12:40 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Downtown Getaway silk
    6
    Downtown Getaway J: Nico de Boinville 7/2F
  2. Palmers Hill silk
    3
    Palmers Hill J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/2
  3. Our Power silk
    10
    Our Power J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    1. Polish silk
      9
      Polish J: Paddy Brennan 6/1
    2. Midnightreferendum silk
      15
      Midnightreferendum J: Tom Cannon 14/1
    3. Top Man silk
      16
      Top Man J: Leighton Aspell 12/1
    4. Larkbarrow Lad silk
      2
      Larkbarrow Lad t J: Tom O'Brien 12/1
    5. Twenty Twenty silk
      17
      Twenty Twenty v J: Niall Houlihan 7 16/1
    6. Marlborough Sounds silk
      4
      Marlborough Sounds J: Jack Quinlan 25/1
    7. Storm Arising silk
      5
      Storm Arising J: Harry Cobden 10/1
    8. No Hidden Charges silk
      1
      No Hidden Charges J: Tom Scudamore 66/1
    9. Earth Moor silk
      11
      Earth Moor J: Mr Thomas Doggrell 7 14/1
    10. Misty Bloom silk
      12
      Misty Bloom J: Ben Jones 3 25/1
    11. Howling Milan silk
      8
      Howling Milan t J: Robert Dunne 10/1
    12. Roseriver Has silk
      14
      Roseriver Has J: Nick Scholfield 100/1
    13. Eclat Des Mottes silk
      7
      Eclat Des Mottes J: Jonathan Burke 100/1
    14. Kuiper Belt silk
      13
      Kuiper Belt J: Jack Tudor 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 17

13:15 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Who Dares Wins silk
    6
    Who Dares Wins p J: Tom Cannon 10/1
  2. Southfield Stone silk
    5
    Southfield Stone J: Bryony Frost 5/1
  3. Commanche Red silk
    1
    Commanche Red J: Paddy Brennan 7/4F
    1. Erick Le Rouge silk
      2
      Erick Le Rouge J: Lizzie Kelly 8/1
    2. Pistol Whipped silk
      4
      Pistol Whipped J: Nico de Boinville 16/1
    3. Queen's Magic silk
      7
      Queen's Magic t J: Tom Scudamore 40/1
    4. Master Tommytucker silk
      3
      Master Tommytucker t J: Harry Cobden 9/4
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 3/4, 9 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

13:50 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Solo silk
    1
    Solo J: Harry Cobden 6/4F
  2. Fujimoto Flyer silk
    9
    Fujimoto Flyer h J: Daryl Jacob 15/8
  3. Tremwedge silk
    5
    Tremwedge J: Tom Bellamy 8/1
    1. Fantastic Ms Fox silk
      8
      Fantastic Ms Fox h J: Leighton Aspell 10/1
    2. Earl Of Harrow silk
      3
      Earl Of Harrow J: Gavin Sheehan 10/1
    3. Blame It On Sally silk
      2
      Blame It On Sally J: Tom Cannon 14/1
    4. Vorashann silk
      6
      Vorashann J: Joshua Moore 40/1
    5. Waterproof silk
      7
      Waterproof J: Jack Quinlan 33/1
    6. Royal Dancer silk
      4
      Royal Dancer J: Mark Grant 100/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 13, 5 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

14:25 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Song For Someone silk
    5
    Song For Someone J: Aidan Coleman 11/8F
  2. Diego Du Charmil silk
    3
    Diego Du Charmil t J: Harry Cobden 4/1
  3. Ch'tibello silk
    1
    Ch'tibello J: Harry Skelton 3/1
    1. Zambella silk
      6
      Zambella J: Daryl Jacob 25/1
    2. Quick Grabim silk
      2
      Quick Grabim J: Paddy Brennan 11/1
    3. Elgin silk
      4
      Elgin J: Tom Cannon 6/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Symonds
Distances: 1/2, nk, 3 3/4
Runners: 6

