern J: Alexis Pouchin 6 16/5F
    1. Cap Skirring silk
      10 (4)
      Cap Skirring p J: Maxime Guyon 15/1
    2. Persia silk
      8 (10)
      Persia J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 61/10
    3. Baileys Blues silk
      2 (9)
      Baileys Blues J: Tony Piccone 3 11/1
    4. Magic Vati silk
      4 (2)
      Magic Vati J: Morgan Delalande 86/1
    5. Merci Pour Tout silk
      7 (7)
      Merci Pour Tout J: Theo Bachelot 26/5
    6. Caline silk
      9 (3)
      Caline J: Aurelien Lemaitre 9/1
    7. Havasu silk
      5 (6)
      Havasu J: Mlle Manon Juteau 9 27/1
    8. Mienvee Flyer silk
      11 (5)
      Mienvee Flyer J: Cristian Demuro 42/1
Winning Trainer: F Chappet
Distances: nk, 3/4, nse
Runners: 11

12:10 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Spinning Memories silk
    6 (4)
    Spinning Memories J: Christophe Soumillon EvensF
  2. Azano silk
    3 (7)
    Azano J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 43/10
  3. Stunning Spirit silk
    2 (5)
    Stunning Spirit J: Mickael Barzalona 22/5
    1. Stormbringer silk
      4 (2)
      Stormbringer J: Cristian Demuro 29/1
    2. Devil silk
      7 (3)
      Devil J: Maxime Guyon 49/10
    3. Milord's Song silk
      1 (1)
      Milord's Song J: Theo Bachelot 10/1
    4. Tertius silk
      5 (6)
      Tertius J: Hugo Journiac 29/1
Winning Trainer: P Bary
Distances: 1, shd, 3
Runners: 7

12:50 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Alba Power silk
    2 (4)
    Alba Power b J: Stephane Pasquier 125/10
  2. Ecolo silk
    10 (6)
    Ecolo J: Maxime Guyon 26/5
  3. Mrs Worthington silk
    13 (2)
    Mrs Worthington J: Alexis Badel 16/1
    1. Midnight Shine silk
      5 (8)
      Midnight Shine J: Mickael Barzalona 57/10
    2. Les Vertus silk
      12 (5)
      Les Vertus J: Stephane Breux 18/1
    3. Rimini silk
      7 (13)
      Rimini J: Theo Bachelot 76/10
    4. Urwald silk
      6 (12)
      Urwald J: Cristian Demuro 73/10
    5. Tonnencourt silk
      1 (9)
      Tonnencourt J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 14/5F
    6. Shere Calm silk
      9 (3)
      Shere Calm J: Aurelien Lemaitre 16/1
    7. Art Collection silk
      3 (7)
      Art Collection J: Eddy Hardouin 23/1
    8. Normandy Eagle silk
      8 (10)
      Normandy Eagle J: Tony Piccone 61/1
    9. Snooze Button silk
      4 (1)
      Snooze Button J: Quentin Perrette 70/1
    10. Takuendo silk
      11 (11)
      Takuendo J: Ludovic Boisseau 15/1
Winning Trainer: F Chappet
Distances: hd, 3/4, hd
Runners: 13

