14:05 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Puchita silk
    4 (2)
    Puchita p J: Cam Hardie 4/1
  2. Watheer silk
    1 (1)
    Watheer J: Ben Curtis 5/2
  3. Deeds Not Words silk
    3 (5)
    Deeds Not Words v J: Toby Eley 5 10/1
    1. Kommander Kirkup silk
      5 (3)
      Kommander Kirkup J: Tom Eaves 8/1
    2. Poppy May silk
      7 (7)
      Poppy May p J: Franny Norton 20/1
    3. Declamation silk
      6 (4)
      Declamation J: Luke Morris 12/1
    4. Avenue Of Stars silk
      2 (6)
      Avenue Of Stars J: Alistair Rawlinson 15/8F
Winning Trainer: Antony Brittain
Distances: hd, 4, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

14:35 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Big Impact silk
    2 (3)
    Big Impact J: Eoin Walsh 6/4F
  2. Capla Spirit silk
    3 (2)
    Capla Spirit v J: Luke Morris 9/2
  3. Anna Maria silk
    5 (4)
    Anna Maria J: Barry McHugh 3/1
    1. Harbour Point silk
      6 (5)
      Harbour Point J: Theodore Ladd 3 12/1
    2. The Cola Kid silk
      4 (6)
      The Cola Kid J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    3. Bluelion silk
      1 (1)
      Bluelion J: Alistair Rawlinson 66/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 11
Runners: 6

15:05 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cool Possibility silk
    3 (5)
    Cool Possibility tp J: Cam Hardie 7/2
  2. Accessor silk
    1 (4)
    Accessor p J: Franny Norton 4/5F
  3. Adams Park silk
    2 (1)
    Adams Park v J: Alistair Rawlinson 4/1
    1. Scrafton silk
      5 (2)
      Scrafton J: Elisha Whittington 7 8/1
    2. Never A Word silk
      4 (3)
      Never A Word tb J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 1/2, 9, 3/4
Runners: 5

15:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. National Anthem silk
    4 (5)
    National Anthem J: Paul Mulrennan 6/4F
  2. Doc Sportello silk
    5 (3)
    Doc Sportello p J: Dougie Costello 8/1
  3. Zapper Cass silk
    1 (2)
    Zapper Cass v J: George Rooke 7 4/1
    1. Moonraker silk
      2 (1)
      Moonraker v J: Alistair Rawlinson 4/1
    2. Jack The Truth silk
      3 (4)
      Jack The Truth J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2
Winning Trainer: David Brown
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 5

16:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Going Native silk
    4 (4)
    Going Native b J: George Rooke 7 5/1
  2. Life Knowledge silk
    8 (3)
    Life Knowledge b J: Graham Lee 20/1
  3. Pageant Master silk
    7 (2)
    Pageant Master tv J: Raul Da Silva 33/1
    1. Telekinetic silk
      6 (9)
      Telekinetic J: Elisha Whittington 7 4/1
    2. Newgirlintown silk
      3 (6)
      Newgirlintown p J: Dougie Costello 5/2F
    3. Aunt Helen silk
      2 (5)
      Aunt Helen J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
    4. Maykir silk
      5 (7)
      Maykir p J: Lewis Edmunds 4/1
    5. Almontaser silk
      9 (8)
      Almontaser t J: Kate Leahy 7 100/1
    6. Doctor Jazz silk
      1 (1)
      Doctor Jazz tb J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Williams
Distances: 5 1/2, 7, 3 1/4
Runners: 9

16:45 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Straitouttacompton silk
    1 (2)
    Straitouttacompton tp J: Dougie Costello 9/2
  2. Cape Greco silk
    2 (4)
    Cape Greco e/s J: George Rooke 7 8/1
  3. Limerick Lord silk
    7 (6)
    Limerick Lord b J: Sophie Ralston 5 14/1
    1. Elhafei silk
      4 (3)
      Elhafei p J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1
    2. Equidae silk
      3 (8)
      Equidae tp J: Harry Russell 7 EvensF
    3. Caesonia silk
      6 (7)
      Caesonia p J: Franny Norton 8/1
    4. Glacier Fox silk
      5 (5)
      Glacier Fox J: Selma Grage 7 100/1
    5. Monzino silk
      8 (1)
      Monzino J: Raul Da Silva 100/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 3 3/4, 2 1/2, hd
Runners: 8

17:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dancing Feet silk
    7 (10)
    Dancing Feet J: Hollie Doyle 4/5F
  2. Buy Me Back silk
    6 (8)
    Buy Me Back J: Luke Morris 11/1
  3. Mukhadram Way silk
    11 (4)
    Mukhadram Way J: Ben Curtis 7/2
    1. Ventura Rascal silk
      3 (5)
      Ventura Rascal J: Tom Eaves 11/2
    2. Aces N Kings silk
      1 (11)
      Aces N Kings J: Martin Dwyer 28/1
    3. Gherkin silk
      2 (2)
      Gherkin J: Rob Hornby 28/1
    4. Danse De La Lune silk
      8 (9)
      Danse De La Lune J: Josephine Gordon 25/1
    5. Along Comes Mary silk
      4 (6)
      Along Comes Mary J: Sean Davis 3 50/1
    6. Franbella silk
      9 (1)
      Franbella J: Ben Robinson 150/1
    7. Helmet House silk
      10 (7)
      Helmet House J: Theodore Ladd 3 150/1
    8. Belle Voci silk
      5 (3)
      Belle Voci J: Cam Hardie 250/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 6, 3 3/4, shd
Runners: 11

18:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bal Mal silk
    6 (1)
    Bal Mal J: Jason Hart 100/30
  2. A Go Go silk
    3 (3)
    A Go Go v J: Gina Mangan 7 7/1
  3. Comeatchoo silk
    2 (6)
    Comeatchoo J: Hollie Doyle 15/8F
    1. She's Easyontheeye silk
      7 (7)
      She's Easyontheeye J: Ben Robinson 25/1
    2. Secret Identity silk
      8 (5)
      Secret Identity e/s J: Phil Dennis 14/1
    3. Knock Knock silk
      5 (2)
      Knock Knock J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    4. Queen Aya silk
      1 (4)
      Queen Aya t J: Luke Morris 5/1
    5. Queens Road silk
      4 (8)
      Queens Road h J: Eoin Walsh 22/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: nk, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

18:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mutabaahy silk
    4 (3)
    Mutabaahy J: Cam Hardie 9/2
  2. Tabaahy silk
    3 (6)
    Tabaahy J: David Nolan 4/1
  3. Becker silk
    5 (8)
    Becker J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/2F
    1. King Robert silk
      1 (5)
      King Robert t J: William Carson 16/1
    2. Dynamo Walt silk
      2 (4)
      Dynamo Walt J: Lewis Edmunds 6/1
    3. Jorvik Prince silk
      8 (1)
      Jorvik Prince J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    4. Look Surprised silk
      6 (2)
      Look Surprised J: Jason Watson 12/1
    5. Creek Harbour silk
      7 (7)
      Creek Harbour J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
Winning Trainer: Antony Brittain
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 8

19:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Concierge silk
    6 (4)
    Concierge J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/8F
  2. Reeves silk
    3 (2)
    Reeves J: Sean Davis 3 5/1
  3. Calder Prince silk
    4 (1)
    Calder Prince tv J: Richard Kingscote 5/2
    1. Street Parade silk
      2 (3)
      Street Parade t J: Jason Watson 11/2
    2. Gracious John silk
      5 (5)
      Gracious John J: Luke Morris 25/1
    3. Three Saints Bay silk
      1 (6)
      Three Saints Bay J: David Nolan 22/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

19:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dazzling Darren silk
    6 (3)
    Dazzling Darren J: Kieran O'Neill 4/6F
  2. Beggarman silk
    3 (4)
    Beggarman J: Luke Morris 16/1
  3. Mr Shady silk
    1 (7)
    Mr Shady p J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    1. Striking Approach silk
      2 (1)
      Striking Approach J: Darragh Keenan 3 16/1
    2. Depardieu silk
      7 (5)
      Depardieu J: Levi Williams 7 100/1
    3. Cottonopolis silk
      4 (2)
      Cottonopolis J: Joe Fanning 9/2
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: hd, 3, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Beau Geste silk
    13 (3)
    Beau Geste J: Hollie Doyle 2/1F
  2. Cheeky Rascal silk
    9 (4)
    Cheeky Rascal J: Tom Marquand 11/2
  3. Embrace The Moment silk
    4 (9)
    Embrace The Moment p J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    1. Fair Power silk
      1 (11)
      Fair Power J: Luke Morris 12/1
    2. Thawry silk
      12 (6)
      Thawry J: Harry Russell 7 8/1
    3. Bobba Tee silk
      5 (8)
      Bobba Tee J: William Carver 5 25/1
    4. Iconic Code silk
      3 (7)
      Iconic Code p J: Callum Rodriguez 20/1
    5. Fox Shinji silk
      11 (1)
      Fox Shinji J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/1
    6. Beatbybeatbybeat silk
      2 (2)
      Beatbybeatbybeat v J: Cam Hardie 10/1
    7. Enzo silk
      8 (12)
      Enzo J: Lewis Edmunds 18/1
    8. Red Gunner silk
      7 (10)
      Red Gunner J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    9. Double Reflection silk
      10 (13)
      Double Reflection v J: Alistair Rawlinson 25/1
    10. Totally Committed silk
      6 (5)
      Totally Committed J: Charlie Bennett 80/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 3/4, 1, nk
Runners: 13

