12:30 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Presentandcounting silk
    2
    Presentandcounting J: Brian Hughes 9/1
  2. Halcyon Days silk
    1
    Halcyon Days p J: Conor O'Farrell 33/1
  3. Shaws Bridge silk
    3
    Shaws Bridge h J: Craig Nichol 14/1
    1. Ginflix silk
      9
      Ginflix J: Richie McLernon 4/1
    2. Sweet Flora silk
      8
      Sweet Flora J: Callum Bewley 100/1
    3. Mrs Hyde silk
      6
      Mrs Hyde J: Connor Brace 3 15/8
    4. Show Promise silk
      4
      Show Promise J: William Shanahan 7 6/4F
    5. St Basil silk
      5
      St Basil J: Sam Coltherd 3 250/1
    6. Sutton Way silk
      7
      Sutton Way t J: James Corbett 5 250/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 9

13:00 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Snookered silk
    6
    Snookered J: Henry Brooke 6/5F
  2. Raymond silk
    5
    Raymond J: Craig Nichol 20/1
  3. Major Snugfit silk
    13
    Major Snugfit p J: Nathan Moscrop 3 14/1
    1. The Resdev Way silk
      7
      The Resdev Way J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
    2. Irish Minister silk
      4
      Irish Minister t J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 100/1
    3. Urban Spirit silk
      8
      Urban Spirit J: Dale Irving 3 40/1
    4. Gabriel Oak silk
      12
      Gabriel Oak p J: Brian Hughes 33/1
    5. Ibn Al Emarat silk
      3
      Ibn Al Emarat J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 150/1
    6. Tabou Beach Boy silk
      14
      Tabou Beach Boy p J: Conor O'Farrell 5/1
    7. Fort De L'Ocean silk
      2
      Fort De L'Ocean J: Ross Turner 5 14/1
    8. Smart Lass silk
      11
      Smart Lass p J: Bruce Lynn 7 9/4
    9. Oliver's Betty silk
      10
      Oliver's Betty J: Miss Emma Todd 5 250/1
    10. Cryogenics silk
      1
      Cryogenics tp J: Alison Clarke 7 40/1
    11. Jo Cashflow silk
      9
      Jo Cashflow p J: Ross Chapman 250/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 14

13:35 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. On The Blind Side silk
    5
    On The Blind Side p J: Jeremiah McGrath 6/4
  2. Sam's Adventure silk
    7
    Sam's Adventure J: Henry Brooke 5/1
  3. I'm To Blame silk
    3
    I'm To Blame h J: Sean Quinlan 11/8F
    1. Niven silk
      4
      Niven p J: Ross Chapman 22/1
    2. Felix Mendelssohn silk
      2
      Felix Mendelssohn J: Sam Coltherd 3 50/1
    3. Divine Port silk
      1
      Divine Port tp J: Danny Cook 50/1
    4. The Some Dance Kid silk
      8
      The Some Dance Kid J: Brian Hughes 16/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1/2, 6 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:07 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Cool Possibility silk
    8
    Cool Possibility tp J: Conor O'Farrell 16/1
  2. Romeo Brown silk
    4
    Romeo Brown J: Sean Quinlan 4/1
  3. Siannes Star silk
    7
    Siannes Star J: Danny Cook 9/2
    1. Seaborough silk
      5
      Seaborough J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 16/1
    2. Oak Vintage silk
      3
      Oak Vintage p J: Ross Chapman 40/1
    3. Senor Lombardy silk
      6
      Senor Lombardy v J: Craig Nichol 12/1
    4. Golden Town silk
      1
      Golden Town J: Charlotte Jones 7 12/1
    5. Lucky Lover Boy silk
      2
      Lucky Lover Boy tp J: Henry Brooke 10/11F
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 1, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 8

