05:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Soccer Master silk
    13 (3)
    Soccer Master tb J: Matthew Poon 2 109/10
  2. Liverbird Star silk
    4 (5)
    Liverbird Star b J: Chad Schofield 23/5
  3. Kwai Chung Elite silk
    8 (8)
    Kwai Chung Elite htb J: Grant Van Niekerk 12/1
    1. Hurricane Hunter silk
      1 (9)
      Hurricane Hunter J: Joao Moreira 13/10F
    2. Humble Steed silk
      7 (4)
      Humble Steed J: V Borges 38/1
    3. Blazing Partners silk
      3 (6)
      Blazing Partners J: Neil Callan 43/5
    4. Gloriam silk
      9 (10)
      Gloriam J: T H So 2 107/1
    5. Golden Cannon silk
      11 (2)
      Golden Cannon hb J: C Y Ho 15/1
    6. Money Winner silk
      12 (13)
      Money Winner v J: H N Jack Wong 3 258/1
    7. Big Bully silk
      10 (14)
      Big Bully tb J: Blake Shinn 26/1
    8. Spicy Really silk
      6 (1)
      Spicy Really b J: Karis Teetan 54/10
    9. Pleasant Guy silk
      5 (7)
      Pleasant Guy J: K C Leung 38/1
    10. Speedy Missile silk
      2 (12)
      Speedy Missile et J: M L Yeung 113/1
    11. My Dear silk
      14 (11)
      My Dear tb J: Matthew Chadwick 175/1
Winning Trainer: W Y So
Distances: 1, 1, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

06:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Above silk
    3 (7)
    Above b J: Joao Moreira 6/5F
  2. Good Days I silk
    11 (8)
    Good Days I tb J: V Borges 27/1
  3. Defining Moment silk
    4 (13)
    Defining Moment J: Zac Purton 57/10
    1. King Print silk
      14 (3)
      King Print J: T H So 2 134/1
    2. Bullish Glory silk
      12 (1)
      Bullish Glory h J: C Victor Wong 5 56/1
    3. Exaltation silk
      7 (9)
      Exaltation tb J: Chad Schofield 101/1
    4. Gala Night silk
      5 (5)
      Gala Night p J: K C Leung 37/10
    5. Cheerful Star silk
      6 (12)
      Cheerful Star tp J: Karis Teetan 12/1
    6. Happy Rocky silk
      10 (14)
      Happy Rocky tb J: Grant Van Niekerk 37/1
    7. Dragon Commander silk
      2 (2)
      Dragon Commander b J: C Y Ho 18/1
    8. Gayson silk
      1 (11)
      Gayson b J: Neil Callan 23/1
    9. Happy Win Win silk
      9 (4)
      Happy Win Win J: Matthew Chadwick 10/1
    10. Willie Way silk
      8 (10)
      Willie Way b J: Blake Shinn 52/1
    11. Garlic Yeah silk
      13 (6)
      Garlic Yeah v J: Matthew Poon 2 26/1
Winning Trainer: John Moore
Distances: 6, nk, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

06:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Fantasy silk
    9 (6)
    Fantasy tb J: Joao Moreira 1/2F
  2. Handsome Bo Bo silk
    3 (5)
    Handsome Bo Bo J: Zac Purton 23/10
  3. Bright Vision silk
    7 (11)
    Bright Vision J: K C Leung 144/1
    1. Monster Kaka silk
      12 (1)
      Monster Kaka J: Matthew Chadwick 14/1
    2. Good Beauty silk
      2 (2)
      Good Beauty tp J: Matthew Poon 2 9/1
    3. Team Spirit silk
      1 (8)
      Team Spirit tb J: Chad Schofield 27/1
    4. Fearless Fire silk
      10 (7)
      Fearless Fire b J: C Y Ho 101/1
    5. Nuremberg silk
      11 (3)
      Nuremberg tb J: H N Jack Wong 3 480/1
    6. Urban Dancer silk
      5 (4)
      Urban Dancer J: Blake Shinn 52/1
    7. Le Terroir silk
      4 (12)
      Le Terroir p J: C Victor Wong 5 107/1
    8. Brave King silk
      6 (9)
      Brave King J: V Borges 379/1
Winning Trainer: C S Shum
Distances: 2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

07:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Care Free Prince silk
    10 (11)
    Care Free Prince b J: C Victor Wong 5 78/10
  2. City Legend silk
    12 (1)
    City Legend b J: Karis Teetan 37/10
  3. Dream Warriors silk
    1 (13)
    Dream Warriors htp J: C Y Ho 11/1
    1. Iron King silk
      13 (12)
      Iron King h J: Grant Van Niekerk 42/10
    2. Regency Master silk
      7 (7)
      Regency Master t J: Zac Purton 21/1
    3. Yes We Can silk
      11 (10)
      Yes We Can tp J: K C Leung 39/1
    4. Rule Thee silk
      3 (4)
      Rule Thee J: Blake Shinn 14/1
    5. Natural Storm silk
      6 (3)
      Natural Storm b J: Matthew Poon 2 59/1
    6. Better Choice silk
      5 (8)
      Better Choice J: Matthew Chadwick 11/1
    7. Smart Charade silk
      4 (14)
      Smart Charade htb J: Neil Callan 28/1
    8. Incanto Prepared silk
      8 (9)
      Incanto Prepared t J: Joao Moreira 12/5F
    9. Success Allstars silk
      14 (5)
      Success Allstars J: M L Yeung 379/1
    10. Winning Together silk
      9 (2)
      Winning Together tb J: V Borges 20/1
    11. So Glorious silk
      2 (6)
      So Glorious tp J: H N Jack Wong 3 500/1
Winning Trainer: K L Man
Distances: 3/4, 3, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

08:05 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Grade One silk
    2 (12)
    Grade One b J: Zac Purton 59/20
  2. Team Power silk
    6 (13)
    Team Power J: Chad Schofield 41/5
  3. Victory Mastery silk
    12 (2)
    Victory Mastery e/s J: Neil Callan 10/1
    1. Stock Legend silk
      11 (14)
      Stock Legend hb J: Karis Teetan 321/1
    2. Jade Phoenix silk
      5 (4)
      Jade Phoenix b J: Joao Moreira 4/5F
    3. Hero Star silk
      7 (8)
      Hero Star J: C Y Ho 17/1
    4. Gallant Legacy silk
      14 (1)
      Gallant Legacy t J: Grant Van Niekerk 12/1
    5. So Awesome silk
      9 (3)
      So Awesome J: V Borges 355/1
    6. Goko silk
      1 (6)
      Goko tb J: H N Jack Wong 3 105/1
    7. Run The Table silk
      8 (5)
      Run The Table hb J: K C Leung 258/1
    8. Speedy Dragon silk
      10 (9)
      Speedy Dragon J: Matthew Poon 2 26/1
    9. Beaut Beaut silk
      4 (7)
      Beaut Beaut h J: T H So 2 213/1
    10. Super Eighteen silk
      13 (10)
      Super Eighteen b J: C Victor Wong 5 67/1
    11. Ardenode silk
      3 (11)
      Ardenode t J: H W Lai 112/1
Winning Trainer: P O'Sullivan
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

