00:38 Santa Anita

Full Result
Winning Trainer:
Distances:
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

01:39 Santa Anita

Full Result
  1. Keeper Ofthe Stars silk
    11 (10)
    Keeper Ofthe Stars b J: Abel Cedillo 73/10
  2. Bodhicitta silk
    10 (9)
    Bodhicitta J: Flavien Prat 146/10
  3. Mucho Unusual silk
    5 (4)
    Mucho Unusual J: Umberto Rispoli 84/10
    1. Beautiful Lover silk
      7 (6)
      Beautiful Lover J: Irad Ortiz Jr 17/5
    2. Lady Prancealot silk
      3 (2)
      Lady Prancealot J: John R Velazquez 48/10
    3. Giza Goddess silk
      4 (3)
      Giza Goddess J: Victor Espinoza 128/10
    4. Tiny Tina silk
      8 (7)
      Tiny Tina b J: Mike E Smith 34/1
    5. Etoile silk
      1 (1)
      Etoile J: Joel Rosario 17/10F
    6. Simply Breathless silk
      6 (5)
      Simply Breathless J: Jorge I Velez 39/1
    7. Siberian Iris silk
      9 (8)
      Siberian Iris b J: Jose Valdivia Jr 99/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Wong
Distances: 1 1/4, nse, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

10:40 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. La Neva silk
    3 (5)
    La Neva J: Mlle Frieda Valle Skar 9 53/10
  2. Off Galavanting silk
    5 (7)
    Off Galavanting b J: Eddy Hardouin 11/1
  3. Recuerdame silk
    4 (6)
    Recuerdame J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 6/5F
    1. Miss Louna silk
      6 (3)
      Miss Louna J: Ludovic Boisseau 23/1
    2. Lagoken silk
      8 (2)
      Lagoken J: Aurelien Lemaitre 14/1
    3. Sweet Damiana silk
      2 (8)
      Sweet Damiana J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 4 37/10
    4. Pammy Buchanan silk
      1 (1)
      Pammy Buchanan J: Alexandre Roussel 63/10
    5. Yalanda silk
      7 (4)
      Yalanda J: Hugo Mouesan 8 20/1
Winning Trainer: Mme P Butel & J-L Beaunez
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, snk
Runners: 8

11:10 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Goldy Maker silk
    7 (11)
    Goldy Maker J: Sebastien Martino 122/10
  2. Gold Vic silk
    12 (9)
    Gold Vic J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 37/10
  3. Gladys D'Ange silk
    11 (10)
    Gladys D'Ange J: Mlle Maryline Eon 1 31/5
    1. Gazelle D'Authie silk
      10 (13)
      Gazelle D'Authie J: Alexandre Roussel 36/5
    2. Galipett D'Arnoult silk
      5 (8)
      Galipett D'Arnoult J: Dylan Van Belleghem 82/1
    3. Garde Royale silk
      2 (2)
      Garde Royale J: Maxime Guyon 19/10F
    4. Gasby Des Planches silk
      1 (1)
      Gasby Des Planches J: Morgan Delalande 83/10
    5. Girly Mag silk
      6 (7)
      Girly Mag J: Fabrice Veron 15/1
    6. Geny De La Cheneau silk
      9 (5)
      Geny De La Cheneau J: Emmanuel Etienne 43/1
    7. Grace Gueulatis silk
      4 (12)
      Grace Gueulatis J: Fabien Lefebvre 45/1
    8. Giroflee De Forme silk
      13 (6)
      Giroflee De Forme J: Jerome Claudic 61/1
    9. Garrylann silk
      3 (3)
      Garrylann J: Tristan Baron 25/1
    10. Gardavous Fyx silk
      8 (4)
      Gardavous Fyx b J: Jerome Moutard 57/1
Winning Trainer: Raphael Marcel
Distances: 3, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 13

