13:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Dora De Janeiro silk
    5
    Dora De Janeiro J: John Kington 4/1
  2. Magnum silk
    3
    Magnum J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 40/1
  3. Flood Defence silk
    6
    Flood Defence J: Bruce Lynn 7 33/1
    1. Judex Lefou silk
      2
      Judex Lefou J: Alan Johns 4/7F
    2. Divine Gift silk
      7
      Divine Gift J: Conor O'Farrell 4/1
    3. Road To Reward silk
      4
      Road To Reward J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Simon West
Distances: 6 1/2, 2 1/2, 5
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Made For You silk
    3
    Made For You t J: Richard Johnson 7/4F
  2. Vino's Choice silk
    5
    Vino's Choice ht J: Blair Campbell 3 5/2
  3. Numero Uno silk
    4
    Numero Uno J: Alan Johns 6/1
    1. Missesgeejay silk
      7
      Missesgeejay p J: Charlie Hammond 3 3/1
    2. Painters Lad silk
      8
      Painters Lad J: Ross Chapman 40/1
    3. Challow silk
      2
      Challow b J: Mr Cameron Wadge 7 28/1
    4. Here In The Dark silk
      1
      Here In The Dark v J: Mr Connor Wood 7 66/1
    5. Western Lass silk
      6
      Western Lass J: Callum Bewley 10/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: nk, 5 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

14:07 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Misfits silk
    2
    Misfits tp J: Blair Campbell 3 9/2
  2. Shanroe Street silk
    3
    Shanroe Street J: Derek Fox 4/1
  3. Boric silk
    1
    Boric p J: Callum Bewley 7/2
    1. Clondaw Rigger silk
      4
      Clondaw Rigger t J: Ben Poste 5/2F
    2. Walkin In The Rain silk
      5
      Walkin In The Rain J: Henry Brooke 7/1
    3. Letemgo silk
      6
      Letemgo J: Dillan Hurst 7 11/2
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 3/4, 7, 4 1/4
Runners: 6

14:42 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Overcourt silk
    2
    Overcourt J: Ryan Mania 4/6F
  2. Methodtothemadness silk
    1
    Methodtothemadness t J: Blair Campbell 3 11/4
  3. Paper Roses silk
    3
    Paper Roses J: Callum Whillans 3 5/1
    1. Iona Lad silk
      4
      Iona Lad J: Alan Johns 14/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 3, 35
Runners: 4

15:17 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Celtic Flames silk
    2
    Celtic Flames p J: Derek Fox 6/4F
  2. King's Wharf silk
    3
    King's Wharf J: Ryan Mania 9/4
  3. Sword Of Fate silk
    4
    Sword Of Fate J: Sam Coltherd 3 4/1
    1. Ubaltique silk
      1
      Ubaltique tb J: William Kennedy 9/2
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 4 1/4, 17, 18
Runners: 4

15:52 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Dubai Guest silk
    3
    Dubai Guest J: Richard Johnson EvensF
  2. Isle Of Aron silk
    4
    Isle Of Aron J: Alan Johns 4/1
  3. Away At Dawn silk
    1
    Away At Dawn h J: Henry Brooke 2/1
    1. Buckskin silk
      2
      Buckskin J: Ben Poste 20/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 6, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 4

13:40 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Proton silk
    11
    Proton J: Harry Bannister 7/1
  2. Feel The Pinch silk
    1
    Feel The Pinch J: Paddy Brennan 12/1
  3. Winged Isle silk
    7
    Winged Isle h J: Tom O'Brien 100/1
    1. Crypto silk
      3
      Crypto J: Charlie Deutsch 8/13F
    2. Jaunty Viking silk
      5
      Jaunty Viking J: Robert Dunne 11/1
    3. Black Kalarosa silk
      8
      Black Kalarosa J: Tabitha Worsley 5 8/1
    4. Muse Of Fire silk
      6
      Muse Of Fire t J: Lee Edwards 9/1
    5. Lady Sally silk
      10
      Lady Sally J: Liam Treadwell 33/1
    6. Blue Jacaranda silk
      9
      Blue Jacaranda J: Max Kendrick 3 25/1
    7. Arvico's Light silk
      2
      Arvico's Light h J: Ben Godfrey 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 8, 2 3/4, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Red Risk silk
    1
    Red Risk J: Harry Cobden 100/30
  2. Golden Whisky silk
    4
    Golden Whisky J: Adam Wedge 9/2
  3. Truckin Away silk
    2
    Truckin Away t J: Sean Houlihan 3 13/8F
    1. Coole Well silk
      5
      Coole Well J: Max Kendrick 3 11/1
    2. Chambard silk
      3
      Chambard J: Charlie Deutsch 7/2
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 11, 1 1/4, 16
Runners: 5

