13:41 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Rock On Rocco silk
    5
    Rock On Rocco J: Jonathan Burke 9/2
  2. Lady Of The Night silk
    8
    Lady Of The Night t J: David Bass 7/2
  3. Northern Poet silk
    4
    Northern Poet J: Leighton Aspell 5/1
    1. Del Duque silk
      3
      Del Duque J: David England 7/1
    2. Call Off The Dogs silk
      2
      Call Off The Dogs J: Jamie Moore 33/1
    3. Vicky Cristina silk
      9
      Vicky Cristina J: Lewis Stones 7 250/1
    4. The Rosary Flyer silk
      7
      The Rosary Flyer J: Harry Skelton 40/1
    5. Meryems Way silk
      11
      Meryems Way p J: Brendan Powell 250/1
    6. Shall We Go Now silk
      1
      Shall We Go Now t J: Sean Bowen 13/8F
    7. Picture Poet silk
      10
      Picture Poet J: Ciaran Gethings 100/1
    8. Soldier To Follow silk
      6
      Soldier To Follow J: Tom Cannon 20/1
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 1/2, 11, 4
Runners: 11

14:11 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Fugitives Drift silk
    2
    Fugitives Drift J: Nico de Boinville 11/8F
  2. Mickey Buckman silk
    4
    Mickey Buckman J: Joshua Moore 7/4
  3. Loughan silk
    3
    Loughan J: Harry Skelton 12/1
    1. Eros silk
      1
      Eros t J: Aidan Coleman 10/1
    2. Thais Toir silk
      7
      Thais Toir J: Stan Sheppard 10/1
    3. Monarchofthegrange silk
      5
      Monarchofthegrange J: Jordan Nailor 5 33/1
    4. Celtic Tara silk
      8
      Celtic Tara J: David England 50/1
    5. Steel Yard silk
      6
      Steel Yard J: Henry Brooke 150/1
    6. Local Affair silk
      11
      Local Affair J: William Kennedy 12/1
    7. Abwab silk
      10
      Abwab t J: Harry Bannister 100/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3 1/2, nk, 4 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:41 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Project Mars silk
    10
    Project Mars p J: Paddy Brennan 7/2F
  2. Say The Word silk
    17
    Say The Word J: Jonathan Burke 8/1
  3. Galtee Mountain silk
    16
    Galtee Mountain J: Mark Grant 20/1
    1. Pond Road silk
      13
      Pond Road p J: David Bass 9/1
    2. Ninth Wave silk
      4
      Ninth Wave J: Mr Guy Disney 7 20/1
    3. Skylanna Breeze silk
      9
      Skylanna Breeze J: A P Heskin 12/1
    4. The Premier Celtic silk
      7
      The Premier Celtic p J: Sean Houlihan 3 8/1
    5. Very Intense silk
      3
      Very Intense J: Bryony Frost 10/1
    6. Elton Des Mottes silk
      1
      Elton Des Mottes J: Harry Skelton 20/1
    7. Milesha silk
      6
      Milesha v J: Tom O'Brien 40/1
    8. Queen Of The Court silk
      11
      Queen Of The Court J: Nick Scholfield 33/1
    9. Winged Affair silk
      8
      Winged Affair J: Gavin Sheehan 25/1
    10. Raise Your Shades silk
      14
      Raise Your Shades J: Luca Morgan 7 20/1
    11. Butler's Brief silk
      2
      Butler's Brief J: Liam Treadwell 7/1
    12. With Pleasure silk
      5
      With Pleasure b J: Connor Brace 3 12/1
    13. Tis Fantastic silk
      12
      Tis Fantastic J: Tom Cannon 9/1
    14. Nothing Man silk
      18
      Nothing Man J: Sam Twiston-Davies 22/1
    15. Dapa Lad silk
      15
      Dapa Lad J: David Noonan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 18