11:40 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Black Morning silk
    5 (3)
    Black Morning J: Mlle Aude Duporte 8 48/10
  2. Xaaros silk
    2 (1)
    Xaaros p J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 6/4F
  3. Dutch Chop silk
    1 (4)
    Dutch Chop p J: Hugo Mouesan 8 12/1
    1. Mangkhut silk
      4 (2)
      Mangkhut p J: Cristian Demuro 5/1
    2. Lloyd silk
      3 (5)
      Lloyd p J: Maxime Guyon 23/10
    3. Killing Zoe silk
      6 (6)
      Killing Zoe p J: Mlle Sophie Chuette 8 15/1
Winning Trainer: Andrea Marcialis
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

12:10 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Golden Wood silk
    3 (6)
    Golden Wood J: Christophe Soumillon 22/5
  2. Wookie silk
    1 (5)
    Wookie p J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 78/10
  3. Asanda silk
    8 (7)
    Asanda J: Alexandre Roussel 16/1
    1. Valeya silk
      5 (3)
      Valeya J: Nicolas Larenaudie 4 9/2
    2. Pretorio silk
      6 (2)
      Pretorio J: Hugo Journiac 19/10F
    3. Resplendor silk
      4 (4)
      Resplendor J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 4 20/1
    4. Maxishine silk
      7 (8)
      Maxishine J: Tristan Baron 47/1
    5. Ymohtep silk
      2 (1)
      Ymohtep J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 31/10
Winning Trainer: N Caullery
Distances: snk, nse, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

12:50 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Dalvini silk
    2 (4)
    Dalvini J: Christophe Soumillon 2/1F
  2. Goderville silk
    6 (2)
    Goderville J: Cristian Demuro 9/1
  3. Linardo silk
    11 (8)
    Linardo J: Thierry Thulliez 28/1
    1. Replenish silk
      3 (6)
      Replenish J: Vincent Cheminaud 16/1
    2. Alacovia silk
      9 (11)
      Alacovia p J: Alexis Badel 89/10
    3. Letty's Marvel silk
      1 (1)
      Letty's Marvel J: Fabien Lefebvre 74/10
    4. Jizellita silk
      4 (9)
      Jizellita J: Mickael Berto 13/1
    5. Breath Of Fire silk
      5 (13)
      Breath Of Fire J: Ronan Thomas 68/10
    6. Look Back silk
      12 (5)
      Look Back J: Eddy Hardouin 18/1
    7. Dark Dream silk
      13 (3)
      Dark Dream J: Aurelien Lemaitre 36/1
    8. Auzebosc silk
      8 (7)
      Auzebosc J: Maxime Guyon 12/1
    9. Porsenna silk
      10 (10)
      Porsenna J: Delphine Santiago 16/1
    10. Babar silk
      7 (12)
      Babar p J: Jerome Claudic 22/1
Winning Trainer: A De Royer-Dupre
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 13