08:40 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Juneau Park silk
    1 (1)
    Juneau Park J: Joao Moreira 21/20F
  2. Telecom Rocket silk
    4 (12)
    Telecom Rocket p J: Grant Van Niekerk 9/2
  3. Winwin Thirtythree silk
    13 (5)
    Winwin Thirtythree b J: Karis Teetan 7/1
    1. Speed Fay Fay silk
      7 (14)
      Speed Fay Fay b J: V Borges 68/1
    2. Regency Gem silk
      12 (6)
      Regency Gem tb J: Matthew Poon 2 37/1
    3. Victorious Leader silk
      14 (7)
      Victorious Leader J: Matthew Chadwick 14/1
    4. Ever Strong silk
      11 (13)
      Ever Strong e/s J: C Y Ho 274/1
    5. Green Envy silk
      5 (3)
      Green Envy t J: Neil Callan 215/1
    6. The Runner silk
      3 (10)
      The Runner b J: Chad Schofield 20/1
    7. Destin silk
      8 (2)
      Destin b J: K C Leung 10/1
    8. Mister Monte silk
      10 (8)
      Mister Monte b J: C Victor Wong 5 209/1
    9. Circuit Number One silk
      9 (9)
      Circuit Number One ht J: M L Yeung 41/1
    10. Sam's Love silk
      2 (4)
      Sam's Love t J: Zac Purton 57/10
    11. General Castledale silk
      6 (11)
      General Castledale t J: H N Jack Wong 3 500/1
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: 1/2, shd, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

09:10 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. War Of Courage silk
    13 (12)
    War Of Courage J: Chad Schofield 31/20F
  2. Valiant Dream silk
    6 (10)
    Valiant Dream J: Blake Shinn 67/10
  3. Larson silk
    8 (1)
    Larson p J: Karis Teetan 32/5
    1. Heart Conquered silk
      2 (14)
      Heart Conquered J: C Victor Wong 5 9/1
    2. Mig Energy silk
      5 (3)
      Mig Energy t J: C Y Ho 35/1
    3. Allied Agility silk
      4 (2)
      Allied Agility ht J: Matthew Chadwick 43/5
    4. Whiskey Neat silk
      9 (11)
      Whiskey Neat tb J: K C Leung 290/1
    5. Frustrated silk
      10 (7)
      Frustrated J: Matthew Poon 2 49/1
    6. Diamond Pegasus silk
      14 (9)
      Diamond Pegasus tb J: Joao Moreira 97/1
    7. Corrienthes silk
      12 (8)
      Corrienthes J: Grant Van Niekerk 66/1
    8. Grateful Heart silk
      7 (4)
      Grateful Heart tp J: Zac Purton 14/5
    9. Stanley Park silk
      1 (13)
      Stanley Park h J: T H So 2 222/1
    10. Helaku Knight silk
      3 (6)
      Helaku Knight hp J: Neil Callan 292/1
    11. Lucky Puzzle silk
      11 (5)
      Lucky Puzzle J: V Borges 179/1
Winning Trainer: K L Man
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 14

09:40 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Picken silk
    12 (9)
    Picken J: Joao Moreira 41/10
  2. Toycoon silk
    4 (3)
    Toycoon J: Neil Callan 47/10
  3. Superich silk
    1 (5)
    Superich t J: Zac Purton 13/5F
    1. Hardly Swears silk
      6 (12)
      Hardly Swears h J: M L Yeung 12/1
    2. Horsesain Bolt silk
      3 (8)
      Horsesain Bolt b J: Matthew Chadwick 16/1
    3. Beauty Icon silk
      13 (2)
      Beauty Icon tb J: C Y Ho 3/1
    4. Zhan Jiang Rocks silk
      14 (10)
      Zhan Jiang Rocks t J: Karis Teetan 12/1
    5. Coby Ba silk
      7 (14)
      Coby Ba h J: V Borges 415/1
    6. Hello Beauty silk
      2 (11)
      Hello Beauty tb J: K C Leung 10/1
    7. Shanghai Grace silk
      9 (13)
      Shanghai Grace J: H N Jack Wong 3 600/1
    8. Smart Cousin silk
      8 (4)
      Smart Cousin J: T H So 2 500/1
    9. Young Thunder silk
      5 (7)
      Young Thunder p J: H W Lai 700/1
    10. Street Scream silk
      10 (6)
      Street Scream J: Matthew Poon 2 78/1
    11. Anonyma silk
      11 (1)
      Anonyma t J: C Victor Wong 5 480/1
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

10:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Band Of Brothers silk
    4 (3)
    Band Of Brothers J: Zac Purton 17/10F
  2. Right Choice silk
    6 (14)
    Right Choice b J: Karis Teetan 13/1
  3. High Rev silk
    2 (2)
    High Rev b J: Blake Shinn 9/1
    1. Monica silk
      7 (6)
      Monica tb J: Neil Callan 9/1
    2. Noble Steed silk
      3 (10)
      Noble Steed J: C Y Ho 85/1
    3. Cot Campbell silk
      9 (13)
      Cot Campbell b J: Grant Van Niekerk 79/10
    4. Enzemble silk
      13 (8)
      Enzemble h J: Joao Moreira 9/2
    5. Charity Go silk
      8 (4)
      Charity Go J: K C Leung 21/1
    6. Beauty Rush silk
      1 (5)
      Beauty Rush v J: Matthew Chadwick 18/1
    7. Smart Patch silk
      10 (1)
      Smart Patch b J: H W Lai 11/1
    8. Mr Aldan silk
      11 (9)
      Mr Aldan tb J: V Borges 33/1
    9. Lobo's Legend silk
      5 (12)
      Lobo's Legend J: Chad Schofield 14/1
    10. Thunder Stomp silk
      12 (11)
      Thunder Stomp J: H N Jack Wong 3 250/1
    11. Right Honourable silk
      14 (7)
      Right Honourable het J: Matthew Poon 2 190/1
Winning Trainer: P O'Sullivan
Distances: nk, 1/2, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

10:50 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Shining Ace silk
    12 (9)
    Shining Ace b J: Joao Moreira 113/10
  2. Computer Patch silk
    7 (7)
    Computer Patch J: Matthew Chadwick 49/10
  3. Transcendent silk
    10 (1)
    Transcendent t J: Chad Schofield 59/10
    1. Hong Kong Bet silk
      9 (3)
      Hong Kong Bet t J: Neil Callan 26/1
    2. Water Diviner silk
      8 (8)
      Water Diviner htb J: C Y Ho 17/1
    3. Duke Wai silk
      5 (5)
      Duke Wai b J: Karis Teetan 14/5
    4. Perfect Match silk
      3 (11)
      Perfect Match tb J: Zac Purton 11/5F
    5. California Whip silk
      1 (2)
      California Whip htb J: C Victor Wong 5 10/1
    6. Gunnison silk
      6 (6)
      Gunnison J: Matthew Poon 2 54/1
    7. Speed Vision silk
      13 (12)
      Speed Vision tb J: V Borges 161/1
    8. Graceandmercy silk
      14 (10)
      Graceandmercy h J: Grant Van Niekerk 76/1
    9. Mission Tycoon silk
      4 (14)
      Mission Tycoon tb J: K C Leung 42/1
    10. Helena Baby silk
      11 (13)
      Helena Baby b J: M L Yeung 355/1
    11. Speedy King silk
      2 (4)
      Speedy King J: H W Lai 200/1
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: 2 1/4, shd, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