15:11 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Miss Honey Ryder silk
    9
    Miss Honey Ryder J: A P Heskin 3/1
  2. Legends Ryde silk
    7
    Legends Ryde t J: Gavin Sheehan 5/2J
  3. Who's The Boss silk
    16
    Who's The Boss tp J: Ciaran Gethings 5/2J
    1. Seaside Girl silk
      12
      Seaside Girl t J: Daryl Jacob 12/1
    2. More Overdraught silk
      11
      More Overdraught J: Richard Patrick 3 66/1
    3. Truckers Angel silk
      15
      Truckers Angel J: Jamie Moore 25/1
    4. Sei Bella silk
      13
      Sei Bella J: Joshua Moore 66/1
    5. Miss Jeanne Moon silk
      10
      Miss Jeanne Moon J: Robert Dunne 14/1
    6. Madame Vogue silk
      8
      Madame Vogue J: Tom O'Brien 66/1
    7. Ballymilan silk
      2
      Ballymilan J: Harry Reed 3 50/1
    8. Graceful Lady silk
      5
      Graceful Lady J: Sean Bowen 18/1
    9. Hala Princess silk
      6
      Hala Princess J: Harry Skelton 40/1
    10. Tequila Blaze silk
      14
      Tequila Blaze J: Paddy Brennan 28/1
    11. Bit On The Side silk
      3
      Bit On The Side J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
    12. Feodora silk
      4
      Feodora t J: Tom Cannon 100/1
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 1 1/2, 4 3/4, 48
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:41 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Enrichissant silk
    4
    Enrichissant p J: Brendan Powell 5/2F
  2. Fiddlers Bow silk
    1
    Fiddlers Bow J: Ross Chapman 12/1
  3. Espion De Saflo silk
    3
    Espion De Saflo J: Joshua Moore 12/1
    1. Cave Top silk
      6
      Cave Top tp J: Henry Brooke 13/2
    2. Robaddan silk
      5
      Robaddan J: Hugh Nugent 5 4/1
    3. Valseur Du Granval silk
      2
      Valseur Du Granval tp J: Ciaran Gethings 40/1
    4. Donatello Mail silk
      8
      Donatello Mail J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4
    5. Massini Man silk
      7
      Massini Man J: Jonathan Burke 8/1
Winning Trainer: David Bridgwater
Distances: 18, 7 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:11 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Miss Heritage silk
    2
    Miss Heritage J: Maxime Tissier 5 15/8F
  2. Great Hall silk
    6
    Great Hall p J: Jack Quinlan 8/1
  3. Celestial Magic silk
    7
    Celestial Magic J: Tom Bellamy 20/1
    1. Nocte Volatus silk
      12
      Nocte Volatus J: Stan Sheppard 16/1
    2. Ulysses silk
      15
      Ulysses J: James Davies 10/1
    3. Big Nick silk
      4
      Big Nick J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    4. Fukuto silk
      11
      Fukuto J: Tommy Phelan 14/1
    5. Enlighten silk
      3
      Enlighten J: Harry Bannister 15/2
    6. Royal Concorde silk
      16
      Royal Concorde t J: Brendan Powell 50/1
    7. Bardd silk
      9
      Bardd p J: Page Fuller 3 8/1
    8. Moonlit Sea silk
      14
      Moonlit Sea J: Sean Houlihan 3 12/1
    9. Shady Character silk
      10
      Shady Character J: Henry Brooke 40/1
    10. Incredible Dream silk
      8
      Incredible Dream J: Jamie Moore 33/1
    11. Itsonlyrocknroll silk
      5
      Itsonlyrocknroll t J: Tom Cannon 8/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 37, 4 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

16:41 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Ibleo silk
    1
    Ibleo J: Charlie Deutsch EvensF
  2. Fanzio silk
    4
    Fanzio h J: Paul O'Brien 3 100/30
  3. Little Light silk
    2
    Little Light p J: Leighton Aspell 6/1
    1. Wenceslaus silk
      3
      Wenceslaus J: Brendan Powell 3/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 9 1/2, 3/4, 39
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Salsaretta silk
    1
    Salsaretta J: Paul Townend 1/5F
  2. Caravation silk
    2
    Caravation p J: L P Dempsey 7/1
  3. Victoria Bay silk
    4
    Victoria Bay p J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 20/1
    1. Moskovite silk
      3
      Moskovite J: Phillip Enright 11/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 9, 1 1/2, 90
Runners: 4

