13:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Reverberation silk
    11 (5)
    Reverberation J: Gavin Ryan 7/2F
  2. Tyrconnell silk
    7 (15)
    Tyrconnell tb J: Shane Crosse 6/1
  3. Voyageofdiscovery silk
    10 (11)
    Voyageofdiscovery J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 4 16/1
    1. Kinch silk
      2 (17)
      Kinch p J: Donagh O'Connor 5/1
    2. Crest Of A Wave silk
      13 (13)
      Crest Of A Wave h J: Nathan Crosse 22/1
    3. Tennessee Wildcat silk
      4 (2)
      Tennessee Wildcat J: Mikey Sheehy 4 13/2
    4. Dance Alone silk
      8 (6)
      Dance Alone b J: Conor McGovern 20/1
    5. Fascinating Spirit silk
      14 (12)
      Fascinating Spirit t J: Paddy Harnett 4 33/1
    6. Casa Romano silk
      5 (7)
      Casa Romano h J: Ben Coen 6/1
    7. Aishling's Secret silk
      12 (14)
      Aishling's Secret J: Danny Sheehy 40/1
    8. Russian Vine silk
      9 (3)
      Russian Vine J: Andrew Slattery 33/1
    9. Never Rains silk
      6 (8)
      Never Rains b J: J M Sheridan 2 12/1
    10. Distant Mirage silk
      3 (4)
      Distant Mirage p J: John Shinnick 4 25/1
    11. Sir Danilo silk
      1 (16)
      Sir Danilo t J: Willie Byrne 4 8/1
Winning Trainer: J J Lambe
Distances: shd, 5, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Aerclub silk
    1 (1)
    Aerclub t J: Wayne Lordan 11/8F
  2. Point Reyes silk
    3 (2)
    Point Reyes b J: Conor Maxwell 3 20/1
  3. Flower Garland silk
    2 (3)
    Flower Garland J: Gavin Ryan 5 15/8
    1. Strip Light silk
      4 (6)
      Strip Light J: Ronan Whelan 11/1
    2. Line Judge silk
      5 (4)
      Line Judge J: Declan McDonogh 4/1
    3. Linda's Grace silk
      6 (5)
      Linda's Grace J: Gearoid Brouder 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 2 3/4, 3 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

14:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tony The Gent silk
    1 (8)
    Tony The Gent b J: J M Sheridan 7 10/11F
  2. Yuften silk
    2 (2)
    Yuften J: Joe Doyle 6/4
  3. My Lark silk
    7 (10)
    My Lark tp J: Alan Persse 7 66/1
    1. Northern Surprise silk
      8 (7)
      Northern Surprise J: W J Lee 11/1
    2. Stamp Of Authority silk
      10 (9)
      Stamp Of Authority t J: Luke McAteer 7 12/1
    3. Pegasus Bridge silk
      9 (6)
      Pegasus Bridge p J: Conor Maxwell 3 33/1
    4. Glenmoore silk
      4 (3)
      Glenmoore v J: Willie Byrne 7 33/1
    5. Arcanecho silk
      5 (4)
      Arcanecho J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    6. De Main Lady silk
      3 (1)
      De Main Lady J: Scott McCullagh 5 66/1
    7. Cagey silk
      6 (5)
      Cagey v J: Stephen Mooney 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

15:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Juliet Rose silk
    10 (6)
    Juliet Rose J: Declan McDonogh 15/8F
  2. Dutch Admiral silk
    3 (9)
    Dutch Admiral t J: Rory Cleary 3/1
  3. Presgrave silk
    6 (4)
    Presgrave tb J: Shane Crosse 3 9/1
    1. Haparanda silk
      9 (5)
      Haparanda J: Oisin Orr 7/2
    2. Figurehead silk
      5 (8)
      Figurehead J: W J Lee 8/1
    3. Unanswered silk
      8 (3)
      Unanswered J: Chris Hayes 17/2
    4. Falvetti silk
      4 (7)
      Falvetti J: Damien Melia 7 33/1
    5. Romann silk
      7 (2)
      Romann J: Conor Hoban 150/1
    6. Darkest Hour silk
      1 (10)
      Darkest Hour t J: Mark Enright 150/1
    7. Differentiate silk
      2 (1)
      Differentiate J: Gary Carroll 150/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, shd
Runners: 10

15:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Getgo silk
    8 (8)
    Getgo b J: Gearoid Brouder 7 10/1
  2. Roman Warrior silk
    9 (7)
    Roman Warrior J: Shane B Kelly 3 25/1
  3. Mere Ironmonger silk
    6 (6)
    Mere Ironmonger t J: Ross Coakley 12/1
    1. Early Strike silk
      13 (2)
      Early Strike tp J: Nikita Kane 10 20/1
    2. Global Pass silk
      10 (11)
      Global Pass J: Ronan Whelan 8/1
    3. Mithmaar silk
      5 (3)
      Mithmaar t J: Joe Doyle 12/1
    4. Followme Followyou silk
      4 (12)
      Followme Followyou J: Colin Keane 9/4F
    5. Mademoiselle Penny silk
      11 (1)
      Mademoiselle Penny J: Alan Persse 7 8/1
    6. Wedding Photo silk
      14 (15)
      Wedding Photo J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    7. Angel In The Sky silk
      7 (16)
      Angel In The Sky J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    8. Hinemoa silk
      2 (13)
      Hinemoa J: Ben Coen 3 125/1
    9. Tio Esteban silk
      3 (17)
      Tio Esteban h J: Willie Byrne 7 11/4
    10. Sevenleft silk
      1 (10)
      Sevenleft t J: Oisin Orr 25/1
    11. Nanafullam silk
      12 (14)
      Nanafullam J: Shane Foley 33/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Henry Clarke
Distances: 1/2, nse, nse
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

16:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Muzbid silk
    2 (8)
    Muzbid b J: Colin Keane
  2. Allora Yeats silk
    13 (13)
    Allora Yeats b J: Siobhan Rutledge 7
  3. Touch Of Gold silk
    7 (2)
    Touch Of Gold J: Killian Leonard
    1. Tonkinese silk
      6 (12)
      Tonkinese t J: Shane Crosse 3
    2. Gougane Barra silk
      8 (11)
      Gougane Barra t J: Ronan Whelan
    3. Irradiate silk
      1 (7)
      Irradiate J: Mikey Sheehy 7
    4. Nightly Wailing silk
      12 (6)
      Nightly Wailing b J: Rory Cleary
    5. Malbas silk
      5 (3)
      Malbas J: J M Sheridan 7
    6. Mandarin Monarch silk
      11 (9)
      Mandarin Monarch p J: Joe Doyle
    7. Guild silk
      9 (10)
      Guild J: Gavin Ryan 5
    8. Starlight Red silk
      10 (4)
      Starlight Red J: Oisin Orr
    9. Park Row silk
      4 (5)
      Park Row J: Ross Coakley
    10. Cautious Approach silk
      3 (1)
      Cautious Approach J: Donagh O'Connor 3
Winning Trainer: Rodger Sweeney
Distances:
Runners: 13

16:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fit For Function silk
    7 (6)
    Fit For Function J: Gary Carroll 11/4F
  2. Major Power silk
    2 (1)
    Major Power J: Shane Crosse 3 7/2
  3. Poet's Pride silk
    6 (5)
    Poet's Pride J: Oisin Orr 9/2
    1. Tanseeq silk
      4 (7)
      Tanseeq J: Rory Cleary 11/1
    2. Red Cymbal silk
      5 (12)
      Red Cymbal tb J: Conor McGovern 5 12/1
    3. Eacharn silk
      8 (10)
      Eacharn p J: Ben Coen 3 10/1
    4. Hee Haw silk
      11 (11)
      Hee Haw p J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
    5. Misty At Sea silk
      3 (4)
      Misty At Sea J: Mark Enright 8/1
    6. Keepthebestsideout silk
      9 (9)
      Keepthebestsideout p J: Andrew Slattery 5 33/1
    7. Flarepath silk
      1 (8)
      Flarepath J: W J Lee 40/1
    8. Wherewithal silk
      10 (3)
      Wherewithal J: N G McCullagh 33/1
    9. Iseebreeze silk
      12 (2)
      Iseebreeze b J: Danny Sheehy 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph G Murphy
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 12