13:20 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Molly Sunshine silk
    8 (6)
    Molly Sunshine J: Thomas Trullier 4 48/10
  2. La Regle Du Jeu silk
    14 (11)
    La Regle Du Jeu J: Theo Bachelot 18/1
  3. Know It's Possible silk
    1 (2)
    Know It's Possible b J: Alexis Badel 13/1
    1. Prince Kerali silk
      4 (13)
      Prince Kerali J: Tony Piccone 13/1
    2. River Down silk
      12 (12)
      River Down p J: Rosario Mangione 3 27/10F
    3. Jaayiz silk
      2 (4)
      Jaayiz b J: Jerome Claudic 58/10
    4. Wooldix silk
      10 (8)
      Wooldix J: Stephane Pasquier 29/1
    5. Viva Polonia silk
      11 (1)
      Viva Polonia J: Alexis Pouchin 3 12/1
    6. Lavinia Rose silk
      13 (3)
      Lavinia Rose p J: Tristan Baron 40/1
    7. Goldlady silk
      9 (9)
      Goldlady b J: Jerome Moutard 41/1
    8. Calaf silk
      5 (14)
      Calaf J: Aurelien Lemaitre 10/1
    9. Bibi Voice silk
      3 (5)
      Bibi Voice J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 74/10
    10. Northern Fox silk
      7 (7)
      Northern Fox J: Alexandre Roussel 38/1
    11. Ouistreham silk
      6 (10)
      Ouistreham J: Mme Mallory-Alexandra Balti 9 101/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Hollinshead
Distances: 2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 14

13:50 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Charlesquint silk
    2 (12)
    Charlesquint J: Cristian Demuro 43/10
  2. My Charming Prince silk
    4 (7)
    My Charming Prince J: Rosario Mangione 23/5
  3. Miss Believe silk
    12 (2)
    Miss Believe J: Theo Bachelot 53/10
    1. Sauzon silk
      10 (8)
      Sauzon p J: Fabrice Veron 45/1
    2. The Champ silk
      9 (4)
      The Champ J: Eddy Hardouin 13/1
    3. Chasing Gold silk
      5 (9)
      Chasing Gold p J: Christophe Soumillon 56/10
    4. Faithfilly Man silk
      6 (10)
      Faithfilly Man b J: Maxime Guyon 11/1
    5. San Valentina silk
      7 (5)
      San Valentina J: Alexandre Roussel 18/1
    6. Fry silk
      11 (6)
      Fry J: Mickael Barzalona 29/1
    7. Delta Spirit silk
      1 (3)
      Delta Spirit J: Damien Boche 69/1
    8. Tarida silk
      3 (11)
      Tarida p J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 19/5F
    9. Manduro Gold silk
      8 (1)
      Manduro Gold J: Vincent Cheminaud 41/1
Winning Trainer: Y Barberot
Distances: 3, 1, hd
Runners: 12

14:20 Clairefontaine

Full Result
  1. Reux silk
    5 (6)
    Reux J: Christophe Soumillon 74/10
  2. Vivi Bonnebouille silk
    3 (7)
    Vivi Bonnebouille J: Alexis Badel 61/10
  3. Aiguiere D'Argent silk
    8 (5)
    Aiguiere D'Argent J: Stephane Pasquier 13/5J
    1. Kendiss silk
      1 (10)
      Kendiss J: Maxime Guyon 13/5J
    2. Snifter silk
      2 (4)
      Snifter J: Pierre Bazire 21/1
    3. Projet Concret silk
      11 (12)
      Projet Concret b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 11/1
    4. Belle Impression silk
      12 (11)
      Belle Impression J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 4 26/1
    5. Jenufa silk
      4 (9)
      Jenufa J: Vincent Cheminaud 76/10
    6. Calle Nevada silk
      10 (1)
      Calle Nevada J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 18/1
    7. La Reine Catherine silk
      6 (8)
      La Reine Catherine b J: Theo Bachelot 20/1
Winning Trainer: Christopher Head
Distances: 1 1/4, snk, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Lyon Parilly

Full Result
  1. Trobreizh silk
    7 (6)
    Trobreizh J: Franck Blondel 7/5F
  2. Pernilla silk
    9 (1)
    Pernilla J: Ronan Thomas 17/5
  3. Eve silk
    4 (2)
    Eve J: Anthony Crastus 22/5
    1. Twin Boy silk
      1 (3)
      Twin Boy p J: Sylvain Ruis 37/1
    2. Tofane silk
      8 (8)
      Tofane J: Ioritz Mendizabal 11/2
    3. Skip Chop silk
      5 (7)
      Skip Chop J: Sebastien Maillot 16/1
    4. L'Intello silk
      6 (5)
      L'Intello J: Gerald Mosse 14/1
    5. Black Mimi silk
      2 (4)
      Black Mimi J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 9 30/1
    6. Katchi silk
      3 (9)
      Katchi J: Thibault Speicher 33/1
Winning Trainer: F Rossi
Distances: 1, 4 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