12:50 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Deportetoi silk
    9
    Deportetoi J: Angelo Zuliani 14/5F
  2. Redwillow Imperial silk
    3
    Redwillow Imperial J: Baptiste Meme 33/1
  3. Bonaparte Sizing silk
    12
    Bonaparte Sizing J: Maximilien Farcinade 87/10
    1. Celtior silk
      1
      Celtior J: Ludovic Philipperon 14/1
    2. Fou Du Bresil silk
      13
      Fou Du Bresil J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 16/1
    3. Best Sholo silk
      4
      Best Sholo J: Damien Mescam 11/1
    4. Yellow Field silk
      8
      Yellow Field J: Alain De Chitray 71/10
    5. Earth Day silk
      11
      Earth Day J: Felix De Giles 13/1
    6. Saint Anjou silk
      7
      Saint Anjou J: Johnny Charron 32/1
    7. Al Roc silk
      15
      Al Roc J: Jeremy Da Silva 36/1
    8. Yayajonh silk
      5
      Yayajonh J: Kevin Nabet 15/1
    9. Pop Art Du Berlais silk
      2
      Pop Art Du Berlais b J: James Reveley 18/1
    10. Desaguadero silk
      16
      Desaguadero J: Esteban Metivier 66/1
    11. Myboy silk
      6
      Myboy p J: Mathieu Delage 19/1
    12. Saint Corneille silk
      10
      Saint Corneille b J: Thomas Beaurain 53/10
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 3 1/2, nk, 7
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Galant Du Chenet silk
    8
    Galant Du Chenet J: Baptiste Le Clerc 9 22/5
  2. Betong Emery silk
    1
    Betong Emery J: Thomas Coutant 4 84/10
  3. Hodois Has silk
    3
    Hodois Has J: Kilian Dubourg 33/10F
    1. Rano silk
      12
      Rano J: Thomas Stromboni 5 26/1
    2. Gentilhomme silk
      10
      Gentilhomme J: Clement Lefebvre 61/10
    3. Mauricius silk
      7
      Mauricius J: Baptiste Fouchet 56/10
    4. Geryville silk
      6
      Geryville J: Regis Schmidlin 33/1
    5. Galant Des Boulats silk
      2
      Galant Des Boulats J: Armel Lotout 2 35/1
    6. Sergent Pepper'S silk
      11
      Sergent Pepper'S J: Angelo Zuliani 17/5
    7. Pinaclouddown silk
      5
      Pinaclouddown J: Damien Mescam 24/1
    8. Ayrton Banks silk
      4
      Ayrton Banks J: Kevin Herzog 2 73/1
Winning Trainer: G Macaire
Distances: snk, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Fontannes silk
    5
    Fontannes J: Felix De Giles 33/10
  2. Fox Trot silk
    1
    Fox Trot p J: Baptiste Le Clerc 9 19/10F
  3. Farnese De Lagarde silk
    9
    Farnese De Lagarde J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 4 31/5
    1. Farinet silk
      6
      Farinet J: Johnny Charron 9/1
    2. Fanfaron Special silk
      2
      Fanfaron Special J: Clement Lefebvre 33/10
    3. Feu Du Large silk
      7
      Feu Du Large J: Jordan Duchene 34/1
    4. Fun Work silk
      3
      Fun Work p J: Thomas Beaurain 10/1
    5. Frisco silk
      4
      Frisco J: Nathanael Ferreira 8 47/1
    6. Frelon D'Estruval silk
      8
      Frelon D'Estruval J: Florent Bayle 2 66/1
Winning Trainer: Emmanuel Clayeux
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 3
Runners: 9

14:35 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Poly Grandchamp silk
    4
    Poly Grandchamp b J: Tristan Lemagnen 23/10F
  2. Enjeu D'Arthel silk
    1
    Enjeu D'Arthel J: Felix De Giles 17/2
  3. Sainte Saone silk
    5
    Sainte Saone J: Bertrand Lestrade 37/10
    1. Kapdam silk
      9
      Kapdam J: Pierre Dubourg 10/1
    2. Meredith silk
      12
      Meredith p J: Regis Schmidlin 15/1
    3. Laskalin silk
      10
      Laskalin J: Damien Mescam 48/10
    4. Emirat silk
      7
      Emirat p J: Alain De Chitray 45/1
    5. Chinco Star silk
      2
      Chinco Star b J: Thomas Beaurain 32/1
    6. Farnice silk
      3
      Farnice J: Angelo Zuliani 6/1
    7. Amour Du Mathan silk
      11
      Amour Du Mathan J: Thomas Coutant 40/1
    8. Cafertiti silk
      6
      Cafertiti J: Dylan Ubeda 65/1
    9. Gianicolo Aa silk
      8
      Gianicolo Aa J: Sacha Bouche 69/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 8, 4, 12
Runners: 12