13:25 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Bliss For Ever silk
    3 (5)
    Bliss For Ever J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 4/1
  2. Thalyia silk
    9 (8)
    Thalyia J: Stephane Pasquier 37/10
  3. Lucky Doe silk
    5 (6)
    Lucky Doe b J: Maxime Guyon 6/1
    1. Kourkan silk
      1 (10)
      Kourkan J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 2/1F
    2. Target Zone silk
      6 (9)
      Target Zone J: Luka Rousseau 7 14/1
    3. Agapi Mia silk
      10 (3)
      Agapi Mia J: Alexis Badel 13/1
    4. Stormy Air silk
      8 (1)
      Stormy Air J: Sebastien Martino 62/1
    5. Shannkiyr silk
      2 (7)
      Shannkiyr J: Christophe Soumillon 89/10
    6. Fofo silk
      7 (4)
      Fofo J: Cristian Demuro 17/1
Winning Trainer: F Chappet
Distances: 1, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Minnipa silk
    1 (7)
    Minnipa J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 18/5
  2. Kundrie silk
    3 (10)
    Kundrie J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 11/5F
  3. Brimming silk
    5 (6)
    Brimming b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 43/10
    1. Spatial Merit silk
      4 (3)
      Spatial Merit J: Fabrice Veron 19/5
    2. Harmonieuse silk
      7 (4)
      Harmonieuse J: Delphine Santiago 3 14/1
    3. Melrose silk
      10 (1)
      Melrose J: Eddy Hardouin 16/1
    4. Nuit De La Chance silk
      2 (8)
      Nuit De La Chance J: Cristian Demuro 9/1
    5. Angela silk
      9 (9)
      Angela p J: Stephane Breux 53/1
    6. Colonnella silk
      6 (2)
      Colonnella J: Mickael Berto 32/1
Winning Trainer: Mme G Rarick
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, snk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Gourel silk
    6 (6)
    Gourel J: Alexis Badel 3/1
  2. Golden Buck silk
    9 (9)
    Golden Buck J: Emmanuel Etienne 60/1
  3. Dance The Blues silk
    8 (2)
    Dance The Blues J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 29/10F
    1. Go Fast silk
      7 (10)
      Go Fast J: Stephane Pasquier 42/10
    2. Kourkar silk
      1 (7)
      Kourkar J: Eddy Hardouin 73/10
    3. Blocking Bet silk
      2 (3)
      Blocking Bet J: Maxime Guyon 16/1
    4. Speed silk
      5 (8)
      Speed p J: Christophe Soumillon 79/10
    5. Bunook silk
      4 (1)
      Bunook J: Mlle Frieda Valle Skar 7 27/1
    6. Tarcenay silk
      3 (5)
      Tarcenay p J: Delphine Santiago 3 11/1
    7. Zalayouni silk
      10 (4)
      Zalayouni J: Alexis Pouchin 15/1
Winning Trainer: Mme M Bollack-Badel
Distances: 2, 3/4, nse
Runners: 10

15:10 Dieppe

Full Result
  1. Harlan silk
    5 (4)
    Harlan J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 54/10
  2. Rock Blanc silk
    12 (3)
    Rock Blanc J: Quentin Perrette 32/1
  3. New Cracker's silk
    6 (9)
    New Cracker's J: Christophe Soumillon 11/1
    1. Zelote silk
      7 (14)
      Zelote J: Alexis Badel 8/1
    2. Carribean Bay silk
      3 (7)
      Carribean Bay J: Eddy Hardouin 13/2
    3. Red Cloud silk
      13 (15)
      Red Cloud J: Alexandre Roussel 26/1
    4. Samuraj silk
      9 (13)
      Samuraj b J: Delphine Santiago 4 11/1
    5. Galadine silk
      11 (5)
      Galadine J: Aurelien Lemaitre 27/1
    6. Spring Street silk
      4 (12)
      Spring Street J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 17/1
    7. Chamaille silk
      8 (11)
      Chamaille J: Stephane Pasquier 13/1
    8. Silencious silk
      10 (10)
      Silencious J: Mlle Sophie Chuette 7 14/1
    9. Ma Boy Harris silk
      1 (2)
      Ma Boy Harris J: Maxime Guyon 22/5F
    10. David The Diva silk
      15 (8)
      David The Diva J: Fabrice Veron 35/1
    11. Secret Player silk
      2 (6)
      Secret Player p J: Cristian Demuro 43/5
    12. Dalacrown silk
      14 (1)
      Dalacrown J: Mlle Mickaelle Michel 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: P Sogorb
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 15

14:47 Pau

Full Result
  1. Hopalla Chocolat silk
    3
    Hopalla Chocolat J: Dylan Salmon 8
  2. Dance With Devils silk
    5
    Dance With Devils J: Gwen Richard 6
  3. Kenzya silk
    4
    Kenzya p J: Jonathan Plouganou
    1. Adei Basc silk
      6
      Adei Basc J: Mr Jerome Foucher 7
    2. La Tuiliere silk
      7
      La Tuiliere J: Steven Colas
    3. Delhi Chope silk
      1
      Delhi Chope J: Miss C Prichard 9
Winning Trainer: J Merienne
Distances: 1/2, 6
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:27 Pau