15:20 Lyon Parilly

Full Result
  1. Indian Song silk
    9
    Indian Song J: Michel-Ange Mermel 113/10
  2. Big One silk
    2
    Big One J: Florent Bayle 5 23/5
  3. Reine Vera silk
    12
    Reine Vera J: Benjamin Gelhay 51/1
    1. Electra's First silk
      8
      Electra's First J: Maxime Lefebvre 2 16/1
    2. Pharaon silk
      1
      Pharaon J: Kevin Herzog 2 9/1
    3. El Taktiko silk
      4
      El Taktiko J: Alain De Chitray 1 9/5F
    4. Hop La De Sivola silk
      11
      Hop La De Sivola J: Corentin Smeulders 5 11/1
    5. Blue Market silk
      5
      Blue Market J: Dorian Gentay 6 30/1
    6. Pointe Rouge silk
      10
      Pointe Rouge J: Anthony Beaudoire 5 14/1
    7. Tu Me Soul silk
      3
      Tu Me Soul J: Lukas Sloup 2 38/1
    8. Furimix silk
      7
      Furimix J: Kevin Nabet 4/1
Winning Trainer: S Culin
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Lyon Parilly

Full Result
  1. Listentome silk
    6 (8)
    Listentome J: Ronan Thomas 11/5F
  2. Beautiful Timing silk
    7 (4)
    Beautiful Timing J: Luka Rousseau 8 22/5
  3. Lovely Dolly silk
    4 (5)
    Lovely Dolly J: Mlle Frieda Valle Skar 9 53/10
    1. Moko silk
      3 (7)
      Moko J: Anthony Crastus 27/10
    2. Pepina silk
      5 (1)
      Pepina p J: Mlle Marie Velon 4 42/1
    3. Zilli Rocks silk
      2 (2)
      Zilli Rocks J: Franck Blondel 61/10
    4. Preska silk
      8 (3)
      Preska J: Sebastien Maillot 12/1
    5. Open Bar silk
      1 (6)
      Open Bar J: Guillaume Mandel 47/1
Winning Trainer: F-H Graffard
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, shd
Runners: 8

16:20 Lyon Parilly

Full Result
  1. Roxo Has silk
    5
    Roxo Has J: Angelo Zuliani 7/10F
  2. Korum silk
    3
    Korum J: Alain De Chitray 9/1
  3. Wakisashi One silk
    7
    Wakisashi One J: Theo Chevillard 13/10
    1. Gaspacho'S silk
      1
      Gaspacho'S p J: Jacob Pritchard Webb 7 16/1
    2. Jour Pastel silk
      2
      Jour Pastel J: Benjamin Gelhay 56/1
    3. Saltimbanque silk
      6
      Saltimbanque J: Florent Bayle 2 70/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 3, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Lyon Parilly

Full Result
  1. Ashtara silk
    8 (4)
    Ashtara J: Franck Blondel 5/2
  2. Chevalier Cathare silk
    4 (3)
    Chevalier Cathare J: Valentin Seguy 7/2
  3. Qamka silk
    9 (5)
    Qamka J: Ronan Thomas 7/5F
    1. Nuit De Forlonge silk
      10 (8)
      Nuit De Forlonge J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 8 62/1
    2. Himola silk
      6 (2)
      Himola p J: Mlle Aude Duporte 9 11/1
    3. Outrunner silk
      3 (11)
      Outrunner J: Mickael Berto 73/1
    4. Rip silk
      1 (6)
      Rip J: Gerald Mosse 16/1
    5. Ronazza One silk
      11 (1)
      Ronazza One J: Mlle Marie Velon 3 26/1
    6. Radiec silk
      7 (9)
      Radiec J: Benjamin Marie 6 92/1
    7. Breville silk
      5 (7)
      Breville J: Mlle Frieda Valle Skar 9 23/1
    8. Roi Jules silk
      2 (10)
      Roi Jules J: Cyrille Stefan 127/1
Winning Trainer: A De Royer-Dupre
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