17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lequinto silk
    6 (1)
    Lequinto J: Wayne Lordan 5/2F
  2. Lady Maura silk
    1 (7)
    Lady Maura J: Gary Halpin 13/2
  3. Myrcella silk
    2 (12)
    Myrcella J: Alan Persse 7 14/1
    1. Lady Alcazar silk
      3 (3)
      Lady Alcazar J: Rory Cleary 7/1
    2. Kerry Blue silk
      4 (2)
      Kerry Blue J: Ben Coen 3 16/1
    3. Briseuse De Coeur silk
      5 (11)
      Briseuse De Coeur tp J: W J Lee 12/1
    4. Talking Tough silk
      7 (10)
      Talking Tough J: Gary Carroll 9/1
    5. Amelia Jane silk
      11 (9)
      Amelia Jane J: Nathan Crosse 5 12/1
    6. Lazy Susan silk
      9 (6)
      Lazy Susan J: Ronan Whelan 8/1
    7. Sebs Star silk
      12 (4)
      Sebs Star b J: Jamie Powell 10 8/1
    8. Settle Me Down silk
      10 (5)
      Settle Me Down tv J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    9. Banchory silk
      8 (8)
      Banchory J: Killian Leonard 40/1
Winning Trainer: Daniel William O'Sullivan
Distances: 2, shd, 3/4
Runners: 12

10:00 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. Majestic Thunder silk
    4 (2)
    Majestic Thunder p J: Tadhg O'Shea 13/2
  2. Tafaakhor silk
    7 (4)
    Tafaakhor J: Dane O'Neill 8/1
  3. Welsh Lord silk
    1 (8)
    Welsh Lord J: Antonio Fresu 15/2
    1. Tailor's Row silk
      9 (9)
      Tailor's Row p J: Xavier Ziani 5/2J
    2. Bold Rex silk
      3 (7)
      Bold Rex J: Adrie de Vries 33/1
    3. Alnadir silk
      2 (6)
      Alnadir J: Szczepan Mazur 12/1
    4. Space Bandit silk
      8 (5)
      Space Bandit v J: Sam Hitchcott 20/1
    5. Arch Gold silk
      5 (1)
      Arch Gold v J: Pat Dobbs 5/2J
    6. Nizaal silk
      12 (12)
      Nizaal v J: S Paiva 66/1
    7. Franz Schubert silk
      13 (11)
      Franz Schubert ht J: Bernardo Pinheiro 20/1
    8. Parliamentarian silk
      10 (3)
      Parliamentarian tb J: Richard Mullen 40/1
Winning Trainer: S Seemar
Distances: 2, 2 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

10:30 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. Just A Penny silk
    4 (3)
    Just A Penny J: Sam Hitchcott 9/1
  2. George Villiers silk
    1 (2)
    George Villiers v J: Richard Mullen 9/4J
  3. Conclusion silk
    7 (5)
    Conclusion tv J: Antonio Fresu 9/4J
    1. Yulong Warrior silk
      3 (8)
      Yulong Warrior p J: Tadhg O'Shea 8/1
    2. Dehbashi silk
      2 (6)
      Dehbashi b J: Pat Dobbs 13/2
    3. Talento Puma silk
      5 (1)
      Talento Puma J: Xavier Ziani 15/2
    4. Gantier silk
      8 (7)
      Gantier tv J: Szczepan Mazur 25/1
    5. Ahesta Bero silk
      6 (4)
      Ahesta Bero J: Ryan Powell 16/1
Winning Trainer: Doug Watson
Distances: 5 1/2, hd, nk
Runners: 8