14:50 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Exod'ela silk
    3
    Exod'ela t J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
  2. Electron Bleu silk
    1
    Electron Bleu J: Charlie Price 5 11/2
  3. The Newest One silk
    5
    The Newest One J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
    1. Oscar Asche silk
      4
      Oscar Asche p J: Lorcan Williams 3 3/1F
    2. Grey Getaway silk
      6
      Grey Getaway p J: Harry Cobden 11/2
    3. Nautical Star silk
      2
      Nautical Star J: Barry Geraghty 13/2
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 4 3/4, 1/2, 5
Runners: 6

15:25 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Head To The Stars silk
    6
    Head To The Stars J: Hugh Nugent 5 4/1
  2. Bobo Mac silk
    3
    Bobo Mac p J: A P Heskin 4/1
  3. Another Venture silk
    2
    Another Venture v J: Chester Williams 5 5/1
    1. Roll Again silk
      1
      Roll Again J: Charlie Deutsch 100/30
    2. Cap St Vincent silk
      4
      Cap St Vincent J: Charlie Price 5 3/1F
    3. Station Master silk
      5
      Station Master p J: David Bass 12/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 47
Runners: 6

16:00 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Kilconny Bridge silk
    3
    Kilconny Bridge t J: Ben Godfrey 7 7/4F
  2. Whatsdastory silk
    4
    Whatsdastory J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
  3. Wilde Spirit silk
    7
    Wilde Spirit J: Tom O'Brien 7/2
    1. Just A Thought silk
      2
      Just A Thought J: Ben Jones 6/1
    2. Delight Of Dubai silk
      5
      Delight Of Dubai J: Tom Cannon 12/1
    3. Une De La Seniere silk
      6
      Une De La Seniere t J: Paddy Brennan 12/1
    4. Carpool silk
      8
      Carpool J: Isabel Williams 7 33/1
    5. Win My Wings silk
      1
      Win My Wings J: Jack Tudor 5 15/2
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

16:30 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Dieu Vivant silk
    1
    Dieu Vivant t J: Mr Edward Glassonbury 3 16/1
  2. O Ceallaigh silk
    5
    O Ceallaigh J: Mr Harrison Beswick 7/1
  3. Optimised silk
    3
    Optimised J: Mr Alex Edwards 6/4
    1. Munsaab silk
      4
      Munsaab J: Mr Thomas Greenwood 7 50/1
    2. Skyhill Allstar silk
      6
      Skyhill Allstar J: Mr Huw Edwards 7 50/1
    3. Monbeg Gold silk
      2
      Monbeg Gold p J: Mr A J O'Neill 7 EvensF
Winning Trainer: J T Guerriero
Distances: 18, 16, 83
Runners: 6

17:00 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Demopolis silk
    4
    Demopolis t J: Sean Houlihan 3 4/5F
  2. All Good Things silk
    7
    All Good Things tb J: Stan Sheppard 13/2
  3. Sarasota Star silk
    5
    Sarasota Star h J: Patrick Cowley 3 7/1
    1. Cottonvale silk
      9
      Cottonvale p J: Jack Tudor 3 11/1
    2. On The Quiet silk
      1
      On The Quiet J: Isabel Williams 6 14/1
    3. Alltimegold silk
      3
      Alltimegold tp J: Charlie Price 3 6/1
    4. The Honeydipper silk
      6
      The Honeydipper t J: Ben Hicks 8 33/1
    5. Bonjour Steve silk
      10
      Bonjour Steve tp J: Lewis Stones 3 66/1
    6. Sticky Situation silk
      2
      Sticky Situation J: Lorcan Williams 80/1
    7. Richie Valentine silk
      8
      Richie Valentine t J: Edward Austin 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: nk, 3, 9 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Groveman silk
    1 (3)
    Groveman J: Jack Garritty 9/4
  2. Sexy Beast silk
    3 (4)
    Sexy Beast J: Paul Mulrennan 2/1
  3. Ilhabela Fact silk
    4 (1)
    Ilhabela Fact J: Ben Curtis 7/4F
    1. Sweet Dime silk
      2 (2)
      Sweet Dime J: Tom Eaves 8/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: 2 1/2, 7 1/2, 4
Runners: 4

14:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Papa Power silk
    2 (6)
    Papa Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/13F
  2. Da Vinci silk
    1 (3)
    Da Vinci J: Joe Fanning 6/4
  3. Faramman silk
    4 (2)
    Faramman b J: Robert Havlin 9/1
    1. Ontheradar silk
      5 (4)
      Ontheradar J: Dougie Costello 250/1
    2. Aleydali silk
      3 (1)
      Aleydali J: Phil Dennis 100/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/4, 17
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jus Pires silk
    1 (3)
    Jus Pires t J: David Nolan 100/30
  2. Paddyplex silk
    5 (1)
    Paddyplex J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
  3. Persian Sun silk
    4 (5)
    Persian Sun p J: Ben Curtis 9/4F
    1. Howzer Black silk
      2 (7)
      Howzer Black h J: Callum Rodriguez 3/1
    2. Corked silk
      7 (2)
      Corked J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    3. Ravenscar silk
      6 (6)
      Ravenscar J: Phil Dennis 40/1
    4. Lady Camelot silk
      3 (4)
      Lady Camelot J: Nick Barratt-Atkin 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

15:40 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Smart Champion silk
    6 (4)
    Smart Champion h J: Callum Shepherd 15/2
  2. Carnwennan silk
    2 (6)
    Carnwennan J: Stevie Donohoe 9/4
  3. Sir Chauvelin silk
    1 (7)
    Sir Chauvelin J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    1. Padleyourowncanoe silk
      7 (3)
      Padleyourowncanoe J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/4F
    2. Cosmelli silk
      3 (5)
      Cosmelli v J: George Rooke 5 13/2
    3. Ship Of The Fen silk
      4 (1)
      Ship Of The Fen p J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    4. Billy Ray silk
      5 (2)
      Billy Ray J: Cam Hardie 66/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1/2, nk, 5
Runners: 7

16:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Caustic Love silk
    4 (1)
    Caustic Love J: Callum Rodriguez 20/1
  2. Dandys Gold silk
    3 (4)
    Dandys Gold J: Ben Curtis 7/2
  3. Roman Spinner silk
    7 (2)
    Roman Spinner t J: George Rooke 5 10/1
    1. Kwela silk
      2 (6)
      Kwela J: Georgia Dobie 5 7/1
    2. Exceed Loose silk
      1 (3)
      Exceed Loose J: Dougie Costello 25/1
    3. Millicent Fawcett silk
      6 (5)
      Millicent Fawcett J: Robert Havlin 7/4F
    4. Geizy Teizy silk
      5 (7)
      Geizy Teizy p J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/4
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 7

16:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gallipoli silk
    5 (6)
    Gallipoli v J: David Nolan 11/2
  2. Insurplus silk
    11 (11)
    Insurplus J: Phil Dennis 7/1
  3. Little Jo silk
    7 (10)
    Little Jo J: Ben Robinson 5/1
    1. Inhale silk
      4 (5)
      Inhale h J: Hayley Turner 11/2
    2. Candelisa silk
      3 (3)
      Candelisa t J: Thomas Greatrex 3 7/2F
    3. Aegeus silk
      10 (8)
      Aegeus J: Owen Payton 7 28/1
    4. Los Camachos silk
      8 (9)
      Los Camachos J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    5. Lion Hearted silk
      2 (1)
      Lion Hearted J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
    6. Dawaaleeb silk
      1 (4)
      Dawaaleeb v J: Lewis Edmunds 6/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Marajman silk
    7
    Marajman J: Paul Townend 8/13F
  2. Axiomatic silk
    2
    Axiomatic J: Davy Russell 5/1
  3. Eye Van silk
    5
    Eye Van J: Daniel Holden 7 16/1
    1. Miss Punch silk
      12
      Miss Punch h J: David Mullins 20/1
    2. Glendine Susie silk
      11
      Glendine Susie J: Hugh Morgan 7 33/1
    3. Da Big Fella silk
      3
      Da Big Fella J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    4. Time Goes By silk
      10
      Time Goes By J: Mark Walsh 100/1
    5. Dont Go Yet silk
      4
      Dont Go Yet J: Chris Timmons 3 28/1
    6. Arthurian Fame silk
      1
      Arthurian Fame J: J J Slevin 3/1
    7. Four Horsemen silk
      6
      Four Horsemen J: Danny Mullins 50/1
    8. Go Willie Joe silk
      8
      Go Willie Joe J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    9. Pistol Smoke silk
      9
      Pistol Smoke J: Barry Browne 5 100/1
    10. Glennanar silk
      15
      Glennanar J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 100/1
    11. Bluesea Storm silk
      14
      Bluesea Storm J: Donal McInerney 150/1
    12. Backonthehill silk
      13
      Backonthehill J: Cathal Landers 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 6, 1, 59
Runners: 15

14:35 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Epson Du Houx silk
    2
    Epson Du Houx J: Rachael Blackmore 11/4J
  2. Biko silk
    1
    Biko p J: Davy Russell 11/4J
  3. Shannon Fields silk
    6
    Shannon Fields J: Mark Walsh 33/1
    1. Kristian Goingwel silk
      4
      Kristian Goingwel p J: Barry Browne 5 7/1
    2. Ujumpthelastuwin silk
      8
      Ujumpthelastuwin J: Jonathan Moore 7/1
    3. Quarry Rebel silk
      5
      Quarry Rebel J: B J Foley 5 25/1
    4. Commander Lady silk
      14
      Commander Lady J: Robbie Power 5/1
    5. Chelseas Friend silk
      13
      Chelseas Friend t J: Donagh Meyler 33/1
    6. Johanna Yeats silk
      11
      Johanna Yeats J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 12/1
    7. First Revolution silk
      3
      First Revolution J: Jody McGarvey 66/1
    8. Howsitgoinglohan silk
      9
      Howsitgoinglohan J: E O'Connell 7 66/1
    9. Galaxy Girl silk
      15
      Galaxy Girl J: Conor McNamara 5 66/1
    10. Well Polly silk
      12
      Well Polly J: M P Fogarty 50/1
    11. Inneen Oscar silk
      10
      Inneen Oscar J: Kevin Brouder 66/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 5, 10, 4 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Shopping Around silk
    6
    Shopping Around J: Mr J J Codd 7/1
  2. Pretty Fantasy silk
    13
    Pretty Fantasy t J: Jonathan Moore 7/1
  3. Midland Millie silk
    10
    Midland Millie J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    1. Capture The Action silk
      2
      Capture The Action b J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 7/1
    2. Charlotte Wells silk
      14
      Charlotte Wells J: Adam Short 3 40/1
    3. Take A Punt silk
      3
      Take A Punt J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 50/1
    4. Moll Dote silk
      12
      Moll Dote h J: B J Foley 5 100/30F
    5. De Bennette silk
      11
      De Bennette J: Trevor Ryan 5 16/1
    6. Vue En Seine silk
      7
      Vue En Seine tp J: Ian Power 11/1
    7. Janeymac silk
      4
      Janeymac J: Danny Mullins 20/1
    8. Quarry Lil silk
      9
      Quarry Lil J: G B Noonan 7 16/1
    9. Celine Soprano silk
      5
      Celine Soprano t J: Pierce Gallagher 5 14/1
    10. Western Line silk
      8
      Western Line ht J: Phillip Enright 7/1
    11. Raveloe silk
      15
      Raveloe t J: Conor Walsh 7 66/1
    12. Aunty Audrey silk
      1
      Aunty Audrey h J: E Walsh 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: J T R Dreaper
Distances: nk, shd, 3 1/2
Runners: 15