Full Result
  1. Ite Missa Est silk
    9
    Ite Missa Est p J: Anthony Beaudoire 6 101/10
  2. High' Ela silk
    4
    High' Ela J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 8 23/10F
  3. Call Gregorium silk
    2
    Call Gregorium b J: Manuel Rame 8 17/2
    1. L'Heure Du Crime silk
      3
      L'Heure Du Crime J: Mr Jerome Foucher 6 63/10
    2. Sainte Josee silk
      5
      Sainte Josee J: Olivier Jouin 11/1
    3. Yankeedoodlejohnny silk
      6
      Yankeedoodlejohnny J: Raphael Mayeur 2 47/10
    4. Paradise Island silk
      1
      Paradise Island p J: Gwen Richard 6 31/10
    5. Impertinent silk
      8
      Impertinent J: Steven Colas 18/1
Winning Trainer: J-P Daireaux
Distances: 9, 4, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:02 Pau

Full Result
  1. Baxter Du Berlais silk
    2
    Baxter Du Berlais J: James Reveley 53/10
  2. Holy Child silk
    5
    Holy Child J: Steven Colas 84/10
  3. Goodwin silk
    3
    Goodwin J: Theo Chevillard 14/5
    1. Nixon Du Berlais silk
      9
      Nixon Du Berlais p J: Alexis Poirier 24/1
    2. Motu Fareone silk
      4
      Motu Fareone J: Kevin Nabet 29/10
    3. Brenus D'Artaix silk
      7
      Brenus D'Artaix J: Olivier Jouin 37/1
    4. Alminoritz silk
      10
      Alminoritz J: Raphael Mayeur 105/1
    5. Gardien De But silk
      8
      Gardien De But J: Morgan Regairaz 35/1
    6. Jemsa silk
      1
      Jemsa J: Bertrand Lestrade 23/10F
Winning Trainer: Jerome Larrigade
Distances: nk, 6 1/2, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:37 Pau

Full Result
  1. Penpal silk
    10
    Penpal J: Kevin Nabet 31/5
  2. He Loves Me silk
    6
    He Loves Me p J: Gwen Richard 6 20/1
  3. Diable D'Oudairies silk
    4
    Diable D'Oudairies J: Steven Colas 5/2F
    1. Buiseness Sivola silk
      2
      Buiseness Sivola J: Paul Denis 7 9/2
    2. Catch All silk
      7
      Catch All J: Florent Bayle 4 13/5
    3. Saga D'Aspe silk
      9
      Saga D'Aspe p J: Anthony Beaudoire 7 59/1
    4. Enfant Du Large silk
      5
      Enfant Du Large J: Julian Resimont 6 17/1
    5. Lascar Gris silk
      3
      Lascar Gris b J: Mlle Maelle Daubry-Barbier 9 6/1
    6. Harablue silk
      8
      Harablue p J: Maximilien Farcinade 2 21/1
Winning Trainer: Yannick Fouin
Distances: 4, snk, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:12 Pau

Full Result
  1. Doctor Squeeze silk
    4
    Doctor Squeeze p J: Jonathan Plouganou 13/5
  2. Flower Of Scotland silk
    6
    Flower Of Scotland p J: Kevin Nabet 13/1
  3. Raffles Classic silk
    5
    Raffles Classic J: Morgan Regairaz 17/1
    1. Fortune Du Large silk
      2
      Fortune Du Large J: Kilian Dubourg 2/1
    2. Bi Beach silk
      3
      Bi Beach J: Mr Jerome Foucher 9 19/1
    3. Dream Quality silk
      8
      Dream Quality J: Lucas Zuliani 18/1
    4. Fidele Au Poste silk
      1
      Fidele Au Poste J: Alain De Chitray 19/10F
    5. Rio Salsas silk
      7
      Rio Salsas b J: Raymond O'Brien 57/1
Winning Trainer: D Bressou
Distances: hd, 1/2, snk
Runners: 8