14:40 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Tupelo Mississippi silk
    6
    Tupelo Mississippi J: Danny Cook 5/2F
  2. Empty Quarter silk
    2
    Empty Quarter J: Callum Bewley 4/1
  3. It'llcomein silk
    11
    It'llcomein J: Jamie Hamilton 17/2
    1. Miraculous Getaway silk
      5
      Miraculous Getaway J: Sean Quinlan 20/1
    2. She's A Dancer silk
      9
      She's A Dancer h J: Conor O'Farrell 50/1
    3. Long March silk
      4
      Long March t J: William Kennedy 17/2
    4. She'soneofourown silk
      13
      She'soneofourown J: Richie McLernon 11/2
    5. Dirty Diana silk
      7
      Dirty Diana J: Brian Hughes 15/2
    6. Falcone De Bersy silk
      3
      Falcone De Bersy J: Henry Brooke 25/1
    7. Donna's Diva silk
      8
      Donna's Diva J: Ross Chapman 40/1
    8. Milly On Air silk
      12
      Milly On Air J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 50/1
    9. Courtandbould silk
      1
      Courtandbould J: Connor Brace 3 15/2
    10. Thankq silk
      10
      Thankq J: James Corbett 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 13, 2, 2
Runners: 13

15:10 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. All Hail Caesar silk
    1
    All Hail Caesar J: Nathan Moscrop 3 9/2
  2. Louis' Vac Pouch silk
    4
    Louis' Vac Pouch J: Ross Chapman 13/8F
  3. Special Prep silk
    7
    Special Prep tp J: Henry Brooke 8/1
    1. Trapper Peak silk
      9
      Trapper Peak J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 16/1
    2. Ballyvic Boru silk
      2
      Ballyvic Boru J: Brian Hughes 5/2
    3. Ofcourseiwill silk
      5
      Ofcourseiwill J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 80/1
    4. Atlantic Dancer silk
      12
      Atlantic Dancer J: Bruce Lynn 7 50/1
    5. Warendorf silk
      10
      Warendorf J: Sam Coltherd 3 20/1
    6. Suggestion silk
      8
      Suggestion J: William Shanahan 7 25/1
    7. Pads silk
      6
      Pads J: Alain Cawley 250/1
    8. Getaway Kid silk
      3
      Getaway Kid p J: Jamie Hamilton 100/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 2, 4 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:43 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Zabeel Star silk
    8
    Zabeel Star J: Dale Irving 3 12/1
  2. Dark Lochnagar silk
    11
    Dark Lochnagar J: Brian Hughes 4/5F
  3. Whiskey And Water silk
    12
    Whiskey And Water J: Danny Cook 9/2
    1. Imperial Focus silk
      4
      Imperial Focus v J: Miss Amie Waugh 5 40/1
    2. Winfola silk
      10
      Winfola J: Joe Williamson 7 12/1
    3. Bravantina silk
      9
      Bravantina t J: Ross Chapman 20/1
    4. Lostock Hall silk
      5
      Lostock Hall b J: Alain Cawley 20/1
    5. Ted Veale silk
      6
      Ted Veale J: Mr Kit Alexander 5 50/1
    6. Drums Of War silk
      2
      Drums Of War p J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
    7. Tim Rocco silk
      7
      Tim Rocco t J: Henry Brooke 66/1
    8. Casimir Du Clos silk
      1
      Casimir Du Clos J: Sam Coltherd 3 66/1
    9. George Gently silk
      3
      George Gently J: Jamie Hamilton 12/1
Winning Trainer: Karen McLintock
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 2 1/2
Runners: 12

13:25 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Lieutenant Rocco silk
    2
    Lieutenant Rocco J: Robbie Power 7/4
  2. Stick With Bill silk
    1
    Stick With Bill J: Gavin Sheehan EvensF
  3. Tip Top Cat silk
    6
    Tip Top Cat J: Jordan Nailor 5 80/1
    1. Mint Condition silk
      5
      Mint Condition J: Sam Twiston-Davies 14/1
    2. Larcadio silk
      4
      Larcadio J: Tom O'Brien 100/1
    3. Brummie Boys silk
      3
      Brummie Boys J: Leighton Aspell 5/1
    4. Toad silk
      7
      Toad h J: Tabitha Worsley 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 9, 3 1/4, nk
Runners: 7

14:00 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Grand Roi silk
    1
    Grand Roi J: Nico de Boinville 1/2F
  2. Manucci silk
    2
    Manucci J: Leighton Aspell 4/1
  3. Scorched Earth silk
    3
    Scorched Earth J: Harry Skelton 9/2
    1. Catch The Cuban silk
      4
      Catch The Cuban tp J: Robbie Power 33/1
    2. Go On Brycey Lad silk
      5
      Go On Brycey Lad J: Ciaran Gethings 25/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 13, 1/2, 19
Runners: 5