15:45 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. More Music silk
    10
    More Music J: M P Fogarty 16/1
  2. Ask Mary silk
    4
    Ask Mary p J: Miss E A Lalor 5 7/2F
  3. Memory Of Youth silk
    12
    Memory Of Youth J: Mark Enright 11/1
    1. Desert Maid silk
      5
      Desert Maid J: Mr T O'Connor 7 25/1
    2. Railway Tommy silk
      8
      Railway Tommy t J: Brian Hayes 33/1
    3. Ballea Fox silk
      2
      Ballea Fox t J: B J Foley 5 5/1
    4. Elusive Exclusive silk
      15
      Elusive Exclusive J: Hugh Morgan 7 16/1
    5. Rubiana silk
      11
      Rubiana J: J J Slevin 16/1
    6. Exciting Oscar silk
      1
      Exciting Oscar J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    7. Colonel Lesley silk
      17
      Colonel Lesley J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 33/1
    8. Justice Jim silk
      13
      Justice Jim t J: Harry Cleary 7 33/1
    9. Berkerys Enigma silk
      3
      Berkerys Enigma t J: Phillip Enright 20/1
    10. I Will Walk silk
      16
      I Will Walk t J: Dillon Maxwell 7 28/1
    11. Cadawill silk
      14
      Cadawill p J: Kevin Brouder 11/1
    12. High Viz silk
      7
      High Viz J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 6/1
    13. Fourina silk
      6
      Fourina p J: Gavin Brouder 7 9/2
Winning Trainer: S J Treacy
Distances: nse, 10, 25
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. The West Awaits silk
    7
    The West Awaits J: Mr P W Mullins 1/2F
  2. Daphne Moon silk
    3
    Daphne Moon J: Mr J J Codd 5/1
  3. Phillapa Sue silk
    5
    Phillapa Sue J: Mr Derek O'Connor 11/1
    1. Our Miss Power silk
      4
      Our Miss Power J: Mr J C Barry 5 66/1
    2. Shes Some Doll silk
      6
      Shes Some Doll J: Mr J Dunne 7 16/1
    3. Dame De Ruban silk
      2
      Dame De Ruban J: Mr D L Queally 3 8/1
    4. Maggie Margaret silk
      1
      Maggie Margaret J: Mr D Sinnott 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 10
Runners: 7

16:50 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Tokyo Getaway silk
    7
    Tokyo Getaway J: Jonathan Moore 7/2
  2. The Gunner Murphy silk
    3
    The Gunner Murphy tp J: Mark Walsh 100/30F
  3. Russian Bill silk
    6
    Russian Bill b J: E Walsh 7 7/2
    1. Jimmil silk
      4
      Jimmil J: Conor McNamara 5 5/1
    2. Connard silk
      1
      Connard tp J: Donagh Meyler 28/1
    3. Final List silk
      2
      Final List p J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 13/2
    4. Aherlow silk
      5
      Aherlow p J: Rachael Blackmore 6/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 8, 5, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

17:20 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Deilginis silk
    2
    Deilginis J: J J Slevin 5/2F
  2. Victoria Bay silk
    1
    Victoria Bay p J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 6/1
  3. Ask Heather silk
    4
    Ask Heather p J: Phillip Enright 3/1
    1. Fiveaftermidnight silk
      5
      Fiveaftermidnight p J: Hugh Morgan 7 9/2
    2. Une Lavandiere silk
      3
      Une Lavandiere J: Rachael Blackmore 3/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 5, 8, 4
Runners: 5

17:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kayat silk
    2 (3)
    Kayat J: Dylan Hogan 3 11/4
  2. Prince Casper silk
    3 (2)
    Prince Casper J: P J McDonald 13/8
  3. Ice Ice Lady silk
    1 (1)
    Ice Ice Lady J: Adam McNamara 11/8F
    1. Lady Tati silk
      4 (4)
      Lady Tati J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 7 1/2
Runners: 4

18:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Aleatoric silk
    10 (5)
    Aleatoric J: Hector Crouch 6/1
  2. Life Knowledge silk
    4 (8)
    Life Knowledge b J: Jason Hart 3/1J
  3. Kaisan silk
    3 (10)
    Kaisan tp J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
    1. Winter Snowdrop silk
      13 (1)
      Winter Snowdrop J: Poppy Bridgwater 5 12/1
    2. Good Ole Winnie silk
      11 (6)
      Good Ole Winnie J: Raul Da Silva 33/1
    3. Flying Focus silk
      2 (3)
      Flying Focus b J: Rob Hornby 3/1J
    4. Mood For Mischief silk
      6 (7)
      Mood For Mischief J: Racheal Kneller 5 20/1
    5. Sexy Secret silk
      9 (12)
      Sexy Secret v J: William Carson 22/1
    6. Carvelas silk
      1 (9)
      Carvelas J: David Probert 7/1
    7. Normandy Blue silk
      7 (4)
      Normandy Blue v J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
    8. Marshall Aid silk
      5 (13)
      Marshall Aid J: Martin Dwyer 14/1
    9. River Cafe silk
      8 (11)
      River Cafe p J: Hollie Doyle 66/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Smith
Distances: nk, 8 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Maori Knight silk
    5 (6)
    Maori Knight J: Kieran Shoemark 8/11F
  2. Night Voyager silk
    6 (5)
    Night Voyager J: P J McDonald 5/1
  3. King Of The South silk
    3 (9)
    King Of The South J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    1. Kitzbuhel silk
      4 (2)
      Kitzbuhel J: David Probert 9/1
    2. Libretti silk
      10 (10)
      Libretti J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
    3. Key Look silk
      9 (11)
      Key Look J: Franny Norton 7/2
    4. Zere silk
      11 (1)
      Zere J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    5. Juan De Valdes silk
      1 (4)
      Juan De Valdes J: Josephine Gordon 50/1
    6. Flying Fairy silk
      8 (3)
      Flying Fairy J: James Sullivan 100/1
    7. Socialize silk
      7 (8)
      Socialize J: Rob Hornby 100/1
    8. Johnny Utah silk
      2 (7)
      Johnny Utah J: Martin Dwyer 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 5, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 11

19:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fantastic Flyer silk
    5 (2)
    Fantastic Flyer p J: Sophie Ralston 5 15/8F
  2. Mythical Spirit silk
    6 (3)
    Mythical Spirit J: Jason Hart 7/2
  3. Second Collection silk
    1 (6)
    Second Collection J: Tom Marquand 3/1
    1. Kath's Lustre silk
      8 (4)
      Kath's Lustre b J: Tyler Heard 7 4/1
    2. Pink Flamingo silk
      3 (8)
      Pink Flamingo J: Adam Kirby 20/1
    3. Peggie Sue silk
      4 (1)
      Peggie Sue J: Joseph Lyons 7 20/1
    4. Wondrous Scene silk
      7 (5)
      Wondrous Scene p J: David Probert 25/1
    5. With Caution silk
      2 (7)
      With Caution b J: Shane Kelly 20/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 3, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

19:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Griggy silk
    2 (1)
    Griggy b J: Darragh Keenan 3 9/4F
  2. Maid Millie silk
    8 (4)
    Maid Millie p J: Kieran O'Neill 7/2
  3. Bernie's Boy silk
    7 (8)
    Bernie's Boy tp J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    1. Meshardal silk
      9 (3)
      Meshardal p J: James Sullivan 12/1
    2. Aquarius silk
      6 (9)
      Aquarius p J: Jane Elliott 16/1
    3. Fareeq silk
      4 (5)
      Fareeq tb J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
    4. Upavon silk
      3 (2)
      Upavon J: Adam Kirby 5/2
Winning Trainer: Sean Curran
Distances: 4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

20:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bird To Love silk
    8 (2)
    Bird To Love p J: Isobel Francis 7 25/1
  2. Zayriyan silk
    9 (9)
    Zayriyan t J: Tom Marquand 12/1
  3. Lady Of York silk
    11 (1)
    Lady Of York t J: Joey Haynes 7/2
    1. Decoration Of War silk
      4 (12)
      Decoration Of War tp J: Stefano Cherchi 7 20/1
    2. Cat Royale silk
      6 (5)
      Cat Royale b J: Dylan Hogan 3 9/1
    3. Act Of Magic silk
      5 (6)
      Act Of Magic J: Kieran O'Neill 8/1
    4. Arlecchino's Arc silk
      2 (7)
      Arlecchino's Arc p J: David Probert 7/1
    5. Hard Toffee silk
      7 (3)
      Hard Toffee J: Adam Kirby 20/1
    6. Archdeacon silk
      3 (11)
      Archdeacon p J: Sophie Ralston 5 14/1
    7. Tebay silk
      1 (8)
      Tebay J: P J McDonald 15/8F
    8. Loveheart silk
      10 (4)
      Loveheart J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    9. Lottie Deno silk
      12 (10)
      Lottie Deno tp J: Josephine Gordon 25/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Usher
Distances: 1/2, 5 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12