15:02 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Highway One O Two silk
    7
    Highway One O Two h J: Tom Cannon 4/1
  2. West Cork silk
    9
    West Cork t J: Harry Skelton 5/1
  3. Kid Commando silk
    8
    Kid Commando J: Aidan Coleman 15/2
    1. Buzz silk
      3
      Buzz J: Nico de Boinville 6/4F
    2. Garry Clermont silk
      6
      Garry Clermont J: Richie McLernon 20/1
    3. Faire Part Sivola silk
      5
      Faire Part Sivola J: Chester Williams 10/1
    4. Benson silk
      2
      Benson J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
    5. Bathsheba Bay silk
      1
      Bathsheba Bay tp J: Harry Cobden 20/1
    6. Calgary Tiger silk
      4
      Calgary Tiger J: William Kennedy 150/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 4 3/4, 2 3/4, 10
Runners: 9

15:35 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Mister Malarky silk
    7
    Mister Malarky p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/1
  2. Black Corton silk
    1
    Black Corton t J: Bryony Frost 5/1F
  3. Sametegal silk
    10
    Sametegal t J: Bryan Carver 5 9/1
    1. Whatmore silk
      11
      Whatmore J: Tom O'Brien 7/1
    2. Kildisart silk
      4
      Kildisart J: Daryl Jacob 10/1
    3. Adrien Du Pont silk
      8
      Adrien Du Pont t J: Harry Cobden 7/1
    4. Double Shuffle silk
      5
      Double Shuffle h J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    5. Romain De Senam silk
      6
      Romain De Senam ht J: Harry Skelton 33/1
    6. Crievehill silk
      3
      Crievehill J: Sam Twiston-Davies 25/1
    7. Talkischeap silk
      2
      Talkischeap J: Tom Cannon 20/1
    8. Dashing Perk silk
      14
      Dashing Perk J: Nico de Boinville 12/1
    9. Just A Sting silk
      12
      Just A Sting p J: Sean Bowen 7/1
    10. Highway One O One silk
      9
      Highway One O One J: Leighton Aspell 10/1
    11. Azzerti silk
      13
      Azzerti p J: A P Heskin 25/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 14

16:10 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Mystical Clouds silk
    7
    Mystical Clouds J: Tom Cannon 3/1
  2. Aintree My Dream silk
    6
    Aintree My Dream t J: Paddy Brennan 12/1
  3. Favorito Buck's silk
    2
    Favorito Buck's p J: Harry Cobden 8/1
    1. Echiquier silk
      1
      Echiquier J: Daryl Jacob 5/1
    2. Commandant silk
      9
      Commandant J: Leighton Aspell 16/1
    3. Keep Wondering silk
      3
      Keep Wondering t J: Dave Crosse 11/4F
    4. Templepark silk
      4
      Templepark J: Max Kendrick 3 5/1
    5. Darebin silk
      8
      Darebin b J: Jamie Moore 14/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 3/4, 11, 4 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:45 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Boothill silk
    2
    Boothill J: Jonathan Burke 5/1
  2. Bothwell Bridge silk
    3
    Bothwell Bridge J: Nico de Boinville 6/4F
  3. Valleres silk
    6
    Valleres J: Daryl Jacob 5/1
    1. Ballymillsy silk
      8
      Ballymillsy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 40/1
    2. Press Your Luck silk
      5
      Press Your Luck J: Leighton Aspell 20/1
    3. Dynamo Boy silk
      4
      Dynamo Boy J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 20/1
    4. Grisbi De Berce silk
      11
      Grisbi De Berce J: Tom Cannon 25/1
    5. Doin'whatshelikes silk
      7
      Doin'whatshelikes J: Harry Cobden 20/1
    6. Skerries Harbour silk
      12
      Skerries Harbour J: Tom Scudamore 33/1
    7. Minella Tara silk
      1
      Minella Tara J: Paddy Brennan 6/1
    8. Bold Vision silk
      9
      Bold Vision J: A P Heskin 8/1
    9. Cardboard Shoes silk
      10
      Cardboard Shoes J: Jack Quinlan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 4 1/4, 5, 2 1/2
Runners: 12