14:30 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Go Steady silk
    1
    Go Steady t J: Harry Skelton 9/4
  2. Glorious Boru silk
    5
    Glorious Boru J: James Bowen 8/1
  3. Ballyart silk
    2
    Ballyart v J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1F
    1. Vicenzo Mio silk
      3
      Vicenzo Mio tp J: Tom Cannon 8/1
    2. Hume Lough silk
      7
      Hume Lough ht J: Lee Edwards 40/1
    3. Little Ginge silk
      4
      Little Ginge J: James Nixon 5 3/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Emmas Joy silk
    3
    Emmas Joy J: Harry Skelton 7/4F
  2. Flow Away silk
    4
    Flow Away J: Kielan Woods 11/1
  3. Vienna Court silk
    7
    Vienna Court J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    1. Desaray Girl silk
      1
      Desaray Girl J: Thomas Dowson 7/1
    2. Fontaine Collonges silk
      5
      Fontaine Collonges J: Charlie Deutsch 16/1
    3. Deja Vue silk
      2
      Deja Vue J: Aidan Coleman 5/2
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3, nk, 30
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Hang Tough silk
    9
    Hang Tough t J: Bryan Carver 11/4
  2. My Lady Grey silk
    5
    My Lady Grey p J: Harry Kimber 7/1
  3. Sergeant Brody silk
    2
    Sergeant Brody tb J: Jack Tudor 5/1
    1. Kilcrea Bridge silk
      3
      Kilcrea Bridge tp J: William Marshall 5/2F
    2. Beau Haze silk
      6
      Beau Haze J: Ben Godfrey 8/1
    3. Sissinghurst silk
      1
      Sissinghurst t J: Niall Houlihan 33/1
    4. Mogestic silk
      8
      Mogestic J: Mr Matthew Fielding 3 12/1
    5. Ourmullion silk
      4
      Ourmullion t J: Mr Myles Osborne 5 50/1
    6. Truckers Cailin silk
      7
      Truckers Cailin t J: Joe Anderson 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 3 1/4, 22, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Midnight Tune silk
    2
    Midnight Tune tp J: Aidan Coleman 7/4F
  2. Molly Childers silk
    3
    Molly Childers tp J: Ciaran Gethings 5/2
  3. Top And Drop silk
    4
    Top And Drop p J: Charlie Deutsch 2/1
    1. With Discretion silk
      1
      With Discretion J: Nico de Boinville 8/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 3, 61
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Springtown Lake silk
    7
    Springtown Lake J: Tom O'Brien 11/4F
  2. The Bay Birch silk
    2
    The Bay Birch t J: Stan Sheppard 16/1
  3. Beau Bay silk
    9
    Beau Bay ht J: Charlie Hammond 3 20/1
    1. Bigmartre silk
      3
      Bigmartre J: Gavin Sheehan 7/1
    2. Sir Ivan silk
      5
      Sir Ivan tp J: Bryan Carver 5 9/1
    3. Azzuri silk
      6
      Azzuri t J: Harry Skelton 25/1
    4. Shannon Bridge silk
      10
      Shannon Bridge tp J: Bridget Andrews 4/1
    5. Storm Control silk
      4
      Storm Control tp J: Jamie Moore 11/1
    6. Cloudy Glen silk
      8
      Cloudy Glen J: Charlie Deutsch 3/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 20, 3, 10
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Nada To Prada silk
    6
    Nada To Prada J: Brendan Powell 11/2
  2. Step To The Top silk
    7
    Step To The Top h J: Leighton Aspell 5/1
  3. La Reine Poutine silk
    5
    La Reine Poutine J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
    1. Ballycallan Fame silk
      1
      Ballycallan Fame J: Harry Skelton 2/1F
    2. Midnight Mary silk
      8
      Midnight Mary J: Ciaran Gethings 11/2
    3. Ivy's Shadow silk
      3
      Ivy's Shadow J: Charlie Deutsch 50/1
    4. Lady Shirocco silk
      4
      Lady Shirocco J: Charlie Todd 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 1 3/4, 13, 9 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Brooklyn Boy silk
    13 (12)
    Brooklyn Boy J: Silvestre De Sousa EvensF
  2. Dream Magic silk
    1 (11)
    Dream Magic b J: Kevin Lundie 5 16/1
  3. Be Fair silk
    5 (13)
    Be Fair J: David Probert 5/1
    1. Enmeshing silk
      10 (1)
      Enmeshing p J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
    2. Famous Dynasty silk
      15 (4)
      Famous Dynasty J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    3. Zarrar silk
      4 (6)
      Zarrar tb J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
    4. Tiar Na Nog silk
      2 (5)
      Tiar Na Nog J: Nicola Currie 20/1
    5. Muraaqeb silk
      12 (2)
      Muraaqeb p J: Adam McNamara 25/1
    6. Esspeegee silk
      7 (8)
      Esspeegee p J: Gavin Ashton 7 66/1
    7. Surrey Blaze silk
      3 (15)
      Surrey Blaze p J: Charles Bishop 33/1
    8. Subliminal silk
      6 (7)
      Subliminal p J: Paddy Bradley 3 25/1
    9. Kingfast silk
      9 (9)
      Kingfast J: Dougie Costello 40/1
    10. Zoffany Bay silk
      8 (3)
      Zoffany Bay tb J: Joe Fanning 50/1
    11. Toybox silk
      14 (14)
      Toybox p J: Rob Hornby 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Vega's Angel silk
    6 (5)
    Vega's Angel J: Cieren Fallon 3 6/1
  2. Agreed silk
    3 (6)
    Agreed J: Martin Harley 6/4
  3. Dark Heart silk
    1 (1)
    Dark Heart J: Joe Fanning 5/4F
    1. Night Of Fashion silk
      4 (4)
      Night Of Fashion J: Hector Crouch 40/1
    2. Kommodity Kid silk
      2 (3)
      Kommodity Kid J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    3. Sydney Siren silk
      5 (2)
      Sydney Siren J: David Probert 66/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, 9 1/2
Runners: 6

14:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Stopnsearch silk
    5 (5)
    Stopnsearch J: William Carson 7/1
  2. Boy George silk
    10 (9)
    Boy George J: Rob Hornby 13/2
  3. Fair Warning silk
    3 (3)
    Fair Warning J: Ray Dawson 5 4/1
    1. Night Time Girl silk
      4 (4)
      Night Time Girl J: Darragh Keenan 3 13/2
    2. Beat The Breeze silk
      6 (6)
      Beat The Breeze J: Hollie Doyle 7/2F
    3. Criseyde silk
      1 (12)
      Criseyde J: Liam Keniry 33/1
    4. Halfacrown silk
      9 (11)
      Halfacrown p J: Nicola Currie 11/1
    5. Castashadow silk
      11 (8)
      Castashadow p J: Andrew Breslin 5 25/1
    6. Grace Plunkett silk
      7 (7)
      Grace Plunkett v J: Kieran Shoemark 8/1
    7. Peace Treaty silk
      8 (1)
      Peace Treaty J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    8. Prairie Moppins silk
      12 (10)
      Prairie Moppins J: Elinor Jones 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Brett Johnson
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ginger Fox silk
    4 (1)
    Ginger Fox J: Hollie Doyle 13/8F
  2. Fuente silk
    3 (2)
    Fuente J: Joe Fanning 9/4
  3. Calder Prince silk
    1 (4)
    Calder Prince t J: Jane Elliott 11/2
    1. De Vegas Kid silk
      5 (3)
      De Vegas Kid J: George Downing 8/1
    2. Tintoretto silk
      6 (5)
      Tintoretto J: Laura Coughlan 7 11/2
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: shd, nk, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Garth Rockett silk
    6 (7)
    Garth Rockett tp J: Daniel Muscutt 3/1
  2. Englishman silk
    7 (10)
    Englishman b J: David Probert 8/1
  3. Chocco Star silk
    2 (3)
    Chocco Star J: Joey Haynes 2/1F
    1. Sir Hector silk
      5 (2)
      Sir Hector J: William Carson 5/2
    2. Mercers silk
      8 (6)
      Mercers v J: Grace McEntee 7 16/1
    3. Roundabout Magic silk
      1 (5)
      Roundabout Magic J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    4. Stopdworldnletmeof silk
      11 (9)
      Stopdworldnletmeof b J: Darragh Keenan 3 66/1
    5. Vino Rosso silk
      12 (8)
      Vino Rosso J: Joe Fanning 33/1
    6. Man Of The Sea silk
      4 (1)
      Man Of The Sea tb J: Shane Kelly 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Murphy
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

16:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Equipped silk
    3 (8)
    Equipped J: Charles Bishop 10/1
  2. Nautical Haven silk
    5 (5)
    Nautical Haven J: Dougie Costello 4/1
  3. Fareeq silk
    2 (9)
    Fareeq tb J: William Carson 14/1
    1. Perfect Symphony silk
      4 (2)
      Perfect Symphony v J: Oliver Stammers 7 9/2
    2. Nampara silk
      1 (6)
      Nampara J: Tom Queally 9/2
    3. Vincenzo Coccotti silk
      8 (10)
      Vincenzo Coccotti p J: Hector Crouch 11/2
    4. Mont Kiara silk
      7 (1)
      Mont Kiara J: Hollie Doyle 7/2F
    5. Burauq silk
      11 (4)
      Burauq v J: Nicola Currie 50/1
    6. Hit The Beat silk
      6 (3)
      Hit The Beat J: Josephine Gordon 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mews House silk
    2 (6)
    Mews House J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1
  2. Autumn Trail silk
    1 (3)
    Autumn Trail J: Hollie Doyle 6/5F
  3. Comeatchoo silk
    7 (7)
    Comeatchoo J: David Probert 9/1
    1. Twice As Likely silk
      3 (2)
      Twice As Likely J: Shane Kelly 9/1
    2. Baileys Freedom silk
      6 (5)
      Baileys Freedom J: Toby Eley 5 16/1
    3. Hot Hot Hot silk
      8 (4)
      Hot Hot Hot J: Laura Coughlan 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: David Brown
Distances: hd, 3, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Springfield Fox silk
    7
    Springfield Fox J: Jonathan Burke 7/4F
  2. Ocean Cove silk
    1
    Ocean Cove p J: Paddy Brennan 7/1
  3. Dr Des silk
    8
    Dr Des J: James Davies 13/2
    1. Virginia Chick silk
      4
      Virginia Chick J: Isabel Williams 7 9/1
    2. Golden Sunrise silk
      5
      Golden Sunrise b J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 17/2
    3. Over To Sam silk
      2
      Over To Sam J: Sean Bowen 6/1
    4. Know The Score silk
      6
      Know The Score tb J: David Noonan 10/1
    5. Some Can Dance silk
      9
      Some Can Dance p J: Mr Harrison Beswick 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 17, 2 3/4, 9
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:47 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Big Bresil silk
    2
    Big Bresil J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
  2. Lamanver Storm silk
    9
    Lamanver Storm J: Alan Johns 40/1
  3. Honest Exchange silk
    7
    Honest Exchange J: A P Heskin 8/1
    1. Butterwick Brook silk
      1
      Butterwick Brook J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/2
    2. Percy Pops silk
      11
      Percy Pops h J: Robert Dunne 7/1
    3. Danny Kirwan silk
      4
      Danny Kirwan J: Harry Cobden 4/7F
    4. Captain Aulmes silk
      3
      Captain Aulmes J: Robert Williams 3 100/1
    5. Royal Martian silk
      12
      Royal Martian J: Sean Houlihan 3 200/1
    6. Freddy Fanatapan silk
      5
      Freddy Fanatapan J: David Noonan 100/1
    7. Legende De Minuit silk
      10
      Legende De Minuit J: Sean Bowen 33/1
    8. Into The Woods silk
      8
      Into The Woods t J: Tom Scudamore 40/1
    9. Gorcombe's Rascal silk
      6
      Gorcombe's Rascal J: Bryony Frost 200/1
    10. Ioweu silk
      13
      Ioweu J: Paul O'Brien 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 1, 3 3/4, 2
Runners: 13