11:00 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. Native Appeal silk
    7 (10)
    Native Appeal J: Pat Dobbs 11/2
  2. Shanty Star silk
    11 (6)
    Shanty Star J: Fabrice Veron 14/1
  3. Almoreb silk
    6 (1)
    Almoreb t J: S Paiva 9/1
    1. Karaginsky silk
      9 (9)
      Karaginsky t J: Tadhg O'Shea 7/1
    2. Al Battar silk
      8 (4)
      Al Battar e/s J: Xavier Ziani 10/1
    3. Zainhom silk
      4 (5)
      Zainhom v J: Dane O'Neill 100/30F
    4. Gold Stick silk
      3 (11)
      Gold Stick t J: Richard Mullen 8/1
    5. Miqyaas silk
      10 (3)
      Miqyaas b J: Adrie de Vries 13/2
    6. Three Weeks silk
      1 (2)
      Three Weeks J: Sam Hitchcott 12/1
    7. Akwaan silk
      5 (7)
      Akwaan p J: Fernando Jara 40/1
    8. Craving silk
      2 (8)
      Craving v J: Ryan Powell 8/1
Winning Trainer: Doug Watson
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 3/4, hd
Runners: 11

11:30 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. Thegreatcollection silk
    15 (8)
    Thegreatcollection b J: Adrie de Vries 13/2
  2. Shamaal Nibras silk
    12 (2)
    Shamaal Nibras J: Pat Dobbs 9/2F
  3. Ode To Autumn silk
    9 (6)
    Ode To Autumn b J: Fabrice Veron 8/1
    1. Fanaar silk
      3 (13)
      Fanaar J: Dane O'Neill 7/1
    2. Thammin silk
      14 (9)
      Thammin J: Szczepan Mazur 10/1
    3. Motafaawit silk
      7 (11)
      Motafaawit J: Adam McLean 33/1
    4. Mystique Moon silk
      8 (14)
      Mystique Moon J: Sam Hitchcott 5/1
    5. Eqtiraan silk
      2 (5)
      Eqtiraan J: S Paiva 40/1
    6. Lake Volta silk
      5 (1)
      Lake Volta J: Xavier Ziani 40/1
    7. Tashweeq silk
      13 (7)
      Tashweeq J: Antonio Fresu 12/1
    8. Cenotaph silk
      1 (4)
      Cenotaph J: Tadhg O'Shea 20/1
    9. Medahim silk
      6 (3)
      Medahim J: Richard Mullen 9/1
    10. Riflescope silk
      11 (10)
      Riflescope tp J: Fernando Jara 12/1
    11. White Lake silk
      16 (12)
      White Lake J: Bernardo Pinheiro 100/1
    12. Golden Jaguar silk
      4 (15)
      Golden Jaguar J: Pat Cosgrave 16/1
Winning Trainer: Doug Watson
Distances: shd, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 15

12:00 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. Oktalgano silk
    11 (10)
    Oktalgano J: Xavier Ziani 16/1
  2. Midnight Deal silk
    8 (4)
    Midnight Deal J: Antonio Fresu 4/1
  3. China Road silk
    3 (8)
    China Road J: Adrie de Vries 8/1
    1. Falcon Claws silk
      5 (5)
      Falcon Claws J: Pat Dobbs 2/1F
    2. Mass Media silk
      7 (2)
      Mass Media t J: Richard Mullen 7/1
    3. Al Motayar silk
      1 (1)
      Al Motayar tb J: Fernando Jara 9/1
    4. Morrabbi Al Ajjial silk
      9 (11)
      Morrabbi Al Ajjial J: Bernardo Pinheiro 100/1
    5. Bedouins Boy silk
      2 (9)
      Bedouins Boy v J: Szczepan Mazur 5/1
    6. Coast Sky silk
      4 (6)
      Coast Sky b J: Sam Hitchcott 14/1
    7. My War silk
      10 (7)
      My War v J: Pat Cosgrave 40/1
    8. High Level silk
      6 (3)
      High Level v J: Tadhg O'Shea 33/1
Winning Trainer: S bin Ghadayer
Distances: 3/4, 2, 1/2
Runners: 11

12:30 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. Madame Ellingtina silk
    3 (4)
    Madame Ellingtina b J: Richard Mullen 16/1
  2. Amani Pico silk
    1 (3)
    Amani Pico J: Tadhg O'Shea 9/2
  3. Early Motion silk
    2 (2)
    Early Motion h J: Antonio Fresu 28/1
    1. Majhoola silk
      4 (6)
      Majhoola J: Pat Cosgrave 100/30
    2. Tapi Sioux silk
      6 (7)
      Tapi Sioux J: Pat Dobbs 13/8F
    3. Varsha silk
      7 (5)
      Varsha J: Fabrice Veron 13/2
    4. Raahia silk
      5 (1)
      Raahia J: Sam Hitchcott 8/1
Winning Trainer: S Seemar
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