15:10 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Grace A Vous Enki silk
    5
    Grace A Vous Enki p J: Benjamin Berenguer 9 173/10
  2. Gordon Pym silk
    1
    Gordon Pym p J: Miss C Prichard 9 3/1
  3. Nolane De Vindecy silk
    2
    Nolane De Vindecy J: Kenegan Deniel 9 11/1
    1. Tzar Royal silk
      9
      Tzar Royal J: Maxime Lefebvre 2 17/10F
    2. Green Saint silk
      6
      Green Saint b J: Valentin Morin 7 17/5
    3. Call Gregorium silk
      7
      Call Gregorium b J: Tanguy Andrieux 9 36/1
    4. Mango Baron silk
      8
      Mango Baron p J: Enzo Bonnet 6 28/1
    5. Enrique Adventure silk
      11
      Enrique Adventure J: Cesar Passerat 7 48/1
    6. Self Limits silk
      10
      Self Limits J: Baptiste Dubourg 7 38/1
    7. Evron Danahill silk
      3
      Evron Danahill J: Julien Coyer 9 9/1
Winning Trainer: D Bressou
Distances: 8, 12, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Garasil silk
    7
    Garasil J: Angelo Zuliani 6/5F
  2. Pinson Du Rheu silk
    2
    Pinson Du Rheu J: Thomas Beaurain 78/10
  3. Bounwell silk
    9
    Bounwell J: Regis Schmidlin 5/1
    1. Take Two silk
      1
      Take Two p J: James Reveley 16/1
    2. Vauquoise silk
      4
      Vauquoise J: Erwan Bureller 31/1
    3. Spanish One silk
      8
      Spanish One p J: Damien Mescam 19/10
    4. Day For Vega silk
      6
      Day For Vega p J: Johnny Charron 25/1
Winning Trainer: Francois Nicolle
Distances: 11, 9, 9
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Deo Gratias silk
    2
    Deo Gratias J: Bertrand Lestrade 13/2
  2. Jesuitique silk
    4
    Jesuitique J: Alain De Chitray 13/1
  3. Blue Tara silk
    13
    Blue Tara J: Maximilien Farcinade 2 41/1
    1. Dieu Merci silk
      5
      Dieu Merci J: Steven Colas 67/10
    2. Santana Du Berlais silk
      7
      Santana Du Berlais J: Alexandre Seigneul 8 19/5
    3. Beautiful Secret silk
      3
      Beautiful Secret J: Maxime Camus 5 19/1
    4. Eclair Du Maffray silk
      6
      Eclair Du Maffray p J: Ludovic Philipperon 13/1
    5. Bahia Des Obeaux silk
      12
      Bahia Des Obeaux J: Olivier Jouin 7/2F
    6. Parker Ridge silk
      10
      Parker Ridge p J: Anthony Barzalona 8 25/1
    7. Creasy Fashion silk
      11
      Creasy Fashion J: Regis Schmidlin 11/1
    8. Candos silk
      8
      Candos J: Luigi Maceli 6 12/1
    9. Cirano De Pail silk
      9
      Cirano De Pail J: Jean-Baptiste Breton 8 9/1
Winning Trainer: J-P Daireaux
Distances: 5, 9, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Auteuil

Full Result
  1. Beau De Ballon silk
    3
    Beau De Ballon J: Felix De Giles 54/10
  2. Prince De La Barre silk
    7
    Prince De La Barre J: Thomas Stromboni 5 39/10
  3. Thigh Rock silk
    8
    Thigh Rock J: Cesar Passerat 6 9/1
    1. Kroissant Bleu silk
      1
      Kroissant Bleu b J: Ludovic Philipperon 13/2
    2. King Of Run silk
      10
      King Of Run J: Mlle Nathalie Desoutter 4 12/5F
    3. Rare Boy silk
      5
      Rare Boy p J: Julien Coyer 9 31/5
    4. Jenychope silk
      6
      Jenychope b J: Enzo Bonnet 7 25/1
    5. Enna Pietra silk
      4
      Enna Pietra b J: Tanguy Andrieux 9 59/1
    6. Le Sacre Coeur silk
      12
      Le Sacre Coeur J: Anthony Barzalona 9 12/1
    7. Dolly Light silk
      9
      Dolly Light J: Nathan Howie 6 42/1
    8. Indaya silk
      11
      Indaya J: Florent Bayle 4 63/1
Winning Trainer: Mlle S Verrier
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1
Please Gamble Responsibly