17:20 Lyon Parilly

Full Result
  1. Gelinka silk
    4 (1)
    Gelinka J: Mlle Crystal Miette 9 3/5F
  2. Woot City silk
    2 (5)
    Woot City J: Guillaume Mandel 57/10
  3. Poet's Black silk
    1 (4)
    Poet's Black J: Franck Blondel 15/2
    1. Adelphie silk
      3 (3)
      Adelphie J: Gabriele Congiu 23/10
    2. Alize De Vassy silk
      5 (2)
      Alize De Vassy J: Mlle Ambre Molins 6 49/1
Winning Trainer: N Bellanger
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, nk
Runners: 5

17:50 Lyon Parilly

Full Result
  1. Gloria silk
    12 (3)
    Gloria p J: Ioritz Mendizabal 41/10
  2. La Fibre silk
    1 (14)
    La Fibre J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 7 57/10
  3. Lorlisalsa silk
    8 (6)
    Lorlisalsa J: Sebastien Maillot 12/1
    1. Moni silk
      3 (12)
      Moni b J: Cyrille Stefan 33/1
    2. Teryag silk
      5 (1)
      Teryag J: Mickael Berto 71/10
    3. Barchetta silk
      9 (15)
      Barchetta J: Mlle Marie Velon 3 3/1F
    4. Millenium Park silk
      14 (2)
      Millenium Park J: Mlle Ambre Molins 4 36/1
    5. Synchrone silk
      4 (13)
      Synchrone J: Mlle Angela Daifi 9 30/1
    6. Poldina silk
      11 (4)
      Poldina J: Mlle Crystal Miette 6 89/10
    7. Hopalong Cassidy silk
      7 (8)
      Hopalong Cassidy J: Sylvain Ruis 32/1
    8. Handchop silk
      13 (9)
      Handchop J: Valentin Seguy 32/1
    9. Misva silk
      2 (10)
      Misva p J: Anthony Crastus 9/1
    10. Verti Chop silk
      6 (11)
      Verti Chop J: Hugo Mouesan 6 32/1
    11. Better On Sunday silk
      10 (5)
      Better On Sunday J: Benjamin Marie 3 53/1
Winning Trainer: Mme M Bollack-Badel
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

18:20 Lyon Parilly

Full Result
  1. Zantario silk
    2 (12)
    Zantario J: Mlle Marie Velon 3 36/5
  2. Storm Katy silk
    11 (3)
    Storm Katy J: Sylvain Ruis 42/10F
  3. Spotted Cat silk
    9 (10)
    Spotted Cat J: Gerald Mosse 27/1
    1. Mathix silk
      10 (8)
      Mathix J: Hugo Mouesan 5 8/1
    2. La Fibrossi silk
      14 (11)
      La Fibrossi p J: Delphine Santiago 4 12/1
    3. Lawrence silk
      7 (4)
      Lawrence p J: Ioritz Mendizabal 20/1
    4. Family Money silk
      13 (13)
      Family Money J: Mlle Ambre Molins 3 14/1
    5. Dark Road silk
      8 (1)
      Dark Road b J: Franck Blondel 87/10
    6. Lloydminster silk
      1 (9)
      Lloydminster J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 6 28/1
    7. Enjoy The Silence silk
      3 (2)
      Enjoy The Silence p J: Anthony Crastus 59/10
    8. Asterion silk
      15 (15)
      Asterion b J: Gabriele Congiu 58/1
    9. Silent Fortune silk
      5 (7)
      Silent Fortune J: Sebastien Maillot 58/10
    10. Danarosa silk
      4 (14)
      Danarosa J: Mickael Berto 51/1
    11. Ultim'Reve silk
      6 (6)
      Ultim'Reve J: Franck Foresi 12/1
Winning Trainer: B Goudot
Distances: 1, hd, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