13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Crimewave silk
    6 (8)
    Crimewave v J: Jack Mitchell 3/1F
  2. One To Go silk
    11 (7)
    One To Go J: Adam McNamara 8/1
  3. Agent Of Fortune silk
    1 (10)
    Agent Of Fortune p J: Hector Crouch 9/2
    1. Stormingin silk
      8 (9)
      Stormingin J: Tom Queally 25/1
    2. Toro Dorado silk
      3 (11)
      Toro Dorado J: Luke Morris 13/2
    3. Flying Dragon silk
      10 (6)
      Flying Dragon h J: Thore Hammer Hansen 5 10/1
    4. Scofflaw silk
      4 (2)
      Scofflaw v J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    5. Noble Peace silk
      2 (12)
      Noble Peace t J: David Probert 13/2
    6. Keswick silk
      7 (3)
      Keswick t J: P J McDonald 10/1
    7. Grey D'Ars silk
      5 (5)
      Grey D'Ars J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    8. Oblate silk
      12 (4)
      Oblate J: Joey Haynes 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: nk, 1, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hareem Queen silk
    7 (5)
    Hareem Queen J: P J McDonald 5/2F
  2. Royal Birth silk
    3 (3)
    Royal Birth t J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
  3. Watchable silk
    4 (6)
    Watchable p J: Shane Gray 6/1
    1. Puds silk
      8 (2)
      Puds J: Joe Fanning 7/2
    2. Furious silk
      6 (7)
      Furious J: Jamie Spencer 9/2
    3. Corinthia Knight silk
      2 (8)
      Corinthia Knight p J: Luke Morris 12/1
    4. Chitra silk
      5 (4)
      Chitra J: Silvestre De Sousa 25/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: nk, 1, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ice Ice Lady silk
    5 (1)
    Ice Ice Lady J: Adam McNamara 2/1J
  2. Rocketeer silk
    2 (3)
    Rocketeer J: Daniel Muscutt 11/4
  3. Sweet Talked silk
    7 (2)
    Sweet Talked J: Luke Morris 2/1J
    1. Scallywagtail silk
      3 (7)
      Scallywagtail b J: Tom Queally 10/1
    2. Leo's Luckyman silk
      1 (6)
      Leo's Luckyman b J: David Probert 50/1
    3. Pop The Confetti silk
      6 (5)
      Pop The Confetti J: Hector Crouch 7/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dubai Warrior silk
    4 (3)
    Dubai Warrior J: Frankie Dettori 13/8
  2. Court House silk
    2 (6)
    Court House J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
  3. Bangkok silk
    1 (4)
    Bangkok J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/13F
    1. Dalgarno silk
      3 (1)
      Dalgarno J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    2. Entangling silk
      5 (2)
      Entangling J: William Carson 66/1
    3. Pactolus silk
      7 (5)
      Pactolus ht J: Richard Kingscote 100/1
    4. Master The World silk
      6 (7)
      Master The World p J: David Probert 100/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 7

15:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Goring silk
    3 (3)
    Goring J: Charles Bishop 8/1
  2. Spirit Warning silk
    6 (4)
    Spirit Warning J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
  3. Zhui Feng silk
    4 (5)
    Zhui Feng J: Martin Dwyer 16/1
    1. Almufti silk
      5 (2)
      Almufti t J: Jack Mitchell 5/4F
    2. Habub silk
      1 (1)
      Habub J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    3. Arcanada silk
      2 (6)
      Arcanada p J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 6

16:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pirate King silk
    2 (5)
    Pirate King J: Kieran Shoemark 5/4F
  2. City Tour silk
    3 (2)
    City Tour b J: Richard Kingscote 11/4
  3. Battle Of Marathon silk
    1 (4)
    Battle Of Marathon J: Darragh Keenan 3 4/1
    1. Blowing Dixie silk
      4 (3)
      Blowing Dixie J: Ben Curtis 5/1
    2. Mr Top Hat silk
      5 (1)
      Mr Top Hat J: Rob Hornby 20/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 4, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 5

16:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Group One Power silk
    1 (7)
    Group One Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/5F
  2. Amsby silk
    2 (4)
    Amsby J: Martin Dwyer 7/1
  3. Hover silk
    6 (8)
    Hover J: Rob Hornby 5/1
    1. Billhilly silk
      4 (2)
      Billhilly J: Charles Bishop 20/1
    2. Captain Claret silk
      5 (6)
      Captain Claret J: Georgia Dobie 5 33/1
    3. La Poseur silk
      8 (3)
      La Poseur J: Darragh Keenan 3 100/1
    4. Magic Lute silk
      7 (5)
      Magic Lute J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1, 1, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Funky Dady silk
    9
    Funky Dady J: Paul Cawley 7 6/1
  2. Barnaviddaun silk
    6
    Barnaviddaun J: David Mullins 4/1F
  3. Hesamanofhisword silk
    8
    Hesamanofhisword J: Niall P Madden 8/1
    1. I'm So Busy silk
      3
      I'm So Busy J: Robbie Power 16/1
    2. Silk Worm silk
      13
      Silk Worm J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 6/1
    3. Surfing Tenor silk
      11
      Surfing Tenor J: Conor McNamara 5 12/1
    4. Behind The Curtain silk
      4
      Behind The Curtain J: Hugh Morgan 7 7/1
    5. Daring Disciple silk
      1
      Daring Disciple t J: Simon Torrens 7 66/1
    6. Big Debates silk
      7
      Big Debates J: Phillip Enright 7/1
    7. Don Magnifica silk
      5
      Don Magnifica J: Danny Mullins 20/1
    8. Getaway Lucy silk
      12
      Getaway Lucy J: Adam Short 3 100/1
    9. Happie Days silk
      10
      Happie Days t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    10. Zihuatanejo silk
      2
      Zihuatanejo J: Davy Russell 11/2
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 3/4, 2 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 13

14:17 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Burning Victory silk
    7
    Burning Victory J: Danny Mullins 7/1
  2. Great Bear silk
    4
    Great Bear J: Darragh O'Keeffe 40/1
  3. Hook Up silk
    10
    Hook Up t J: Rachael Blackmore 11/2
    1. Gjoumi silk
      9
      Gjoumi h J: Brian Hayes 16/1
    2. Bajan Excell silk
      1
      Bajan Excell J: Mark Walsh 11/2
    3. Battle Of Wills silk
      2
      Battle Of Wills J: Davy Russell 11/4F
    4. Van Meegeren silk
      5
      Van Meegeren J: Conor Orr 33/1
    5. Georgette Fun silk
      8
      Georgette Fun J: Robbie Power 14/1
    6. Gamin Original silk
      3
      Gamin Original J: Paul Townend 4/1
    7. Anna Bunina silk
      6
      Anna Bunina t J: Donal McInerney 8/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 1/4, 3
Runners: 10

14:52 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Ificudiwud silk
    10
    Ificudiwud J: E Walsh 7 8/1
  2. Moyode Gold silk
    12
    Moyode Gold p J: Gavin Brouder 7 3/1F
  3. Court Maid silk
    3
    Court Maid J: David Mullins 10/1
    1. Millen To One silk
      11
      Millen To One J: L P Dempsey 7/1
    2. Halsafari silk
      8
      Halsafari p J: Brian Hayes 13/2
    3. Swordsman silk
      1
      Swordsman p J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 16/1
    4. Hareth silk
      9
      Hareth p J: Cathal Landers 5 10/1
    5. Foreign Secretary silk
      5
      Foreign Secretary J: Ryan Treacy 3 12/1
    6. Dromore Lad silk
      4
      Dromore Lad p J: Liam Quinlan 5 7/1
    7. Allez Kal silk
      6
      Allez Kal J: Conor McNamara 5 16/1
    8. Beyond The Law silk
      2
      Beyond The Law p J: Phillip Enright 10/1
    9. Oscar Knight silk
      7
      Oscar Knight J: Mark Walsh 20/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/4, nk
Runners: 12

15:27 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Birdie Blitz silk
    10
    Birdie Blitz J: Simon Torrens 7 100/30F
  2. Hell On Earth silk
    8
    Hell On Earth J: Davy Russell 7/1
  3. Lady McCabe silk
    12
    Lady McCabe J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 16/1
    1. Offshore Oscar silk
      4
      Offshore Oscar J: Conor McNamara 5 16/1
    2. Whoyakodding silk
      16
      Whoyakodding p J: Miss J Townend 7 25/1
    3. Ricky Langford silk
      21
      Ricky Langford J: Hugh Morgan 7 25/1
    4. Benefit North silk
      6
      Benefit North ht J: B J Cooper 22/1
    5. Bracka Lily silk
      11
      Bracka Lily J: Conor Maxwell 25/1
    6. Plentiful silk
      17
      Plentiful J: Ryan Treacy 3 25/1
    7. Shar Whats Therush silk
      1
      Shar Whats Therush t J: Oakley Brown 7 7/1
    8. Toushan silk
      5
      Toushan p J: Kevin Sexton 14/1
    9. Ballymadun silk
      2
      Ballymadun p J: Danny Hand 7 14/1
    10. Lagenod silk
      7
      Lagenod p J: Phillip Enright 7/1
    11. My Newbrook Rose silk
      18
      My Newbrook Rose J: J J Slevin 16/1
    12. Walk Me Home silk
      13
      Walk Me Home J: L P Dempsey 25/1
    13. Punchers Path silk
      9
      Punchers Path J: Denis O'Regan 33/1
    14. Golden Silence silk
      19
      Golden Silence J: Barry Browne 5 66/1
    15. James Boru silk
      15
      James Boru t J: Jody McGarvey 33/1
    16. Pino Boy silk
      20
      Pino Boy t J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    17. Cousin Harry silk
      14
      Cousin Harry J: Adam Short 3 10/1
    18. Dark Decade silk
      3
      Dark Decade J: Keith Donoghue 17/2
Winning Trainer: Aidan Anthony Howard
Distances: nk, 2, 14
Runners: 21