15:20 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Ashfield Paddy silk
    3
    Ashfield Paddy h J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/2J
  2. No Rematch silk
    4
    No Rematch J: Adam Wedge 7/2J
  3. Storm Force Ben silk
    11
    Storm Force Ben J: Ben Jones 3 13/2
    1. Jully Les Buxy silk
      6
      Jully Les Buxy tb J: Tom Bellamy 15/2
    2. Orchard Thieves silk
      1
      Orchard Thieves p J: Tom Scudamore 18/1
    3. Donnie Brasco silk
      5
      Donnie Brasco J: David Bass 11/2
    4. Just So Cool silk
      7
      Just So Cool p J: Jonathan Burke 22/1
    5. Flowing Cadenza silk
      9
      Flowing Cadenza J: Sean Houlihan 3 11/2
    6. Tea Time Fred silk
      2
      Tea Time Fred p J: Lucy Gardner 33/1
    7. Shapiro silk
      8
      Shapiro J: Rex Dingle 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1 1/4, 10, 34
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Kilconny Bridge silk
    4
    Kilconny Bridge t J: Rex Dingle 3 5/2
  2. Lisa De Vassy silk
    3
    Lisa De Vassy J: Harry Cobden 7/4F
  3. Jubilympics silk
    2
    Jubilympics h J: Adam Wedge 7/2
    1. Midnight Sapphire silk
      5
      Midnight Sapphire t J: David Noonan 9/1
    2. Daytime Ahead silk
      7
      Daytime Ahead J: Nick Scholfield 14/1
    3. Llantara silk
      6
      Llantara t J: Ben Poste 12/1
    4. Kentford Heiress silk
      1
      Kentford Heiress J: Daniel Sansom 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 5 1/2, 4, 1
Runners: 7

16:20 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Christmas In April silk
    8
    Christmas In April p J: Harry Cobden 8/1
  2. Perfect Candidate silk
    1
    Perfect Candidate J: Paddy Brennan 10/1
  3. Belle Empress silk
    12
    Belle Empress J: Ben Jones 3 7/2F
    1. Indy Five silk
      11
      Indy Five J: Jonathan Burke 14/1
    2. Weststreet silk
      10
      Weststreet J: Mr Harrison Beswick 5 16/1
    3. Regal Flow silk
      4
      Regal Flow J: Sean Houlihan 3 28/1
    4. Rathlin Rose silk
      9
      Rathlin Rose b J: Tom Scudamore 20/1
    5. Ice Cool Champs silk
      6
      Ice Cool Champs t J: Richard Patrick 3 9/1
    6. Vinnie Lewis silk
      5
      Vinnie Lewis J: Page Fuller 3 16/1
    7. St Erney silk
      3
      St Erney J: Kieron Edgar 33/1
    8. Billy Bronco silk
      13
      Billy Bronco p J: Adam Wedge 14/1
    9. One Of Us silk
      14
      One Of Us J: Sean Bowen 15/2
    10. Dawson City silk
      2
      Dawson City J: Tom Bellamy 9/2
    11. Cobolobo silk
      7
      Cobolobo tb J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 8 1/2, 1 3/4, 11
Runners: 14

16:50 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Whitehotchillifili silk
    2
    Whitehotchillifili J: Sean Bowen 4/6F
  2. Martha Brae silk
    1
    Martha Brae J: A P Heskin 2/1
  3. A Perfect Gift silk
    3
    A Perfect Gift J: Fergus Gregory 3 5/1
    1. Katies Escape silk
      5
      Katies Escape J: Sean Houlihan 3 25/1
    2. Uptown Lady silk
      8
      Uptown Lady J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 10/1
    3. Memphis Bell silk
      7
      Memphis Bell J: Adam Wedge 100/1
    4. Ideal Grace silk
      9
      Ideal Grace J: Patrick Cowley 5 200/1
    5. Kayf Sera Sera silk
      6
      Kayf Sera Sera J: Rex Dingle 3 20/1
    6. Fillybusta silk
      4
      Fillybusta J: David Bass 100/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 3 1/4, 9, 37
Runners: 9