18:50 Lyon Parilly

Full Result
  1. Diva Du Dancing silk
    1 (6)
    Diva Du Dancing J: Mlle Aude Duporte 6 2/1F
  2. Diam Spirit silk
    4 (5)
    Diam Spirit J: Ioritz Mendizabal 37/10
  3. Vega Dream silk
    6 (2)
    Vega Dream J: Franck Blondel 18/1
    1. Balkovska silk
      3 (3)
      Balkovska p J: Anthony Crastus 7/1
    2. Monte Cinto silk
      2 (8)
      Monte Cinto J: Thibault Speicher 31/10
    3. Thaniella silk
      8 (4)
      Thaniella J: Mlle Marie Velon 3 23/1
    4. Licankabur silk
      5 (7)
      Licankabur J: Luka Rousseau 6 31/5
    5. Makeno silk
      7 (1)
      Makeno p J: Mickael Berto 23/1
Winning Trainer: R Chotard
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1/4
Runners: 8

19:20 Lyon Parilly

Full Result
  1. Beleave You silk
    20 (13)
    Beleave You p J: Anthony Crastus 36/5
  2. Riquet silk
    18 (8)
    Riquet J: Sebastien Maillot 51/10
  3. Grey Vendome silk
    2 (19)
    Grey Vendome J: Mlle Crystal Miette 6 27/1
    1. Charly silk
      9 (7)
      Charly b J: Franck Blondel 18/5F
    2. Zappeuse silk
      15 (12)
      Zappeuse J: Mlle Frieda Valle Skar 7 53/10
    3. Assonance silk
      1 (15)
      Assonance J: Gerald Mosse 33/1
    4. Brandy Eyes silk
      14 (6)
      Brandy Eyes J: Thibault Speicher 52/1
    5. Trully Me silk
      3 (4)
      Trully Me J: Mlle Marie Velon 3 32/1
    6. Zarose silk
      6 (20)
      Zarose J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 6 25/1
    7. Square Set silk
      7 (11)
      Square Set J: Mr Kevin Braye 28/1
    8. Formentor silk
      19 (3)
      Formentor J: Mlle Ambre Molins 3 19/1
    9. Skyler White silk
      13 (5)
      Skyler White p J: Cyrille Stefan 40/1
    10. Karynia silk
      8 (18)
      Karynia p J: Valentin Seguy 13/1
    11. Picton silk
      12 (16)
      Picton J: Mlle Aude Duporte 7 80/1
    12. Scottish Sun silk
      5 (9)
      Scottish Sun b J: Hugo Mouesan 5 16/1
    13. Galerno silk
      17 (17)
      Galerno b J: Gabriele Congiu 63/1
    14. Robinwood silk
      10 (14)
      Robinwood b J: Frederic Corallo 23/1
    15. Marapuama silk
      16 (2)
      Marapuama p J: Delphine Santiago 4 34/1
    16. Into The Rock silk
      11 (1)
      Into The Rock J: Ioritz Mendizabal 23/1
Winning Trainer: P Adda
Distances: 1/4, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Gulfstream Park

Full Result
  1. Noble Maria silk
    10 (5)
    Noble Maria b J: Joseph Trejos 5 6/1
  2. Dona Camile silk
    16 (7)
    Dona Camile J: Cristian A Torres 5 41/10
  3. Wonder Blondy silk
    8 (4)
    Wonder Blondy b J: Santiago Gonzalez 4/1
    1. Cultivation silk
      4 (3)
      Cultivation b