16:02 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Acapella Bourgeois silk
    4
    Acapella Bourgeois h J: Danny Mullins 15/8
  2. Bellshill silk
    1
    Bellshill J: Paul Townend 4/1
  3. Alpha Des Obeaux silk
    5
    Alpha Des Obeaux tb J: Davy Russell 7/4F
    1. Sub Lieutenant silk
      3
      Sub Lieutenant tp J: Rachael Blackmore 16/1
    2. Pleasant Company silk
      6
      Pleasant Company J: Mark Walsh 14/1
    3. Voix Du Reve silk
      2
      Voix Du Reve h J: M P Fogarty 11/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 15, hd, 2
Runners: 6

16:37 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Sizing Pottsie silk
    9
    Sizing Pottsie t J: Robbie Power 4/6F
  2. Dakota Moirette silk
    3
    Dakota Moirette b J: Davy Russell 4/1
  3. Misty Millie silk
    12
    Misty Millie t J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    1. Hostage To Fortune silk
      5
      Hostage To Fortune J: Mark Bolger 33/1
    2. Mastermind silk
      7
      Mastermind J: B J Cooper 7/1
    3. Quantatmental silk
      11
      Quantatmental J: Sean McDermott 10/1
    4. Lord Lariat silk
      10
      Lord Lariat t J: Donagh Meyler 25/1
    5. Back To Bataan silk
      1
      Back To Bataan J: Simon Torrens 7 50/1
    6. Call Of The Loon silk
      2
      Call Of The Loon J: Barry Browne 5 33/1
    7. Lough Gur silk
      6
      Lough Gur J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    8. Duke Of Kilcorral silk
      4
      Duke Of Kilcorral J: Phillip Enright 20/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 15, 8 1/2, 10
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:12 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Ferny Hollow silk
    10
    Ferny Hollow h J: Mr P W Mullins 4/11F
  2. On Eagles Wings silk
    5
    On Eagles Wings J: Mr H C Swan 7 6/1
  3. Frontal Assault silk
    11
    Frontal Assault J: Mr J J Codd 9/2
    1. Broomfields Jeremy silk
      9
      Broomfields Jeremy J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 33/1
    2. Baptism Of Fire silk
      8
      Baptism Of Fire J: Hugh Morgan 7 14/1
    3. It Could Be You silk
      4
      It Could Be You J: Mr T Hamilton 3 40/1
    4. Ruhm Und Ehre silk
      7
      Ruhm Und Ehre J: Kevin Brogan 7 80/1
    5. Barrow Bounty silk
      1
      Barrow Bounty J: Mr P T Foley 7 66/1
    6. Rent Day Blues silk
      6
      Rent Day Blues J: Mr N J Redmond 7 66/1
    7. Durity silk
      3
      Durity J: Paul Cawley 7 100/1
    8. Bombay Blue silk
      2
      Bombay Blue J: Mr M J O'Hare 10/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4 1/4, 2 1/2, 19
Runners: 11

17:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Casaruan silk
    8 (2)
    Casaruan J: Raul Da Silva 5/1
  2. Today Power silk
    4 (6)
    Today Power J: David Probert 13/8F
  3. Golden Fountain silk
    5 (5)
    Golden Fountain J: Andrew Breslin 5 6/1
    1. Red Jasper silk
      1 (7)
      Red Jasper v J: Luke Morris 11/1
    2. Union Spirit silk
      2 (8)
      Union Spirit J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
    3. Ten Chants silk
      7 (3)
      Ten Chants J: P J McDonald 7/2
    4. Isobar Wind silk
      6 (4)
      Isobar Wind v J: Gina Mangan 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Stormy Mountain silk
    9 (1)
    Stormy Mountain J: Jamie Spencer 4/6F
  2. Lily Like silk
    7 (4)
    Lily Like J: David Probert 16/1
  3. Arafi silk
    2 (8)
    Arafi J: Kieran O'Neill 6/1
    1. Dame Joan silk
      3 (2)
      Dame Joan J: Luke Morris 6/1
    2. Krafla silk
      5 (6)
      Krafla J: Hayley Turner 25/1
    3. Lady De Vega silk
      6 (7)
      Lady De Vega h J: P J McDonald 10/1
    4. She's On The Edge silk
      8 (3)
      She's On The Edge J: William Carson 33/1
    5. Cuckoo Clock silk
      1 (5)
      Cuckoo Clock J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    6. Escape To Oz silk
      4 (9)
      Escape To Oz J: Ray Dawson 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 9

18:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Furzig silk
    4 (5)
    Furzig J: Jamie Spencer 2/1F
  2. Victory Bond silk
    3 (1)
    Victory Bond b J: Georgia Cox 3 3/1
  3. Nonios silk
    5 (2)
    Nonios h J: Hayley Turner 9/2
    1. Pivoine silk
      1 (4)
      Pivoine v J: Joshua Bryan 3 7/1
    2. Arctic Sound silk
      2 (3)
      Arctic Sound J: Joe Fanning 7/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nse, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

19:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Newgirlintown silk
    6 (2)
    Newgirlintown J: Martin Dwyer 11/4
  2. Officer Drivel silk
    7 (5)
    Officer Drivel hv J: Dougie Costello 9/2
  3. Windsorlot silk
    1 (3)
    Windsorlot J: Ben Curtis 3/1
    1. Castelo silk
      3 (7)
      Castelo p J: Adam McNamara 20/1
    2. Grasmere silk
      4 (1)
      Grasmere v J: Gavin Ashton 7 20/1
    3. Stay In The Light silk
      9 (4)
      Stay In The Light h J: Daniel Muscutt 33/1
    4. Margaret J silk
      5 (9)
      Margaret J v J: Luke Morris 25/1
    5. Cash N Carrie silk
      2 (6)
      Cash N Carrie J: Theodore Ladd 3 5/2F
    6. Sherella silk
      8 (8)
      Sherella J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gerard O'Leary
Distances: 3/4, 5 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

19:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Waddat silk
    1 (1)
    Waddat J: Finley Marsh 3 5/2
  2. Mount Mogan silk
    3 (2)
    Mount Mogan J: Hector Crouch 85/40F
  3. It'smabirthday silk
    2 (5)
    It'smabirthday J: Adam McNamara 14/1
    1. Batchelor Boy silk
      5 (4)
      Batchelor Boy J: Daniel Muscutt 11/4
    2. Time To Strike silk
      6 (3)
      Time To Strike J: Jamie Spencer 5/1
    3. Zulu Zander silk
      4 (6)
      Zulu Zander J: Gina Mangan 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 3/4, 2, 1/2
Runners: 6

20:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Restless Rose silk
    2 (2)
    Restless Rose J: Hayley Turner 11/10F
  2. Boom The Groom silk
    3 (1)
    Boom The Groom J: Ben Curtis 7/2
  3. You're Cool silk
    4 (4)
    You're Cool t J: Lewis Edmunds 7/1
    1. Verne Castle silk
      1 (5)
      Verne Castle h J: P J McDonald 9/2
    2. Six Strings silk
      5 (3)
      Six Strings J: Luke Morris 7/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 5