13:00 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. Mystery Land silk
    8 (10)
    Mystery Land v J: Fabrice Veron 25/1
  2. Leadership silk
    7 (3)
    Leadership tb J: Richard Mullen 15/8F
  3. Torno Subito silk
    9 (2)
    Torno Subito v J: Pat Dobbs 2/1
    1. Dark Thunder silk
      4 (9)
      Dark Thunder J: Sam Hitchcott 11/2
    2. Gaali Al Athman silk
      5 (8)
      Gaali Al Athman J: Adrie de Vries 66/1
    3. Bridegroom silk
      3 (7)
      Bridegroom v J: Szczepan Mazur 50/1
    4. Insaan silk
      6 (5)
      Insaan J: Dane O'Neill 11/2
    5. Zezenia silk
      11 (4)
      Zezenia J: Tadhg O'Shea 12/1
    6. Adjacent silk
      1 (11)
      Adjacent J: J Rosales 100/1
    7. Ver Mi silk
      10 (6)
      Ver Mi J: Xavier Ziani 12/1
Winning Trainer: H Al Alawi
Distances: 2, 2 1/2, 4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Jebel Ali

Full Result
  1. Shanaghai City silk
    15 (4)
    Shanaghai City J: J Rosales 8/1
  2. Dahawi silk
    1 (3)
    Dahawi J: Antonio Fresu 7/2F
  3. Honorable Justice silk
    14 (1)
    Honorable Justice J: Xavier Ziani 12/1
    1. Dosc silk
      13 (6)
      Dosc J: Szczepan Mazur 9/1
    2. Al Mustashar silk
      12 (2)
      Al Mustashar ht J: Richard Mullen 13/2
    3. Bedaveeya silk
      18 (11)
      Bedaveeya tb J: S Paiva 20/1
    4. Davy Lamp silk
      8 (7)
      Davy Lamp J: Adrie de Vries 9/2
    5. Geneticist silk
      4 (13)
      Geneticist v J: Fabrice Veron 14/1
    6. Fares Kodiac silk
      16 (12)
      Fares Kodiac tv J: Jose Santiago 33/1
    7. Iftitah silk
      10 (15)
      Iftitah tb J: Tadhg O'Shea 16/1
    8. Dangerous Thought silk
      7 (10)
      Dangerous Thought J: Pat Dobbs 10/1
    9. Solar Shower silk
      3 (8)
      Solar Shower v J: Sam Hitchcott 33/1
    10. Farook silk
      9 (9)
      Farook v J: Dane O'Neill 12/1
    11. Billingsgate silk
      5 (14)
      Billingsgate b J: Joanna Grzybowska 6 50/1
    12. Dream Warrior silk
      2 (5)
      Dream Warrior t J: Pat Cosgrave 33/1
Winning Trainer: R Bouresly
Distances: 1, 4 1/4, nk
Runners: 15

10:25 Fairview

Full Result
  1. Byridge silk
    2 (2)
    Byridge J: W Agrella 9/2
  2. Stranger Danger silk
    11 (5)
    Stranger Danger J: W Kennedy 15/8F
  3. Bold Dreamer silk
    1 (9)
    Bold Dreamer J: M Byleveld 16/1
    1. Calogero silk
      3 (8)
      Calogero J: G Cheyne 5/2
    2. Wuhan silk
      12 (11)
      Wuhan J: C Maujean 11/1
    3. Just Sonic silk
      5 (3)
      Just Sonic J: Luyolo Mxothwa 28/1
    4. Demonte silk
      4 (6)
      Demonte J: X Ndlovu 8/1
    5. Shakshuka silk
      10 (1)
      Shakshuka J: M Yeni 7/1
    6. Klapmuts Ferrari silk
      6 (7)
      Klapmuts Ferrari J: Keanen Steyn 33/1
    7. Lotus King silk
      7 (4)
      Lotus King J: E Webber 33/1
    8. Nonki's Boy silk
      9 (10)
      Nonki's Boy J: S Naidoo 40/1
Winning Trainer: Yvette Bremner
Distances: 2 1/4, 4 1/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