15:05 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Well Of Wisdom silk
    4 (4)
    Well Of Wisdom J: William Buick 11/8F
  2. Silent Night silk
    14 (13)
    Silent Night t J: Carlos Lopez 33/1
  3. Light Blush silk
    7 (7)
    Light Blush p J: Mickael Barzalona 3/1
    1. Colour Image silk
      1 (1)
      Colour Image p J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    2. Al Mukhtar Star silk
      6 (6)
      Al Mukhtar Star v J: Adrie de Vries 8/1
    3. Hamama silk
      2 (2)
      Hamama t J: Antonio Fresu 12/1
    4. Emirates Currency silk
      13 (12)
      Emirates Currency t J: Harry Bentley 50/1
    5. Good Fighter silk
      11 (10)
      Good Fighter b J: Richard Mullen 40/1
    6. I Will Not silk
      3 (3)
      I Will Not b J: Tadhg O'Shea 16/1
    7. Lost In Time silk
      9 (8)
      Lost In Time J: Pat Cosgrave 20/1
    8. First View silk
      12 (11)
      First View v J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    9. Raahy silk
      10 (9)
      Raahy J: Fabrice Veron 28/1
    10. Youonlyliveonce silk
      5 (5)
      Youonlyliveonce b J: James Doyle 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Star Safari silk
    8 (6)
    Star Safari J: Mickael Barzalona 9/2
  2. Franz Kafka silk
    10 (7)
    Franz Kafka J: Richard Mullen 15/8F
  3. Lucius Tiberius silk
    2 (3)
    Lucius Tiberius t J: William Buick 5/2
    1. Majestic Mambo silk
      1 (5)
      Majestic Mambo b J: Adrie de Vries 15/2
    2. Zamaam silk
      7 (8)
      Zamaam ht J: Jim Crowley 12/1
    3. Big Country silk
      4 (9)
      Big Country J: Tadhg O'Shea 12/1
    4. Dubai Blue silk
      5 (2)
      Dubai Blue h J: Harry Bentley 28/1
    5. Bleu Marine silk
      9 (4)
      Bleu Marine t J: Antonio Fresu 25/1
    6. Ocean Fury silk
      6 (1)
      Ocean Fury t J: Fernando Jara 40/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1, 3, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Moqarrar silk
    9 (1)
    Moqarrar J: Fabrice Veron 5/1
  2. Captain Von Trapp silk
    8 (5)
    Captain Von Trapp b J: Mickael Barzalona 7/1
  3. Mystique Moon silk
    3 (9)
    Mystique Moon J: Pat Dobbs 15/2
    1. Behavioral Bias silk
      6 (4)
      Behavioral Bias tp J: Richard Mullen 7/2J
    2. Thegreatcollection silk
      4 (3)
      Thegreatcollection b J: Adrie de Vries 7/1
    3. Fight On silk
      1 (2)
      Fight On t J: William Buick 7/2J
    4. Plata O Plomo silk
      2 (7)
      Plata O Plomo v J: Carlos Lopez 8/1
    5. Stricker silk
      7 (8)
      Stricker tb J: Elione Chaves 16/1
    6. Famous Wolf silk
      5 (6)
      Famous Wolf v J: Connor Beasley 25/1
Winning Trainer: E Charpy
Distances: 1/2, 5 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

16:50 Meydan

Full Result
  1. Secret Advisor silk
    2 (2)
    Secret Advisor J: William Buick 100/30
  2. Dubai Future silk
    9 (9)
    Dubai Future J: Harry Bentley 16/1
  3. Dubai Horizon silk
    1 (1)
    Dubai Horizon v J: Kevin Stott 16/1