17:20 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Let Me Entertain U silk
    9
    Let Me Entertain U J: Tom Scudamore 20/1
  2. Mountain Leopard silk
    1
    Mountain Leopard J: Hugh Nugent 5 8/1
  3. Sam Barton silk
    5
    Sam Barton J: Adam Wedge 9/2
    1. Sheldon silk
      11
      Sheldon J: Daryl Jacob 11/4F
    2. The Denholm Bandit silk
      7
      The Denholm Bandit J: Kieron Edgar 25/1
    3. Mocacreme Has silk
      4
      Mocacreme Has J: Barry Geraghty 3/1
    4. The Big Sting silk
      6
      The Big Sting J: Mr Martin McIntyre 7 12/1
    5. After The Fox silk
      2
      After The Fox J: Chester Williams 5 12/1
    6. Doyannie silk
      8
      Doyannie h J: Nick Scholfield 9/1
    7. Midnight Wave silk
      10
      Midnight Wave t J: Sean Houlihan 3 150/1
    8. Majestic Merlin silk
      3
      Majestic Merlin J: Harry Cobden 22/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 2, 1/2, 3
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tio Esteban silk
    6 (7)
    Tio Esteban h J: Willie Byrne 4 16/1
  2. Drummer silk
    7 (14)
    Drummer J: Paddy Harnett 4 12/1
  3. Cliara silk
    5 (15)
    Cliara ht J: Siobhan Rutledge 4 10/1
    1. Trump Card silk
      3 (2)
      Trump Card t J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 10/1
    2. Lady Of Luxury silk
      13 (5)
      Lady Of Luxury t J: Danny Sheehy 16/1
    3. Sharjah silk
      12 (3)
      Sharjah b J: Andrew Slattery 3/1
    4. Early Strike silk
      14 (17)
      Early Strike tp J: Nikita Kane 7 20/1
    5. No Trouble silk
      2 (16)
      No Trouble p J: Shane Crosse 9/4F
    6. Caronda silk
      11 (11)
      Caronda J: Emma Doyle 7 8/1
    7. Magic Sea silk
      10 (12)
      Magic Sea J: John Shinnick 4 8/1
    8. Natch silk
      9 (4)
      Natch tp J: Nathan Crosse 33/1
    9. Ally Cay silk
      8 (1)
      Ally Cay J: Ben Coen 25/1
    10. Wave Walker silk
      4 (6)
      Wave Walker h J: Conor McGovern 50/1
Winning Trainer: W J Martin
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

17:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Alhajjaj silk
    7 (6)
    Alhajjaj h J: Danny Sheehy 5 20/1
  2. Moving Forward silk
    5 (5)
    Moving Forward J: Chris Hayes 9/1
  3. Politicise silk
    4 (2)
    Politicise p J: Ronan Whelan 4/1
    1. Sheisdiesel silk
      2 (7)
      Sheisdiesel b J: Colin Keane EvensF
    2. Coill Na Sionainne silk
      8 (1)
      Coill Na Sionainne J: Mark Gallagher 25/1
    3. Tennesse Waltz silk
      9 (9)
      Tennesse Waltz b J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    4. Major Reward silk
      1 (3)
      Major Reward J: W J Lee 6/1
    5. Lady In Lavender silk
      6 (4)
      Lady In Lavender J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    6. Thimbleweed silk
      3 (8)
      Thimbleweed J: Oisin Orr 10/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony McCann
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 9

18:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Flower Garland silk
    3 (4)
    Flower Garland J: Gavin Ryan 5 4/7F
  2. Camilla Sina silk
    1 (1)
    Camilla Sina J: Oisin Orr 20/1
  3. Vivandiere silk
    12 (5)
    Vivandiere J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
    1. Mighty Mirage silk
      6 (11)
      Mighty Mirage J: Rory Cleary 16/1
    2. She's A Belter silk
      10 (9)
      She's A Belter J: Kevin Manning 33/1
    3. Navorrosse silk
      7 (8)
      Navorrosse J: Conor Maxwell 3 50/1
    4. Pepper Sprout silk
      8 (7)
      Pepper Sprout J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7 9/1
    5. Valley Of Dreams silk
      11 (3)
      Valley Of Dreams J: Ross Coakley 66/1
    6. Lyric Square silk
      5 (12)
      Lyric Square J: Declan McDonogh 7/2
    7. Lazy Susan silk
      4 (2)
      Lazy Susan J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    8. Philly's Hope silk
      9 (6)
      Philly's Hope J: Stephen Mooney 7 66/1
    9. Five Zeros silk
      2 (10)
      Five Zeros J: John Shinnick 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Donnacha Aidan O'Brien
Distances: 6, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 12

18:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bucky Larson silk
    1 (1)
    Bucky Larson J: Colin Keane