17:25 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Sea Lover silk
    7 (7)
    Sea Lover J: Angel Suarez 183/10
  2. Lanse Mitan silk
    3 (3)
    Lanse Mitan b J: Harry Hernandez 13/10F
  3. Tithed silk
    4 (4)
    Tithed J: Scott Spieth 31/5
    1. Uncle Kevin silk
      6 (6)
      Uncle Kevin b J: Raul Mena 16/5
    2. The Equinest silk
      2 (2)
      The Equinest J: Augusto A Marin 85/1
    3. King Shawn silk
      8 (8)
      King Shawn b J: Jesus Lopez Castanon 8/1
    4. Alite silk
      9 (9)
      Alite b J: Wilmer A Garcia 75/1
    5. Sandy By The Beach silk
      5 (5)
      Sandy By The Beach b J: Walber Alencar 32/1
    6. Weatherford silk
      1 (1)
      Weatherford b J: Antonio A Gallardo 42/10
Winning Trainer: Timothy E Hamm
Distances: 5, 1 1/4, 10 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:52 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Tiz Approved silk
    7 (7)
    Tiz Approved J: Antonio A Gallardo 4/5F
  2. Sir Swaysalot silk
    2 (2)
    Sir Swaysalot b J: Angel Suarez 7/1
  3. Imperial Greatness silk
    5 (5)
    Imperial Greatness J: Jose E Lopez 147/10
    1. Erin Go Braugh silk
      4 (4)
      Erin Go Braugh b J: Harry Hernandez 71/1
    2. Imperial Ivor silk
      11 (10)
      Imperial Ivor b J: David Delgado 245/10
    3. Starship Fonzy silk
      6 (6)
      Starship Fonzy b J: Charles C Lopez 62/1
    4. Happy Guy silk
      12 (11)
      Happy Guy b J: Dean P Butler 7/1
    5. Noble King silk
      9 (8)
      Noble King b J: Jose A Leon 121/1
    6. Ares Warrior silk
      10 (9)
      Ares Warrior J: Victor Severino 54/1
    7. Vix Hero silk
      3 (3)
      Vix Hero J: Kevin Mendez 98/1
    8. Championship Alley silk
      1 (1)
      Championship Alley b J: Ronald Dale Allen Jr 16/5
Winning Trainer: Darien Rodriguez
Distances: 9 1/4, 1, 2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

18:19 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Fox Rox silk
    3 (3)
    Fox Rox b J: Alonso Quinonez 58/10
  2. No Cents Left silk
    10 (9)
    No Cents Left b J: Angel Suarez 66/10
  3. Pure Luck silk
    5 (5)
    Pure Luck J: Daniel Centeno 23/5
    1. Rudiger silk
      1 (1)
      Rudiger b J: Ronald Dale Allen Jr 115/10
    2. Blue Pigeon silk
      9 (8)
      Blue Pigeon J: Wilmer A Garcia 108/10
    3. Gold Wing silk
      8 (7)
      Gold Wing b J: Jose A Leon 103/1
    4. Whistle Me Home silk
      11 (10)
      Whistle Me Home J: Antonio A Gallardo 15/2
    5. Rough Night silk
      7 (6)
      Rough Night J: Scott Spieth 5/2F
    6. Big Gillette silk
      4 (4)
      Big Gillette J: Samy Camacho 11/2
    7. Don's Marsh silk
      2 (2)
      Don's Marsh b J: Jesus Lopez Castanon 34/1
Winning Trainer: Dennis Ward
Distances: 2, nk, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

18:48 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Mad Grace silk
    1 (1)
    Mad Grace b J: Antonio A Gallardo 26/5
  2. Native Lion silk
    4 (4)
    Native Lion b J: Daniel Centeno 29/10F
  3. Stormy D silk
    3 (3)
    Stormy D b J: Jesus Lopez Castanon 16/5
    1. Haniel silk
      8 (8)
      Haniel J: Kevin Mendez 96/10
    2. Sundrenched silk
      5 (5)
      Sundrenched b J: Angel Suarez 16/1
    3. Strict Vow silk
      2 (2)
      Strict Vow b J: Charles C Lopez 75/1
    4. Classy Lynn silk
      7 (7)
      Classy Lynn b J: Wilmer A Garcia 59/10
    5. Colonels Daughter silk
      10 (10)
      Colonels Daughter b J: Samy Camacho 44/5
    6. All Good Times silk
      6 (6)
      All Good Times b J: Scott Spieth 63/10
    7. Justa Jill silk
      9 (9)
      Justa Jill J: Marcelo Almeida 123/1
Winning Trainer: Jordan Blair
Distances: 4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