11:05 Fairview

Full Result
  1. Blue Duchess silk
    7 (6)
    Blue Duchess b J: W Kennedy 7/2
  2. Interstate silk
    4 (4)
    Interstate J: C Maujean 20/1
  3. Bengal Crimson silk
    5 (2)
    Bengal Crimson t J: G Cheyne 5/2J
    1. Famous Orator silk
      1 (1)
      Famous Orator J: M Yeni 100/30
    2. Forbidden Affair silk
      3 (3)
      Forbidden Affair tb J: T Gould 7/1
    3. Shades Of Blu silk
      2 (5)
      Shades Of Blu J: M Byleveld 5/2J
    4. Terra Creek Girl silk
      8 (8)
      Terra Creek Girl J: Luyolo Mxothwa 33/1
    5. West Head silk
      6 (7)
      West Head J: Keanen Steyn 50/1
Winning Trainer: G D Smith
Distances: 3 1/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8

11:40 Fairview

Full Result
  1. Ideal Dancer silk
    6 (1)
    Ideal Dancer J: Luyolo Mxothwa 11/4F
  2. Billi Ann silk
    10 (5)
    Billi Ann J: G Cheyne 7/2
  3. Gibral De Roche silk
    2 (7)
    Gibral De Roche J: M Yeni 4/1
    1. Mary Lee silk
      7 (4)
      Mary Lee b J: R Fourie 100/30
    2. Prince In Action silk
      3 (2)
      Prince In Action J: T Gould 12/1
    3. Last Kingdom silk
      5 (8)
      Last Kingdom b J: S Naidoo 28/1
    4. William Cavendish silk
      4 (6)
      William Cavendish J: W Agrella 18/1
    5. Queen Nitocris silk
      11 (3)
      Queen Nitocris tb J: Shannon Devoy 40/1
Winning Trainer: Sharon B Kotzen
Distances: 1/2, 6, 3 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

12:15 Fairview

Full Result
  1. Meryl silk
    2 (1)
    Meryl t J: G Cheyne EvensF
  2. Indy Ice silk
    1 (5)
    Indy Ice b J: R Fourie 5/1
  3. Onesie silk
    6 (7)
    Onesie b J: Shannon Devoy 8/1
    1. Frikkie silk
      3 (6)
      Frikkie t J: Keanen Steyn 25/1
    2. Omaha Tribe silk
      8 (2)
      Omaha Tribe e/s J: D Bogaleboile 50/1
    3. Evolver silk
      5 (4)
      Evolver b J: W Kennedy 8/1
    4. Ontenderhooks silk
      4 (3)
      Ontenderhooks tb J: X Ndlovu 11/4
Winning Trainer: A C Greeff
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Fairview

Full Result
  1. Calandra silk
    3 (2)
    Calandra J: T Gould 11/1
  2. Glory Days silk
    2 (8)
    Glory Days J: R Fourie 10/11F
  3. Double Shuffle silk
    11 (7)
    Double Shuffle b J: W Kennedy 16/1
    1. Blushing Bride silk
      4 (11)
      Blushing Bride J: E Webber 22/1
    2. Palace Queen silk
      5 (9)
      Palace Queen J: C Maujean 16/1
    3. World Squared silk
      9 (4)
      World Squared J: M Yeni 16/1
    4. Travetire silk
      12 (1)
      Travetire b J: S Naidoo 28/1
    5. Keeper Of The Keys silk
      8 (5)
      Keeper Of The Keys J: G Cheyne 13/2
    6. Ascending Heights silk
      10 (3)
      Ascending Heights b J: X Ndlovu 11/1
    7. On The Scent silk
      7 (6)
      On The Scent J: Keanen Steyn 20/1
    8. Beyond Temtation silk
      6 (10)
      Beyond Temtation J: K Minnie 11/1
Winning Trainer: A C Greeff
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Fairview