14:25 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Tikkanen Express silk
    6
    Tikkanen Express J: Phillip Enright 10/1
  2. Kitten Rock silk
    1
    Kitten Rock p J: Mark Walsh 7/1
  3. Mitchouka silk
    2
    Mitchouka J: Donal McInerney 2/1F
    1. Grand Partner silk
      8
      Grand Partner J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 14/1
    2. Powersbomb silk
      5
      Powersbomb t J: Mr E Mahon 7 8/1
    3. Hardback silk
      3
      Hardback J: J J Slevin 8/1
    4. Kildorrery silk
      4
      Kildorrery J: Denis O'Regan 5/1
    5. Spades Are Trumps silk
      7
      Spades Are Trumps J: Niall P Madden 8/1
    6. Balbir Du Mathan silk
      9
      Balbir Du Mathan tp J: Danny Mullins 33/1
    7. Lacken Bridge silk
      10
      Lacken Bridge J: Gavin Brouder 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: James Daniel Dullea
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 10

14:55 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Macs Legend silk
    1
    Macs Legend J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 25/1
  2. Samurai Cracker silk
    4
    Samurai Cracker J: Mr J C Barry 5 11/1
  3. Wounded Warrior silk
    7
    Wounded Warrior p J: Mr P A King 7 20/1
    1. Some Man silk
      5
      Some Man J: Mr R James 7 2/1
    2. Mighty Stowaway silk
      2
      Mighty Stowaway b J: Mr T Hamilton 3 4/1
    3. Top Question silk
      10
      Top Question J: Mr C J Shine 7 100/1
    4. Lady Violet silk
      11
      Lady Violet J: Mr S Fenelon 7 100/1
    5. Dubai Dandy silk
      8
      Dubai Dandy J: Mr S Connor 7 100/1
    6. Stand Up And Fight silk
      6
      Stand Up And Fight J: Mr Derek O'Connor 7/4F
    7. Ucello Conti silk
      3
      Ucello Conti tb J: Mr B O'Neill 8/1
    8. Salsify silk
      9
      Salsify J: Mr Finian Maguire 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gerard Kelleher
Distances: 3 1/2, 3 3/4, 18
Runners: 11

15:25 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Five O'Clock silk
    5
    Five O'Clock J: Danny Mullins 7/1
  2. Front View silk
    6
    Front View J: Mark Walsh 13/2
  3. Assemble silk
    2
    Assemble t J: J J Slevin 3/1
    1. French Dynamite silk
      1
      French Dynamite p J: Robbie Power 9/4F
    2. Drury silk
      9
      Drury J: Paul Townend 7/1
    3. The Little Yank silk
      8
      The Little Yank J: Liam Quinlan 50/1
    4. Cavalry Master silk
      3
      Cavalry Master J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    5. Ferocious silk
      4
      Ferocious b J: Davy Russell 20/1
    6. Home By The Lee silk
      7
      Home By The Lee J: Barry Geraghty 14/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 6, nk, nk
Runners: 9

15:55 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Granny Knot silk
    11
    Granny Knot J: Sean O'Keeffe 5 14/1
  2. Barangarou silk
    15
    Barangarou t J: Hugh Morgan 7 66/1
  3. Gold Des Bois silk
    3
    Gold Des Bois t J: Robbie Power 4/5F
    1. Michael's Pick silk
      5
      Michael's Pick t J: Patrick Corbett 100/1
    2. Rebel Gold silk
      7
      Rebel Gold ht J: Paddy Kennedy 50/1
    3. Echoes Of Family silk
      16
      Echoes Of Family t J: Mr P Harty 7 33/1
    4. Chesterville silk
      2
      Chesterville h J: G B Noonan 7 25/1
    5. Chelseas Friend silk
      18
      Chelseas Friend t J: Donagh Meyler 50/1
    6. Handsworth silk
      12
      Handsworth J: L P Dempsey 7/2
    7. Cepalo Delafayette silk
      1
      Cepalo Delafayette J: Conor McNamara 5 28/1
    8. Ekanse silk
      10
      Ekanse J: Shane Mulcahy 7 16/1
    9. Coolnacritta silk
      9
      Coolnacritta J: Liam Quinlan 5 100/1
    10. Missie's Boy silk
      6
      Missie's Boy J: Shane Shortall 100/1
    11. Amber Wings silk
      14
      Amber Wings J: Mr P McNeilly 7 12/1
    12. Kildrum silk
      4
      Kildrum p J: Cathal Landers 5 50/1
    13. Witness Cant State silk
      8
      Witness Cant State t J: Conor Brassil 5 50/1
    14. Golden Apples silk
      17
      Golden Apples J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
Winning Trainer: P F McEnery
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 3