17:47 Pau

Full Result
  1. General En Chef silk
    2
    General En Chef J: Jonathan Plouganou 30/100F
  2. Galant Des Boulats silk
    3
    Galant Des Boulats J: Alexis Poirier 74/10
  3. Grand Frisson silk
    1
    Grand Frisson J: Olivier Jouin 39/10
    1. Gevaudan silk
      5
      Gevaudan J: Matthieu Chailloleau 20/1
    2. Good Luck Moirette silk
      6
      Good Luck Moirette p J: Romain Julliot 10/1
Winning Trainer: D Cottin
Distances: 11, 1 3/4, 15
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

18:22 Pau

Full Result
  1. La Mome silk
    9
    La Mome J: Baptiste Le Clerc 5 147/10
  2. Exupery silk
    7
    Exupery J: Clement Lefebvre 69/10
  3. Fancytastic silk
    4
    Fancytastic J: Alexis Poirier 13/1
    1. Raster silk
      5
      Raster J: Maximilien Farcinade 2 34/1
    2. Fandango silk
      6
      Fandango J: Kevin Nabet 16/5
    3. Korevsky silk
      1
      Korevsky J: Gianni Siaffa 9 2/1F
    4. Sumsam silk
      3
      Sumsam J: Jonathan Plouganou 9/2
    5. Toutezibure silk
      2
      Toutezibure J: Thomas Beaurain 10/1
    6. Kap Love silk
      8
      Kap Love J: James Reveley 33/1
    7. Emma Chope silk
      10
      Emma Chope J: Anthony Beaudoire 7 44/1
Winning Trainer: G Macaire
Distances: 3/4, hd, hd
Runners: 10

18:57 Pau

Full Result
  1. Garkapstar silk
    4
    Garkapstar J: Marc-Olivier Belley 4/1
  2. Gin Coco silk
    6
    Gin Coco J: James Reveley 37/1
  3. Golden Girl'Jac silk
    16
    Golden Girl'Jac b J: Raymond O'Brien 63/1
    1. Gard Feel silk
      3
      Gard Feel J: Lucas Zuliani 15/1
    2. Gambadeur Bleu silk
      11
      Gambadeur Bleu J: Alexis Poirier 32/5
    3. Grandgador silk
      1
      Grandgador J: Kilian Dubourg 7/2
    4. Genet Joli silk
      8
      Genet Joli J: Clement Lefebvre 22/1
    5. Giga Watt silk
      7
      Giga Watt J: Paul Denis 7 38/1
    6. Garde Avous silk
      9
      Garde Avous J: Romain Julliot 66/1
    7. Gamine silk
      13
      Gamine J: Felix De Giles 41/5
    8. Georges Saint silk
      10
      Georges Saint J: Stephane Paillard 35/1
    9. Gaza silk
      14
      Gaza J: Matthieu Chailloleau 6 83/1
    10. General Nous Voila silk
      5
      General Nous Voila J: Alain De Chitray 17/5F
    11. Great Raffles silk
      12
      Great Raffles b J: Morgan Regairaz 13/1
Winning Trainer: J Boisnard
Distances: 4, 4, 3
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

19:32 Pau

Full Result
  1. Houston Bere silk
    1
    Houston Bere p J: Jonathan Plouganou 3/5F
  2. Maitrechop silk
    7
    Maitrechop b J: Gianni Siaffa 9 5/1
  3. Joshco silk
    5
    Joshco b J: Raphael Mayeur 2 9/1
    1. Bathy Love silk
      3
      Bathy Love b J: Manuel Rame 8 11/1
    2. It's Timing silk
      4
      It's Timing J: Florent Bayle 4 53/10
    3. Torsten silk
      8
      Torsten J: Alexis Poirier 12/1
Winning Trainer: D Cottin
Distances: 4 1/2, 4 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

20:07 Pau

Full Result
  1. Argentier silk
    5
    Argentier J: Romain Julliot 109/10
  2. Grisy Apple's silk
    4
    Grisy Apple's J: James Reveley 7/5
  3. Telenomie silk
    6
    Telenomie J: Pierre-Nizar Fontan 35/1
    1. Here He Comes silk
      7
      Here He Comes J: Kevin Nabet 31/10
    2. Punch Nantais silk
      3
      Punch Nantais J: Jonathan Plouganou 13/10F
Winning Trainer: E Leray
Distances: 2, 18
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