Full Result
  1. Earth Hour silk
    3 (6)
    Earth Hour tp J: M Byleveld 13/2
  2. American Landing silk
    1 (7)
    American Landing t J: G Cheyne 11/10F
  3. Paper Town silk
    5 (2)
    Paper Town tb J: W Kennedy 25/1
    1. Ben-Hur silk
      6 (5)
      Ben-Hur b J: R Fourie 12/1
    2. Desert Chief silk
      7 (3)
      Desert Chief J: M Yeni 11/1
    3. Mangrove silk
      2 (1)
      Mangrove b J: W Agrella 7/2
    4. Bold Viking silk
      4 (4)
      Bold Viking tb J: C Maujean 9/2
Winning Trainer: Juan Nel
Distances: nk, 1/2, dht
Runners: 7

14:10 Fairview

Full Result
  1. Favorita silk
    4 (7)
    Favorita J: R Fourie 5/2
  2. Storyland silk
    8 (1)
    Storyland J: W Kennedy 15/8F
  3. Eternal Hope silk
    3 (6)
    Eternal Hope t J: G Cheyne 15/2
    1. Sloane silk
      7 (4)
      Sloane J: S Naidoo 22/1
    2. Delicasea silk
      2 (3)
      Delicasea J: M Byleveld 7/2
    3. Cecca silk
      1 (9)
      Cecca J: K Minnie 100/1
    4. Sweet Spring silk
      10 (2)
      Sweet Spring t J: M Yeni 40/1
    5. Herrin silk
      5 (5)
      Herrin t J: T Gould 22/1
    6. Sugar Gum silk
      9 (8)
      Sugar Gum J: C Maujean 9/2
Winning Trainer: S J Snaith
Distances: 9 3/4, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Fairview

Full Result
  1. Leprechaun silk
    2 (7)
    Leprechaun t J: G Cheyne 3/1
  2. Beethoven silk
    3 (2)
    Beethoven b J: C Maujean 13/8F
  3. Big Myth silk
    6 (9)
    Big Myth b J: R Fourie 14/1
    1. Sir Geoffrey silk
      14 (12)
      Sir Geoffrey J: S Naidoo 16/1
    2. Sherwood Forest silk
      15 (15)
      Sherwood Forest b J: Keanen Steyn 33/1
    3. Ocean Master silk
      11 (5)
      Ocean Master J: T Gould 33/1
    4. Sauvage silk
      13 (6)
      Sauvage b J: M Yeni 14/1
    5. Samar silk
      4 (16)
      Samar tb J: E Webber 50/1
    6. Thomas Tucker silk
      10 (10)
      Thomas Tucker J: X Ndlovu 14/1
    7. Querari Viking silk
      1 (1)
      Querari Viking J: S Khathi 12/1
    8. Rock The Cot silk
      8 (14)
      Rock The Cot J: K Minnie 25/1
    9. Torio Lake silk
      9 (11)
      Torio Lake b J: M Byleveld 13/2
    10. Myview silk
      12 (3)
      Myview tb J: D Bogaleboile 50/1
    11. Gold Pact silk
      7 (13)
      Gold Pact p J: Luyolo Mxothwa 22/1
    12. Born A Bully silk
      5 (8)
      Born A Bully t J: W Kennedy 16/1
    13. Jadeed silk
      16 (4)
      Jadeed tb J: Shannon Devoy 33/1
Winning Trainer: A C Greeff
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

16:45 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Pleasant Buffy silk
    3 (3)
    Pleasant Buffy J: Tomas B Mejia 21/10F
  2. Mancora silk
    4 (4)
    Mancora b J: Jorge J Urdaneta 61/10
  3. Caseyoudidn'Tknow silk
    7 (6)
    Caseyoudidn'Tknow b J: Kevin Mendez 43/10
    1. Only In August silk
      6 (5)
      Only In August J: Raul Mena 13/5
    2. Extra Salsa silk
      2 (2)
      Extra Salsa b J: Scott Spieth 176/10
    3. Aunt Betty silk
      1 (1)
      Aunt Betty b J: Wilmer A Garcia 31/10
Winning Trainer: Gary L Johnson
Distances: 4, 4 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:18 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Dreaming Diamonds silk
    4 (4)
    Dreaming Diamonds b J: Pablo Morales 17/10
  2. Nikki Bella silk
    5 (5)
    Nikki Bella b J: Samy Camacho 8/5F
  3. The Great Kath silk
    3 (3)
    The Great Kath b J: Kevin Mendez 43/10
    1. Accolades Galore silk
      1 (1)
      Accolades Galore J: Ricardo Feliciano 23/5
    2. Takin It Easy silk
      2 (2)
      Takin It Easy J: Harry Hernandez 32/1
    3. U Know I B Lion silk
      6 (6)
      U Know I B Lion b J: Mike Allen 126/10
Winning Trainer: Victor Carrasco Jr
Distances: 4 1/4, 7 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 6