16:25 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Port Rashid silk
    2
    Port Rashid t J: Miss J Townend 7 16/1
  2. Knockraha Boss silk
    6
    Knockraha Boss J: Miss E A Lalor 5 8/1
  3. Lucia's Bob silk
    9
    Lucia's Bob b J: Ms H Mooney 7 16/1
    1. Analyse That silk
      11
      Analyse That p J: Miss S Ahern 7 12/1
    2. Likable Chancer silk
      5
      Likable Chancer J: Miss C Daffy 7 3/1F
    3. De Benno silk
      3
      De Benno t J: Miss P Elvin 7 8/1
    4. Comporta silk
      1
      Comporta J: Miss J Walton 7 7/1
    5. Dundeedy Lad silk
      7
      Dundeedy Lad J: Miss T Quail 7 14/1
    6. Just Call Me silk
      8
      Just Call Me tp J: Miss E J Sweeney 7 25/1
    7. Jack Wade silk
      10
      Jack Wade b J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 25/1
    8. Ladymorata silk
      4
      Ladymorata J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 9/1
    9. Doyouthinkso silk
      12
      Doyouthinkso p J: Miss Evanna McCutcheon 7 4/1
Winning Trainer: Timothy Townend
Distances: 1 1/2, 5 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12

16:55 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Politesse silk
    1
    Politesse J: Mr T Hamilton 3 4/5F
  2. Watergate Lady silk
    3
    Watergate Lady J: Mr T E Doran 7 4/1
  3. Dysart Diamond silk
    8
    Dysart Diamond J: Miss J Townend 7 10/1
    1. Imperial Allure silk
      9
      Imperial Allure t J: Mr B O'Neill 33/1
    2. Highland Penny silk
      11
      Highland Penny J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 33/1
    3. Rhyme'n Rhythm silk
      2
      Rhyme'n Rhythm J: Mr P W Mullins 4/1
    4. Cosa Ban silk
      7
      Cosa Ban h J: Mr P J Vaughan 7 40/1
    5. Carrigeen Lactuca silk
      6
      Carrigeen Lactuca J: Miss E A Lalor 5 25/1
    6. Shadow Dubh silk
      10
      Shadow Dubh J: Mr T J Love 7 33/1
    7. Can U Believe silk
      5
      Can U Believe h J: Mr C O'Keeffe 7 66/1
    8. Some Joke silk
      13
      Some Joke J: Mr P Byrnes 7 25/1
    9. Mind Sunday silk
      12
      Mind Sunday t J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Lorna Fowler
Distances: 5, 5 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:03 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Spirit Of Hale silk
    7
    Spirit Of Hale tv J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
  2. Sign Of War silk
    1
    Sign Of War t J: Adam Wedge 9/4F
  3. Mount Oliver silk
    6
    Mount Oliver p J: Tom Scudamore 11/4
    1. Sory silk
      8
      Sory p J: Brian Hughes 20/1
    2. Dontdelay silk
      3
      Dontdelay p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 12/1
    3. Gatacre Street silk
      4
      Gatacre Street J: Jonathan England 6/1
    4. Benarty Hill silk
      5
      Benarty Hill J: Alison Clarke 7 11/1
    5. Hepburn silk
      2
      Hepburn tb J: James Bowen 8/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 16, 2 1/2, 9 1/2
Runners: 8

14:33 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Heartbreak Kid silk
    2
    Heartbreak Kid J: Brian Hughes 11/2
  2. Adicci silk
    1
    Adicci J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 1/8F
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances:
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 1