22:00 Fonner Park

Full Result
  1. Zyxyz silk
    6 (6)
    Zyxyz J: Chris Fackler 32/5
  2. Distinct Approval silk
    2 (2)
    Distinct Approval b J: Armando Martinez 9/2
  3. Taylor's Beauty silk
    1 (1)
    Taylor's Beauty J: Francisco Arrieta 12/5F
    1. Californiasummer silk
      7 (7)
      Californiasummer J: Jarred Journet 148/10
    2. Jafmil's Inferno silk
      4 (4)
      Jafmil's Inferno b J: Tara Hynes 5 147/10
    3. Dixie Delta silk
      5 (5)
      Dixie Delta J: Freddy Jose Manrrique 29/10
    4. Mongol Call silk
      8 (8)
      Mongol Call J: Mike T Luark 37/10
    5. Foxy Twist silk
      3 (3)
      Foxy Twist J: Dakota Wood 34/1
Winning Trainer: Shelby Sola
Distances: 1 1/4, nse, 5
Runners: 8

22:27 Fonner Park

Full Result
  1. Retrofit silk
    1 (1)
    Retrofit b J: Dakota Wood 13/5
  2. Man Camp silk
    2 (2)
    Man Camp b J: Freddy Jose Manrrique 12/5
  3. Knight Disruptor silk
    5 (5)
    Knight Disruptor J: Armando Martinez EvensF
    1. Free Music silk
      3 (3)
      Free Music b J: Francisco Arrieta 98/10
    2. Just Due silk
      4 (4)
      Just Due b J: Jake L Olesiak 26/1
    3. Topofthemountain silk
      6 (6)
      Topofthemountain b J: Chris Fackler 216/10
Winning Trainer: Isai V Gonzalez
Distances: 1/2, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

22:54 Fonner Park

Full Result
  1. Bandwidth silk
    1 (1)
    Bandwidth J: Francisco Arrieta 27/10
  2. Warrior's Lullaby silk
    4 (4)
    Warrior's Lullaby b J: Armando Martinez 7/10F
  3. Bigshot Lacewell silk
    2 (2)
    Bigshot Lacewell J: Chris Fackler 137/10
    1. Trask silk
      7 (6)
      Trask J: Jarred Journet 45/1
    2. Astonishing Tweet silk
      6 (5)
      Astonishing Tweet J: Freddy Jose Manrrique 33/10
    3. Spoon Boss silk
      3 (3)
      Spoon Boss b J: Dakota Wood 155/10
Winning Trainer: Ronnie L Riggs
Distances: 2 1/2, 3, 1
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

23:21 Fonner Park

Full Result
  1. Witt'Sdollarnight silk
    8 (8)
    Witt'Sdollarnight J: Scott A Bethke 17/10F
  2. Renvyle silk
    6 (6)
    Renvyle b J: Jarred Journet 41/5
  3. Shawnee Kid silk
    7 (7)
    Shawnee Kid J: Dakota Wood 154/10
    1. Medieval Medicine silk
      1 (1)
      Medieval Medicine J: Armando Martinez 127/10
    2. Diesel's Prize silk
      3 (3)
      Diesel's Prize b J: Chris Fackler 36/5
    3. Dreamer's Point silk
      4 (4)
      Dreamer's Point J: Francisco Arrieta 12/5
    4. Vanquish silk
      2 (2)
      Vanquish b J: Jake L Olesiak 36/5
    5. Be Stormy silk
      5 (5)
      Be Stormy b J: Tara Hynes 5 111/10
Winning Trainer: Robert J Haar
Distances: 12 1/2, 3 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

23:48 Fonner Park

Full Result
  1. Super Charlie silk
    9 (5)
    Super Charlie b J: Chris Fackler 7/5
  2. L B Gold silk
    3 (3)
    L B Gold b J: Mike T Luark 172/10
  3. Be My Shadow silk
    7 (4)
    Be My Shadow b J: Jake L Olesiak 3/5F