02:10 Caulfield

Full Result
  1. Adelaide Ace silk
    3 (1)
    Adelaide Ace J: John Allen 6/4F
  2. Nonconformist silk
    2 (5)
    Nonconformist J: Jordan Childs 9/2
  3. Legion Of Merit silk
    8 (6)
    Legion Of Merit t J: Billy Egan 20/1
    1. Influential Jack silk
      7 (2)
      Influential Jack J: Damian Lane 25/1
    2. Think 'N' Fly silk
      4 (3)
      Think 'N' Fly J: Mark Zahra 9/1
    3. Hi Stranger silk
      1 (7)
      Hi Stranger b J: Jye McNeil 25/1
    4. Rebel Racer silk
      6 (8)
      Rebel Racer J: Craig A Williams 17/1
    5. Miami Bound silk
      9 (4)
      Miami Bound J: Damien Oliver 13/5
    6. Antagoniser silk
      5 (9)
      Antagoniser b J: Dean Yendall 40/1
Winning Trainer: Lindsey Smith
Distances: 1 1/4, 3, 1/2
Runners: 9

02:45 Caulfield

Full Result
  1. He'll Haunt Us silk
    1 (4)
    He'll Haunt Us b J: Damien Oliver 8/1
  2. Sansom silk
    5 (5)
    Sansom p J: Jye McNeil 13/2
  3. Spend silk
    3 (7)
    Spend J: Dwayne Dunn 9/2
    1. Pandemic silk
      2 (1)
      Pandemic J: Damian Lane 6/4F
    2. Express Pass silk
      6 (2)
      Express Pass tp J: Michael Dee 11/2
    3. Peidra silk
      7 (6)
      Peidra J: Luke Nolen 30/1
    4. Groundswell silk
      4 (3)
      Groundswell b J: John Allen 7/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Price & Michael Kent Jnr
Distances: hd, hd, hd
Runners: 7

03:20 Caulfield

Full Result
  1. Greysful Glamour silk
    3 (5)
    Greysful Glamour J: Timothy Clark 17/2
  2. Bam's On Fire silk
    5 (1)
    Bam's On Fire tb J: Dwayne Dunn 9/2
  3. Spanish Reef silk
    1 (2)
    Spanish Reef J: Mark Zahra 4/1
    1. Neighbourhood silk
      7 (4)
      Neighbourhood p J: Michael Dee 9/1
    2. Aristia silk
      2 (7)
      Aristia t J: Damian Lane 9/2
    3. News Girl silk
      6 (10)
      News Girl J: Craig A Williams 19/5F
    4. Power Dream silk
      8 (3)
      Power Dream J: Billy Egan 20/1
    5. My Pendant silk
      4 (6)
      My Pendant J: Damien Oliver 10/1
    6. The Stylist silk
      10 (9)
      The Stylist J: Luke Nolen 40/1
    7. Camelle silk
      9 (8)
      Camelle J: Beau Mertens 200/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Newnham
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 10

03:55 Caulfield

Full Result
  1. La Tene silk
    2 (2)
    La Tene b J: Brad Rawiller 17/1
  2. Lady Lupino silk
    6 (6)
    Lady Lupino t J: Craig A Williams 10/1
  3. Lunar Light silk
    8 (1)
    Lunar Light J: Jamie Kah 10/1
    1. Snapdancer silk
      9 (5)
      Snapdancer J: Jye McNeil 13/1
    2. Chassis silk
      10 (4)
      Chassis J: Damian Lane 11/1
    3. Westport silk
      3 (8)
      Westport J: Damien Oliver 30/1
    4. Southbank silk
      4 (7)
      Southbank b J: Timothy Clark 3/1
    5. Score silk
      7 (3)
      Score b J: Dwayne Dunn 18/5
    6. Acting silk
      1 (9)
      Acting tb J: Ben Melham 14/5F
Winning Trainer: James Cummings
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

04:30 Caulfield

Full Result
  1. Streets Of Avalon silk
    3 (7)
    Streets Of Avalon tb J: Ben Melham 17/2
  2. Super Seth silk
    8 (4)
    Super Seth p J: Mark Zahra 8/5F
  3. Melody Belle silk
    7 (3)
    Melody Belle tb J: Opie Bosson 16/5
    1. Wild Planet silk
      4 (1)
      Wild Planet b J: Dwayne Dunn 14/1
    2. Kolding silk
      1 (5)
      Kolding J: Glen Boss 17/5
    3. Black Heart Bart silk
      2 (8)
      Black Heart Bart t J: Brad Rawiller 25/1
    4. Kazio silk
      5 (6)
      Kazio J: Brett Prebble 100/1
    5. Cape Of Good Hope silk
      6 (2)