15:03 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Miss Zip silk
    2
    Miss Zip b J: Adam Wedge 7/2
  2. Clondaw Fixer silk
    7
    Clondaw Fixer J: Jonathon Bewley 3 16/1
  3. Detatched silk
    1
    Detatched J: Jeremiah McGrath 4/1
    1. Bertie Blake silk
      3
      Bertie Blake p J: Thomas Dowson 13/8F
    2. Pc Dixon silk
      5
      Pc Dixon J: Conor O'Farrell 11/2
    3. Farran Dancer silk
      4
      Farran Dancer p J: Richie McLernon 12/1
    4. Zakety Zak silk
      6
      Zakety Zak p J: Sean Quinlan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 2, 12, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

15:33 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Informateur silk
    1
    Informateur J: Danny Cook 10/11F
  2. Demi Sang silk
    3
    Demi Sang p J: Richie McLernon 9/1
  3. Lostnfound silk
    6
    Lostnfound t J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 15/2
    1. Juge Et Parti silk
      4
      Juge Et Parti J: Miss Brodie Hampson 3 5/1
    2. Uno Mas silk
      5
      Uno Mas J: Jack Tudor 5 7/1
    3. Laskadine silk
      2
      Laskadine J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: nk, 4 3/4, 20
Runners: 6

16:03 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. The Wallace Line silk
    4
    The Wallace Line J: Jack Tudor 5 15/2
  2. Duty Girl silk
    6
    Duty Girl p J: Joe Colliver 5/1F
  3. Heresmynumber silk
    5
    Heresmynumber tp J: James Bowen 13/2
    1. Espoir Moriviere silk
      8
      Espoir Moriviere J: Craig Nichol 6/1
    2. Oliver's Island silk
      9
      Oliver's Island tb J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 6/1
    3. McGinty's Dream silk
      7
      McGinty's Dream t J: Grant Cockburn 3 11/2
    4. K O Kenny silk
      10
      K O Kenny b J: John Kington 66/1
    5. Costante Via silk
      2
      Costante Via tb J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/1
    6. Vereina silk
      3
      Vereina p J: Ross Turner 5 16/1
    7. Agent Louise silk
      11
      Agent Louise b J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 33/1
    8. Sutter's Mill silk
      1
      Sutter's Mill p J: Adam Wedge 14/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, 9, 1
Runners: 11

16:33 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Roxyfet silk
    2
    Roxyfet J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 7/1
  2. Frankie Ballou silk
    5
    Frankie Ballou tp J: Danny Cook 7/1
  3. Scorpo silk
    10
    Scorpo v J: Mr Aaron Anderson 7 33/1
    1. Flight To Milan silk
      1
      Flight To Milan J: Adam Wedge 13/2
    2. Into The Breach silk
      4
      Into The Breach p J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    3. Jimmyjames silk
      7
      Jimmyjames t J: Alan Johns 8/1
    4. Gameface silk
      3
      Gameface J: Richie McLernon 4/1F
    5. Duhallowcountry silk
      11
      Duhallowcountry b J: Mr Connor Wood 7 50/1
    6. Take The Crown silk
      8
      Take The Crown t J: Alison Clarke 7 80/1
    7. La Regle silk
      6
      La Regle tb J: Ryan Mania 5/1
    8. Elixer silk
      9
      Elixer J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 3 3/4, 14, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

17:03 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Oscars Leader silk
    2
    Oscars Leader v J: Sean Quinlan 13/8F
  2. Wor Verge silk
    7
    Wor Verge t J: James Corbett 5 12/1
  3. Corri Lindo silk
    5
    Corri Lindo J: Jeremiah McGrath 10/1
    1. Kauto D'Amour silk
      6
      Kauto D'Amour J: Danny Cook 2/1
    2. Point Break silk
      3
      Point Break J: Brian Hughes 11/1
    3. Xpo Universel silk
      1
      Xpo Universel tp J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 12/1
    4. Cesar Collonges silk
      4
      Cesar Collonges p J: Adam Wedge 18/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 8 1/2, 3, 4 1/2
Runners: 7

14:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Equidae silk
    6 (2)
    Equidae tp J: Tom Eaves 5/2F
  2. Three C's silk
    5 (7)
    Three C's p J: Grace McEntee 7 3/1
  3. Bobby Joe Leg silk
    8 (5)
    Bobby Joe Leg v J: James Sullivan 15/2
    1. Elhafei silk
      4 (1)
      Elhafei p J: Alistair Rawlinson 9/2
    2. Macs Blessings silk
      7 (6)
      Macs Blessings v J: Liam Keniry 16/1
    3. Fly True silk
      2 (4)
      Fly True J: David Nolan 10/1
    4. Robsdelight silk
      3 (3)
      Robsdelight v J: Luke Morris 16/1
    5. Al Thoorayah silk
      1 (8)
      Al Thoorayah J: Dylan Hogan 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 3, 2 1/2, 3
Runners: 8

14:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Godfather silk
    3 (2)
    Godfather J: Jane Elliott 5/1
  2. Old Harbour silk
    5 (7)
    Old Harbour J: Joe Fanning 11/8F
  3. The Cola Kid silk
    6 (5)
    The Cola Kid J: David Probert 20/1
    1. Business silk
      2 (6)
      Business J: Jason Hart 2/1
    2. Miller's House silk
      4 (1)
      Miller's House J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
    3. Psychic Power silk
      7 (4)
      Psychic Power J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
    4. Sleeper Queen silk
      1 (3)
      Sleeper Queen J: George Rooke 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 6, 4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

15:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Red Stripes silk
    6 (3)
    Red Stripes b J: Harrison Shaw 3 7/1
  2. Moveonup silk
    5 (4)
    Moveonup v J: George Rooke 7 EvensF
  3. Young Tiger silk
    2 (6)
    Young Tiger h J: James Sullivan 5/1
    1. Big Time Maybe silk
      3 (1)
      Big Time Maybe p J: Nicola Currie 10/1
    2. Green Door silk
      1 (2)
      Green Door b J: Alistair Rawlinson 4/1
    3. Archimedes silk
      4 (5)
      Archimedes tp J: Phil Dennis 25/1
Winning Trainer: Lisa Williamson
Distances: nse, 1, 1/2
Runners: 6

15:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Katheefa silk
    2 (1)
    Katheefa J: James Sullivan 5/1
  2. Sandridge Lad silk
    3 (3)
    Sandridge Lad J: Darragh Keenan 3 15/8
  3. Nigel Nott silk
    4 (2)
    Nigel Nott J: Dylan Hogan 3 4/1
    1. Zylan silk
      1 (5)
      Zylan J: Callum Rodriguez 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, nse
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Charlie Arthur silk
    5 (1)
    Charlie Arthur J: Finley Marsh 3 11/4
  2. Velvet Vision silk
    3 (7)
    Velvet Vision ht J: Daniel Muscutt 2/1F
  3. Windsor Cross silk
    7 (6)
    Windsor Cross p J: Connor Murtagh 3 11/2
    1. Dr Jekyll silk
      2 (2)
      Dr Jekyll J: Dylan Hogan 3 4/1
    2. Zodiakos silk
      1 (4)
      Zodiakos J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
    3. Suaimhneach silk
      4 (3)
      Suaimhneach J: Shane Gray 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 1, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Motahassen silk
    3 (5)
    Motahassen t J: David Nolan 5/2F
  2. Mr Carbonator silk
    6 (1)
    Mr Carbonator v J: Phil Dennis 13/2
  3. Adams Park silk
    4 (10)
    Adams Park b J: Alistair Rawlinson 9/2
    1. Bolt N Brown silk
      7 (8)
      Bolt N Brown v J: Luke Morris 3/1
    2. Usanecolt silk
      8 (9)
      Usanecolt J: Nicola Currie 25/1
    3. Ekayburg silk
      5 (7)
      Ekayburg tb J: Finley Marsh 3 8/1
    4. Star Of Athena silk
      2 (6)
      Star Of Athena tv J: Dylan Hogan 3 8/1
    5. Monzino silk
      9 (4)
      Monzino J: Izzy Clifton 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Carroll
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 4 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kath's Lustre silk
    4 (6)
    Kath's Lustre b J: Tyler Heard 7 9/2
  2. It Must Be Faith silk
    3 (1)
    It Must Be Faith v J: Erika Parkinson 5 4/1
  3. Solar Park silk
    5 (7)
    Solar Park v J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 10/1
    1. Time To Reason silk
      6 (4)
      Time To Reason p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5/4F
    2. Tomshalfbrother silk
      2 (3)
      Tomshalfbrother p J: Grace McEntee 7/1
    3. Waneen silk
      7 (2)
      Waneen J: Selma Grage 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Split Down South silk
    1 (10)
    Split Down South J: Grace McEntee 7 7/2F
  2. Excellent George silk
    8 (8)
    Excellent George t J: Matteo Pinna 7 12/1
  3. Golden Force silk
    4 (5)
    Golden Force b J: Stevie Donohoe 12/1
    1. Venture silk
      7 (1)
      Venture p J: Kieran Shoemark 4/1
    2. Lalania silk
      6 (3)
      Lalania J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    3. Suzi's Connoisseur silk
      5 (9)
      Suzi's Connoisseur v J: Tim Clark 10/1
    4. Swiss Pride silk
      3 (7)
      Swiss Pride p J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
    5. Camachess silk
      9 (11)
      Camachess J: George Rooke 7 33/1
    6. Omran silk
      11 (2)
      Omran t J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    7. Nick Vedder silk
      10 (4)
      Nick Vedder J: Eoin Walsh 20/1
    8. Fen Breeze silk
      2 (6)
      Fen Breeze J: Adam Kirby 5/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: nk, hd, nk
Runners: 11

18:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fighting Temeraire silk
    5 (3)
    Fighting Temeraire J: Adam Kirby 3/1
  2. Full Intention silk
    6 (5)
    Full Intention p J: David Probert 9/4F
  3. Ultimate Avenue silk
    1 (2)
    Ultimate Avenue h J: Callum Shepherd 9/2
    1. Human Nature silk
      4 (1)
      Human Nature t J: Rob Hornby 6/1
    2. Bobby Wheeler silk
      3 (4)
      Bobby Wheeler p J: Amelia Glass 7 8/1
    3. That Is The Spirit silk
      2 (6)
      That Is The Spirit J: Theodore Ladd 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

19:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cosmelli silk
    4 (3)
    Cosmelli v J: George Rooke 7 7/1
  2. Lady Bergamot silk
    2 (1)
    Lady Bergamot J: Jack Mitchell 7/2
  3. Original Choice silk
    1 (2)
    Original Choice b J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    1. Desert Friend silk
      7 (6)
      Desert Friend h J: David Probert 10/1
    2. Envoy silk
      3 (7)
      Envoy J: Shane Kelly 16/1
    3. Lord Halifax silk
      6 (4)
      Lord Halifax J: Kieran Shoemark 11/10F
    4. Borodin silk
      5 (5)
      Borodin t J: Jane Elliott 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gay Kelleway
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

19:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kodiellen silk
    5 (2)
    Kodiellen J: Luke Catton 7 10/1
  2. Thomas Lanfiere silk
    6 (1)
    Thomas Lanfiere J: George Rooke 7 3/1
  3. River Song silk
    3 (3)
    River Song J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    1. Rulers Kingdom silk
      4 (5)
      Rulers Kingdom J: Andrew Breslin 5 2/1F
    2. Fleet Street silk
      1 (4)
      Fleet Street J: Stefano Cherchi 7 8/1
    3. Schmoozie silk
      2 (6)
      Schmoozie J: Tyler Saunders 5 5/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: shd, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 6

20:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lord Tennyson silk
    1 (1)
    Lord Tennyson J: Kieran O'Neill 11/8F
  2. Pledge Of Honour silk
    2 (2)
    Pledge Of Honour J: Joey Haynes 4/1
  3. El Salvaje silk
    4 (4)
    El Salvaje J: Luke Morris 8/1
    1. Shine On Brendan silk
      6 (3)
      Shine On Brendan J: Liam Keniry 11/4
    2. Eaglesglen silk
      3 (6)
      Eaglesglen J: Jack Mitchell 8/1
    3. Windy Cove silk
      8 (8)
      Windy Cove J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    4. Ower Bush Mills silk
      5 (5)
      Ower Bush Mills J: John Fahy 33/1
    5. Malizia silk
      7 (7)
      Malizia p J: Gabriele Malune 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 8

20:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Roca Magica silk
    8 (4)
    Roca Magica J: Luke Morris