17:48 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Action Warrior silk
    7 (7)
    Action Warrior b J: Gary Wales 11/5F
  2. Ten Miles High silk
    3 (3)
    Ten Miles High J: Harry Hernandez 9/2
  3. Tithed silk
    6 (6)
    Tithed J: Scott Spieth 31/10
    1. Smokey Song silk
      5 (5)
      Smokey Song J: Raul Mena 73/10
    2. Saison silk
      1 (1)
      Saison J: Dean P Butler 209/10
    3. Arba silk
      2 (2)
      Arba b J: Leslie Mawing 12/5
    4. Vix Hero silk
      4 (4)
      Vix Hero J: Kevin Mendez 47/1
Winning Trainer: Arnoud W Dobber
Distances: 5 1/4, 2, 4
Runners: 7

18:18 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Dynaform silk
    1 (1)
    Dynaform b J: Samy Camacho 2/1
  2. Chaos Kid silk
    2 (2)
    Chaos Kid b J: Daniel Centeno 27/10
  3. Sinatra Devil silk
    3 (3)
    Sinatra Devil J: Wilmer A Garcia 9/5F
    1. Violator silk
      7 (7)
      Violator J: Gary Wales 77/10
    2. Maspero silk
      5 (5)
      Maspero J: Charles C Lopez 171/10
    3. Rock The Park silk
      4 (4)
      Rock The Park b J: Ronald Dale Allen Jr 34/1
    4. Autograph silk
      8 (8)
      Autograph b J: Angel Suarez 212/10
    5. Acaseaday silk
      6 (6)
      Acaseaday J: Olaf Hernandez 70/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Stidham
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

18:48 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Suzie'ssteppinout silk
    1 (1)
    Suzie'ssteppinout b J: Ronald Dale Allen Jr 23/10
  2. Russian Roulette silk
    4 (4)
    Russian Roulette b J: Samy Camacho 8/1
  3. Sweetly Maid silk
    6 (5)
    Sweetly Maid b J: Gary Wales 166/10
    1. Clearwater silk
      2 (2)
      Clearwater J: Angel Suarez 68/10
    2. Caught Up In You silk
      7 (6)
      Caught Up In You b J: Dean P Butler 6/4F
    3. Sweet Daddio silk
      3 (3)
      Sweet Daddio b J: Harry Hernandez 18/5
Winning Trainer: Maria Bowersock
Distances: nk, 1/2, 4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

19:20 Tampa Bay Downs

Full Result
  1. Husband In Law silk
    8 (8)
    Husband In Law J: Gary Wales 53/10
  2. Old Fort silk
    6 (6)
    Old Fort b J: Jesus Lopez Castanon 7/5F
  3. American Driven silk
    5 (5)
    American Driven J: Ricardo Feliciano 43/10
    1. Moro Drama silk
      3 (3)
      Moro Drama J: Julio C Mera 85/1
    2. Privilegio silk
      9 (9)
      Privilegio b J: Antonio A Gallardo 19/5
    3. Distinctly Brewed silk
      10 (10)
      Distinctly Brewed J: Scott Spieth 28/1
    4. Itsmyluckysummer silk
      7 (7)
      Itsmyluckysummer J: Jesus Romero 29/1
    5. Jordans Way silk
      2 (2)
      Jordans Way b J: Christopher Husbands 133/10
    6. Drill Bit silk
      4 (4)
      Drill Bit b J: Angel Suarez 104/10
    7. Halel silk
      1 (1)
      Halel b J: Charles C Lopez 92/1
Winning Trainer: Leon J McKanas
Distances: 4 1/2, 2, nk
Runners: 10