19:19 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Will Runaway silk
    3 (3)
    Will Runaway b J: Huber Villa-Gomez 9/5F
  2. Indian Buzz silk
    11 (11)
    Indian Buzz J: Harry Hernandez 20/1
  3. The Exception silk
    7 (7)
    The Exception b J: Ricardo Feliciano 3/1
    1. Awesome Romeo silk
      12 (12)
      Awesome Romeo b J: Walber Alencar 44/1
    2. Fafa Fooey silk
      4 (4)
      Fafa Fooey b J: Jose Angel Garcia 223/10
    3. Talon silk
      9 (9)
      Talon b J: Gary Wales 41/10
    4. K C Twostep silk
      6 (6)
      K C Twostep b J: Christopher Husbands 94/1
    5. Rare Hue silk
      10 (10)
      Rare Hue J: Ronald Dale Allen Jr 89/10
    6. Fortunickle silk
      5 (5)
      Fortunickle b J: Raul Mena 36/1
    7. Big Yes silk
      8 (8)
      Big Yes J: Olaf Hernandez 69/1
    8. Run Sieger Run silk
      1 (1)
      Run Sieger Run b J: Jose A Leon 151/1
    9. Bravely Bold silk
      2 (2)
      Bravely Bold b J: Antonio A Gallardo 58/10
Winning Trainer: Lindsey Marie Raines
Distances: 2 1/2, 4, 3 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

19:50 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Apogee silk
    5 (5)
    Apogee J: Samy Camacho 16/5
  2. Fashion Mo silk
    7 (6)
    Fashion Mo b J: Willie Martinez 149/10
  3. Tomorra silk
    8 (7)
    Tomorra J: Harry Hernandez 42/10
    1. Pau Hana silk
      2 (2)
      Pau Hana J: Jesus Lopez Castanon 30/1
    2. That's My Cue silk
      4 (4)
      That's My Cue J: Angel Suarez 31/10F
    3. Summer Love silk
      10 (9)
      Summer Love J: Alonso Quinonez 102/10
    4. Pure Rhythm silk
      14 (12)
      Pure Rhythm b J: Scott Spieth 34/1
    5. Divine Martha silk
      11 (10)
      Divine Martha b J: Mike Allen 97/10
    6. Lavalier silk
      9 (8)
      Lavalier b J: Wilmer A Garcia 106/1
    7. Gold Souk silk
      3 (3)
      Gold Souk J: Daniel Centeno 31/5
    8. Aksarben Summer silk
      1 (1)
      Aksarben Summer J: Ronald Dale Allen Jr 117/1
    9. Heavenly Joy silk
      12 (11)
      Heavenly Joy b J: Raul Mena 115/10
Winning Trainer: Christophe Clement
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

20:20 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Tornero silk
    10 (9)
    Tornero J: Samy Camacho 28/1
  2. Wowee silk
    6 (5)
    Wowee b J: Gary Wales 79/10
  3. Her Name Is Star silk
    1 (1)
    Her Name Is Star J: Kevin Mendez 31/10
    1. Februarysexclusive silk
      5 (4)
      Februarysexclusive b J: Jose Angel Garcia 83/10
    2. Gifted Path silk
      9 (8)
      Gifted Path b J: Dean P Butler 83/1
    3. Mermaid Kisses silk
      12 (11)
      Mermaid Kisses b J: Mike Allen 17/10F
    4. Jenna Dawn silk
      8 (7)
      Jenna Dawn b J: Ronald Dale Allen Jr 25/1
    5. Susies Who silk
      2 (2)
      Susies Who b J: Tomas B Mejia 61/10
    6. Bonsai Benny silk
      7 (6)
      Bonsai Benny J: Huber Villa-Gomez 107/10
    7. Track Magic silk
      11 (10)
      Track Magic b J: Jose A Leon 85/1
    8. Jophiel silk
      3 (3)
      Jophiel b J: Olaf Hernandez 176/10
Winning Trainer: Antonio Machado
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

20:51 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Queens Embrace silk
    3 (3)
    Queens Embrace b J: Harry Hernandez 4/1
  2. Real Doozie silk
    1 (1)
    Real Doozie J: Tomas B Mejia 31/1